Althoff Crusaders
5401 West Main Street
Belleville, IL 62223-4796
Belleville, IL 62223-4796
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm | at Breese Central | |||||||||
5:15 pm | at Marion | |||||||||
7:15 pm | Cor Jesu | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Hermann at St. Anthony | |||||||||
9:15 pm | vs Hartsburg-Emden at St. Anthony | |||||||||
10:15 am | vs Center Grove, Ind. at Effingham | |||||||||
11:30 am | vs Lutheran St. Charles at Effingham | |||||||||
4:15 pm | vs Wheaton St. Francis at Effingham | |||||||||
5:15 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois | |||||||||
5:15 pm | at Cahokia | |||||||||
7:15 pm | St. Joseph's | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs at Chicago Mother McAuley | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Lyons at Chicago Mother McAuley | |||||||||
7:30 pm | Chicago Mother McAuley | |||||||||
10:15 am | vs New Lenox Providence Catholic at Rich East | |||||||||
12:30 pm | vs Lemont at Rich East | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Belleville West | |||||||||
5:15 pm | Carbondale | |||||||||
4:45 pm | vs Duchesne at Belleville East | |||||||||
7:15 pm | vs Ursuline at Belleville East | |||||||||
9:00 am | vs Normal Community at Belleville East | |||||||||
11:30 am | vs Cor Jesu at Belleville East | |||||||||
2:30 pm | vs Mater Dei at Belleville East | |||||||||
5:15 pm | at Belleville East | |||||||||
5:15 pm | at Centralia, Illinois | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Plainfield South at Great Lakes Center | |||||||||
7:30 pm | vs Aurora Rosary at Great Lakes Center | |||||||||
8:00 am | vs Incarnate Word at Great Lakes Center | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Naperville North at Great Lakes Center | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Mater Dei | |||||||||
7:00 pm | O'Fallon | |||||||||
5:15 pm | East St. Louis | |||||||||
5:15 pm | Red Bud | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Incarnate Word | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Jerseyville | |||||||||
7:00 pm | vs Civic Memorial at Jerseyville | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Mascoutah | |||||||||
7:15 pm | Mater Dei | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Chatham Glenwood at Mater Dei | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Crystal Lake Central at Redbird Arena | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Sycamore at Redbird Arena |