Red Bud Musketeers
815 Locust St.
Red Bud, IL 62278-1297
Red Bud, IL 62278-1297
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Mascoutah | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Trico at Marissa | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Columbia at Marissa | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Lebanon, Illinois at Marissa | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Pinckneyville at New Athens | |||||||||
7:30 pm | vs Gibault at New Athens | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Breese Central | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Trico | |||||||||
7:30 pm | at Columbia | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Columbia at Granite City | |||||||||
8:00 am | vs Highland at Granite City | |||||||||
10:00 am | at Granite City | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Civic Memorial at Granite City | |||||||||
1:00 pm | vs Marion at Granite City | |||||||||
6:30 pm | at Belleville West | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Carlyle | |||||||||
7:30 pm | Freeburg | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Pinckneyville | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Breese Central | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Valmeyer | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Wesclin | |||||||||
7:30 pm | Columbia | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Carlyle | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Wesclin | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Highland at O'Fallon | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Salem, Illinois at O'Fallon | |||||||||
8:30 am | at O'Fallon | |||||||||
10:30 am | vs Wesclin at O'Fallon | |||||||||
11:30 am | Triad | |||||||||
7:30 pm | at Freeburg | |||||||||
7:00 pm | vs Carlyle at Dupo |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Mascoutah | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Breese Central | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Trico | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Columbia | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Belleville West | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Carlyle | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Freeburg | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Pinckneyville | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Breese Central | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Valmeyer | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Wesclin | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Columbia | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Carlyle | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Wesclin | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Freeburg |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Mascoutah | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Breese Central | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Trico | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Columbia | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Belleville West | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Carlyle | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Freeburg | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Pinckneyville | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Breese Central | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Valmeyer | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Wesclin | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Columbia | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Carlyle | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Wesclin | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Freeburg |