Villa Duchesne Saints
801 S. Spoede Rd.
St. Louis, MO 63131-2699
St. Louis, MO 63131-2699
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 pm | at Lutheran South | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Auburn at Edwardsville | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Edwardsville | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Fort Zumwalt South at Edwardsville | |||||||||
11:00 am | vs Carlinville at Edwardsville | |||||||||
1:00 pm | vs Farmington at Edwardsville | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Farmington | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Notre Dame | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at New Haven | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Whitfield | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Ursuline at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
8:00 pm | vs Oakville at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Marquette at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
7:00 pm | vs Notre Dame at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
9:00 am | vs Visitation at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
10:15 am | vs Marquette at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Rosati-Kain at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
3:15 pm | vs Oakville at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Marquette at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Westminster | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Hickman | |||||||||
5:15 pm | Visitation | |||||||||
3:30 pm | at Lutheran St. Charles | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Francis Howell North at Lutheran St. Charles | |||||||||
11:00 am | vs Sullivan at Lutheran St. Charles | |||||||||
3:00 pm | vs Westminster at Lutheran St. Charles | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Francis Howell North at Lutheran St. Charles | |||||||||
6:30 pm | at Jackson | |||||||||
6:15 pm | MICDS | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at John Burroughs | |||||||||
5:30 pm | St. Elizabeth | |||||||||
11:15 am | vs Omaha Skutt at Duchesne Omaha,NB | |||||||||
12:30 pm | at Duchesne Omaha,NB | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Ursuline | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Cor Jesu | |||||||||
4:30 pm | MICDS | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Visitation at MICDS | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Westminster at Warrenton | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Borgia at Warrenton | |||||||||
7:00 pm | vs Logan-Rogersville at Municipal Auditorium (Kansas C | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Cape Notre Dame at Municipal Auditorium (Kansas C | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Logan-Rogersville at Municipal Auditorium (Kansas C | |||||||||
9:00 pm | at O'Hara | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs O'Hara at Municipal Auditorium (Kansas C |