Fort Zumwalt North Panthers
1230 Tom Ginnever Avenue
O'Fallon, MO 63366
O'Fallon, MO 63366
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm | St. Charles West | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Holt | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Warrenton | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Washington | |||||||||
8:30 am | Pattonville | |||||||||
10:30 am | vs Whitfield at Pattonville | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Parkway North at Pattonville | |||||||||
1:00 pm | vs Hazelwood Central at Pattonville | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Winfield | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Fort Zumwalt South | |||||||||
5:00 pm | St. Charles | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Ladue at Ritenour | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs University City at Ritenour | |||||||||
9:00 am | Ritenour | |||||||||
12:00 pm | Ladue | |||||||||
12:00 pm | at Holt | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Holt | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Fort Zumwalt East | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Washington | |||||||||
10:30 am | at Whitfield | |||||||||
6:30 pm | at Pacific | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Timberland | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Orchard Farm | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Jefferson | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Fort Zumwalt West | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Timberland at Francis Howell | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Francis Howell |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Warrenton | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Washington | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Fort Zumwalt South | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Washington | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Jefferson | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Warrenton | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Washington | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Fort Zumwalt South | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Washington | |||||||||
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South |