Area Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
32
10
74
Quinn Paulus , St. James
27
13
67
Emily Gaebe, Union
29
4
62
Ava Farrar, Metro
27
5
59
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
24
10
58
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
20
7
47
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
17
11
45
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
18
4
40
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
18
3
39
Fatima Suarez, Soldan
17
5
39
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
16
7
39
Mikaela Donnelly , St. James
16
7
39
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
13
12
38
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
16
4
36
Sydney Luedeman, Waterloo
16
4
36
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
13
10
36
Grace Brauer, Belleville East
16
3
35
Margo O'Meara, Westminster
15
5
35
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
14
7
35
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
15
4
34
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
14
6
34
Sydney Christopher, Wesclin
10
14
34
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
14
5
33
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
14
5
33
Haley Kimes, Freeburg
7
19
33
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
12
8
32
Kyra Collins, Metro
9
14
32
Brooke Schneider, St. Charles
14
3
31
Abbie Gilblair, St. Charles West
12
7
31
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
15
0
30
Maddie Dorenbusch, Brentwood
13
4
30
Claire Gruenke, Wesclin
12
6
30
Zari Anderson, Metro
10
10
30
Cameryn McGee, Pattonville
13
3
29
Emma Lucas, Roxana
13
3
29
Kaitlyn Weinrich, St. Charles West
11
7
29
Jae Crandall, Holt
11
7
29
Riley Turner, Farmington
14
0
28
Paige Niemeyer, Gillespie
12
4
28
Leah Buerck, Perryville
11
6
28
Paige Balota, St. Joseph's
11
6
28
Maria Haro, St. Joseph's
11
6
28
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
10
8
28
Zakija Goree, University City
10
7
27
Sydney Stephens, Waterloo
9
9
27
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
12
2
26
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
12
2
26
Gabby Smith, Nerinx Hall
10
6
26
Reagan Mauch, Columbia
9
8
26
Amanda Ingersol, Brentwood
11
3
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
32
Emily Gaebe, Union
29
Quinn Paulus , St. James
27
Ava Farrar, Metro
27
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
24
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
20
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
18
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
18
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
17
Fatima Suarez, Soldan
17
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
16
Mikaela Donnelly , St. James
16
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
16
Sydney Luedeman, Waterloo
16
Grace Brauer, Belleville East
16
Margo O'Meara, Westminster
15
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
15
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
15
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
14
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
14
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
14
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
14
Brooke Schneider, St. Charles
14
Riley Turner, Farmington
14
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
13
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
13
Maddie Dorenbusch, Brentwood
13
Cameryn McGee, Pattonville
13
Emma Lucas, Roxana
13
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
12
Abbie Gilblair, St. Charles West
12
Claire Gruenke, Wesclin
12
Paige Niemeyer, Gillespie
12
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
12
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
12
Kaitlyn Weinrich, St. Charles West
11
Jae Crandall, Holt
11
Leah Buerck, Perryville
11
Paige Balota, St. Joseph's
11
Maria Haro, St. Joseph's
11
Amanda Ingersol, Brentwood
11
Lindsey Heckel, Nerinx Hall
11
Rory Drew, Carlinville
11
Sydney Christopher, Wesclin
10
Zari Anderson, Metro
10
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
10
Zakija Goree, University City
10
Gabby Smith, Nerinx Hall
10
Katie Rodrigues, Villa Duchesne
10
Lauren Crane, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Haley Kimes, Freeburg
19
Sydney Christopher, Wesclin
14
Kyra Collins, Metro
14
Quinn Paulus , St. James
13
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
12
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
11
Sophia Bonaldi, Columbia
11
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
10
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
10
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
10
Zari Anderson, Metro
10
Chloe Graff, Columbia
10
Elena Fridley, Wesclin
10
Sydney Stephens, Waterloo
9
Kiah Sayre, Metro
9
Kara Crutchley, Wood River
9
Jillian Schlote, Hillsboro
9
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
8
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
8
Reagan Mauch, Columbia
8
Delaney Schultz, MICDS
8
Emma King, Perryville
8
Niyera Elisante, Soldan
8
Kira McGrellis, McCluer North
8
Gianna Gore, Union
8
Abbie Farless, Valley Park
8
Alex Eyler, Francis Howell
8
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
7
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
7
Mikaela Donnelly , St. James
7
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
7
Abbie Gilblair, St. Charles West
7
Kaitlyn Weinrich, St. Charles West
7
Jae Crandall, Holt
7
Zakija Goree, University City
7
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
7
Annessa Shively, Westminster
7
Anna Hall, Civic Memorial
7
Salma Omer, Soldan
7
Krystal Kohenskey, Troy
7
Chloe Hall, O'Fallon Christian
7
Kaylee Freihaut, Lutheran South
7
Macie Lucas, Roxana
7
Emma Booker, St. Charles
7
Lily Dahl, Orchard Farm
7
Melanie Kulig, Belleville West
7
Ella Keltner, Union
7
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
7
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
6
Claire Gruenke, Wesclin
6
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
8
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
6
Margo O'Meara, Westminster
6
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
6
Emily Gaebe, Union
5
Ava Farrar, Metro
5
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
5
Brooke Schneider, St. Charles
5
Cameryn McGee, Pattonville
5
Emma Lucas, Roxana
5
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
5
Jae Crandall, Holt
5
Leah Buerck, Perryville
5
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
4
Sydney Luedeman, Waterloo
4
Grace Brauer, Belleville East
4
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
4
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
4
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
4
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
4
Paige Balota, St. Joseph's
4
Amanda Ingersol, Brentwood
4
Lindsey Heckel, Nerinx Hall
4
Macy Hoppes, Father McGivney
4
Ajla Salic, Bayless
4
Adriann Welte, Carlinville
4
Destiny Strong, Mascoutah
4
Abby Swenson, Parkway South
4
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
3
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
3
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
3
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
3
Claire Gruenke, Wesclin
3
Maria Haro, St. Joseph's
3
Gabby Smith, Nerinx Hall
3
Courtney Marten, Collinsville
3
Kyra Collins, Metro
3
Ashley Guardado, Oakville
3
Jody Ellis, Triad
3
Leah Selm, Parkway West
3
Niyera Elisante, Soldan
3
Morgan Bova, Troy
3
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
3
Abbie Farless, Valley Park
3
Breanna Sebaugh, Hillsboro
3
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
3
Elizabeth Scott, Winfield
3
Brianna Hatfield, Alton
3
Liz Goldstein, Incarnate Word
3
Mackenzie Daiber, FH Central
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 4 Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Lexi Garlock, Union
9
0
0
1000
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
8
0
0
1000
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
6
0
0
1000
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
6
0
0
1000
Sara Sanabria, Holt
7
0
1
938
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
9
1
0
900
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
8
1
0
889
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
7
1
0
875
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
13
2
0
867
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
13
2
0
867
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
6
1
0
857
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
11
2
0
846
Corinne Papes, Metro
10
2
0
833
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
7
1
1
833
Kate Marshall, Holt
5
1
0
833
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
9
1
3
808
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
8
2
0
800
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
4
1
0
800
Natalie Raymer, Father McGivney
4
1
0
800
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
7
2
0
778
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
7
2
0
778
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
7
2
0
778
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
7
2
0
778
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
8
2
2
750
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
7
2
1
750
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
6
1
3
750
Megan Moll, Eureka
6
2
0
750
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
4
1
1
750
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
11
4
0
733
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
9
3
1
731
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
8
3
0
727
Rachel Monken, Althoff
7
2
2
727
Morgan Zobrist, Highland
6
2
1
722
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
10
4
0
714
Grace Vogel, MICDS
5
2
0
714
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
7
3
0
700
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
7
3
0
700
Mercedes King, Triad
6
2
2
700
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
9
4
0
692
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
9
4
1
679
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
6
3
0
667
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
6
3
0
667
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
6
3
0
667
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
6
3
0
667
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
5
2
2
667
Molly Twenhoefel, Freeburg
4
2
0
667
Ivy Fowler , St. James
4
2
0
667
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
4
2
0
667
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
8
4
1
654
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
4
2
1
643
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 320 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
675
1
7
0.12
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
490
1
1
0.16
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
820
3
7
0.29
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
515
2
3
0.31
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
1200
5
12
0.33
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
480
2
4
0.33
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
480
2
4
0.33
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
920
4
5
0.35
Lexi Garlock, Union
640
3
6
0.38
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
370
2
0
0.43
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
730
4
6
0.44
Megan Moll, Eureka
520
3
2
0.46
Katie Nash, Summit
345
2
2
0.46
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
661
4
4
0.48
Whitley Coltrane, Webster Groves
320
2
2
0.50
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
780
5
7
0.51
Mercedes King, Triad
731
5
4
0.55
Sara Sanabria, Holt
580
4
3
0.55
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
988
7
8
0.57
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
680
5
5
0.59
Hannah Hartman, Timberland
400
3
0
0.60
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
1050
8
9
0.61
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
1147
9
7
0.63
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
800
7
6
0.70
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
1020
9
5
0.71
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
675
7
3
0.83
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
1060
11
6
0.83
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
847
9
3
0.85
Addison Miller, Alton
840
9
5
0.86
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
720
8
7
0.89
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
440
5
2
0.91
Mackenzie Gan, Fort Zumwalt South
784
9
3
0.92
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
520
6
2
0.92
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
736
9
4
0.98
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
849
11
5
1.04
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
680
9
3
1.06
Rachel Monken, Althoff
794
11
3
1.11
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
720
10
4
1.11
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
429
6
1
1.12
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
1068
15
7
1.12
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
1060
15
7
1.13
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
770
11
4
1.14
Jordyn Spreck, St. Pius X
480
7
2
1.17
Rose Fontana, Visitation
520
8
1
1.23
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
906
14
1
1.24
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
960
15
6
1.25
Sonia Bergfeld, Webster Groves
320
5
2
1.25
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
380
6
1
1.26
Kate Marshall, Holt
567
9
2
1.27
Abby Tucker, Timberland
440
7
0
1.27
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
12
0
12
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
5
5
10
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
9
0
9
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
8
1
9
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
7
1
8
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
7
1
8
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
7
1
8
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
7
1
8
Mercedes King, Triad
4
4
8
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
7
0
7
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
7
0
7
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
7
0
7
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
2
5
7
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
1
6
7
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
6
0
6
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
6
0
6
Corinne Papes, Metro
6
0
6
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
6
0
6
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
6
0
6
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
6
0
6
Lexi Garlock, Union
6
0
6
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
6
0
6
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
5
1
6
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
5
1
6
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
3
3
6
Naomi Husseini, Soldan
0
6
6
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
0
6
6
Addison Miller, Alton
5
0
5
Morgan Zobrist, Highland
5
0
5
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
5
0
5
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
5
0
5
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
5
0
5
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
4
1
5
Mackenzie Gan, Fort Zumwalt South
3
2
5
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
3
2
5
Megan Moll, Eureka
2
3
5
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
2
3
5
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
2
3
5
Payton Radcliffe, Triad
1
4
5
Faith Davis, St. Charles
0
5
5
Hannah Hartman, Timberland
0
5
5
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
4
0
4
Gabbi Flores, Fox
4
0
4
Maggie Pagano, Fort Zumwalt North
4
0
4
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
4
0
4
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
4
0
4
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
4
0
4
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
4
0
4
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
4
0
4
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
4
0
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
12
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
9
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
8
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
7
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
7
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
7
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
7
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
7
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
7
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
7
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
6
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
6
Corinne Papes, Metro
6
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
6
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
6
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
6
Lexi Garlock, Union
6
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
6
Addison Miller, Alton
5
Morgan Zobrist, Highland
5
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
5
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
5
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
5
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
5
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
5
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
4
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
4
Gabbi Flores, Fox
4
Maggie Pagano, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
4
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
4
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
4
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
4
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
4
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
4
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
4
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
4
Mercedes King, Triad
4
Rachel Monken, Althoff
3
Claire Rendleman, Collinsville
3
Samantha Lohman, DuBourg
3
Regan Windau, Edwardsville
3
Mackenzie Gan, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Caty Arnold, FH North
3
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
3
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
3
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
3
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
3
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Maddie Davis, Gibault
148
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
140
Katelyn Krueger, Jerseyville
135
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
133
Abbey Bloodworth, Father McGivney
127
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
118
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
115
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
103
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
102
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
102
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
100
Maddy King, Gateway Science
100
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
98
Abby Pope, De Soto
96
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
96
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
92
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
90
Madison Toennies, Breese Central
83
Deyon Wolber, Gillespie
81
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
79
Megan Davidson, Affton
77
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
77
Emily Sidwell, Wood River
77
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
74
Abigail Wall, Mehlville
72
Clair Woessner, Whitfield
72
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
71
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
70
Lydia Lang, Winfield
70
Lauren Hoffman, Sullivan
69
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
68
Megan Meyers, Pacific
67
Lindzey Morrison, Wood River
66
Maggie Pagano, Fort Zumwalt North
65
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
65
Jordyn Spreck, St. Pius X
65
Ivy Fowler , St. James
64
Fumilola Adewale, University City
64
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
63
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
62
Jayden Frost, Ritenour
61
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
60
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
60
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
59
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
59
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
59
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
57
Kayah Cooper, Lift For Life
57
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
56
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
56
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. 320 Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
30
1
0.968
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
29
1
0.967
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
51
3
0.944
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
32
2
0.941
Lexi Garlock, Union
46
3
0.939
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
59
4
0.937
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
23
2
0.920
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
45
4
0.918
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
45
4
0.918
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
22
2
0.917
Mercedes King, Triad
54
5
0.915
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
53
5
0.914
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
20
2
0.909
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
79
8
0.908
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
103
11
0.904
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
102
11
0.903
Jordyn Spreck, St. Pius X
65
7
0.903
Sara Sanabria, Holt
37
4
0.902
Megan Moll, Eureka
27
3
0.900
Hannah Hartman, Timberland
27
3
0.900
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
115
13
0.898
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
60
7
0.896
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
59
8
0.881
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
65
9
0.878
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
63
9
0.875
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
35
5
0.875
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
133
20
0.869
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
98
15
0.867
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
102
16
0.864
Samantha Lohman, DuBourg
54
9
0.857
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
42
7
0.857
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
118
20
0.855
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
34
6
0.850
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
56
10
0.848
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
100
19
0.840
Rose Fontana, Visitation
42
8
0.840
Kayah Cooper, Lift For Life
57
11
0.838
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
35
7
0.833
Abbey Bloodworth, Father McGivney
127
26
0.830
Amy Carnahan, Liberty
44
9
0.830
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
68
14
0.829
Megan Davidson, Affton
77
16
0.828
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
90
19
0.826
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
57
12
0.826
Mackenzie Warfel, Festus
38
8
0.826
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
42
9
0.824
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
28
6
0.824
Sydney Bateman, Parkway North
51
11
0.823
Maddie Davis, Gibault
148
33
0.818
Riley Nilges, Hazelwood West
45
10
0.818
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/19/2018.