Staunton Bulldogs
801 N. Deneen
Staunton, IL 62088-1099
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
08-29
6:00 pmGillespie at Hillsboro, Illinois
08-29
6:00 pmNokomis-0 at Bunker Hill-2 - Final
2-0
09-03
6:00 pmPana-2 at Piasa Southwestern-0 - Final
2-0
09-03
6:00 pmCarlinville-2 at Greenville-1 - Final
2-1
09-03
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-0 at Roxana-2 - Final
2-0
09-03
6:00 pmVandalia-2 at Staunton-1 - Final
2-1
09-05
6:00 pmRoxana-2 at Vandalia-0 - Final
2-0
09-05
6:00 pmCarlinville-2 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final
2-0
09-05
6:00 pmMount Olive-0 at Staunton-2 - Final
2-0
09-05
6:00 pmLitchfield-0 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final
2-0
09-10
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-2 at Greenville-0 - Final
2-0
09-10
6:00 pmVandalia-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-1
09-10
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-2 at Nokomis-0 - Final
2-0
09-12
6:00 pmGreenville-1 at Roxana-2 - Final
2-1
09-12
6:00 pmCarlinville-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final
2-0
09-12
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-2 at Vandalia-0 - Final
2-0
09-17
6:00 pmRoxana-2 at Wood River-0 - Final
2-0
09-17
6:00 pmCarlinville-1 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final
2-1
09-17
7:00 pmGillespie at Pana
09-19
6:00 pmCarlinville-2 at Gillespie-0 - Final
2-0
09-19
6:00 pmLitchfield-0 at Roxana-2 - Final
2-0
09-19
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia
09-19
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-1 at Staunton-2 - Final
2-1
09-19
7:00 pmGreenville at Pana
09-23
6:00 pmStaunton-2 at Wood River-1 - Final
2-1
09-24
6:00 pmRoxana-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-1
09-26
6:00 pmGreenville at Gillespie
09-26
7:00 pmPana at Vandalia
09-26
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-2 at Bunker Hill-1 - Final
2-1
09-26
7:15 pmMount Olive-0 at Pawnee-2 - Final
2-0
09-28
10:00 amRoxana-0 at Pana-2 - Final
2-0
09-30
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-1 at Staunton-2 - Final
2-1
10-01
6:00 pmWood River-0 at Gillespie-2 - Final
2-0
10-01
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-2 at Roxana-1 - Final
2-1
10-01
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Pana
10-01
6:00 pmStaunton-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final
2-0
10-01
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Pana
10-01
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-0 at Mount Olive-2 - Final
2-0
10-03
5:00 pmGreenville at Vandalia
10-03
7:00 pmLitchfield-0 at Pana-2 - Final
2-0
10-03
7:00 pmNokomis-1 at Mount Olive-2 - Final
2-1
10-07
5:00 pmAlton Marquette-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final
2-0
10-07
6:00 pmWood River-2 at Litchfield-1 - Final
2-1
10-08
5:00 pmVandalia at Hillsboro, Illinois
10-08
6:00 pmLitchfield-0 at Gillespie-2 - Final
2-0
10-08
6:00 pmCarlinville-2 at Wood River-0 - Final
2-0
10-10
5:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Greenville
10-10
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-2 at Gillespie-1 - Final
2-1
10-10
6:00 pmVandalia-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final
2-0
10-12
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Greenville
10-15
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-0 at Litchfield-2 - Final
2-0
10-15
7:00 pmPana-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-0
10-17
5:00 pmLitchfield-0 at Greenville-2 - Final
2-0
10-17
6:00 pmStaunton-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-0
10-17
7:00 pmMount Olive-0 at Gillespie-2 - Final
2-0
10-17
7:00 pmPana at Hillsboro, Illinois
10-21
7:00 pmMount Olive-0 at Bunker Hill-2 - Final
2-0
10-22
6:00 pmGillespie at Vandalia
10-22
6:00 pmGreenville-1 at Wood River-2 - Final
2-1
10-22
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-0 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final
2-0
10-22
7:00 pmMount Olive-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final
2-0
10-24
6:00 pmGillespie at Roxana
10-24
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Nokomis
10-24
7:00 pmVandalia at Pana