2017-18 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jenna Schwartz, Waterloo18:44.6809-16
2Mikayla Reed, Washington18:54.2509-09
3Chloe Hershenow, Parkway West18:54.7709-09
4Emily Griesenauer, Holt18:57.6309-09
5Abby Korak, Edwardsville19:11.8809-16
6Abby Schrobilgen, Edwardsville19:18.4509-16
7Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian19:21.2009-09
8Gabi Kohring, Webster Groves19:24.1909-09
9Melissa Spencer, Edwardsville19:38.6009-06
10Abigail Juedemann, Lindbergh19:41.6909-09
11Claire Smout, Parkway West19:42.1509-09
12Emily Dickson, Parkway West19:46.1609-09
13Stephanie Anthonies, Seckman19:47.2409-09
14Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs19:50.6309-16
15Emiley England, Edwardsville19:51.9209-16
16Caterine Skubiz, Kirkwood19:52.4909-09
17Erin Gilbert, Francis Howell19:52.6609-02
18Lydia Roller, Staunton19:53.9008-26
19Amie Martin, Fox19:59.7409-09
20Jaycie Hudson, Edwardsville20:00.3009-06
21Nautica Stricklin, Herculaneum20:01.8409-02
22Abby Hake, Helias20:02.6309-02
23Katelyn Singh, Edwardsville20:04.9709-16
24Maddie Miller, Edwardsville20:07.7009-06
25Breanna Chandler, Freeburg20:08.8008-26
26Samantha Hengehold, Highland20:13.7409-16
27Elise Krone, Edwardsville20:14.8009-06
28Lila Bensky, Ladue20:15.8809-09
29Riley Schelp, Lutheran South20:16.6409-14
30Seleiya Wilson, Belleville East20:18.9009-06

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jenna Schwartz, Waterloo17:00.0009-02
2Abby Korak, Edwardsville17:48.4309-02
3Abby Schrobilgen, Edwardsville18:03.2109-02
4Rachel Patterson, Waterloo18:14.0409-02
5Melissa Spencer, Edwardsville18:22.0609-02
6Brooke Witzel, O'Fallon18:22.3809-02
7Ella King, Waterloo18:29.6909-02
8Emiley England, Edwardsville18:31.6109-02
9Breanna Chandler, Freeburg18:33.3909-02
10Samantha Hengehold, Highland18:34.9509-02
11Jaycie Hudson, Edwardsville18:44.1609-02
12Kaitlyn Walker, O'Fallon18:46.0009-16
13Katelyn Singh, Edwardsville18:54.4009-02
14Elise Krone, Edwardsville18:56.2709-02
15Seleiya Wilson, Belleville East19:02.8709-02
16Alyssa Kowalski, Triad19:04.2609-02
17Emma Jordan, O'Fallon19:12.5409-02
18Sydney Haddick, Waterloo19:15.2809-02
19Sophie Wichlac, O'Fallon19:17.5509-02
20Hannah Eastman, Belleville East19:19.8109-02
21Jessica Borror, Highland19:30.1909-02
22Brooke Biffar, Gibault19:34.0309-09
23Madelyn Tepe, Okawville19:45.0009-18
24Kailee Chau, Mascoutah19:59.9309-09
25Sabrina Favela, O'Fallon20:04.7009-16
26Naya Busbea, Mascoutah20:09.6909-09
27Arianna Climaco, Mascoutah20:09.7809-09
28Kayla Tirey, Collinsville20:11.0909-09
29Reagan Lucas, Freeburg20:20.0009-16
30Kylie James, O'Fallon20:22.7009-16