2017-18 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Nassim Oufattole, Lafayette15:33.8010-11
2Maxwell McDaniel, Festus15:40.1009-30
3Kevin Koester, Hillsboro15:53.2609-09
4Harrison Brown, Lafayette15:54.8010-11
5Alex Dukes, Mexico16:00.2911-04
6Christian Baker, Kirkwood16:03.9210-07
7Nick Warmann, Marquette16:04.5511-04
8Matyas Csiki-Fejer, Parkway West16:12.0009-30
9Andrew Lofgren, Parkway West16:12.1009-30
10Nathan Reed, Lafayette16:14.3010-11
11Blake Selm, Parkway West16:14.8711-04
12Connor Kingsland, Lindbergh16:18.8010-11
13Zach Reed, Seckman16:19.4010-11
14Kyle Andersen, Parkway West16:20.5010-28
15Anthony Lloyd, Westminster16:21.0009-30
16Justin Mumford, Wesclin16:22.1309-16
17Jack Crull, Helias16:22.1511-04
18Patrick Hetlage, SLUH16:22.4009-30
19Cerow Aligab, Parkway West16:23.7911-04
20Paul Burka, SLUH16:24.8711-04
21Roland Prenzler, Edwardsville16:26.0509-16
22Brett Davis, Parkway South16:26.1010-11
23Luke Goebel, Mater Dei16:27.4509-06
24Aiden Murphy, Lafayette16:27.6010-11
25Jacob Ewen, Kirkwood16:27.9110-07
26Jack Groos, Lafayette16:31.3010-11
27Jacob White, Kirkwood16:33.3711-04
28Andrew Chaffin, St. Charles West16:34.4710-28
29Billy Driemeyer, Lindbergh16:35.0509-09
30Zach Christensen, Eureka16:36.7009-30
31Loki Cortner, Herculaneum16:36.9410-28
32Zane Yates, Parkway West16:37.3809-09
33Mason Walters, Marquette16:37.8410-28
34Carson Sanders, Orchard Farm16:40.2310-28
35Jonah Krieg, Festus16:40.3709-02
36Noah Little, Washington16:40.6009-30
37Martin Strong, Kirkwood16:41.1110-28
38David Golder, Lafayette16:41.2310-28
39Garrett Rhine, Festus16:41.4009-30
40Cody Poskin, Northwest Cedar Hill16:42.0010-11
41Nathan Key, Seckman16:43.3310-28
42Matthew Milnor, SLUH16:43.7610-21
43Collin Clark, Ladue16:43.8410-21
44Jenson Starr, Helias16:44.5009-02
45Charles Teeter, Webster Groves16:45.3709-30
46Nick Mungenast, Eureka16:46.5009-30
47Malik Stewart, Maplewood-RH16:47.5711-04
48Benjamin Gossow, Webster Groves16:49.0710-07
49David Decker, Kirkwood16:49.6710-28
50Jacob Oyler, Farmington16:50.2010-28

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Luke Goebel, Mater Dei14:24.0010-28
2Justin Mumford, Wesclin14:25.0010-28
3Charlie Parrish, Freeburg14:32.0010-28
4Andrew O'Keefe, Granite City14:43.1009-30
5Lucas Capistrant, O'Fallon14:54.0011-04
6Roland Prenzler, Edwardsville15:07.0011-04
7John Bruce, Marion15:08.0011-04
8Will Vanalstine, O'Fallon15:20.0011-04
9Patrick Hetlage, SLUH15:21.2609-02
10Franky Romano, Edwardsville15:21.9210-28
11Paul Burka, SLUH15:23.9409-02
12Jack Pifer, Edwardsville15:25.0011-04
13Brandon Johnson, Mascoutah15:28.0010-28
13Adam Robson, Waterloo15:28.0009-30
13Hayden Ybarra, O'Fallon15:28.0011-04
14Max Hartmann, Edwardsville15:28.6710-28
15Logan Fulkerson, Steeleville15:30.0010-28
16Jackson McAlister, Waterloo15:30.4009-30
17Casmir Cozzi, Mascoutah15:33.2510-12
18Gavin Conway, Steeleville15:36.0010-28
19Alex Detmer, Mater Dei15:38.0010-28
20Jefferson Ross Bushur, Father McGivney15:38.3009-30
21Kevin Medlin, Mater Dei15:39.0010-28
22Eli Ward, Waterloo15:41.0010-28
23Javon Watkins, Madison, Illinois15:43.3710-11
24Kelvin Cummings, Alton15:43.9709-02
25Corbin Schwable, Freeburg15:45.3409-02
26Garrett Blenkush, O'Fallon15:46.0011-04
26Matthew Gilster, O'Fallon15:46.0011-04
27Zach Walters, Edwardsville15:47.5509-02
28Carson Smith, Freeburg15:49.0010-28
29Blake Hatter, Freeburg15:52.0010-28
30Eli King, Columbia15:53.0010-28
31Ethan Sturm, Columbia15:54.0010-28
32Zachariah Panek, Belleville East15:54.5009-02
33Joshua Foster, Columbia15:55.0010-28
33Jacob Ramirez, O'Fallon15:55.0011-04
33Ethan Cherry, Carbondale15:55.0010-21
34Cassius Havis, Alton15:55.2909-02
35Drake Blier, Triad15:55.8510-12
36Cayden Kirkham, Waterloo15:58.0010-28
37Holden Potter, Edwardsville16:00.0010-13
38Nick Edwards, O'Fallon16:00.3110-28
39Reed Milnor, SLUH16:01.1009-23
40Jason Landon, Carlinville16:02.7009-30
41Charles Helton IV, Carlinville16:03.3009-30
42Matthew McNicol, Mascoutah16:04.5410-12
43David Lunk, Waterloo16:05.5510-12
44Michael Rutkowski, Marion16:06.0010-21
45McKallen Smith, Freeburg16:08.0010-28
46Cade Smith, Freeburg16:09.0010-28
47Benny Hernandez, Collinsville16:12.0010-21
48Tristan Oestreich, Columbia16:15.0010-28
49Levi Bryant, Marion16:21.6009-18
50Curtis Crossley, Columbia16:22.0010-28