Area Leaders
Goal Leaders Assist Leaders Game Winning Goal Leaders
Goalie Win Percentage Leaders Goals Against Avg Leaders Shutouts Played In Leaders
Solo Shutouts Leaders Save Leaders Save Percentage Leaders

Scoring - View the top 50
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
29
5
63
Bethany Coons , Union
23
12
58
Kacie Trueman, DuBourg
22
9
53
Anna Merseal, St. Clair
15
9
39
Brooke Merseal, St. Pius X
14
10
38
Gracie Biedenstein, Maplewood-RH
16
3
35
Cheyenne Jennings, Pacific
13
6
32
Pam Silies, Seckman
12
8
32
Courtney Kaplan, MICDS
11
7
29
Charisse Williams, Westminster
8
13
29
Klasey Medelberg, MICDS
10
8
28
Tori Sample, DuBourg
10
7
27
Grace Panicola, Metro
10
7
27
Caramia Fiedler, Pacific
8
11
27
Karlie Peth, Union
11
4
26
Cassidy Menke, Fort Zumwalt North
10
6
26
Sydney Walker, Westminster
8
10
26
Robyn Johnson, Jerseyville
12
1
25
Emma Bright, Maplewood-RH
12
1
25
Lizzy Puyo, Ladue
11
3
25
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Goals - View the top 50
NAME
Goals
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
29
Bethany Coons , Union
23
Kacie Trueman, DuBourg
22
Gracie Biedenstein, Maplewood-RH
16
Anna Merseal, St. Clair
15
Brooke Merseal, St. Pius X
14
Cheyenne Jennings, Pacific
13
Pam Silies, Seckman
12
Robyn Johnson, Jerseyville
12
Emma Bright, Maplewood-RH
12
Courtney Kaplan, MICDS
11
Karlie Peth, Union
11
Lizzy Puyo, Ladue
11
Alex Linderer, St. Pius X
11
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
11
Taylor Thompson, Valley Park
11
Linh Pho, Cleveland
11
Klasey Medelberg, MICDS
10
Tori Sample, DuBourg
10
Grace Panicola, Metro
10
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Assists - View the top 50
NAME
Assists
Charisse Williams, Westminster
13
Bethany Coons , Union
12
Caramia Fiedler, Pacific
11
Alexis Miller, Belleville West
11
Brooke Merseal, St. Pius X
10
Sydney Walker, Westminster
10
Kaylyn Bigley, Union
10
Kylie Bilek, Perryville
10
Kacie Trueman, DuBourg
9
Anna Merseal, St. Clair
9
Zoe Christopher, Wesclin
9
Rachel Ford, Wesclin
9
Kate Sanfilippo, Alton Marquette
9
Caitlyn Eddy, Howell Central
9
Pam Silies, Seckman
8
Klasey Medelberg, MICDS
8
Abby Ottoline, St. Pius X
8
Andrea Frerker, Collinsville
8
Sammy Linderer, St. Pius X
8
Courtney Kaplan, MICDS
7
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Game Winning Goal - View the top 50
NAME
GWG
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
8
Kacie Trueman, DuBourg
7
Bethany Coons , Union
5
Erika Lloyd, Waterloo
5
Emma Bright, Maplewood-RH
4
Emma Farley, Howell Central
4
Natalie Rushing, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Bailey North, Howell North
4
Pam Silies, Seckman
3
Robyn Johnson, Jerseyville
3
Karlie Peth, Union
3
Lizzy Puyo, Ladue
3
Taylor Thompson, Valley Park
3
Klasey Medelberg, MICDS
3
Emma Lieb, Webster Groves
3
Mikayla McCarthy, Collinsville
3
Alexa Griffonetti, Northwest-CH
3
Justice Corn, University City
3
Allison Wendt, Triad
3
Molly Kovarik, St. Pius X
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 1 Wins) - View the top 50
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Taylor French, Westminster
9
0
0
1000
Sydney Chalcraft, Howell Central
9
0
0
1000
Kelsey Ponder, St. Joseph's
8
0
0
1000
Jess Eaton, Trinity
5
0
0
1000
Carolyn Botz, MICDS
4
0
0
1000
Gabby Kayser, Triad
4
0
0
1000
Audrey Brown, Brentwood
3
0
0
1000
Meghan Arnett, Eureka
3
0
0
1000
Jensen Schoch, Eureka
3
0
0
1000
Anna O'Brock, McCluer North
3
0
0
1000
Ena Kovac, Metro
3
0
0
1000
KK Steins, Parkway South
3
0
0
1000
Kelli Fink, Summit
3
0
0
1000
Carly Ragusky, Fort Zumwalt West
3
0
0
1000
Lauren Streff, Timberland
3
0
0
1000
Libby Modde, Rosati-Kain
2
0
0
1000
Karlie Macke, Wesclin
2
0
0
1000
Brittany Storey, Alton
1
0
0
1000
Anna Hamza, Bayless
1
0
0
1000
Taylor Howell, Bayless
1
0
0
1000
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 80 Minutes) - View the top 50
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Gabby Kayser, Triad
340
0
1
0.00
Julie Scheiter, Collinsville
320
0
5
0.00
Jensen Schoch, Eureka
280
0
2
0.00
Kelli Fink, Summit
260
0
1
0.00
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
210
0
1
0.00
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
165
0
2
0.00
Meghan Arnett, Eureka
160
0
1
0.00
Libby Modde, Rosati-Kain
160
0
2
0.00
Karlie Macke, Wesclin
120
0
1
0.00
Taylor Holtgrave, Mater Dei
80
0
0
0.00
Alyssa Jackson, Lafayette
80
0
1
0.00
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
360
1
0
0.22
Charlotte Kennedy, Webster Groves
619
2
3
0.26
Zoe Wetzel, O'Fallon Christian
740
3
7
0.32
Sydney Chalcraft, Howell Central
732
3
6
0.33
Lauren Streff, Timberland
240
1
2
0.33
Meg Barger, Kennedy
440
2
2
0.36
Ena Kovac, Metro
216
1
2
0.37
KK Steins, Parkway South
215
1
0
0.37
Jess Eaton, Trinity
420
2
3
0.38
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Shutouts Played In - View the top 50
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Charlotte Kennedy, Webster Groves
3
6
9
Morgan Lerch, Collinsville
5
3
8
Julie Scheiter, Collinsville
5
3
8
Zoe Wetzel, O'Fallon Christian
7
0
7
Hannah Metzler, Summit
2
5
7
Danielle Thompson, Ladue
6
0
6
Katelyn Guehne, St. Clair
6
0
6
Alexis Garlock, Union
6
0
6
Sydney Chalcraft, Howell Central
6
0
6
Kelli Fink, Summit
1
5
6
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
0
6
6
Alison Riddle, Columbia
5
0
5
Sydney Brake, O'Fallon
5
0
5
Miranda Stortz, Perryville
5
0
5
Kaylee Imming, St. Dominic
5
0
5
Rebecca Hovatter, St. Pius X
5
0
5
Caroline Siemers, Visitation
5
0
5
Taylor French, Westminster
5
0
5
Kathryn Finnerty, Waterloo
4
1
5
Lauren Ferguson, Holt
4
1
5
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Solo Shutouts - View the top 50
NAME
Solo
Zoe Wetzel, O'Fallon Christian
7
Danielle Thompson, Ladue
6
Katelyn Guehne, St. Clair
6
Alexis Garlock, Union
6
Sydney Chalcraft, Howell Central
6
Morgan Lerch, Collinsville
5
Julie Scheiter, Collinsville
5
Alison Riddle, Columbia
5
Sydney Brake, O'Fallon
5
Miranda Stortz, Perryville
5
Kaylee Imming, St. Dominic
5
Rebecca Hovatter, St. Pius X
5
Caroline Siemers, Visitation
5
Taylor French, Westminster
5
Lauren Serfas, Edwardsville
4
Alexis Cushshon, Hazelwood Central
4
Makayla Hussong, Incarnate Word
4
Kaylee Williams, Kirkwood
4
Meg Cunningham, Nerinx Hall
4
Hannah Baker, Ritenour
4
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Saves - View the top 50
NAME
Saves
Gabby Campanella, Maplewood-RH
139
Olivia Jordan, Winfield
120
Samantha Hurst, Roxana
116
Katelyn Guehne, St. Clair
111
Brittany Boyer, Orchard Farm
106
Chrissy Long, Wood River
102
Nicole Maag, Jerseyville
102
Abigail Johnson, Highland
101
Sydney Drysdale, Pacific
101
Kelsey Bone, Staunton
98
Zoe Wetzel, O'Fallon Christian
96
Alexandra Barnes, Jennings
93
Alexis Cushshon, Hazelwood Central
89
Hannah Groh, Lindbergh
89
Sam Barnhart, Mascoutah
87
Emma Dalton, Lutheran North
85
Kalee Kelly, Warrenton
82
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
81
Olivia Hall, Barat
80
Emma Kohring, Belleville East
79
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top


Save Percentage (Min. 80 Minutes) - View the top 50
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Gabby Kayser, Triad
20
0
1.000
Julie Scheiter, Collinsville
19
0
1.000
Libby Modde, Rosati-Kain
16
0
1.000
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
15
0
1.000
Jensen Schoch, Eureka
8
0
1.000
Meghan Arnett, Eureka
7
0
1.000
Taylor Holtgrave, Mater Dei
5
0
1.000
Alyssa Jackson, Lafayette
3
0
1.000
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
3
0
1.000
Kelli Fink, Summit
3
0
1.000
Karlie Macke, Wesclin
2
0
1.000
Zoe Wetzel, O'Fallon Christian
96
3
0.970
Meg Barger, Kennedy
41
2
0.953
Jess Eaton, Trinity
40
2
0.952
Charlotte Kennedy, Webster Groves
38
2
0.950
Amanda Gladstone, Francis Howell
41
3
0.932
Kelsey Ponder, St. Joseph's
27
2
0.931
Sydney Brake, O'Fallon
63
5
0.926
Sydney Chalcraft, Howell Central
37
3
0.925
Audrey Brown, Brentwood
24
2
0.923
Click column headings to re-sort information
View the top 50

Top

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/18/2015.

stats navigation






ACTIVATE YOUR DIGITAL SUBSCRIPTION