Area Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
John Binder, Webster Groves
66
51
117
Joe Reed, Ladue
64
19
83
Leonard Jones, De Smet
63
19
82
Harry Wellford, MICDS
46
31
77
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
46
30
76
Derek Radke, De Smet
35
40
75
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
38
35
73
Nick Witte, Kirkwood
47
19
66
Alan Davis, Parkway South
56
9
65
Drew Bozesky, Chaminade
39
22
61
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
26
34
60
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
49
10
59
Tyler Bernstein, John Burroughs
47
12
59
Alec Goldberg, Ladue
45
13
58
Justin Higginbotham, Holt
49
8
57
Graham Bundy, MICDS
40
15
55
Christian Dubray, Priory
34
20
54
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
24
30
54
Luke Ricci, Priory
31
22
53
Owen Kehoe, Summit
39
13
52
Gaines Bundy, MICDS
31
21
52
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
38
13
51
Mike Foytlin, O'Fallon
35
15
50
Brendan Stuckenschneider, Hazelwood Central
46
3
49
Connor Kalish, Chaminade
43
6
49
Jack Ross, De Smet
36
12
48
Cameron Sellers, Parkway West
29
19
48
Logan Shipley, Seckman
33
14
47
Spencer Zaun, Eureka
34
11
45
Shane McIntyre, O'Fallon
25
20
45
Will James, Webster Groves
39
5
44
Eric Olenski, Fort Zumwalt West
34
9
43
Zachary Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt West
30
13
43
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
27
16
43
Scott Williams, Vianney
38
4
42
Toby Martin, John Burroughs
31
11
42
Patrick Flood, St. Louis U. High
34
7
41
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
33
8
41
Buddy Chalfant, Priory
31
9
40
Peter Covington, Chaminade
24
16
40
Brett Laffey, Holt
22
18
40
Cam Oliver, Webster Groves
21
19
40
Charles Mazanec, Seckman
21
19
40
Nick Pisani, Chaminade
30
9
39
Bear Reisinger, MICDS
27
12
39
Quinn Conlisk, Parkway West
26
13
39
Matthew Hummel, Marquette
36
2
38
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
27
11
38
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
18
19
37
Hunter Varley, CBC
17
20
37
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
7
7.000
John Binder, Webster Groves
117
5.850
Alan Davis, Parkway South
65
5.417
Joe Reed, Ladue
83
5.188
Harrison Berry, O'Fallon
36
5.143
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
60
4.615
Leonard Jones, De Smet
82
4.556
Mike Foytlin, O'Fallon
50
4.545
Harry Wellford, MICDS
77
4.529
Nick Witte, Kirkwood
66
4.400
Owen Kehoe, Summit
52
4.333
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
73
4.294
Shane McIntyre, O'Fallon
45
4.091
Justin Higginbotham, Holt
57
4.071
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
76
4.000
Cam Oliver, Webster Groves
40
4.000
Derek Radke, De Smet
75
3.947
Toby Martin, John Burroughs
42
3.818
Cameron Sellers, Parkway West
48
3.692
Tyler Bernstein, John Burroughs
59
3.688
Drew Bozesky, Chaminade
61
3.588
Brendan Stuckenschneider, Hazelwood Central
49
3.500
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
59
3.471
Christian Dubray, Priory
54
3.375
Luke Ricci, Priory
53
3.313
Alec Goldberg, Ladue
58
3.222
Patrick Durnien, St. Louis U. High
29
3.222
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
51
3.188
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
54
3.176
Logan Shipley, Seckman
47
3.133
Matthew Hummel, Marquette
38
2.923
Trystan Goette, Clayton
35
2.917
Graham Bundy, MICDS
55
2.895
Gaines Bundy, MICDS
52
2.889
Connor Kalish, Chaminade
49
2.882
Brett Laffey, Holt
40
2.857
Charles Mazanec, Seckman
40
2.857
Jack Ross, De Smet
48
2.824
Scott Williams, Vianney
42
2.800
Daniel Merrifield, Rock Bridge
33
2.750
Ricky Pena, O'Fallon
33
2.750
Jack Marvel, Clayton
33
2.750
Jon Solomon, Lafayette
22
2.750
Patrick Flood, St. Louis U. High
41
2.733
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
38
2.714
Zachary Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt West
43
2.688
Zach Steltzer, Parkway South
32
2.667
Quinn Conlisk, Parkway West
39
2.600
Tanner Lubbering, Rock Bridge
36
2.571
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
41
2.563
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
John Binder, Webster Groves
66
Joe Reed, Ladue
64
Leonard Jones, De Smet
63
Alan Davis, Parkway South
56
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
49
Justin Higginbotham, Holt
49
Nick Witte, Kirkwood
47
Tyler Bernstein, John Burroughs
47
Harry Wellford, MICDS
46
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
46
Brendan Stuckenschneider, Hazelwood Central
46
Alec Goldberg, Ladue
45
Connor Kalish, Chaminade
43
Graham Bundy, MICDS
40
Drew Bozesky, Chaminade
39
Owen Kehoe, Summit
39
Will James, Webster Groves
39
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
38
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
38
Scott Williams, Vianney
38
Jack Ross, De Smet
36
Matthew Hummel, Marquette
36
Derek Radke, De Smet
35
Mike Foytlin, O'Fallon
35
Christian Dubray, Priory
34
Spencer Zaun, Eureka
34
Eric Olenski, Fort Zumwalt West
34
Patrick Flood, St. Louis U. High
34
Logan Shipley, Seckman
33
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
33
Luke Ricci, Priory
31
Gaines Bundy, MICDS
31
Toby Martin, John Burroughs
31
Buddy Chalfant, Priory
31
Zachary Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt West
30
Nick Pisani, Chaminade
30
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
30
Daniel Merrifield, Rock Bridge
30
Cameron Sellers, Parkway West
29
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
28
Chase Baker, Eureka
28
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
27
Bear Reisinger, MICDS
27
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
27
John Cody, CBC
27
Trystan Goette, Clayton
27
Parker Green, Francis Howell
27
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
26
Quinn Conlisk, Parkway West
26
Zach Steltzer, Parkway South
26
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
5
5.000
Alan Davis, Parkway South
56
4.667
Joe Reed, Ladue
64
4.000
Leonard Jones, De Smet
63
3.500
Justin Higginbotham, Holt
49
3.500
John Binder, Webster Groves
66
3.300
Brendan Stuckenschneider, Hazelwood Central
46
3.286
Owen Kehoe, Summit
39
3.250
Mike Foytlin, O'Fallon
35
3.182
Nick Witte, Kirkwood
47
3.133
Tyler Bernstein, John Burroughs
47
2.938
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
49
2.882
Harrison Berry, O'Fallon
20
2.857
Toby Martin, John Burroughs
31
2.818
Matthew Hummel, Marquette
36
2.769
Harry Wellford, MICDS
46
2.706
Scott Williams, Vianney
38
2.533
Connor Kalish, Chaminade
43
2.529
Alec Goldberg, Ladue
45
2.500
Daniel Merrifield, Rock Bridge
30
2.500
Brad Fields, Lindbergh
10
2.500
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
46
2.421
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
38
2.375
Drew Bozesky, Chaminade
39
2.294
Shane McIntyre, O'Fallon
25
2.273
Patrick Flood, St. Louis U. High
34
2.267
Trystan Goette, Clayton
27
2.250
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
38
2.235
Cameron Sellers, Parkway West
29
2.231
Logan Shipley, Seckman
33
2.200
Will James, Webster Groves
39
2.167
Zach Steltzer, Parkway South
26
2.167
Christian Dubray, Priory
34
2.125
Jack Ross, De Smet
36
2.118
Graham Bundy, MICDS
40
2.105
Cam Oliver, Webster Groves
21
2.100
Caleb Neff, O'Fallon
25
2.083
Parker Green, Francis Howell
27
2.077
Daniel Kacmarek , Priory
33
2.063
Eric Olenski, Fort Zumwalt West
34
2.000
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
26
2.000
Luke Ricci, Priory
31
1.938
Buddy Chalfant, Priory
31
1.938
Nick Jambga, Hazelwood Central
27
1.929
Spencer Zaun, Eureka
34
1.889
Zachary Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt West
30
1.875
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
30
1.875
Austin Cleveland, Kirkwood
28
1.867
Derek Radke, De Smet
35
1.842
Patrick Durnien, St. Louis U. High
16
1.778
Click column headings to re-sort information


Faceoff Leaders
NAME
FOW
FOA
Avg.
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
241
288
0.837
Shane McIntyre, O'Fallon
125
168
0.744
Trevor Buchanan, Kirkwood
20
27
0.741
Alex Bean, MICDS
201
275
0.731
Patrick Broughton, St. Louis U. High
183
252
0.726
Jack Bellon, Chaminade
46
65
0.708
Andrew Braswell, John Burroughs
149
212
0.703
Christopher Handy, Chaminade
188
268
0.701
Paul Hanlon, Seckman
103
147
0.701
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
171
245
0.698
Mike McDonough, De Smet
114
169
0.675
Will Perryman, St. Louis U. High
35
52
0.673
Wyatt Baizer, John Burroughs
27
41
0.659
Max Rogers, De Smet
131
202
0.649
Andrew Brummit, Priory
119
184
0.647
Matthew Newman, Summit
9
14
0.643
Bradley Thomas, O'Fallon
39
61
0.639
Wonjun Kim, O'Fallon
10
16
0.625
Christian Hulett, Priory
53
85
0.624
Addison Bryan, Parkway West
26
42
0.619
Ryan Griffin, Vianney
185
304
0.609
Parker Green, Francis Howell
57
95
0.600
George Ziama, Kirkwood
90
155
0.581
Cade Kastner, Summit
84
145
0.579
Alex Chiodini, Kirkwood
22
38
0.579
Rami Ringling, Parkway West
82
146
0.562
Collin Fuqua, Eureka
144
265
0.543
Andrew Leinauer, De Smet
9
17
0.529
John Cody, CBC
171
331
0.517
Jake Smith, Seckman
28
56
0.500
Carson Alford, Parkway West
7
14
0.500
Chase Elinor, CBC
4
8
0.500
David Oyster, Clayton
3
6
0.500
Mike Spillars, Lindbergh
3
6
0.500
Grant Carter, Marquette
65
132
0.492
Alec Miller, Holt
41
84
0.488
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
72
148
0.486
Nick Jackson, Webster Groves
35
72
0.486
Ryan Waterhouse, Summit
12
25
0.480
Gabriel Johnson, Clayton
49
103
0.476
Brett Laffey, Holt
67
141
0.475
Zach Zlepper, John Burroughs
36
78
0.462
Ian Olenski, Francis Howell
63
137
0.460
Naaja Kirkland-Ricca, Clayton
20
45
0.444
Sam Thater, Webster Groves
95
216
0.440
Nick Cardinale, Fort Zumwalt West
22
50
0.440
Mike Jones, Fox
38
87
0.437
Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh
3
7
0.429
Tyler Schmidt, Seckman
3
7
0.429
Judd Martin, Parkway West
48
115
0.417
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
John Binder, Webster Groves
51
Derek Radke, De Smet
40
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
35
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
34
Harry Wellford, MICDS
31
Alexander Feldman, MICDS
30
Benjamin Jackson, Chaminade
30
Tanner Lubbering, Rock Bridge
23
Drew Bozesky, Chaminade
22
Luke Ricci, Priory
22
Gaines Bundy, MICDS
21
Christian Dubray, Priory
20
Shane McIntyre, O'Fallon
20
Hunter Varley, CBC
20
Joe Reed, Ladue
19
Leonard Jones, De Smet
19
Nick Witte, Kirkwood
19
Cameron Sellers, Parkway West
19
Cam Oliver, Webster Groves
19
Charles Mazanec, Seckman
19
Hutson Williams, John Burroughs
19
Matthew Fort, John Burroughs
19
Brett Laffey, Holt
18
Gordon Conrad, Ladue
18
Michael Ward, Eureka
18
Carson Morrissey, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Peter Covington, Chaminade
16
Harrison Berry, O'Fallon
16
Ryan Oliver, Webster Groves
16
Hayden Ourada, O'Fallon
16
Graham Bundy, MICDS
15
Mike Foytlin, O'Fallon
15
Jack Marvel, Clayton
15
Michael Templeton, Fort Zumwalt West
15
Barrett Schroeder, Lafayette
15
Logan Shipley, Seckman
14
Ricky Pena, O'Fallon
14
Alec Goldberg, Ladue
13
Owen Kehoe, Summit
13
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
13
Zachary Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt West
13
Quinn Conlisk, Parkway West
13
Connor Hank, Parkway West
13
Patrick Durnien, St. Louis U. High
13
Drake Nickolaison, CBC
13
Phillip Cherrick, Ladue
13
Tyler Bernstein, John Burroughs
12
Jack Ross, De Smet
12
Bear Reisinger, MICDS
12
Nathan Besaw, Hazelwood Central
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Justin Pettinelli, Parkway South
227
17.46
Austen King, Fort Zumwalt West
158
9.29
Shane McIntyre, O'Fallon
94
8.55
Jack Belobrajdic, O'Fallon
98
8.17
Kevin Vega, Marquette
79
7.90
Johnathan Wishnask, Hazelwood Central
107
7.64
Brett Laffey, Holt
105
7.50
Zach Steltzer, Parkway South
87
7.25
Paul Hanlon, Seckman
104
6.93
Daniel Willman, Priory
96
6.40
Carson Green, Francis Howell
38
6.33
Mike McDonough, De Smet
94
6.27
Andrew Mauzy, Priory
100
6.25
Jack Marvel, Clayton
74
6.17
Bryce Horstman, Lafayette
100
5.88
Jim Carey, Priory
86
5.73
Alec Miller, Holt
73
5.62
Reilly Sheahan, Chaminade
91
5.35
Tanner Dunlap, Webster Groves
106
5.30
Benji Gormley, CBC
84
5.25
Christopher Handy, Chaminade
87
5.12
Max Rogers, De Smet
92
5.11
Harry Lindmark, Priory
70
5.00
Brendan Blair, Summit
55
5.00
Blake Terry, Hazelwood Central
69
4.93
Hunter Wadman, Rock Bridge
69
4.93
Asa McCurdy , Ladue
83
4.88
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
63
4.85
Ricky Pena, O'Fallon
58
4.83
Alan Davis, Parkway South
58
4.83
Blake Donnelly, Parkway South
62
4.77
Austin Anderson, Parkway South
57
4.75
Alex Bean, MICDS
90
4.74
Noor Ghazal, Hazelwood Central
64
4.57
Joe Walchshauser, Holt
60
4.29
Nick Emms, Lafayette
63
4.20
Ed Prince, Parkway South
29
4.14
Ryan Griffin, Vianney
62
4.13
Blake Stone, Parkway South
8
4.00
John Cody, CBC
71
3.94
Weston Petrillo, Summit
43
3.91
Oliver Byers, Lafayette
62
3.88
Connor Buckley, Rock Bridge
53
3.79
Blake Trivundza, Clayton
45
3.75
Alex Karrenbrock, Parkway West
52
3.71
Christian Hulett, Priory
52
3.71
Teddy Martin, John Burroughs
37
3.70
Max Bowen, Parkway West
44
3.67
John Binder, Webster Groves
73
3.65
Jack Boyle, Fort Zumwalt West
47
3.62
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 1 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
2
0
0
1000
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
1
0
0
1000
Blake Smith, Eureka
1
0
0
1000
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
1
0
0
1000
Sam Burgmann, O'Fallon
1
0
0
1000
Boomer Johnson, O'Fallon
1
0
0
1000
Daniel Mueller, Parkway South
1
0
0
1000
Matt Trowbridge, MICDS
18
1
0
947
Mason Besanecez, Priory
13
3
0
813
Cameron Van Etten, O'Fallon
8
2
0
800
Caleb Bolin, Webster Groves
15
4
0
789
Patrick Fitzsimmons, Chaminade
12
4
0
750
Jack Perryman, St. Louis U. High
12
4
0
750
Jacob Ransom, Parkway West
11
4
0
733
Scott Thomas, Fort Zumwalt West
5
2
0
714
Ben Gafford, John Burroughs
11
5
0
688
Dylan Radke, De Smet
11
5
0
688
Ethan Jablanow, Ladue
11
5
0
688
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
6
3
0
667
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
2
1
0
667
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
9
6
0
600
Liam Curtright, Summit
5
5
0
500
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
1
1
0
500
Max Hampton, Ladue
1
1
0
500
John Paul Saracino, CBC
7
8
0
467
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
6
7
0
462
Blake Hagadorn, Lafayette
4
5
0
444
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
6
8
0
429
Riley McDermott, Clayton
5
7
0
417
Dustin Reis, Eureka
6
9
0
400
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
6
9
0
400
Evan Polman, Holt
6
9
0
400
Daniel Rafferty, Parkway South
4
6
0
400
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
2
4
0
333
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
3
8
0
273
Thomas Squires , Seckman
2
7
0
222
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
2
8
0
200
Hunter Meyer, Vianney
1
6
0
143
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
1
7
0
125
Ben Ennis, Fox
1
14
0
67
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 24 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Sammy Weber, Parkway West
134
7
0
2.51
Boomer Johnson, O'Fallon
118
6
0
2.44
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
111
7
0
3.03
Luke Landmann, De Smet
41
3
1
3.51
Matt Trowbridge, MICDS
808
67
0
3.98
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
73
6
0
3.95
Sam Burgmann, O'Fallon
24
2
0
4.00
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
156
14
0
4.31
Mason Besanecez, Priory
692
67
1
4.65
Caleb Bolin, Webster Groves
891
111
0
5.98
Dylan Radke, De Smet
835
109
1
6.27
Cameron Van Etten, O'Fallon
437
54
0
5.93
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
79
10
0
6.08
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
48
6
0
6.00
Jack Perryman, St. Louis U. High
689
94
1
6.55
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
587
85
0
6.95
Scott Thomas, Fort Zumwalt West
408
59
0
6.94
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
360
49
0
6.53
Ethan Jablanow, Ladue
788
126
1
7.68
Patrick Fitzsimmons, Chaminade
624
94
0
7.23
Jacob Ransom, Parkway West
586
91
0
7.45
Riley McDermott, Clayton
576
84
0
7.00
Ben Gafford, John Burroughs
670
112
0
8.02
Liam Curtright, Summit
482
78
1
7.77
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
252
49
0
9.33
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
98
19
0
9.31
Blake Smith, Eureka
96
19
0
9.50
Duncan Phillips, Priory
84
15
0
8.57
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
706
147
0
9.99
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
672
140
0
10.00
John Paul Saracino, CBC
612
123
0
9.65
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
75
16
0
10.24
Daniel Mueller, Parkway South
48
10
0
10.00
Dustin Reis, Eureka
630
158
0
12.04
Evan Polman, Holt
599
150
0
12.02
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
511
119
0
11.18
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
273
70
0
12.31
Brendan Biffignani, Summit
96
23
0
11.50
Josh Langevin, Vianney
24
6
0
12.00
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
737
204
0
13.29
Blake Hagadorn, Lafayette
436
119
0
13.10
Hunter Meyer, Vianney
328
91
0
13.32
Gabe Ireland, Lindbergh
108
30
0
13.33
Cameren Chafin, Holt
101
26
0
12.36
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
24
7
0
14.00
Ben Ennis, Fox
719
220
0
14.69
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
476
143
0
14.42
Daniel Rafferty, Parkway South
432
132
0
14.67
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
380
123
0
15.54
Max Hampton, Ladue
77
25
0
15.58
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
0
2
2
Matt Trowbridge, MICDS
0
2
2
Luke Landmann, De Smet
1
0
1
Dylan Radke, De Smet
1
0
1
Ethan Jablanow, Ladue
1
0
1
Mason Besanecez, Priory
1
0
1
Jack Perryman, St. Louis U. High
1
0
1
Liam Curtright, Summit
1
0
1
Jacob Ransom, Parkway West
0
1
1
Sammy Weber, Parkway West
0
1
1
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Ben Gafford, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
0
0
0
John Paul Saracino, CBC
0
0
0
Patrick Fitzsimmons, Chaminade
0
0
0
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
0
0
0
Riley McDermott, Clayton
0
0
0
Dustin Reis, Eureka
0
0
0
Blake Smith, Eureka
0
0
0
Ben Ennis, Fox
0
0
0
Nathan Besaw, Hazelwood Central
0
0
0
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
0
0
0
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
0
0
0
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Blake Lyons, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Max Hampton, Ladue
0
0
0
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
0
0
0
Blake Hagadorn, Lafayette
0
0
0
Doug Ford, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Gabe Ireland, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
0
0
0
Sam Burgmann, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Boomer Johnson, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Cameron Van Etten, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Daniel Mueller, Parkway South
0
0
0
Sean Rafferty, Parkway South
0
0
0
Daniel Rafferty, Parkway South
0
0
0
Duncan Phillips, Priory
0
0
0
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
0
0
0
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Brendan Biffignani, Summit
0
0
0
Josh Langevin, Vianney
0
0
0
Hunter Meyer, Vianney
0
0
0
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
0
0
0
Caleb Bolin, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Luke Landmann, De Smet
1
Dylan Radke, De Smet
1
Ethan Jablanow, Ladue
1
Mason Besanecez, Priory
1
Jack Perryman, St. Louis U. High
1
Liam Curtright, Summit
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Ben Ennis, Fox
267
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
220
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
182
Caleb Bolin, Webster Groves
173
Thomas Squires , Seckman
169
Riley McDermott, Clayton
165
Evan Polman, Holt
156
Dylan Radke, De Smet
154
John Paul Saracino, CBC
148
Dustin Reis, Eureka
147
Mason Besanecez, Priory
140
Matt Trowbridge, MICDS
136
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
131
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
130
Ben Gafford, John Burroughs
127
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
127
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
121
Jacob Ransom, Parkway West
119
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
119
Ethan Jablanow, Ladue
104
Jack Perryman, St. Louis U. High
101
Scott Thomas, Fort Zumwalt West
101
Blake Hagadorn, Lafayette
100
Liam Curtright, Summit
100
Daniel Rafferty, Parkway South
98
Patrick Fitzsimmons, Chaminade
95
Kyle Castleberry, Seckman
81
Hunter Meyer, Vianney
69
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
65
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
50
Cameron Van Etten, O'Fallon
49
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
48
Gabe Ireland, Lindbergh
32
Cameren Chafin, Holt
30
Boomer Johnson, O'Fallon
22
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
20
Sammy Weber, Parkway West
17
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
16
Duncan Phillips, Priory
15
Brendan Biffignani, Summit
15
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
14
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
14
Blake Smith, Eureka
13
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
13
Daniel Mueller, Parkway South
13
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
12
Abdullah Brown-El, John Burroughs
11
Sean Rafferty, Parkway South
11
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
7
Sam Burgmann, O'Fallon
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 24 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Boomer Johnson, O'Fallon
22
6
0.786
Sam Burgmann, O'Fallon
7
2
0.778
Sammy Weber, Parkway West
17
7
0.708
Mason Besanecez, Priory
140
67
0.676
Matt Trowbridge, MICDS
136
67
0.670
Garrett Dunn, MICDS
14
7
0.667
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
12
6
0.667
Riley McDermott, Clayton
165
84
0.663
Scott Thomas, Fort Zumwalt West
101
59
0.631
Luke Landmann, De Smet
5
3
0.625
Joe L'Hommedieu, St. Louis U. High
16
10
0.615
Caleb Bolin, Webster Groves
173
111
0.609
Nick Baynham, Kirkwood
220
147
0.599
Logan Humphrey, Hazelwood Central
127
85
0.599
Griffin Jasin, Chaminade
20
14
0.588
Dylan Radke, De Smet
154
109
0.586
Kyle Castleberry, Seckman
81
61
0.570
Jacob Ransom, Parkway West
119
91
0.567
Daniel Mueller, Parkway South
13
10
0.565
Liam Curtright, Summit
100
78
0.562
Ben Ennis, Fox
267
220
0.548
John Paul Saracino, CBC
148
123
0.546
Thomas Squires , Seckman
169
141
0.545
Cameren Chafin, Holt
30
26
0.536
Ben Gafford, John Burroughs
127
112
0.531
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
131
119
0.524
Jack Perryman, St. Louis U. High
101
94
0.518
Gabe Ireland, Lindbergh
32
30
0.516
Evan Polman, Holt
156
150
0.510
Brett Breakstone, Fort Zumwalt West
50
49
0.505
Patrick Fitzsimmons, Chaminade
95
94
0.503
Duncan Phillips, Priory
15
15
0.500
Gabe Freehill, Francis Howell
7
7
0.500
Jack Nelson, John Burroughs
6
6
0.500
Josh Langevin, Vianney
6
6
0.500
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
121
123
0.496
Mitch Casagrande, CBC
48
49
0.495
Dustin Reis, Eureka
147
158
0.482
Noah Sudholdt, Vianney
65
70
0.481
Blake Sydow, Francis Howell
130
143
0.476
Cameron Van Etten, O'Fallon
49
54
0.476
Ethan Natzke, Marquette
182
204
0.472
Justin Washington, Rock Bridge
119
140
0.459
Blake Hagadorn, Lafayette
100
119
0.457
Ethan Jablanow, Ladue
104
126
0.452
Steve Dliabick, Hazelwood Central
13
16
0.448
Hunter Meyer, Vianney
69
91
0.431
Daniel Rafferty, Parkway South
98
132
0.426
Blake Smith, Eureka
13
19
0.406
Brendan Biffignani, Summit
15
23
0.395
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/16/2016. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com

stats navigation