St. Pius X Lancers
1030 St. Pius Drive
Festus, MO 63028-3746
Festus, MO 63028-3746
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | at Valle Catholic | |||||||||
5:45 pm | vs Dexter at Cape Notre Dame | |||||||||
8:45 am | vs Ste. Genevieve at Cape Notre Dame | |||||||||
10:15 am | vs Cape Girardeau Central at Cape Notre Dame | |||||||||
4:00 pm | vs St. Vincent at Cape Notre Dame | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Perryville at Cape Notre Dame | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Principia | |||||||||
6:30 pm | at Lutheran South | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Farmington | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Herculaneum | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Crystal City | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Jefferson | |||||||||
8:30 am | vs Herculaneum at Seckman | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Crystal City at Seckman | |||||||||
12:15 pm | Seckman | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Lesterville at Seckman | |||||||||
3:00 pm | vs North County at Seckman | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Grandview | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Northwest Cedar Hill | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Park Hills Central | |||||||||
7:00 pm | St. Vincent | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Festus | |||||||||
7:30 pm | De Soto | |||||||||
9:15 am | vs Bloomfield at Perryville | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Scott City at Perryville | |||||||||
12:15 pm | vs Park Hills Central at Perryville | |||||||||
1:30 pm | vs Bismarck at Perryville | |||||||||
3:30 pm | at Perryville | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) | |||||||||
7:00 pm | Whitfield | |||||||||
4:30 pm | Arcadia Valley | |||||||||
8:00 pm | Jefferson | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs St. Elizabeth at Crystal City | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Puxico at Crystal City | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Fatima at Show Me Center | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs LeBlond at Show Me Center | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Mountain Grove at Show Me Center | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Fatima at Show Me Center |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | at Valle Catholic | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Principia | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Lutheran South | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Farmington | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Herculaneum | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Crystal City | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Jefferson | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Grandview | |||||||||
5:15 pm | at Northwest Academy | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central | |||||||||
6:00 pm | St. Vincent | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Festus | |||||||||
6:00 pm | De Soto | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Whitfield |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm | at Valle Catholic | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Principia | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Lutheran South | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Farmington | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Jefferson | |||||||||
4:15 pm | at Northwest Academy | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Park Hills Central | |||||||||
5:00 pm | St. Vincent | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Festus | |||||||||
5:00 pm | De Soto | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Whitfield |