Latest 229 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
02-25
6:00 pmLockport-37 vs Edwardsville-27 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final
37-27
02-25
6:00 pmTriad-30 vs Mattoon-42 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final
42-30
02-22
9:00 amMissouri Class 1 Championships
Results
02-22
9:00 amMissouri Class 2 Championships
Results
02-22
9:00 amMissouri Class 3 Championships
Results
02-22
9:00 amMissouri Class 4 Championships
Results
02-22
9:00 amIllinois Class 3A Championships
Results
02-22
9:00 amIllinois Class 2A Championships
Results
02-22
9:00 amIllinois Class 1A Championships
Results
02-21
1:15 pmMissouri Class 3 Championships
Results
02-21
1:15 pmMissouri Class 4 Championships
Results
02-21
11:00 amIllinois Class 2A Championships
Results
02-21
11:00 amIllinois Class 1A Championships
Results
02-21
8:30 amMissouri Class 1 Championships
Results
02-21
8:30 amMissouri Class 2 Championships
Results
02-21
8:30 amIllinois Class 3A Championships
Results
02-20
5:00 pmMissouri Class 3 Championships
Results
02-20
5:00 pmMissouri Class 4 Championships
Results
02-20
4:30 pmIllinois Class 3A Championships
Results
02-20
2:15 pmIllinois Class 2A Championships
Results
02-20
12:00 pmIllinois Class 1A Championships
Results
02-20
9:00 amMissouri Class 1 Championships
Results
02-20
9:00 amMissouri Class 2 Championships
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 1 District 1 at Whitfield
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 2 District 2 at Mexico
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 2 District 1 at St. Clair
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 3 District 2 at St. Charles
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 3 District 1 at Farmington
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 4 District 2 at Francis Howell
Results
02-15
10:00 amClass 4 District 1 at Northwest Cedar Hill
Results
02-15
9:00 amClass 1A Vandalia Individual Sectional
Results
02-15
9:00 amClass 2A Mascoutah Individual Sectional
Results
02-15
9:00 amClass 3A Quincy Individual Sectional
Results
02-10
6:00 pmOrchard Farm-51 at Borgia-18 - Final
51-18
02-10
5:00 pmPotosi-30 at Herculaneum-27 - Final
30-27
02-10
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-6 at Borgia-30 - Final
30-6
02-10
5:00 pmLindbergh-13 at Northwest Cedar Hill-59 - Final
59-13
02-08
10:00 amClass 1A Wood River Regional
Results
02-08
9:30 amClass 3A Granite City Regional
Results
02-08
9:00 amClass 2A Mascoutah Regional
Results
02-08
9:00 amSeckman Tournament
Results
02-04
4:30 pmUniversity City-24 vs Winfield-18 at John Burroughs - Final
24-18
02-04
4:30 pmUniversity City-24 at John Burroughs-12 - Final
24-12
02-01
1:00 pmWaterloo-15 vs Triad-66 at Highland - Final
66-15
02-01
1:00 pmJerseyville-48 at Highland-32 - Final
48-32
02-01
1:00 pmCivic Memorial-31 vs Mascoutah-39 at Highland - Final
39-31
02-01
1:00 pmMarion-46 vs Althoff-34 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
46-34
02-01
1:00 pmCahokia-65 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-18 - Final
65-18
02-01
12:00 pmWaterloo-36 at Highland-45 - Final
45-36
02-01
12:00 pmJerseyville-42 vs Mascoutah-39 at Highland - Final
42-39
02-01
12:00 pmCivic Memorial-36 vs Triad-48 at Highland - Final
48-36
02-01
12:00 pmCarbondale-30 vs Althoff-33 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
33-30
02-01
12:00 pmCahokia-76 vs Centralia, Illinois-0 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
76-0
02-01
12:00 pmMarion-71 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-12 - Final
71-12
02-01
11:00 amCivic Memorial-51 at Highland-30 - Final
51-30
02-01
11:00 amTriad-51 vs Mascoutah-39 at Highland - Final
51-39
02-01
11:00 amJerseyville-40 vs Waterloo-34 at Highland - Final
40-34
02-01
10:00 amJerseyville-3 vs Triad-61 at Highland - Final
61-3
02-01
10:00 amWaterloo-36 vs Civic Memorial-42 at Highland - Final
42-36
02-01
10:00 amMascoutah-51 at Highland-24 - Final
51-24
02-01
10:00 amMarion-65 vs Centralia, Illinois-15 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
65-15
02-01
10:00 amCarbondale-40 vs Cahokia-39 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
40-39
02-01
10:00 amAlthoff-38 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-30 - Final
38-30
02-01
9:00 amWaterloo-36 vs Mascoutah-40 at Highland - Final
40-36
02-01
9:00 amJerseyville-41 vs Civic Memorial-40 at Highland - Final
41-40
02-01
9:00 amTriad-54 at Highland-21 - Final
54-21
02-01
9:00 amMarion-34 vs Cahokia-42 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
42-34
02-01
9:00 amCentralia, Illinois-30 vs Althoff-42 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
42-30
02-01
9:00 amCarbondale-56 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-21 - Final
56-21
02-01
9:00 amKyle Thrasher Memorial Tournament
Results
02-01
9:00 amPriory Invitational
Results
02-01
9:00 am42nd Bob Georger Classic
Results
01-31
6:30 pmCentralia, Illinois-24 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-54 - Final
54-24
01-31
4:30 pmMarion-42 at Carbondale-41 - Final
42-41
01-30
6:00 pmAlthoff-26 at Cahokia-51 - Final
51-26
01-30
6:00 pmSullivan-54 at Ste. Genevieve-21 - Final
54-21
01-30
6:00 pmRoxana-18 at Alton-60 - Final
60-18
01-29
7:00 pmHolt-41 at Francis Howell Central-28 - Final
41-28
01-29
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-6 at Francis Howell-66 - Final
66-6
01-29
6:00 pmBelleville East-24 at Alton-55 - Final
55-24
01-29
5:00 pmHazelwood Central-12 at Summit-60 - Final
60-12
01-29
5:00 pmUniversity City-36 at McCluer South-Berkeley-18 - Final
36-18
01-29
5:00 pmUniversity City-30 vs Parkway Central-36 at McCluer South-Berkeley - Final
36-30
01-29
5:00 pmKirkwood-28 at Summit-33 - Final
33-28
01-28
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-6 at DuBourg-39 - Final
39-6
01-28
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-6 at Borgia-33 - Final
33-6
01-28
5:00 pmSt. Clair-33 at Pacific-42 - Final
42-33
01-28
5:00 pmSt. Mary's-42 at University City-24 - Final
42-24
01-28
5:00 pmParkway North-18 at University City-23 - Final
23-18
01-25
10:00 amAAA Championships
Results
01-25
9:30 amSt. Clair Tournament
Results
01-25
9:00 am49th Winnetonka Invitational
Results
01-25
9:00 amHickman Tournament
Results
01-25
9:00 amFort Zumwalt South Invitational
Results
01-25
9:00 amEric Lewis MICDS Invitational
Results
01-23
6:00 pmHarrisburg, Illinois-35 at Marion-48 - Final
48-35
01-23
6:00 pmAlton-28 at O'Fallon-42 - Final
42-28
01-22
7:00 pmTriad-27 at Alton-42 - Final
42-27
01-22
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-12 at Francis Howell-67 - Final
67-12
01-22
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-30 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final
45-30
01-22
6:00 pmQuincy-35 at Alton-36 - Final
36-35
01-22
5:00 pmPriory-9 at Windsor (Imperial)-63 - Final
63-9
01-22
5:00 pmNormandy-12 at University City-24 - Final
24-12
01-22
5:00 pmMcCluer-27 at University City-12 - Final
27-12
01-22
5:00 pmEureka-48 at Northwest Cedar Hill-27 - Final
48-27
01-22
4:00 pmPriory-15 vs Pacific-51 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
51-15
01-21
6:00 pmCBC-23 at Edwardsville-45 - Final
45-23
01-18
9:30 amSt. Charles West Invitational
Results
01-18
9:00 amGeneseo Invitational
Results
01-18
9:00 amOwensville Invitational
Results
01-18
9:00 am141 Rumble
Results
01-18
8:30 amSt. Charles Invitational
Results
01-16
7:00 pmAlthoff-25 at Edwardsville-54 - Final
54-25
01-16
6:30 pmMascoutah-15 at Edwardsville-51 - Final
51-15
01-16
6:00 pmAlthoff-33 at Edwardsville-48 - Final
48-33
01-16
5:00 pmAlton-12 at Edwardsville-54 - Final
54-12
01-14
5:30 pmPacific-36 at Sullivan-45 - Final
45-36
01-14
5:00 pmDuBourg-21 at SLUH-48 - Final
48-21
01-13
6:00 pmGateway Science Academy-5 at Vianney-65 - Final
65-5
01-13
6:00 pmValle Catholic-24 at Borgia-21 - Final
24-21
01-13
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-6 at Oakville-75 - Final
75-6
01-11
9:00 am20th Park Hills Central Invitational
Results
01-11
9:00 amMetro League Meet
Results
01-11
9:00 am59th Carbondale Murdale Tournament
Results
01-11
9:00 amGAC Championship
Results
01-11
8:30 amLafayette Fred Ross Invitational
Results
01-09
6:00 pmFox-33 at De Smet-32 - Final
33-32
01-09
5:30 pmWashington-36 vs Mascoutah-45 at Granite City - Final
45-36
01-09
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-27 at Lafayette-39 - Final
39-27
01-09
4:30 pmWashington-42 at Granite City-30 - Final
42-30
01-08
5:00 pmUniversity City-30 vs Gateway Science Academy-18 at Affton - Final
30-18
01-08
5:00 pmUniversity City-24 vs Parkway North-18 at Affton - Final
24-18
01-08
5:00 pmUniversity City-24 at Affton-36 - Final
36-24
01-08
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-18 at Affton-42 - Final
42-18
01-08
5:00 pmWarrenton-38 vs North County-36 at Washington - Final
38-36
01-08
12:00 amNorth County-37 at Washington-42 - Final
42-37
01-07
5:00 pmUniversity City-30 vs Hazelwood East-36 at Oakville - Final
36-30
01-07
5:00 pmUniversity City-12 at Oakville-66 - Final
66-12
01-04
9:00 am53rd Vianney Tournament
Results
01-04
8:30 amCheesehead Invitational
Results
12-21
9:00 amFort Zumwalt East Tournament
Results
12-21
9:00 amBrentwood Tournament
Results
12-21
8:00 amMascoutah Invitational
Results
12-14
5:00 pmMcDonald County-30 vs Ladue-36 at Carl Junction - Final
36-30
12-14
5:00 pmEureka-18 vs Grain Valley-60 at Helias - Final
60-18
12-14
9:00 amColombo Classic
Results
12-14
9:00 amXXVI Walsh Ironman
Results
12-14
9:00 amLiberty Invitational
Results
12-14
9:00 amUnion Tournament
Results
12-14
8:00 amLonghorn Invitational
Results
12-11
5:00 pmParkway West-63 at University City-10 - Final
63-10
12-11
5:00 pmClayton-36 at University City-30 - Final
36-30
12-11
5:00 pmSt. Clair-52 at SLUH-30 - Final
52-30
12-09
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-6 at Metro-East Lutheran-37 - Final
37-6
12-09
5:00 pmRed Bud-36 vs Gateway Science Academy-17 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final
36-17
12-07
3:30 pmWhitfield-39 vs Edwardsville-36 at Fox - Final
39-36
12-07
3:30 pmHolt-32 vs Seckman-45 at Fox - Final
45-32
12-07
3:30 pmEureka-41 vs Rolla-36 at Fox - Final
41-36
12-07
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-24 vs Ozark-60 at Fox - Final
60-24
12-07
3:30 pmCollinsville-48 vs Oak Forest-31 at Fox - Final
48-31
12-07
3:30 pmBelleville East-48 vs Fort Zumwalt West-27 at Fox - Final
48-27
12-07
3:30 pmMarquette-36 at Fox-30 - Final
36-30
12-07
2:00 pmWhitfield-56 vs Belleville East-20 at Fox - Final
56-20
12-07
2:00 pmHolt-53 vs Francis Howell Central-24 at Fox - Final
53-24
12-07
2:00 pmCollinsville-69 at Fox-9 - Final
69-9
12-07
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-10 vs Seckman-64 at Fox - Final
64-10
12-07
2:00 pmMarquette-12 vs Rolla-64 at Fox - Final
64-12
12-07
2:00 pmOak Forest-22 vs Edwardsville-54 at Fox - Final
54-22
12-07
12:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-36 vs Whitfield-37 at Fox - Final
37-36
12-07
12:30 pmBelleville East-27 vs Holt-47 at Fox - Final
47-27
12-07
12:30 pmCollinsville-28 vs Eureka-44 at Fox - Final
44-28
12-07
12:30 pmSeckman-31 vs Edwardsville-40 at Fox - Final
40-31
12-07
12:30 pmMarquette-6 vs Ozark-70 at Fox - Final
70-6
12-07
12:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-15 vs Oak Forest-51 at Fox - Final
51-15
12-07
10:30 amWhitfield-47 vs Holt-28 at Fox - Final
47-28
12-07
10:30 amFrancis Howell Central-40 vs Collinsville-39 at Fox - Final
40-39
12-07
10:30 amEureka-56 at Fox-18 - Final
56-18
12-07
10:30 amOak Forest-20 vs Seckman-47 at Fox - Final
47-20
12-07
10:30 amOzark-18 vs Rolla-54 at Fox - Final
54-18
12-07
10:30 amMarquette-0 vs Edwardsville-81 at Fox - Final
81-0
12-07
9:30 amWestminster Tournament
Results
12-07
9:00 amEureka-27 vs Holt-50 at Fox - Final
50-27
12-07
9:00 amBelleville East-24 vs Francis Howell Central-48 at Fox - Final
48-24
12-07
9:00 amWhitfield-66 at Fox-12 - Final
66-12
12-07
9:00 amRolla-19 vs Seckman-52 at Fox - Final
52-19
12-07
9:00 amOzark-48 vs Oak Forest-28 at Fox - Final
48-28
12-07
9:00 amFort Zumwalt West-0 vs Edwardsville-81 at Fox - Final
81-0
12-07
9:00 amFrancis Howell North Tournament
Results
12-07
9:00 amJohn Burroughs Tournament
Results
12-07
9:00 amParkway South Patriot Classic
Results
12-07
9:00 amFort Zumwalt North Tournament
Results
12-07
9:00 amEsmond Ford Memorial Tournament
Results
12-07
8:00 amTitan Invitational
Results
12-07
8:00 am41st Civic Memorial Tournament
Results
12-06
8:00 pmEureka-50 vs Belleville East-24 at Fox - Final
50-24
12-06
8:00 pmHolt-43 vs Collinsville-31 at Fox - Final
43-31
12-06
8:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-64 at Fox-15 - Final
64-15
12-06
8:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-15 vs Ozark-57 at Fox - Final
57-15
12-06
8:00 pmMarquette-9 vs Oak Forest-60 at Fox - Final
60-9
12-06
8:00 pmRolla-7 vs Edwardsville-65 at Fox - Final
65-7
12-06
6:30 pmEureka-46 vs Francis Howell Central-36 at Fox - Final
46-36
12-06
6:30 pmWhitfield-48 vs Collinsville-18 at Fox - Final
48-18
12-06
6:30 pmBelleville East-57 at Fox-21 - Final
57-21
12-06
6:30 pmMarquette-6 vs Seckman-73 at Fox - Final
73-6
12-06
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-18 vs Rolla-59 at Fox - Final
59-18
12-06
6:30 pmOzark-19 vs Edwardsville-52 at Fox - Final
52-19
12-06
5:00 pmWhitfield-45 vs Eureka-27 at Fox - Final
45-27
12-06
5:00 pmCollinsville-44 vs Belleville East-35 at Fox - Final
44-35
12-06
5:00 pmHolt-66 at Fox-18 - Final
66-18
12-06
5:00 pmSeckman-50 vs Ozark-18 at Fox - Final
50-18
12-06
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-36 vs Marquette-33 at Fox - Final
36-33
12-06
5:00 pmRolla-45 vs Oak Forest-33 at Fox - Final
45-33
12-05
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-12 at Holt-63 - Final
63-12
12-05
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-42 at SLUH-27 - Final
42-27
12-05
6:00 pmOakville-32 vs Windsor (Imperial)-46 at SLUH - Final
46-32
12-05
6:00 pmCollinsville-9 at Edwardsville-59 - Final
59-9
12-05
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-31 at Alton-42 - Final
42-31
12-05
5:30 pmMissouri Military Academy-72 at Gateway Science Academy-6 - Final
72-6
12-05
5:30 pmGateway Science Academy-6 at Wright City-72 - Final
72-6
12-05
5:30 pmDe Soto-42 at St. Clair-42 - Final
42-42
12-03
5:30 pmLift For Life-30 at O'Fallon Christian-12 - Final
30-12
12-03
5:30 pmLift For Life-30 at John Burroughs-12 - Final
30-12
12-03
5:30 pmLift For Life-18 at Gateway Science Academy-31 - Final
31-18
12-03
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs-18 at Gateway Science Academy-30 - Final
30-18
12-03
5:30 pmGateway Science Academy-24 at O'Fallon Christian-18 - Final
24-18
12-03
5:00 pmSLUH-36 at Hazelwood West-24 - Final
36-24
11-26
5:00 pmSpringfield, Illinois-33 at Jerseyville-45 - Final
45-33
11-26
5:00 pmUniversity City-16 at Westminster-42 - Final
42-16
11-26
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH-24 vs University City-36 at Westminster - Final
36-24