2017-18 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Kevin Koester, Hillsboro15:53.2609-09
2Maxwell McDaniel, Festus16:02.7709-02
3Christian Baker, Kirkwood16:13.2809-09
4Matyas Csiki-Fejer, Parkway West16:18.7309-02
5Justin Mumford, Wesclin16:22.1309-16
6Blake Selm, Parkway West16:22.7909-02
7Harrison Brown, Lafayette16:23.2409-09
8Jack Crull, Helias16:23.2509-02
9Andrew Lofgren, Parkway West16:25.3609-02
10Roland Prenzler, Edwardsville16:26.0509-16
11Luke Goebel, Mater Dei16:27.4509-06
12Nassim Oufattole, Lafayette16:34.1609-09
13Connor Kingsland, Lindbergh16:34.5909-09
14Billy Driemeyer, Lindbergh16:35.0509-09
15Paul Burka, SLUH16:35.6409-09
16Cerow Aligab, Parkway West16:36.9709-09
17Zane Yates, Parkway West16:37.3809-09
18Jonah Krieg, Festus16:40.3709-02
19Zach Reed, Seckman16:41.0409-09
20Jacob White, Kirkwood16:42.1809-09
21Patrick Hetlage, SLUH16:42.5209-09
22Kyle Andersen, Parkway West16:43.1009-02
23Jenson Starr, Helias16:44.5009-02
24Nathan Reed, Lafayette16:48.4809-09
25Matthew Milnor, SLUH16:50.3009-09
26Javon Watkins, Madison, Illinois16:50.4009-06
27Max Hartmann, Edwardsville16:52.5609-16
28Anthony Lloyd, Westminster16:54.5409-09
29Franky Romano, Edwardsville16:56.2909-16
30Jefferson Ross Bushur, Father McGivney16:56.6309-16

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Andrew O'Keefe, Granite City15:05.3309-02
2Roland Prenzler, Edwardsville15:15.2009-02
3Lucas Capistrant, O'Fallon15:16.8309-02
4Luke Goebel, Mater Dei15:17.4009-02
5Will Vanalstine, O'Fallon15:20.0409-02
6Justin Mumford, Wesclin15:20.9809-02
7Patrick Hetlage, SLUH15:21.2609-02
8Charlie Parrish, Freeburg15:21.3109-02
9Paul Burka, SLUH15:23.9409-02
10John Bruce, Marion15:27.8709-02
11Franky Romano, Edwardsville15:35.4909-02
12Hayden Ybarra, O'Fallon15:35.6609-02
13Kelvin Cummings, Alton15:43.9709-02
14Corbin Schwable, Freeburg15:45.3409-02
15Zach Walters, Edwardsville15:47.5509-02
16Jack Pifer, Edwardsville15:48.9209-02
17Zachariah Panek, Belleville East15:54.5009-02
18Cassius Havis, Alton15:55.2909-02
19Casmir Cozzi, Mascoutah16:01.0509-09
20Brandon Johnson, Mascoutah16:04.0709-09
21Levi Bryant, Marion16:21.6009-18
22Patrick Thompson, Mascoutah16:26.1209-09
23Reiss Wegman, Wesclin16:31.0409-09
24Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney16:33.0909-09
25Matthew McNicol, Mascoutah16:38.6309-09
26Matthew Gilster, O'Fallon16:41.4009-16
27Jacob Ramirez, O'Fallon16:46.3009-16
28Blake Hatter, Freeburg16:47.0009-16
29Brandon Schnitker, Nashville16:50.2009-18
30Carson Smith, Freeburg17:02.9009-16