Area Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Harry Wellford , MICDS
34
34
68
Chase Baker, Eureka
49
17
66
Barrett Schroeder, Lafayette
31
32
63
Will Farroll, St. Louis U. High
51
10
61
Derek Radke, De Smet
26
30
56
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
41
12
53
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
39
13
52
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
39
12
51
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
36
15
51
Peter Covington, Chaminade
35
14
49
Gaines Bundy , MICDS
26
21
47
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
30
16
46
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
27
18
45
Evan Price, Eureka
31
13
44
Ross Mikel, Eureka
24
20
44
Daniel McCauley, Vianney
36
7
43
Michael Ward, Eureka
22
21
43
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
30
12
42
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
25
15
40
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
18
21
39
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
28
8
36
Jack Ross, De Smet
24
12
36
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
17
19
36
Ben Hemmann, Hickman
30
5
35
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
30
5
35
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
20
15
35
Parker Green, Francis Howell
28
6
34
John Cody, CBC
24
10
34
Nolan Corker, St. Louis U. High
24
10
34
Anthony Hughes, St. Louis U. High
22
12
34
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
18
15
33
JT Huez, Fort Zumwalt West
24
7
31
Jack Eagan, CBC
22
9
31
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
26
4
30
Hayden Boldt, De Smet
22
8
30
Dodge Dunlap, Webster Groves
18
12
30
Jake Dames, Eureka
12
18
30
Tommy Trost, De Smet
20
9
29
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
17
12
29
Jack Politte, Lafayette
24
4
28
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
16
12
28
Blake Terry, Hazelwood Central
23
4
27
Jack Rosenthal, John Burroughs
21
6
27
Tim Babb, Vianney
17
10
27
Matthew Fort, John Burroughs
10
17
27
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
17
9
26
Will Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
12
14
26
Buddy Chalfant, Priory
9
17
26
Trystan Goette, Clayton
23
2
25
Tommy Randazzo, Hazelwood Central
22
3
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
John Plys, Fort Zumwalt West
18
6.000
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
52
5.778
Harry Wellford , MICDS
68
4.857
Barrett Schroeder, Lafayette
63
4.846
Chase Baker, Eureka
66
4.714
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
36
4.500
Peter Covington, Chaminade
49
4.455
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
35
4.375
Michael Ward, Eureka
43
4.300
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
45
4.091
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
53
4.077
Derek Radke, De Smet
56
4.000
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
39
3.900
Ben Hemmann, Hickman
35
3.889
JT Huez, Fort Zumwalt West
31
3.875
Jack Eagan, CBC
31
3.875
Will Farroll, St. Louis U. High
61
3.813
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
51
3.643
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
51
3.643
Parker Green, Francis Howell
34
3.400
Evan Price, Eureka
44
3.385
Gaines Bundy , MICDS
47
3.357
Michael McGovern, Chaminade
20
3.333
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
20
3.333
Daniel McCauley, Vianney
43
3.308
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
33
3.300
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
46
3.286
Jon Solomon, Lafayette
23
3.286
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
42
3.231
Ross Mikel, Eureka
44
3.143
John Cody, CBC
34
3.091
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
40
3.077
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
30
3.000
Jack Rosenthal, John Burroughs
27
3.000
Matthew Fort, John Burroughs
27
3.000
Alex Chiodini, Kirkwood
9
3.000
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
35
2.917
Trystan Goette, Clayton
25
2.778
Christian Koburov, Rock Bridge
25
2.778
Blake Terry, Hazelwood Central
27
2.700
Tim Babb, Vianney
27
2.700
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
29
2.636
Jack Ross, De Smet
36
2.571
Dodge Dunlap, Webster Groves
30
2.500
Tommy Randazzo, Hazelwood Central
25
2.500
Zac Thomasson, Parkway West
25
2.500
Stephen Vellia, Holt
5
2.500
Brooks Widlowski, Holt
5
2.500
Alec Miller, Holt
5
2.500
Kurt Springli, Francis Howell
24
2.400
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Will Farroll, St. Louis U. High
51
Chase Baker, Eureka
49
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
41
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
39
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
39
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
36
Daniel McCauley, Vianney
36
Peter Covington, Chaminade
35
Harry Wellford , MICDS
34
Barrett Schroeder, Lafayette
31
Evan Price, Eureka
31
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
30
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
30
Ben Hemmann, Hickman
30
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
30
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
28
Parker Green, Francis Howell
28
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
27
Derek Radke, De Smet
26
Gaines Bundy , MICDS
26
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
26
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
25
Ross Mikel, Eureka
24
Jack Ross, De Smet
24
John Cody, CBC
24
Nolan Corker, St. Louis U. High
24
JT Huez, Fort Zumwalt West
24
Jack Politte, Lafayette
24
Blake Terry, Hazelwood Central
23
Trystan Goette, Clayton
23
Michael Ward, Eureka
22
Anthony Hughes, St. Louis U. High
22
Jack Eagan, CBC
22
Hayden Boldt, De Smet
22
Tommy Randazzo, Hazelwood Central
22
Jack Rosenthal, John Burroughs
21
Kurt Springli, Francis Howell
21
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Tommy Trost, De Smet
20
Christian Dubray, Priory
20
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
18
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
18
Dodge Dunlap, Webster Groves
18
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
17
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
17
Tim Babb, Vianney
17
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
17
Zac Thomasson, Parkway West
17
Simon Slinkard, Chaminade
17
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
16
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
39
4.333
John Plys, Fort Zumwalt West
11
3.667
Chase Baker, Eureka
49
3.500
Ben Hemmann, Hickman
30
3.333
Will Farroll, St. Louis U. High
51
3.188
Peter Covington, Chaminade
35
3.182
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
41
3.154
JT Huez, Fort Zumwalt West
24
3.000
Alex Chiodini, Kirkwood
9
3.000
Parker Green, Francis Howell
28
2.800
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
39
2.786
Daniel McCauley, Vianney
36
2.769
Jack Eagan, CBC
22
2.750
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
26
2.600
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
36
2.571
Trystan Goette, Clayton
23
2.556
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
30
2.500
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
20
2.500
Michael McGovern, Chaminade
15
2.500
Stephen Vellia, Holt
5
2.500
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
27
2.455
Harry Wellford , MICDS
34
2.429
Barrett Schroeder, Lafayette
31
2.385
Evan Price, Eureka
31
2.385
Jack Rosenthal, John Burroughs
21
2.333
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
30
2.308
Blake Terry, Hazelwood Central
23
2.300
Michael Ward, Eureka
22
2.200
Tommy Randazzo, Hazelwood Central
22
2.200
John Cody, CBC
24
2.182
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
30
2.143
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
17
2.125
Kurt Springli, Francis Howell
21
2.100
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
12
2.000
Brooks Widlowski, Holt
4
2.000
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
25
1.923
Derek Radke, De Smet
26
1.857
Gaines Bundy , MICDS
26
1.857
Jack Politte, Lafayette
24
1.846
Christian Dubray, Priory
20
1.818
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
18
1.800
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
18
1.800
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
28
1.750
Ross Mikel, Eureka
24
1.714
Jack Ross, De Smet
24
1.714
Tim Babb, Vianney
17
1.700
Zac Thomasson, Parkway West
17
1.700
Hayden Boldt, De Smet
22
1.692
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
15
1.667
Nolan Corker, St. Louis U. High
24
1.600
Click column headings to re-sort information


Faceoff Leaders
NAME
FOW
FOA
Avg.
Reilly Sheahan, Chaminade
3
3
1.000
Simon Slinkard, Chaminade
2
2
1.000
JT Roberts, Lafayette
1
1
1.000
Zac Thomasson, Parkway West
1
1
1.000
Nolan Bathe, Holt
1
1
1.000
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
127
154
0.825
Mike McDonough, De Smet
102
129
0.791
Christopher Handy, Chaminade
93
119
0.782
Alex Moore, Holt
16
21
0.762
Nick Wenzelburger, Seckman
3
4
0.750
Parker Green, Francis Howell
67
91
0.736
Andrew Leinauer, De Smet
25
34
0.735
John Cody, CBC
50
70
0.714
Alec Miller, Holt
5
7
0.714
Braden King, Lafayette
124
184
0.674
Nico Feldman , MICDS
184
274
0.672
Will Perryman, St. Louis U. High
130
195
0.667
Jude Barrett, Hickman
109
172
0.634
Eric Toone, MICDS
36
57
0.632
Max Rogers, De Smet
71
113
0.628
Braeden Williams, Lafayette
35
56
0.625
Andrew Braswell, John Burroughs
57
93
0.613
Karson Lamp, Lafayette
25
41
0.610
Chase Elinor, CBC
65
107
0.607
Alex Pheney, Chaminade
17
28
0.607
Jimmy Tramelli, St. Louis U. High
106
177
0.599
Sam Thater, Webster Groves
114
195
0.585
Alex Chiodini, Kirkwood
21
36
0.583
, Fort Zumwalt West
5
9
0.556
Michael Shanahan, Chaminade
38
69
0.551
Julian Ciferalli, Eureka
146
267
0.547
Addison Bryan, Parkway West
112
208
0.538
Matt Lazinger , Rock Bridge
59
110
0.536
Wyatt Baizer, John Burroughs
32
62
0.516
Drew Manetzke, Eureka
18
35
0.514
Jacob Nielsen, Belleville Twsp.
17
34
0.500
Zach Zlepper, John Burroughs
5
10
0.500
Nick Giorgi, Lindbergh
3
6
0.500
Matt Covert, Rock Bridge
1
2
0.500
Keegan Spitz, Holt
1
2
0.500
Paul Hanlon, Seckman
39
80
0.488
Ein Austin, Belleville Twsp.
31
65
0.477
Jack Stewart, CBC
10
21
0.476
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
33
70
0.471
Ian Olenski, Francis Howell
22
48
0.458
Ben Wilcutt, Fox
5
11
0.455
Will Morris, Seckman
5
11
0.455
Nathan Wadman, Rock Bridge
6
14
0.429
Drew Smith, Parkway South
20
47
0.426
Brady Leutkemeyer, Kirkwood
23
55
0.418
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Harry Wellford , MICDS
34
Barrett Schroeder, Lafayette
32
Derek Radke, De Smet
30
Gaines Bundy , MICDS
21
Michael Ward, Eureka
21
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
21
Ross Mikel, Eureka
20
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
19
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
18
Jake Dames, Eureka
18
Chase Baker, Eureka
17
Matthew Fort, John Burroughs
17
Buddy Chalfant, Priory
17
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
16
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
15
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
15
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
15
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
15
Peter Covington, Chaminade
14
Will Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
14
Pete O'Malley, St. Louis U. High
14
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
13
Evan Price, Eureka
13
Christian Koburov, Rock Bridge
13
Patrick Gallagher , Francis Howell
13
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
12
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
12
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
12
Jack Ross, De Smet
12
Anthony Hughes, St. Louis U. High
12
Dodge Dunlap, Webster Groves
12
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
12
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
12
Jon Solomon, Lafayette
12
Joe Mirbaha, Vianney
11
Tommy Bauer, Belleville Twsp.
11
Frankie Libera, Belleville Twsp.
11
Will Farroll, St. Louis U. High
10
John Cody, CBC
10
Nolan Corker, St. Louis U. High
10
Tim Babb, Vianney
10
Jack Eagan, CBC
9
Tommy Trost, De Smet
9
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
9
Henry Stauffer, Rock Bridge
9
Jude Barrett, Hickman
9
Jacob VanKleeck, Eureka
9
Michael Collett, Eureka
9
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
8
Hayden Boldt, De Smet
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
102
12.75
Noah Tamerius, Hickman
87
12.43
Reilly Sheahan, Chaminade
111
9.25
Jude Barrett, Hickman
81
9.00
Johnathan Wishnask, Hazelwood Central
75
8.33
Alex Moore, Holt
16
8.00
Christopher Handy, Chaminade
55
7.86
Julian Peng, Ladue
37
7.40
Jacob Nielsen, Belleville Twsp.
68
6.80
Tomas Hopkins, Hickman
57
6.33
Paul Hanlon, Seckman
43
6.14
Braden King, Lafayette
67
6.09
Jake Celeslie, Vianney
6
6.00
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
52
5.78
Mike McDonough, De Smet
75
5.36
Chad Karrer, Kirkwood
52
5.20
Nico Feldman , MICDS
72
5.14
Jack Boyle, Fort Zumwalt West
41
5.13
Parker Green, Francis Howell
51
5.10
Carson Alford, Parkway West
51
5.10
Addison Bryan, Parkway West
51
5.10
Sam Thater, Webster Groves
60
5.00
Alec Miller, Holt
10
5.00
Blake Terry, Hazelwood Central
49
4.90
Drew Smith, Parkway South
44
4.89
Conner McGuire, Parkway West
43
4.78
Gabe Pummill, Lindbergh
38
4.75
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
38
4.75
Blake Lauria, Parkway South
47
4.70
Teddy Martin, John Burroughs
41
4.56
Harry Lindmark, Priory
45
4.50
Stephen Vellia, Holt
9
4.50
Dylan Funk, Kirkwood
44
4.40
Kai Meyers, Parkway South
35
4.38
Christian Hulett, Priory
48
4.36
Noor Ghazal, Hazelwood Central
39
4.33
Max Rogers, De Smet
56
4.31
Jim Carey, Priory
43
4.30
John Cody, CBC
47
4.27
JT Huez, Fort Zumwalt West
33
4.13
Matt Lazinger , Rock Bridge
37
4.11
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
41
4.10
Drew Brown, De Smet
49
4.08
Braeden Williams, Lafayette
52
4.00
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
44
4.00
Anthony Leeker, Priory
44
4.00
Riley McDermott, Clayton
36
4.00
Zach Oyster, Clayton
32
4.00
Brooks Widlowski, Holt
8
4.00
Brendan Stuckenschneider, Hazelwood Central
35
3.89
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 1 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Patrick Lawton Jr., Chaminade
5
0
0
1000
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
4
0
0
1000
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
3
0
0
1000
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
3
0
0
1000
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
2
0
0
1000
Sam Goedeker, St. Louis U. High
2
0
0
1000
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
2
0
0
1000
Quinn Muntzing, MICDS
1
0
0
1000
Chase Daack, Rock Bridge
1
0
0
1000
Joe Maguire, MICDS
7
1
0
875
Dustin Reis, Eureka
9
2
0
818
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
8
2
0
800
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
10
3
0
769
Dylan Radke, De Smet
10
4
0
714
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
10
4
0
714
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
5
2
0
714
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
6
3
0
667
Blake Smith, Eureka
2
1
0
667
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
2
1
0
667
Mason Whitlock, Fort Zumwalt West
2
1
0
667
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
5
3
0
625
Max Hampton, Ladue
3
2
0
600
Chandler Griffin, Webster Groves
5
4
0
556
Mason Besanecez, Priory
5
5
0
500
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
4
5
0
444
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
4
5
0
444
Josh Langevin, Vianney
4
5
0
444
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
4
6
0
400
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
3
5
0
375
Riley McDermott, Clayton
3
6
0
333
Dayton Houston, Belleville Twsp.
3
8
0
273
Noah Tamerius, Hickman
2
6
0
250
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
1
4
1
250
Alec Harris, Marquette
1
3
0
250
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
1
3
0
250
Zander Listenburger, Parkway South
1
9
0
100
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 1 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
5
0
0
0.00
Chase Daack, Rock Bridge
48
2
0
2.00
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
48
3
0
3.00
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
144
11
0
3.67
Aiden Duca, Lafayette
91
7
0
3.69
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
13
1
0
3.69
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
24
2
0
4.00
Sam Goedeker, St. Louis U. High
80
7
0
4.20
Joe Maguire, MICDS
360
37
0
4.93
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
96
10
0
5.00
Blake Smith, Eureka
288
31
0
5.17
Dylan Radke, De Smet
627
77
0
5.89
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
467
57
0
5.86
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
353
43
0
5.85
Dustin Reis, Eureka
396
51
0
6.18
Patrick Lawton Jr., Chaminade
226
29
0
6.16
Quinn Muntzing, MICDS
60
8
0
6.40
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
533
76
0
6.84
Mason Besanecez, Priory
480
67
0
6.70
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
408
59
0
6.94
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
120
17
0
6.80
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
96
13
0
6.50
Chandler Griffin, Webster Groves
408
62
0
7.29
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
96
15
0
7.50
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
246
42
0
8.20
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
434
82
0
9.07
Riley McDermott, Clayton
420
78
0
8.91
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
384
70
0
8.75
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
384
70
1
8.75
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
242
44
0
8.73
Mason Whitlock, Fort Zumwalt West
192
38
0
9.50
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
576
119
0
9.92
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
434
94
0
10.40
Noah Tamerius, Hickman
380
84
0
10.61
Ethan Babor, Holt
91
19
0
10.02
Dayton Houston, Belleville Twsp.
516
118
0
10.98
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
454
110
0
11.63
Max Hampton, Ladue
240
54
0
10.80
Alec Harris, Marquette
186
45
0
11.61
Patrick Downey, CBC
96
24
0
12.00
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
61
14
0
11.02
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
12
3
0
12.00
Zander Listenburger, Parkway South
480
143
0
14.30
Ben Ennis, Fox
427
113
0
12.70
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
338
91
0
12.92
Kyle Castleberry, Seckman
336
90
0
12.86
Josh Langevin, Vianney
286
77
0
12.92
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
264
68
0
12.36
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
26
7
0
12.92
Will Edgar, Hickman
48
19
0
19.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
1
0
1
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
0
1
1
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
0
1
1
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
0
0
0
Patrick Downey, CBC
0
0
0
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
0
0
0
Patrick Lawton Jr., Chaminade
0
0
0
Riley McDermott, Clayton
0
0
0
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
0
0
0
Dylan Radke, De Smet
0
0
0
Dustin Reis, Eureka
0
0
0
Blake Smith, Eureka
0
0
0
Maddie Cooley, Fox
0
0
0
Ben Ennis, Fox
0
0
0
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
0
0
0
Joe Maguire, MICDS
0
0
0
Quinn Muntzing, MICDS
0
0
0
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
0
0
0
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
0
0
0
Will Edgar, Hickman
0
0
0
Noah Tamerius, Hickman
0
0
0
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Max Hampton, Ladue
0
0
0
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
0
0
0
Aiden Duca, Lafayette
0
0
0
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Alec Harris, Marquette
0
0
0
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
0
0
0
Andrew Deadwyler, Parkway West
0
0
0
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
0
0
0
Zander Listenburger, Parkway South
0
0
0
Mason Besanecez, Priory
0
0
0
Chase Daack, Rock Bridge
0
0
0
Sam Goedeker, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Josh Langevin, Vianney
0
0
0
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
0
0
0
Chandler Griffin, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Ethan Babor, Holt
0
0
0
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
0
0
0
Kyle Castleberry, Seckman
0
0
0
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
0
0
0
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
0
0
0
Mason Whitlock, Fort Zumwalt West
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Riley McDermott, Clayton
149
Dylan Radke, De Smet
146
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
132
Dayton Houston, Belleville Twsp.
131
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
115
Noah Tamerius, Hickman
107
Mason Besanecez, Priory
107
Ben Ennis, Fox
103
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
100
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
99
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
98
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
98
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
91
Kyle Castleberry, Seckman
80
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
76
Josh Langevin, Vianney
73
Dustin Reis, Eureka
70
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
66
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
62
Joe Maguire, MICDS
58
Max Hampton, Ladue
55
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
53
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
50
Patrick Lawton Jr., Chaminade
49
Zander Listenburger, Parkway South
48
Chandler Griffin, Webster Groves
48
Alec Harris, Marquette
46
Ethan Babor, Holt
28
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
26
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
25
Blake Smith, Eureka
21
Mason Whitlock, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
18
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
17
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
17
Patrick Downey, CBC
11
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
10
Aiden Duca, Lafayette
10
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Will Edgar, Hickman
9
Sam Goedeker, St. Louis U. High
8
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
8
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
4
Maddie Cooley, Fox
4
Quinn Muntzing, MICDS
4
Chase Daack, Rock Bridge
4
Andrew Deadwyler, Parkway West
3
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
2
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 1 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
2
0
1.000
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
17
7
0.708
Maddie Cooley, Fox
4
2
0.667
Chase Daack, Rock Bridge
4
2
0.667
Riley McDermott, Clayton
149
78
0.656
Dylan Radke, De Smet
146
77
0.655
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
98
57
0.632
Patrick Lawton Jr., Chaminade
49
29
0.628
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
18
11
0.621
Mason Besanecez, Priory
107
67
0.615
Joe Maguire, MICDS
58
37
0.611
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
66
43
0.606
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
62
42
0.596
Ethan Babor, Holt
28
19
0.596
Aiden Duca, Lafayette
10
7
0.588
Dustin Reis, Eureka
70
51
0.579
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
4
3
0.571
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
98
76
0.563
Noah Tamerius, Hickman
107
84
0.560
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
99
82
0.547
Sam Goedeker, St. Louis U. High
8
7
0.533
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
132
119
0.526
Dayton Houston, Belleville Twsp.
131
118
0.526
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
76
70
0.521
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
100
94
0.515
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
115
110
0.511
Max Hampton, Ladue
55
54
0.505
Alec Harris, Marquette
46
45
0.505
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
91
91
0.500
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
17
17
0.500
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
10
10
0.500
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
1
1
0.500
Josh Langevin, Vianney
73
77
0.487
Ben Ennis, Fox
103
113
0.477
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
53
59
0.473
Kyle Castleberry, Seckman
80
90
0.471
Chandler Griffin, Webster Groves
48
62
0.436
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
50
68
0.424
Blake Smith, Eureka
21
31
0.404
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
10
15
0.400
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
8
14
0.364
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
25
44
0.362
Mason Whitlock, Fort Zumwalt West
20
38
0.345
Quinn Muntzing, MICDS
4
8
0.333
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
1
2
0.333
Will Edgar, Hickman
9
19
0.321
Patrick Downey, CBC
11
24
0.314
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
26
70
0.271
Zander Listenburger, Parkway South
48
143
0.251
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
1
3
0.250
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/28/2017. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com

Quick links

Recruiting