Area Leaders



SCORING
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Graham Sudduth, O'Fallon
55
27
82
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
58
21
79
Devin Korte, Highland
50
23
73
Nolan Kahl, Civic Memorial
52
17
69
Lucas Korte, Highland
33
35
68
Anthony Berni, Priory
41
26
67
Gage Vierzba, Fort Zumwalt East
31
35
66
Michael Parks, St. Mary's
38
24
62
Jack Wallace, O'Fallon
31
30
61
Brock Troxell, Highland
28
31
59
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
36
21
57
Sean Hofstetter, Columbia
38
18
56
Tanner Larson, Fort Zumwalt East
34
22
56
Levi Wright, Westminster
32
24
56
Joe Winkelmann, St. Louis U. High
29
27
56
Ryan Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East
28
24
52
Henry Kasten, Parkway South
23
26
49
Clayton Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
28
19
47
Andrew Labeau, Fort Zumwalt East
26
21
47
Logan Drolet, O'Fallon
19
28
47
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
58
Graham Sudduth, O'Fallon
55
Nolan Kahl, Civic Memorial
52
Devin Korte, Highland
50
Kaleb Harrop, Wood River
44
Anthony Berni, Priory
41
Michael Parks, St. Mary's
38
Sean Hofstetter, Columbia
38
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
36
Tanner Larson, Fort Zumwalt East
34
Lucas Korte, Highland
33
Hudson Miller, Columbia
33
Levi Wright, Westminster
32
Cole Ebersoldt, Triad
32
Gage Vierzba, Fort Zumwalt East
31
Jack Wallace, O'Fallon
31
Joe Winkelmann, St. Louis U. High
29
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
29
Brock Troxell, Highland
28
Ryan Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East
28
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Lucas Korte, Highland
35
Gage Vierzba, Fort Zumwalt East
35
Brock Troxell, Highland
31
Jack Wallace, O'Fallon
30
Logan Drolet, O'Fallon
28
Graham Sudduth, O'Fallon
27
Joe Winkelmann, St. Louis U. High
27
Caden Diel, Fort Zumwalt West
27
Anthony Berni, Priory
26
Henry Kasten, Parkway South
26
Jack Preuss, Duchesne
26
Michael Parks, St. Mary's
24
Levi Wright, Westminster
24
Ryan Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East
24
Dylan Sullivan, St. Mary's
24
Devin Korte, Highland
23
Tanner Larson, Fort Zumwalt East
22
Bob Lockwood, St. Louis U. High
22
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
21
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
21
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Hat Trick Leaders
NAME
Hat Tricks
Graham Sudduth, O'Fallon
11
Devin Korte, Highland
10
Nolan Kahl, Civic Memorial
7
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
6
Kaleb Harrop, Wood River
5
Sean Hofstetter, Columbia
5
Michael Parks, St. Mary's
5
Lucas Korte, Highland
5
Cole Ebersoldt, Triad
5
Levi Wright, Westminster
5
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
5
Jacob Lefton, MICDS
5
Zach Levy, Ladue
5
Anthony Berni, Priory
4
Hudson Miller, Columbia
4
Jack Wallace, O'Fallon
4
Joe Winkelmann, St. Louis U. High
4
Ryan Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East
4
Wade Blevins, Duchesne
4
Ryan Boeck, O'Fallon
4
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goal Leaders
NAME
GWG
Gage Vierzba, Fort Zumwalt East
7
Wade Blevins, Duchesne
7
Levi Wright, Westminster
6
Cameron Osdieck, De Smet
6
Clayton Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Henry Wagner, St. Louis U. High
5
Dylan Stern, Ladue
5
Michael Parks, St. Mary's
4
Joe Winkelmann, St. Louis U. High
4
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
4
Ryan Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East
4
Jacob Lefton, MICDS
4
Chase Bradley, Oakville
4
Eric Brown, CBC
4
Logan Boatright, Priory
4
Riley Howse, CBC
4
Hugo Engelhardt, MICDS
4
Anthony Berni, Priory
3
Charles Scheipeter, Webster Groves
3
Logan Ritchie, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie Leaders (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
12
0
0
1000
Mac Beatrice, Marquette
4
0
0
1000
Matt Smith, CBC
3
0
0
1000
Carter Elmore, Collinsville
3
0
0
1000
Mason Young, Edwardsville
3
0
0
1000
Lexi Levy, Ladue
3
0
0
1000
Ian Maue, Collinsville
2
0
0
1000
Cole Jansky, St. Louis U. High
2
0
0
1000
Dominic Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East
2
0
0
1000
Jake Lauter, CBC
1
0
0
1000
Noah Poiter, Granite City
1
0
0
1000
Graham Sudduth, O'Fallon
1
0
0
1000
Kyle Reading, Fort Zumwalt West
1
0
0
1000
Londyn Little, Columbia
19
1
1
929
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
12
1
0
923
Anthony Willis, Fort Zumwalt East
18
2
0
900
Zachary Pechman, Priory
7
1
0
875
Chase Taake, Columbia
3
0
1
875
Anthony Puzzo, Lafayette
3
0
1
875
Samuel Benoist, Priory
12
2
0
857
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

GAA Leaders (Min. of Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Avg
Mason Young, Edwardsville
135
0
0.000
Jarrett Meyers, Fort Zumwalt West
11
0
0.000
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
576
6
0.469
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
571
10
0.788
Matt Smith, CBC
170
4
1.059
Zachary Pechman, Priory
371
9
1.092
Mac Beatrice, Marquette
189
5
1.190
Cole Jansky, St. Louis U. High
68
2
1.324
Lexi Levy, Ladue
164
5
1.372
Dominic Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East
90
3
1.500
Graham Sudduth, O'Fallon
27
1
1.667
Samuel Benoist, Priory
664
27
1.830
Chase Taake, Columbia
168
7
1.875
Trevor Smith, Freeburg/Waterloo
854
36
1.897
Jack Caruso, CBC
766
34
1.997
Jake Lauter, CBC
45
2
2.000
Will Oliver, De Smet
843
38
2.028
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
288
13
2.031
Londyn Little, Columbia
854
39
2.055
Lloyd Ney IV, Francis Howell
104
5
2.163
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
7
1
8
Londyn Little, Columbia
7
0
7
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
5
1
6
Will Oliver, De Smet
5
0
5
Daniel Karasick, Ladue
5
0
5
Trevor Smith, Freeburg/Waterloo
5
0
5
Kristen Smith, O'Fallon
4
1
5
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
4
0
4
Jack Caruso, CBC
3
0
3
Mason Young, Edwardsville
3
0
3
Grant Jackson, Granite City
3
0
3
Samuel Benoist, Priory
2
1
3
Matt Smith, CBC
2
0
2
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
2
0
2
Jonathan Struckhoff, Chaminade
2
0
2
Chase Taake, Columbia
2
0
2
Garrett Dryden, Duchesne
2
0
2
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
2
0
2
Clayton Davis, Northwest-CH
2
0
2
Chase Christopher, Oakville
2
0
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutout Leaders
NAME
Solo
Londyn Little, Columbia
7
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
7
Will Oliver, De Smet
5
Daniel Karasick, Ladue
5
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
5
Trevor Smith, Freeburg/Waterloo
5
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
4
Kristen Smith, O'Fallon
4
Jack Caruso, CBC
3
Mason Young, Edwardsville
3
Grant Jackson, Granite City
3
Matt Smith, CBC
2
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
2
Jonathan Struckhoff, Chaminade
2
Chase Taake, Columbia
2
Garrett Dryden, Duchesne
2
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
2
Clayton Davis, Northwest-CH
2
Chase Christopher, Oakville
2
Samuel Benoist, Priory
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Leaders
NAME
Saves
Kyle Wesolowski, Civic Memorial
723
Cole Robinson, Fort Zumwalt West
605
Matthew Griffin, Edwardsville
588
Matthew Shea, Wood River
519
Clayton Davis, Northwest-CH
519
Will Oliver, De Smet
509
Nicholas Sauter, Whitfield
506
Grant Jackson, Granite City
504
Anthony Willis, Fort Zumwalt East
501
Chase Christopher, Oakville
498
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
470
Grant Goodson, Collinsville
467
Jacob Bachesta, Seckman
465
Logan Teater, Triad
455
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
447
Trevor Smith, Freeburg/Waterloo
445
Andrew Yocum, Lindbergh
436
Daniel Heinrich, FH North
399
Cody Blackburn, Highland
391
Jonathan Williams, MICDS
386
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Pct. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Mason Young, Edwardsville
44
0
1.000
Jarrett Meyers, Fort Zumwalt West
2
0
1.000
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
194
6
0.970
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
159
10
0.941
Dominic Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East
48
3
0.941
Will Oliver, De Smet
509
38
0.931
Zachary Pechman, Priory
112
9
0.926
Trevor Smith, Freeburg/Waterloo
445
36
0.925
Caleb Currie, Alton
224
21
0.914
Jonathan Williams, MICDS
386
37
0.913
Matt Smith, CBC
41
4
0.911
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
447
44
0.910
Jake Lauter, CBC
20
2
0.909
Lloyd Ney IV, Francis Howell
48
5
0.906
Jack Boschert, Duchesne
238
25
0.905
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
258
28
0.902
Samuel Benoist, Priory
248
27
0.902
Londyn Little, Columbia
356
39
0.901
Jack Caruso, CBC
306
34
0.900
Lexi Levy, Ladue
42
5
0.894

Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/19/2018.