Area Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
86
52
138
Chase Baker, Eureka
93
22
115
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
60
38
98
Peter Covington, Chaminade
59
20
79
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
51
17
68
Ross Mikel, Eureka
41
27
68
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
55
11
66
Braden McCarthy, CBC
48
18
66
Michael Ward, Eureka
32
34
66
Stephen Vellia, Holt
40
25
65
Will Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
30
34
64
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
48
15
63
Michael Hogan, CBC
30
33
63
Joe Mirbaha, Vianney
18
44
62
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
27
33
60
Drake Nickoliason, CBC
42
17
59
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
38
19
57
Josh McIntyre, O'Fallon
33
24
57
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
39
17
56
Colin Brown, De Smet
17
36
53
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
38
13
51
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
34
17
51
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
29
22
51
Jacob Van Kleeck, Eureka
23
27
50
Trystan Goette, Clayton
43
6
49
Andrew Smith, O'Fallon
40
9
49
Zach Bernstein, Ladue
28
21
49
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
33
15
48
Tom Randazzo, Holt
40
7
47
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
31
16
47
Pete O'Malley, St. Louis U. High
22
25
47
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
21
26
47
Nolan Bradley, O'Fallon
30
16
46
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
27
19
46
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
29
16
45
Griffin Thomas, Westminster
19
26
45
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
33
11
44
Alex Johnson, Holt
32
12
44
Aiden Landwehr, CBC
34
9
43
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
31
12
43
Ethan Passino, Summit
32
10
42
Jack Politte, Lafayette
27
15
42
Zac Thomasson , Parkway West
27
15
42
Nick Hoffman, Lafayette
22
20
42
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
14
28
42
Jerry Koretz, Belleville Twsp.
30
10
40
Vince DeMarco, Summit
28
12
40
Clark Woodruff, Kirkwood
11
29
40
Brandon DeMarco, Summit
33
6
39
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
30
8
38
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
138
6.900
Trystan Goette, Clayton
49
6.125
Chase Baker, Eureka
115
5.750
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
98
5.444
Stephen Vellia, Holt
65
4.643
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
51
4.636
Zach Bernstein, Ladue
49
4.455
Peter Covington, Chaminade
79
4.389
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
68
4.250
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
51
4.250
Mark Lamkemeyer, Fort Zumwalt West
4
4.000
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
51
3.923
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
38
3.800
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
63
3.706
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
48
3.692
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
66
3.667
Alex Johnson, Holt
44
3.667
Joe Mirbaha, Vianney
62
3.647
Will Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
64
3.556
Brandon DeMarco, Summit
39
3.545
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
46
3.538
Colin Brown, De Smet
53
3.533
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
60
3.529
Ross Mikel, Eureka
68
3.400
Tom Randazzo, Holt
47
3.357
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
57
3.353
Josh McIntyre, O'Fallon
57
3.353
Michael Ward, Eureka
66
3.300
Zac Thomasson , Parkway West
42
3.231
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
42
3.231
Griffin Thomas, Westminster
45
3.214
Braden McCarthy, CBC
66
3.143
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
47
3.133
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
34
3.091
Luke Fiala, Westminster
37
3.083
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
45
3.000
Ethan Passino, Summit
42
3.000
Pete O'Malley, St. Louis U. High
47
2.938
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
47
2.938
Ben Sturm, Marquette
35
2.917
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
43
2.867
Michael Hogan, CBC
63
2.864
Vince DeMarco, Summit
40
2.857
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
56
2.800
Jack Politte, Lafayette
42
2.800
Andrew Smith, O'Fallon
49
2.722
Drake Nickoliason, CBC
59
2.682
Clark Woodruff, Kirkwood
40
2.667
Nolan Bradley, O'Fallon
46
2.556
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
33
2.538
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Chase Baker, Eureka
93
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
86
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
60
Peter Covington, Chaminade
59
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
55
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
51
Braden McCarthy, CBC
48
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
48
Trystan Goette, Clayton
43
Drake Nickoliason, CBC
42
Ross Mikel, Eureka
41
Stephen Vellia, Holt
40
Andrew Smith, O'Fallon
40
Tom Randazzo, Holt
40
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
39
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
38
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
38
Brian Hollemeyer, Vianney
35
Max Hartrich, Webster Groves
35
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
34
Aiden Landwehr, CBC
34
Ben Sturm, Marquette
34
Josh McIntyre, O'Fallon
33
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
33
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
33
Brandon DeMarco, Summit
33
Michael Ward, Eureka
32
Alex Johnson, Holt
32
Ethan Passino, Summit
32
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
31
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
31
Will Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
30
Michael Hogan, CBC
30
Nolan Bradley, O'Fallon
30
Jerry Koretz, Belleville Twsp.
30
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
30
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
29
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
29
Zach Bernstein, Ladue
28
Vince DeMarco, Summit
28
Kurt Springli, Francis Howell
28
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
27
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
27
Jack Politte, Lafayette
27
Zac Thomasson , Parkway West
27
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
26
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
26
Matt Tonn, Ladue
26
Pierce Reiling, CBC
25
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Trystan Goette, Clayton
43
5.375
Chase Baker, Eureka
93
4.650
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
86
4.300
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
38
3.455
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
60
3.333
Peter Covington, Chaminade
59
3.278
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
51
3.188
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
55
3.056
Brandon DeMarco, Summit
33
3.000
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
30
3.000
Stephen Vellia, Holt
40
2.857
Tom Randazzo, Holt
40
2.857
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
34
2.833
Ben Sturm, Marquette
34
2.833
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
48
2.824
Alex Johnson, Holt
32
2.667
Zach Bernstein, Ladue
28
2.545
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
33
2.538
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
26
2.364
Braden McCarthy, CBC
48
2.286
Ethan Passino, Summit
32
2.286
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
38
2.235
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
29
2.231
Andrew Smith, O'Fallon
40
2.222
Brian Hollemeyer, Vianney
35
2.188
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
27
2.077
Zac Thomasson , Parkway West
27
2.077
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
31
2.067
Luke Farrell, Webster Groves
31
2.067
Ross Mikel, Eureka
41
2.050
Vince DeMarco, Summit
28
2.000
Kurt Springli, Francis Howell
28
2.000
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
26
2.000
Matt Tonn, Ladue
26
2.000
Alex South, Seckman
20
2.000
Mark Lamkemeyer, Fort Zumwalt West
2
2.000
Eric Sauter, John Burroughs
2
2.000
Jarrett Meyers, Fort Zumwalt West
2
2.000
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
39
1.950
Max Hartrich, Webster Groves
35
1.944
Josh McIntyre, O'Fallon
33
1.941
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
29
1.933
Jimmy Johnson, Marquette
25
1.923
Luke Fiala, Westminster
23
1.917
Max Lombardi, Marquette
23
1.917
Drake Nickoliason, CBC
42
1.909
Brian Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West
19
1.900
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
33
1.833
Jack Politte, Lafayette
27
1.800
Jerry Koretz, Belleville Twsp.
30
1.765
Click column headings to re-sort information


Faceoff Leaders
NAME
FOW
FOA
Avg.
Will Morris, Seckman
156
192
0.813
Braden King, Lafayette
201
266
0.756
Wyatt Baizer, John Burroughs
115
155
0.742
Will Sloane, MICDS
72
99
0.727
Eric Toone, MICDS
72
104
0.692
Nico Feldman, MICDS
185
275
0.673
Chris Handy, Chaminade
101
153
0.660
Patrick Smith, Priory
103
163
0.632
Alex Chen, Westminster
135
217
0.622
Addison Bryan , Parkway West
180
301
0.598
Jack Saputo, St. Louis U. High
34
57
0.596
Will Perryman, St. Louis U. High
182
307
0.593
Andrew Leinauer, De Smet
123
210
0.586
Andrew Hogg, CBC
63
110
0.573
Hunter Gehrs, Marquette
115
201
0.572
Parker Green, Francis Howell
43
76
0.566
Braden Gaab, O'Fallon
104
191
0.545
Nathan Clem, De Smet
31
57
0.544
Nick Dipaolo, Vianney
47
88
0.534
Julian Ciferalli, Eureka
196
372
0.527
Connor Hickman, Fox
67
128
0.523
Jack Breheny, Vianney
62
119
0.521
Clint Van Etten, O'Fallon
44
85
0.518
Sam Thater, Webster Groves
129
250
0.516
Phil Figueroa, Priory
35
68
0.515
Ray Lingard, CBC
68
135
0.504
Ian Olenski, Francis Howell
72
145
0.497
Josh Worsham, John Burroughs
52
106
0.491
Nick Wenzelburger, Seckman
23
47
0.489
Duncan Saxon, Parkway South
41
84
0.488
Dante Wands, Fort Zumwalt West
111
232
0.478
Dylan Kriska, Fox
29
61
0.475
Jason Shekelton, Chaminade
61
129
0.473
Brendan Duncan, Lafayette
43
91
0.473
Ethan Riesel, Fox
47
100
0.470
Adam Sieber, Clayton
72
155
0.465
Luke Smith, Parkway South
80
177
0.452
Connor Costello, Kirkwood
106
249
0.426
Andrew Manetzke, Eureka
17
40
0.425
Brady Luektemeyer, Kirkwood
56
132
0.424
Joe Beck, Vianney
29
70
0.414
Joseph Larsen, Holt
19
46
0.413
Tristen Missey, Belleville Twsp.
48
118
0.407
Nathan Crane, Belleville Twsp.
33
83
0.398
Brayden Collins, Holt
34
86
0.395
Drew Evans, Belleville Twsp.
22
56
0.393
Drew Altic, Chaminade
40
104
0.385
Michael Spillars, Lindbergh
39
109
0.358
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
52
Joe Mirbaha, Vianney
44
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
38
Colin Brown, De Smet
36
Michael Ward, Eureka
34
Will Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
34
Michael Hogan, CBC
33
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
33
Clark Woodruff, Kirkwood
29
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
28
Ross Mikel, Eureka
27
Jacob Van Kleeck, Eureka
27
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
26
Griffin Thomas, Westminster
26
Stephen Vellia, Holt
25
Pete O'Malley, St. Louis U. High
25
Josh McIntyre, O'Fallon
24
Chase Baker, Eureka
22
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
22
Zach Bernstein, Ladue
21
Peter Covington, Chaminade
20
Nick Hoffman, Lafayette
20
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
19
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
19
Ryan Oliver, Webster Groves
19
Braden McCarthy, CBC
18
Andrew Pinkston, Holt
18
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
17
Drake Nickoliason, CBC
17
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
17
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
17
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
16
Nolan Bradley, O'Fallon
16
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
16
Ryan Weis, Parkway South
16
Owen Hueckel, Lafayette
16
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
15
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
15
Jack Politte, Lafayette
15
Zac Thomasson , Parkway West
15
Luke Griffith , Parkway West
15
Patrick Gallagher, Francis Howell
15
Braden Gaab, O'Fallon
15
Luke Fiala, Westminster
14
Jimmy Johnson, John Burroughs
14
Carter Coleman, Priory
14
Alex Davies, Fox
14
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
13
Pierce Reiling, CBC
13
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Jack Boyle, Fort Zumwalt West
120
10.91
Will Morris, Seckman
117
9.75
Mark Lamkemeyer, Fort Zumwalt West
9
9.00
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
107
8.23
Addison Bryan , Parkway West
97
8.08
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
88
8.00
Julien Peng, Ladue
95
7.92
Braden King, Lafayette
121
7.56
Ethan Boix, Holt
85
6.54
Braeden Williams, Lafayette
109
6.41
Nico Feldman, MICDS
106
6.24
Chris Handy, Chaminade
81
6.23
Drew Carlock, Belleville Twsp.
112
6.22
Trystan Goette, Clayton
48
6.00
Blake Lauria, Parkway South
95
5.94
Patrick Lawton, Chaminade
79
5.64
Kai Meyers, Parkway South
73
5.62
Ethan Bell, Kirkwood
50
5.56
Conner McGuire , Parkway West
77
5.50
Nick Mount, St. Mary's
16
5.33
Braden Gaab, O'Fallon
94
5.22
Jackson Yarbrough, Lindbergh
56
5.09
Alex Chen, Westminster
70
5.00
Drew Harris, St. Mary's
20
5.00
Anthony Leeker, Priory
84
4.94
Luke Griffith , Parkway West
67
4.79
Emmett Coleman, Summit
67
4.79
Sam Haupfear, Westminster
67
4.79
Kyle Allen, Chaminade
81
4.76
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
60
4.62
Parker Green, Francis Howell
41
4.56
Andrew Leinauer, De Smet
68
4.53
Garrett Overton, Holt
57
4.38
Ian Olenski, Francis Howell
64
4.27
Blake Barnett, Fort Zumwalt West
34
4.25
Ryan McKittrick, Webster Groves
66
4.13
Connor Costello, Kirkwood
61
4.07
Colin Klahs, Summit
57
4.07
Christian Wagner, Priory
60
4.00
Mike Bauer, Belleville Twsp.
52
4.00
Mohammad Wdaa, St. Mary's
12
4.00
Gavin Youngblood, Fox
4
4.00
Nick Chandler, Parkway South
59
3.93
Josh Ettinger, Clayton
43
3.91
Andrew Smith, O'Fallon
70
3.89
Justin Looney, Summit
54
3.86
Mitchell Gabel, Eureka
59
3.69
Hunter Gehrs, Marquette
44
3.67
Cooper Barnes, Clayton
51
3.64
Gabe Pummill, Lindbergh
47
3.62
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 4 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Tripp Tobey, CBC
4
0
0
1000
Joe Maguire, MICDS
18
2
0
900
Blake Smith, Eureka
16
4
0
800
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
5
2
0
714
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
10
5
0
667
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
11
6
0
647
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
5
3
0
625
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
11
7
0
611
Dylan Radke, De Smet
9
6
0
600
Keegan Sidwell , Parkway West
8
6
0
571
Ethan Babor, Holt
4
3
0
571
Patrick Lawton, Chaminade
7
6
0
538
Max Hampton, Ladue
7
6
0
538
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
7
6
0
538
Ethan Hare, Priory
7
6
0
538
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
7
6
0
538
Patrick Downey, CBC
10
10
0
500
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
7
8
0
467
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
8
10
0
444
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
7
9
0
438
Cameron Allen, Marquette
4
9
0
308
Ben Ennis, Fox
4
11
0
267
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
4
11
0
267
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
4
13
0
235
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 300 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Joe Maguire, MICDS
862
80
4
4.45
Blake Smith, Eureka
855
98
3
5.50
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
384
48
0
6.00
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
816
114
1
6.71
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
764
115
0
7.23
Dylan Radke, De Smet
691
109
0
7.57
Max Hampton, Ladue
619
94
0
7.29
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
623
102
1
7.86
Ethan Hare, Priory
614
100
1
7.82
Patrick Lawton, Chaminade
588
102
0
8.33
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
315
54
0
8.23
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
864
154
0
8.56
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
858
166
1
9.29
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
720
137
0
9.13
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
695
131
0
9.05
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
544
107
1
9.44
Ethan Babor, Holt
374
72
0
9.24
Patrick Downey, CBC
860
173
0
9.66
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
773
173
0
10.74
Keegan Sidwell , Parkway West
668
139
0
9.99
Ben Ennis, Fox
724
163
1
10.81
Cameron Allen, Marquette
624
153
0
11.77
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
720
206
0
13.73
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
578
168
0
13.95
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
576
161
0
13.42
Riley Jones, Seckman
576
156
0
13.00
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
338
102
0
14.49
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Joe Maguire, MICDS
4
0
4
Blake Smith, Eureka
3
1
4
Rishi Anand, MICDS
2
0
2
Eli Fox, MICDS
2
0
2
Devin Schneider, Eureka
1
1
2
Ben Ennis, Fox
1
0
1
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
1
0
1
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
1
0
1
Ethan Hare, Priory
1
0
1
Josh Looney, Summit
1
0
1
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
1
0
1
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
1
0
1
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Patrick Downey, CBC
0
0
0
Tripp Tobey, CBC
0
0
0
Will Beldner, Chaminade
0
0
0
Kade Horn, Chaminade
0
0
0
Patrick Lawton, Chaminade
0
0
0
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
0
0
0
Alex Glick, Clayton
0
0
0
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
0
0
0
Dylan Radke, De Smet
0
0
0
Maddie Cooley, Fox
0
0
0
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Alex Wittus, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Max Hampton, Ladue
0
0
0
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
0
0
0
Carson Luther, Lafayette
0
0
0
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Cameron Allen, Marquette
0
0
0
Matthew Hopper, Parkway West
0
0
0
Keegan Sidwell , Parkway West
0
0
0
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
0
0
0
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
0
0
0
Thomas De Wolff, Priory
0
0
0
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Kurt Hufker, St. Mary's
0
0
0
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
0
0
0
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Ethan Babor, Holt
0
0
0
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
0
0
0
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
0
0
0
Riley Jones, Seckman
0
0
0
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
0
0
0
Dayton Houston, Belleville Twsp.
0
0
0
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
0
0
0
Chris Walker, Belleville Twsp.
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Joe Maguire, MICDS
4
Blake Smith, Eureka
3
Rishi Anand, MICDS
2
Eli Fox, MICDS
2
Devin Schneider, Eureka
1
Ben Ennis, Fox
1
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
1
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
1
Ethan Hare, Priory
1
Josh Looney, Summit
1
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
1
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Ben Ennis, Fox
254
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
244
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
219
Cameron Allen, Marquette
205
Max Hampton, Ladue
187
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
177
Patrick Lawton, Chaminade
172
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
167
Dylan Radke, De Smet
160
Patrick Downey, CBC
156
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
148
Joe Maguire, MICDS
147
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
141
Keegan Sidwell , Parkway West
137
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
133
Blake Smith, Eureka
132
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
132
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
128
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
122
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
118
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
107
Ethan Hare, Priory
103
Ethan Babor, Holt
102
Riley Jones, Seckman
95
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
75
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
61
Kurt Hufker, St. Mary's
60
Kade Horn, Chaminade
47
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
42
Tripp Tobey, CBC
30
Thomas De Wolff, Priory
26
Dayton Houston, Belleville Twsp.
21
Josh Looney, Summit
20
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
17
Chris Walker, Belleville Twsp.
14
Maddie Cooley, Fox
13
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
12
Will Beldner, Chaminade
11
Devin Schneider, Eureka
11
Rishi Anand, MICDS
7
Alex Glick, Clayton
5
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
5
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
4
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
4
Austin Schreyer, Fox
2
Alex Wittus, Francis Howell
2
Matthew Hopper, Parkway West
2
Eli Fox, MICDS
1
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
1
Carson Luther, Lafayette
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 300 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Max Hampton, Ladue
187
94
0.665
Joe Maguire, MICDS
147
80
0.648
Patrick Lawton, Chaminade
172
102
0.628
Ben Ennis, Fox
254
163
0.609
Dylan Radke, De Smet
160
109
0.595
Ethan Babor, Holt
102
72
0.586
Kyle Mongoven, Holt
75
54
0.581
Blake Smith, Eureka
132
98
0.574
Cameron Allen, Marquette
205
153
0.573
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
133
102
0.566
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
167
131
0.560
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
61
48
0.560
Jackson Walker, Belleville Twsp.
219
173
0.559
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
244
206
0.542
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
132
114
0.537
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
122
107
0.533
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
128
115
0.527
Leo Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West
177
161
0.524
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
148
137
0.519
Ethan Hare, Priory
103
100
0.507
Keegan Sidwell , Parkway West
137
139
0.496
Patrick Downey, CBC
156
173
0.474
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
141
166
0.459
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
118
154
0.434
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
107
168
0.389
Riley Jones, Seckman
95
156
0.378
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
42
102
0.292
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/23/2018. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com