Area Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
34
8
76
Ava Farrar, Metro
27
9
63
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
24
9
57
Grace Panicola, Metro
21
11
53
Emma Lucas, Roxana
22
6
50
Anika Kallash, Troy
20
10
50
Anna Merseal, St. Clair
19
12
50
Karley Kaimann, Winfield
20
7
47
Emelia O'Neill, Althoff
17
13
47
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
22
2
46
Karlie Peth, Union
21
4
46
Kahla Lee, Gtwy Science Ac.
21
2
44
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
18
7
43
Maddie Bauer, St. Dominic
17
9
43
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
18
6
42
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
16
10
42
Mackenzie Litzsinger, Summit
19
3
41
Emma Randolph, Sullivan
19
2
40
Casey Bell, Wesclin
17
5
39
Rory Drew, Carlinville
16
7
39
Cassidy Nurnberger, Washington
17
4
38
Amanda Kaltwasser, Althoff
16
6
38
Morgan Jetton, Freeburg
15
8
38
Maggie Skeen, St. Charles
14
10
38
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
13
12
38
Jaimie Tottleben, Visitation
16
5
37
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
16
4
36
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
15
5
35
Alynnah O'Leary, Collinsville
15
5
35
Audrey Andrzejewski, St. Charles West
14
7
35
Jenna Oetting, Festus
15
4
34
Carly Rath, Parkway West
12
10
34
Emma Atherton, Webster Groves
11
12
34
Brianna Hatfield, Alton
15
3
33
Alexis Ramey, Ritenour
15
3
33
Olivia Layton, Incarnate Word
13
7
33
Kayleigh Stahlschmidt, Visitation
11
11
33
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
15
2
32
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
14
4
32
Elena Fridley, Wesclin
10
12
32
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
14
3
31
Jordan Oetting, Festus
11
9
31
Mary Cate Sommerhof, St. Dominic
11
9
31
Hadley Cytron, Ladue
12
5
29
Kaylee Freihaut, Lutheran South
12
5
29
Paige Niemeyer, Gillespie
11
7
29
Delaney Schultz, MICDS
10
9
29
Lexi Grote, Granite City
10
9
29
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
12
4
28
Lauren Crane, Fort Zumwalt West
12
4
28
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
34
Ava Farrar, Metro
27
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
24
Emma Lucas, Roxana
22
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
22
Grace Panicola, Metro
21
Karlie Peth, Union
21
Kahla Lee, Gtwy Science Ac.
21
Anika Kallash, Troy
20
Karley Kaimann, Winfield
20
Anna Merseal, St. Clair
19
Mackenzie Litzsinger, Summit
19
Emma Randolph, Sullivan
19
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
18
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
18
Emelia O'Neill, Althoff
17
Maddie Bauer, St. Dominic
17
Casey Bell, Wesclin
17
Cassidy Nurnberger, Washington
17
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
16
Rory Drew, Carlinville
16
Amanda Kaltwasser, Althoff
16
Jaimie Tottleben, Visitation
16
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
16
Morgan Jetton, Freeburg
15
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
15
Alynnah O'Leary, Collinsville
15
Jenna Oetting, Festus
15
Brianna Hatfield, Alton
15
Alexis Ramey, Ritenour
15
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
15
Maggie Skeen, St. Charles
14
Audrey Andrzejewski, St. Charles West
14
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
14
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
14
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
13
Olivia Layton, Incarnate Word
13
Carly Rath, Parkway West
12
Hadley Cytron, Ladue
12
Kaylee Freihaut, Lutheran South
12
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
12
Lauren Crane, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Audrey Wilke, Highland
12
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
12
Fairah Jeffries, McKinley
12
Makayla Duncan, Northwest-CH
12
Emma Atherton, Webster Groves
11
Kayleigh Stahlschmidt, Visitation
11
Jordan Oetting, Festus
11
Mary Cate Sommerhof, St. Dominic
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Emelia O'Neill, Althoff
13
Anna Merseal, St. Clair
12
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
12
Emma Atherton, Webster Groves
12
Elena Fridley, Wesclin
12
Kassidy Louvall, St. Dominic
12
Jenna Lochner, Sullivan
12
Grace Panicola, Metro
11
Kayleigh Stahlschmidt, Visitation
11
Abbie Farless, Valley Park
11
Zari Anderson, Metro
11
Jaqueline Baetz, Webster Groves
11
Anika Kallash, Troy
10
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
10
Maggie Skeen, St. Charles
10
Carly Rath, Parkway West
10
Sophie Boyer, Farmington
10
Maude Wilkinson, Metro
10
Courtney Schreiber, St. Charles West
10
Lily Dahl, Orchard Farm
10
Sidney Christopher, Wesclin
10
Bella Tedesco, Freeburg
10
Epiphanie Siyaleo, Metro
10
Ava Farrar, Metro
9
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
9
Maddie Bauer, St. Dominic
9
Jordan Oetting, Festus
9
Mary Cate Sommerhof, St. Dominic
9
Delaney Schultz, MICDS
9
Lexi Grote, Granite City
9
Fae Harrell, Columbia
9
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
9
Chloe Hall, O'Fallon Christian
9
Gabby Smith, Nerinx Hall
9
Mollie Ottsen, Westminster
9
Calli Robertson, Windsor
9
Andersyn Foster, Althoff
9
Emma Booker, St. Charles
9
Lily Schnieders, Summit
9
Amber Hodge, Gtwy Science Ac.
9
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
8
Morgan Jetton, Freeburg
8
Jenna Foelsing, Hazelwood West
8
Maggie McGrellis, McCluer North
8
Catherine Birch, Crossroads
8
Mykenzie Bunch, St. Charles
8
Jae Crandall, Holt
8
Riley Merrifield, Westminster
8
Andrea Frerker, Collinsville
8
Kallie Painter, Highland
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Kirsten Davis, Westminster
10
Emma Lucas, Roxana
9
Hadley Cytron, Ladue
8
Audrey Wilke, Highland
7
Anika Kallash, Troy
6
Cassidy Nurnberger, Washington
6
Brianna Hatfield, Alton
6
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
6
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
6
Morgan Weller, Fort Zumwalt East
6
Ava Farrar, Metro
5
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
5
Mackenzie Litzsinger, Summit
5
Emma Randolph, Sullivan
5
Sarah Sodoma, Parkway South
5
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
4
Grace Panicola, Metro
4
Karlie Peth, Union
4
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
4
Amanda Kaltwasser, Althoff
4
Olivia Layton, Incarnate Word
4
Kaylee Freihaut, Lutheran South
4
Emma Atherton, Webster Groves
4
Delaney Schultz, MICDS
4
Sommer Schneider, St. Clair
4
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
4
Blythe Beldner, Eureka
4
Samantha Cary, FH North
4
Lexi Lanzafame, Notre Dame
4
Casey Bell, Wesclin
3
Rory Drew, Carlinville
3
Jaimie Tottleben, Visitation
3
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
3
Alynnah O'Leary, Collinsville
3
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
3
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
3
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
3
Lauren Crane, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Mary Cate Sommerhof, St. Dominic
3
Lexi Grote, Granite City
3
Morgan Bova, Troy
3
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
3
Blair Wittenbrink, Columbia
3
Courtney Schreiber, St. Charles West
3
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
3
Meghan Delaney, Rosati-Kain
3
Kassidy Louvall, St. Dominic
3
Emily Hanewinkel, Northwest-CH
3
Mackenzie Kiewitt, Union
3
Maddie Stringer, Windsor
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 1 Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
11
0
0
1000
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
6
0
0
1000
Michaela Lucas, Alton
4
0
0
1000
Neeley Wiehardt, Granite City
3
0
0
1000
Anna Boatman, Cor Jesu
2
0
0
1000
Maggie Cox, FH North
2
0
0
1000
Anika Zepeda, Parkway West
2
0
0
1000
Annie Mason, Barat
2
0
0
1000
Tamika Trotter, McCluer S-Berkeley
1
0
0
1000
Jenna Leong, Cor Jesu
1
0
0
1000
Sarah Robinson, Cor Jesu
1
0
0
1000
Lizzie Todd, Cor Jesu
1
0
0
1000
Kameryn Weicht, Hazelwood West
1
0
0
1000
Holly Withington, Hazelwood West
1
0
0
1000
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
1
0
0
1000
Shavonte Brogley, McCluer
1
0
0
1000
Ivy Fitzsimmons, Metro
1
0
0
1000
Megan Pierce, St. Charles West
1
0
0
1000
MacKenzie Caldwell, Troy
1
0
0
1000
Kalyssa Graham, University City
1
0
0
1000
Mary Beth Reust, Washington
1
0
0
1000
Tammy McNichols, McKinley
1
0
0
1000
Annie Hall, Barat
1
0
0
1000
Taylor French, Westminster
13
1
0
929
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
11
1
0
917
Kaija Ufert, Alton
3
0
1
875
Claire Rendleman, Collinsville
3
0
1
875
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
6
1
0
857
Kelsy Klingensmith , Fort Zumwalt West
6
1
0
857
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
13
2
1
844
Kalifa Muhammad, Ladue
5
1
0
833
Madisyn Stauffer, Triad
5
1
0
833
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
11
2
1
821
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
11
2
1
821
Kaylee Thaler, Wesclin
11
2
1
821
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
4
1
0
800
Regan Windau, Edwardsville
9
2
1
792
Lexi Garlock, Union
11
3
0
786
KK Steins, Parkway South
7
2
0
778
Mercedes King, Triad
7
2
0
778
Hanna Metzler, Summit
8
2
1
773
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
10
3
0
769
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
12
4
0
750
Kaylee Imming, St. Dominic
12
4
0
750
Maude Wilkinson, Metro
6
2
0
750
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
6
2
0
750
Maddie Milton, Ladue
3
1
0
750
Kelli Fink, Summit
3
1
0
750
Morgan Zorbrist, Highland
11
3
3
735
Kieran Uhlamsiek, Crossroads
6
2
1
722
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 1 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Gracie Farmer, St. Charles
175
0
0
0.00
Mary Beth Reust, Washington
170
0
2
0.00
Anika Zepeda, Parkway West
125
0
1
0.00
Ivy Fitzsimmons, Metro
81
0
1
0.00
Tamika Trotter, McCluer S-Berkeley
80
0
1
0.00
Mary Vollet, DuBourg
60
0
0
0.00
Julia Love, Notre Dame
59
0
0
0.00
Hailey McCarty, Luth. St. Charles
55
0
0
0.00
Kalyssa Graham, University City
50
0
0
0.00
Holly Withington, Hazelwood West
50
0
1
0.00
Annie Pusa, Althoff
45
0
0
0.00
Kaitlyn Goodbrake, Wood River
42
0
0
0.00
Abby Mueller, Borgia
40
0
0
0.00
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
40
0
0
0.00
Maci Dixon, Winfield
40
0
0
0.00
Abigail Mueller, Borgia
40
0
0
0.00
Morgan Wendel, Festus
40
0
0
0.00
Kameryn Weicht, Hazelwood West
40
0
1
0.00
Shavonte Brogley, McCluer
40
0
0
0.00
Samantha Meyerson, Fort Zumwalt West
40
0
0
0.00
Sidney Bailey, Hazelwood Central
30
0
0
0.00
Meghan Delaney, Rosati-Kain
30
0
0
0.00
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
20
0
0
0.00
Christin Strout, St. Joseph's
20
0
0
0.00
Ella Keltner, Union
20
0
0
0.00
Hannah Olive, Union
20
0
0
0.00
Alexis Osuna, Breese Central
20
0
0
0.00
Kathy Truong, Lutheran South
18
0
0
0.00
Kirstin Hayes, Fort Zumwalt East
16
0
0
0.00
Grace Vogel, MICDS
15
0
0
0.00
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
15
0
1
0.00
Faith Davis, St. Charles
15
0
0
0.00
Erika Toelke, Union
15
0
0
0.00
Carly Joachimstaler, St. Pius X
15
0
0
0.00
Julia Houston, St. Pius X
12
0
0
0.00
Erin Brown, Lutheran South
12
0
0
0.00
MaKenzie Martin, Sullivan
12
0
0
0.00
Sejal Krell, Lindbergh
10
0
0
0.00
Hannah Wright, Wesclin
10
0
0
0.00
Hanna Harrison, Northwest-CH
5
0
0
0.00
Ana Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
5
0
0
0.00
Kaitlyn Nixon, FH Central
4
0
0
0.00
McKenna Brown, Windsor
4
0
0
0.00
Arielle Stevenson, University City
2
0
0
0.00
Emily Hirshman, Crossroads
2
0
0
0.00
Megan Ramsey, Highland
2
0
0
0.00
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
929
3
3
0.26
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
1030
4
7
0.31
Mercedes King, Triad
717
3
2
0.33
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
1060
5
9
0.38
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Katie Baer, Washington
11
3
14
Mercedes King, Triad
2
10
12
Morgan Zorbrist, Highland
11
0
11
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
8
2
10
Madisyn Stauffer, Triad
0
10
10
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
9
0
9
JJ Schoch, Eureka
9
0
9
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
9
0
9
Kaylee Imming, St. Dominic
9
0
9
Rachel Monken, Althoff
8
1
9
Kaylee Thaler, Wesclin
8
1
9
Kenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
7
2
9
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
8
0
8
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
8
0
8
Taylor French, Westminster
8
0
8
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
7
1
8
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
7
1
8
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
7
1
8
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
7
0
7
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
7
0
7
Kate Marshall, Holt
7
0
7
Courtney Croghan, Fort Zumwalt North
6
1
7
Olivia Jordan, Winfield
6
1
7
Kieran Uhlamsiek, Crossroads
6
0
6
Erica Lengyel, Fox
6
0
6
Abi Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
6
0
6
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
6
0
6
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
6
0
6
Emily Jackson, Oakville
6
0
6
Lauren Hoffman, Sullivan
6
0
6
Lexi Heagele, Seckman
6
0
6
Libby Modde, Rosati-Kain
5
1
6
Lexi Garlock, Union
5
1
6
Isabella Henderson, Fort Zumwalt East
5
1
6
Morgan Lerch, Collinsville
4
2
6
Payton Bodden, Duchesne
5
0
5
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
5
0
5
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
5
0
5
Regan Windau, Edwardsville
4
1
5
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
4
1
5
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
4
1
5
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
4
1
5
Samantha Mann, Civic Memorial
3
2
5
Mary Beers, Notre Dame
3
2
5
Anna Keady, Villa Duchesne
3
2
5
Cerita Smith, Hazelwood Central
2
3
5
Kalifa Muhammad, Ladue
2
3
5
Mary Beth Reust, Washington
2
3
5
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
1
4
5
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
4
0
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Morgan Zorbrist, Highland
11
Katie Baer, Washington
11
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
9
JJ Schoch, Eureka
9
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
9
Kaylee Imming, St. Dominic
9
Rachel Monken, Althoff
8
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
8
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
8
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
8
Kaylee Thaler, Wesclin
8
Taylor French, Westminster
8
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
7
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
7
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
7
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
7
Kenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
7
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
7
Kate Marshall, Holt
7
Kieran Uhlamsiek, Crossroads
6
Erica Lengyel, Fox
6
Courtney Croghan, Fort Zumwalt North
6
Abi Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
6
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
6
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
6
Emily Jackson, Oakville
6
Lauren Hoffman, Sullivan
6
Olivia Jordan, Winfield
6
Lexi Heagele, Seckman
6
Payton Bodden, Duchesne
5
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
5
Libby Modde, Rosati-Kain
5
Lexi Garlock, Union
5
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
5
Isabella Henderson, Fort Zumwalt East
5
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
4
Danielle Warren, McCluer S-Berkeley
4
Morgan Lerch, Collinsville
4
Regan Windau, Edwardsville
4
Molly Twenhoefel, Freeburg
4
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
4
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
4
Allison Starke, McCluer North
4
Megan Meyers, Pacific
4
Amber Hayes, Parkway South
4
Rebecca Hovatter, St. Pius X
4
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
4
Amy Carnahan, Liberty
4
Kaija Ufert, Alton
3
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Olivia Jordan, Winfield
213
Nicole Maag, Jerseyville
209
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
194
Anna Keady, Villa Duchesne
154
Jalin Stelzer, Marquette
153
Sierra Williams, Father McGivney
152
Alyssa Bray, Parkway North
142
Chelsea Pohl, Borgia
137
Cerita Smith, Hazelwood Central
136
Emily Sidwell, Wood River
134
Rachel Monken, Althoff
128
Libby Modde, Rosati-Kain
118
Megan Meyers, Pacific
116
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
115
Mary Beers, Notre Dame
113
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
113
Amanda Grither, Gibault
108
Lexi Garlock, Union
106
Dana Williams, Hazelwood East
105
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
103
Lauren MacInnis, Whitfield
102
Mackenzie Warfel, Festus
101
Carolyn Botz, MICDS
101
Emily Ziegler, FH Central
100
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
99
Lauren Hoffman, Sullivan
97
Katie Baer, Washington
97
Bailey White, Valley Park
95
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
94
Lillian Vaught, Hancock
92
Kenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
92
Katlyn Johnson, Lutheran South
91
Fumilola Adewale, University City
91
Kylie Gmerek, Windsor
91
Gaby Del Risco, Gtwy Science Ac.
88
Abi Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
87
Danielle Warren, McCluer S-Berkeley
86
Morgan Zorbrist, Highland
86
Hannah Hartman, Timberland
86
Isabella Henderson, Fort Zumwalt East
84
Samantha Mann, Civic Memorial
83
Molly Twenhoefel, Freeburg
83
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
83
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
82
Grace Ederer, Affton
81
Kaylee Thaler, Wesclin
81
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
80
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
79
Julia Reiter, DuBourg
79
Izzy Clark, Ritenour
79
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. 1 Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Mary Beth Reust, Washington
13
0
1.000
Anika Zepeda, Parkway West
9
0
1.000
Tamika Trotter, McCluer S-Berkeley
7
0
1.000
Mary Vollet, DuBourg
7
0
1.000
Kaitlyn Goodbrake, Wood River
5
0
1.000
Hailey McCarty, Luth. St. Charles
5
0
1.000
Annie Pusa, Althoff
4
0
1.000
Gracie Farmer, St. Charles
4
0
1.000
MaKenzie Martin, Sullivan
4
0
1.000
Erin Brown, Lutheran South
3
0
1.000
Ana Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
3
0
1.000
Abby Mueller, Borgia
2
0
1.000
Alexis Osuna, Breese Central
2
0
1.000
Sidney Bailey, Hazelwood Central
2
0
1.000
Kathy Truong, Lutheran South
2
0
1.000
Shavonte Brogley, McCluer
2
0
1.000
Hanna Harrison, Northwest-CH
2
0
1.000
Kalyssa Graham, University City
2
0
1.000
Samantha Meyerson, Fort Zumwalt West
2
0
1.000
Holly Withington, Hazelwood West
1
0
1.000
Sejal Krell, Lindbergh
1
0
1.000
Julia Love, Notre Dame
1
0
1.000
Carly Joachimstaler, St. Pius X
1
0
1.000
Ella Keltner, Union
1
0
1.000
Erika Toelke, Union
1
0
1.000
McKenna Brown, Windsor
1
0
1.000
Kirstin Hayes, Fort Zumwalt East
1
0
1.000
Neeley Wiehardt, Granite City
18
1
0.947
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
80
5
0.941
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
61
4
0.938
Danee Strong, Mascoutah
28
2
0.933
Mercedes King, Triad
40
3
0.930
Katie Baer, Washington
97
8
0.924
Anna Keady, Villa Duchesne
154
13
0.922
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
83
7
0.922
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
22
2
0.917
Amber Hayes, Parkway South
40
4
0.909
Regan Windau, Edwardsville
58
6
0.906
Sammy Linderer, St. Pius X
27
3
0.900
Taylor French, Westminster
62
7
0.899
Lexi Heagele, Seckman
61
7
0.897
Kelsy Klingensmith , Fort Zumwalt West
43
5
0.896
Kieran Uhlamsiek, Crossroads
77
9
0.895
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
99
12
0.892
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
57
7
0.891
Lizzie Todd, Cor Jesu
8
1
0.889
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
8
1
0.889
Chelsea Pohl, Borgia
137
18
0.884
Isabella Henderson, Fort Zumwalt East
84
11
0.884
Emily Ziegler, FH Central
100
14
0.877
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/28/2017.

Quick links

Recruiting