Belleville East Metro Classic
10/04 - 10/05/19

Pool 1
DateTimeEventFinal
10-04
4:45 pmChampaign Centennial-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-04
6:00 pmChampaign Centennial-2 vs Gibault-0 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-04
7:15 pmGibault-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0

Pool 2
DateTimeEventFinal
10-04
4:45 pmColumbia-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-04
6:00 pmColumbia-1 vs Mount Pulaski-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
10-04
7:15 pmMount Pulaski-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0

Pool 3
DateTimeEventFinal
10-04
4:45 pmMICDS-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-04
6:00 pmMICDS-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-0
10-04
7:15 pmIncarnate Word-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final
2-0

Pool 4
DateTimeEventFinal
10-04
4:45 pmMascoutah-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-04
6:00 pmMascoutah-0 vs Normal Community-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-04
7:15 pmNormal Community-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0

Pool 5
DateTimeEventFinal
10-04
4:45 pmKirkwood-2 vs Parkway West-1 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-1
10-04
6:00 pmKirkwood-2 vs Belleville West-0 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-04
7:15 pmBelleville West-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0

Pool 6
DateTimeEventFinal
10-04
4:45 pmUrsuline-0 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-04
6:00 pmUrsuline-1 vs Quincy-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-1
10-04
7:15 pmQuincy-0 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0

Gold Flights
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
8:30 amKirkwood-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-05
8:30 amBreese Central-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-05
9:45 amKirkwood-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-05
9:45 amBreese Central-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-05
11:00 amO'Fallon-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-05
11:00 amIncarnate Word-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0

Silver Flights
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
8:30 amChampaign Centennial-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
10-05
8:30 amQuincy-2 vs Mount Pulaski-1 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
10-05
9:45 amParkway West-1 vs Normal Community-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
10-05
9:45 amQuincy-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-0
10-05
11:00 amNormal Community-1 vs Champaign Centennial-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
10-05
11:00 amMount Pulaski-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-1

Bronze Flights
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
8:30 amBelleville West-2 vs Gibault-0 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-05
8:30 amUrsuline-0 vs Columbia-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-05
9:45 amMascoutah-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-05
9:45 amUrsuline-2 vs MICDS-0 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-05
11:00 amMascoutah-0 vs Gibault-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10-05
11:00 amMICDS-0 vs Columbia-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0

Bronze Division-17th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmMICDS-0 vs Mascoutah-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0

Bronze Division-15th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmUrsuline-0 vs Gibault-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0

Bronze Division-13th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmColumbia-2 vs Belleville West-1 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-1

Silver Division-11th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmChampaign Centennial-1 vs Mount Pulaski-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1

Silver Division-9th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmNormal Community-2 vs Quincy-0 at Belleville East - Final
2-0

Silver Division-7th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmParkway West-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-1

Gold Division-5th place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmKirkwood-1 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1

Gold Division-3rd place
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmIncarnate Word-2 vs O'Fallon-1 at Belleville East - Final
2-1

Gold Division-Championship
DateTimeEventFinal
10-05
12:30 pmMater Dei-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0