Kirkwood Pioneers
801 West Essex
Kirkwood, MO 63122-3608
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Lawrence Stream

Gateway Central standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Parkway West28-100.7438723110.186.085-01.00883017.606.00
Chaminade10-10-10.501801778.578.432-30.4035547.0010.80
Parkway Central15-160.482322547.488.194-10.80623412.406.80
Kirkwood9-130.412042059.279.323-20.60655113.0010.20
Summit5-140.261192066.2610.840-50.0023784.6015.60
Parkway North4-170.191242305.9010.951-40.2034606.8012.00