Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Ritenour Huskies
9100 St. Charles Rock Road
Overland, MO 63114-4241
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Conference schedule
Date
Time
Event
Final
09-05
5:00 pm
Pattonville
-2 at
McCluer North
-0 - Final
2-0
09-05
5:15 pm
Hazelwood West
-2 at
Ritenour
-0 - Final
2-0
09-05
5:30 pm
Hazelwood Central
-0 at
McCluer
-2 - Final
2-0
09-06
5:30 pm
Hazelwood East
at
Riverview Gardens
09-12
4:00 pm
South Tech
-0 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-2 - Final
2-0
09-12
5:00 pm
Ritenour
-0 at
Pattonville
-2 - Final
2-0
09-12
5:30 pm
Riverview Gardens
-0 at
Hazelwood Central
-2 - Final
2-0
09-12
5:30 pm
McCluer North
-2 at
Hazelwood East
-0 - Final
2-0
09-12
5:30 pm
McCluer
-0 at
Hazelwood West
-2 - Final
2-0
09-15
6:30 pm
Normandy
-2 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-1 - Final
2-1
09-19
5:00 pm
Pattonville
-2 at
McCluer
-0 - Final
2-0
09-19
5:00 pm
Hazelwood Central
-0 at
Hazelwood West
-2 - Final
2-0
09-19
5:15 pm
Hazelwood East
-0 at
Ritenour
-2 - Final
2-0
09-19
5:30 pm
McCluer North
-2 at
Riverview Gardens
-0 - Final
2-0
09-21
5:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 at
Ladue
-2 - Final
2-0
09-25
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 at
Hazelwood East
-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
5:00 pm
Hazelwood West
-0 at
Pattonville
-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
5:00 pm
McCluer North
-0 at
Hazelwood Central
-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
5:15 pm
Riverview Gardens
-0 at
Ritenour
-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
5:30 pm
Hazelwood East
-0 at
McCluer
-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
5:15 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-2 at
Cardinal Ritter
-0 - Final
2-0
09-29
5:00 pm
Clayton
-2 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-1 - Final
2-1
10-03
5:00 pm
Hazelwood Central
-0 at
Pattonville
-2 - Final
2-0
10-03
5:15 pm
Ritenour
-0 at
McCluer North
-2 - Final
2-0
10-03
5:30 pm
McCluer
-2 at
Riverview Gardens
-0 - Final
2-0
10-03
5:30 pm
Hazelwood East
-0 at
Hazelwood West
-2 - Final
2-0
10-04
5:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
at
Soldan
10-05
5:00 pm
Affton
-2 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 - Final
2-0
10-10
5:15 pm
Ritenour
-0 at
Hazelwood Central
-2 - Final
2-0
10-10
5:30 pm
Pattonville
-2 at
Hazelwood East
-0 - Final
2-0
10-10
5:30 pm
Riverview Gardens
-0 at
Hazelwood West
-2 - Final
2-0
10-10
5:30 pm
McCluer North
-1 at
McCluer
-2 - Final
2-1
10-12
5:00 pm
North Tech
at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
10-13
5:00 pm
Jennings
-1 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-2 - Final
2-1
10-17
5:00 pm
Pattonville
-2 at
Riverview Gardens
-0 - Final
2-0
10-17
5:00 pm
Hazelwood West
-2 at
McCluer North
-0 - Final
2-0
10-17
5:15 pm
McCluer
-2 at
Ritenour
-0 - Final
2-0
10-17
5:30 pm
Hazelwood East
-2 at
McCluer North
-0 - Final
2-0