Metro-East Lutheran Knights
6305 Center Grove Road
Edwardsville, IL 62025-3317
Edwardsville, IL 62025-3317
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | at Piasa Southwestern | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Springfield, Illinois at Springfield Lutheran | |||||||||
10:30 am | vs LaSalle-Peru at Springfield Lutheran | |||||||||
11:30 am | vs Indianapolis Luth. at Springfield Lutheran | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Springfield, Illinois at Springfield Lutheran | |||||||||
4:00 pm | vs A.C.Central at Springfield Lutheran | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Mater Dei | |||||||||
9:00 am | vs Freeburg at Mascoutah | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Murphysboro at Mascoutah | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Columbia at Mascoutah | |||||||||
1:00 pm | at Mascoutah | |||||||||
3:00 pm | vs Belleville East at Mascoutah | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
7:00 pm | East St. Louis | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Litchfield | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Valmeyer | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Bunker Hill | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Alton | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Collinsville | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Columbia | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Mulberry Grove | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Collinsville at Family SportsPlex | |||||||||
8:00 pm | vs Highland at Family SportsPlex | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Centralia, Illinois at Family SportsPlex | |||||||||
11:30 am | vs Salem, Illinois at Family SportsPlex | |||||||||
1:30 pm | vs Gibault at Family SportsPlex | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Roxana | |||||||||
4:15 pm | vs Rockford Guilford at Jacksonville, Illinois | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Chatham Glenwood at Jacksonville, Illinois | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Mascoutah at Jacksonville, Illinois | |||||||||
10:00 am | at Jacksonville, Illinois | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Mascoutah at Jacksonville, Illinois | |||||||||
2:30 pm | vs A.C.Central at Jacksonville, Illinois | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Carlyle |