Results
Latest 250 Results
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Carmi-1 at Massac County-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Trico-1 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 at Massac County - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Trico-0 vs Carmi-2 at Massac County - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Carmi-2 at Massac County - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Massac County-2 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Trico-0 at Massac County-2 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Springfield Calvary-1 at Mount Olive-2 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Greenville-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | New Athens-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Steeleville-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Triad-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Massac County-0 at West Frankfort-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Litchfield-0 at Vandalia-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Breese Central-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wesclin-1 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Marion-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Highland-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Okawville-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Sparta-1 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carlyle-1 at Wesclin-2 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-1 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Carmi-2 at Marion-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Greenville-1 at Father McGivney-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Vandalia-2 at Flora-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Waterloo-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Maryville Christian-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Highland-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Steeleville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Triad-1 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Pinckneyville-1 at Nashville-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Fairfield-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Breese Central-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Red Bud-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Columbia-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Massac County-2 at Benton, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Carrollton, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Staunton-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marion-0 at Du Quoin-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Okawville-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-1 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Columbia-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Massac County-2 at Cobden-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ramsey-0 at Vandalia-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | O'Fallon First Baptist-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-1 at Mount Olive-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-1 at Nashville-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Althoff-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Collinsville-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Miller Career-2 at Vashon-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Wood River-1 at Nokomis-2 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Carlinville-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Nashville-2 at Massac County-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Marissa-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Jerseyville-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Carbondale-0 at Pinckneyville-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Cahokia-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 vs Springfield Lutheran-2 at Springfield Lanphier - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Althoff-1 at Marion-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Waterloo-1 at Gibault-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Granite City-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Carbondale-2 at Cobden-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-2 at Vandalia-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mount Carmel, Illinois-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Breese Central-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carlyle-2 at Greenville-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wesclin-1 at Columbia-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Miller Career-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Hardin Calhoun-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Gibault-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | North Mac-2 at Gillespie-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Red Bud-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Carlinville-2 at Auburn-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Okawville-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Dupo-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Triad-0 at Highland-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Macon Meridian-0 at Vandalia-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Roxana-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Breese Central-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wesclin-2 at Carlyle-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Greenville-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Columbia-2 at Salem, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Miller Career-0 at Metro-2 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Chester-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Staunton-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Collinsville-1 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Pinckneyville-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Litchfield-0 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-1 at Bunker Hill-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Carbondale-2 at Murphysboro-1 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Vandalia-2 at Gillespie-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Greenville-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Nashville-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Red Bud-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Father McGivney-1 at Carlyle-2 - Final | ||
11:30 am | Alton-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
10:15 am | Alton-2 vs Granite City-0 at Civic Memorial - Final | ||
9:00 am | Gillespie-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood-2 - Final | ||
9:00 am | Granite City-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
9:00 am | Roxana-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Bayless-3 at Hancock - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-2 at O'Fallon First Baptist-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Columbia-2 at Roxana-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-3 at Hancock-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 vs Bayless-3 at Hancock - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Gibault-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Triad-1 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Belleville East-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Alton-1 at Collinsville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Maryville Christian-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Herrin-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Vandalia-2 at Roxana-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Greenville-0 at Pana-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Steeleville-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Carlyle-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Okawville-1 at Red Bud-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Staunton-2 at Gillespie-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Columbia-0 at Breese Central-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Hancock-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Valley Park-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Metro-3 at Lift for Life-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chester-1 at Gibault-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Highland-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Belleville West-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Belleville East-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-0 at Nokomis-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Granite City-2 at Madison, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Ritenour-3 at Brentwood-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Greenville-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Freeburg-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wesclin-0 at Sparta-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Roxana-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Alton-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Crossroads College Prep-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Valley Park-3 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Gibault-2 at Althoff-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | New Athens-0 at Steeleville-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marion-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Highland-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Alton-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Belleville East-2 at Collinsville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Waterloo-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-0 at Springfield Lutheran-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Sparta-2 at Anna-Jonesboro-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Breese Central-2 at Salem, Illinois-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wesclin-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Brentwood-3 at Valley Park-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Hancock-2 at Crossroads College Prep-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Northwest Academy-0 at Miller Career-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Bayless-3 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Massac County-2 at Gallatin County-0 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Columbia-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Freeburg-1 at Gibault-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Herrin-2 at Marion-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Althoff-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 at Chester-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Staunton-2 at Piasa Southwestern-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Alton-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Pana-2 at Vandalia-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Litchfield-0 at Greenville-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ritenour-0 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Miller Career-0 at Lift for Life-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Brentwood-1 vs Medicine and Bioscience-2 at Soldan - Final | ||
10:00 am | Roxana-1 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at New Athens-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Cahokia-1 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Greenville-2 at Carlinville-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Wood River-2 at Madison, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marissa-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Triad-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Belleville West-2 at Alton-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Pawnee-1 at Mount Olive-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at Gillespie-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Bayless-3 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Vandalia-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Woodlawn-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Breese Central-2 at Carlyle-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Salem, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Red Bud-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Brentwood-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carbondale-2 at Marion-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Columbia-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-3 at Lift for Life-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | University City-0 at Ritenour-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Waterloo-0 at Highland-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Metro-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | McCluer North-3 at McCluer-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 at Valley Park-1 - Final | ||
12:00 am | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Gibault-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Okawville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Roxana-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Metro-3 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Althoff-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Greenville-0 at Wesclin-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings-1 at Lift for Life-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ritenour-3 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final |