Area Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 10 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
23
28
35
43
3
821
Arlydia Bufford, Hazelwood East
13
16
11
16
3
813
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
18
25
17
13
2
720
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
28
39
14
25
3
718
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
37
52
30
6
0
712
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
18
26
14
22
3
692
Heather Thurman, North Callaway
9
13
13
3
0
692
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
29
42
15
23
3
690
Jyanna Faller, Metro
20
29
35
26
4
690
Addison Lipa, Windsor
11
17
5
1
0
647
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
40
62
16
41
9
645
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
32
51
26
36
6
627
Anna Besand, Perryville
30
49
28
30
0
612
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
28
46
25
7
0
609
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
6
10
11
6
1
600
Sierra Chitwood, St. Clair
6
10
2
4
1
600
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
25
42
19
30
1
595
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
16
27
17
11
0
593
Makayla Burns, Perryville
26
44
18
25
2
591
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
44
75
42
36
18
587
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
21
36
12
11
1
583
Leshana Peebles, McCluer S-Berkeley
13
23
8
8
0
565
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
27
48
32
14
0
563
Dorothy Wunderlich, Parkway West
23
41
14
19
2
561
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
28
50
24
14
0
560
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
37
67
15
26
0
552
Abby Frankenreiter, Lutheran South
33
60
23
10
0
550
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
28
51
22
11
0
549
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
28
51
33
4
0
549
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
23
42
20
16
3
548
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
24
44
14
7
0
545
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
35
65
28
20
3
538
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
35
65
25
32
9
538
Lauri Klump, DuBourg
28
52
12
29
2
538
Molly Spangler, Timberland
36
67
17
18
0
537
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
29
54
24
29
1
537
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
29
54
19
10
2
537
Janae Watkins, FH North
22
41
19
14
0
537
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
38
71
30
16
1
535
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
34
64
16
31
4
531
Nora Adams, Nerinx Hall
17
32
12
1
0
531
Camryn Clark, Windsor
36
68
22
25
6
529
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
27
51
22
9
0
529
Taylor Bell, Holt
27
51
18
18
0
529
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
18
34
19
23
1
529
Allie Zeilmann, Ritenour
9
17
7
6
0
529
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
40
76
11
23
3
526
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
31
59
25
25
5
525
Ashlee Godier, FH Central
21
40
10
8
0
525
Lauren Gates, Westminster
22
42
14
4
0
524
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
18
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
11
Megan Moll, Eureka
9
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
9
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
9
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
9
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
8
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
7
Lilah Halveland, Lutheran South
7
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
6
Kaitlyn Chadwick, FH Central
6
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
6
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
6
Camryn Clark, Windsor
6
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
6
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
6
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
6
Annie Mueller, Pacific
6
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
5
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
5
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
5
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
5
Claudia King, FH Central
5
Lizzie Orf, FH Central
5
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
5
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
4
Jyanna Faller, Metro
4
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
4
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
4
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
4
Shelby Salger, Seckman
4
Lauren Kehlenbrink, Parkway South
4
Lindsey Powell, FH Central
4
Lexi Wallner, Francis Howell
4
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
4
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
3
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
3
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
3
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
3
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
3
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
3
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
3
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
3
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
3
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
3
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
3
Cortni Spann, Parkway North
3
Mackenzie Nolan, Cor Jesu
3
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
3
Jacey Meyer, Troy
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
7
Anna Besand, Perryville
7
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
6
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
6
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
5
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
5
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
5
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
5
Megan Moll, Eureka
4
Rhyen Mills, St. Charles
4
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Allison Seiler, Duchesne
4
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
4
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
4
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
4
Payton Nordin, St. Pius X
4
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
4
Maddie Buske, Webster Groves
3
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
3
Molly Spangler, Timberland
3
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
3
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
3
Abby Frankenreiter, Lutheran South
3
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
3
Madalyn Bone, De Soto
3
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
3
Sara Hoffman , Festus
3
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
3
Libby Clinton, Lindbergh
3
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Mikaela Donnelly, St. James
3
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
3
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
3
Allison Bobo, DuBourg
3
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
3
Lani Wilson, North Callaway
3
Emily Oglesby, Hazelwood West
3
Lauren Smith, Trinity
3
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
3
Macalyn LaCrone, St. Clair
3
Nora Adams, Nerinx Hall
3
Olivia Pilsing, St. Charles
3
Emilie Gibbar, Festus
3
Meagan Holtmeyer, New Haven
3
Lynnya Simmons, McCluer North
3
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
2
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
2
Kate Benes, Liberty
2
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
2
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Lexi Wallner, Francis Howell
13
Marissa Peek, Holt
12
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
11
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
11
Taylor Bell, Holt
11
Haley Tate, Eureka
11
Tricia Charleville, De Soto
10
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
10
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
10
Allyse Agers, St. Pius X
10
Audrey Hermann, St. Dominic
10
Taylor Duff, Seckman
10
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
10
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
9
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
9
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
9
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
9
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
9
Hunter Pitts, St. James
9
Cam Patterson, Troy
9
Keighlan Cronin, Fort Zumwalt East
9
Abigail Sampson, De Soto
9
Amanda Downing, Union
9
Shelby Stone, O'Fallon Christian
9
Caitlin Rodriguez, O'Fallon Christian
9
Megan Meyers, Pacific
9
Chloe Sooter, Owensville
9
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
8
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
8
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
8
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
8
Ella Strickland, Oakville
8
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
8
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
8
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
8
Liz Harmon, FH Central
8
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
8
Sara Hoffman , Festus
8
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
8
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
8
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
8
Maddie Volding, Westminster
8
Elizabeth Lynchard, Borgia
8
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
7
Camryn Clark, Windsor
7
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
7
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
7
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
7
Rhyen Mills, St. Charles
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
46
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
43
Megan Moll, Eureka
42
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
41
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
39
Kaitlyn Chadwick, FH Central
37
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
36
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
36
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
32
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
32
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
32
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
31
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
30
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
30
Anna Besand, Perryville
30
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
29
Lauri Klump, DuBourg
29
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
29
Ella Strickland, Oakville
29
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
27
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
27
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
27
Jyanna Faller, Metro
26
Sara Hoffman , Festus
26
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
26
Camryn Clark, Windsor
25
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
25
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
25
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
25
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
25
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
25
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
25
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
25
Makayla Burns, Perryville
25
Kamryn Lohden, Sullivan
25
Lani Wilson, North Callaway
25
Hunter Pitts, St. James
25
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
24
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
24
Kaili Edler, Northwest-CH
24
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
24
Caitlin Rodriguez, O'Fallon Christian
24
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
23
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
23
Sydney Sontheimer, Fort Zumwalt North
23
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
23
Jessica Huxol, Washington
23
Kate Benes, Liberty
23
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
23
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
23
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
42
Jyanna Faller, Metro
35
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
35
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
35
Megan Moll, Eureka
34
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
33
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
33
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
32
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
31
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
30
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
30
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
30
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
29
Kate Benes, Liberty
29
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
28
Gina Civettini, Metro
28
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
28
Anna Besand, Perryville
28
Rylie Inglis, Eureka
27
Emily Rieske, Eureka
27
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
27
Emily Albers, Liberty
27
Meredith Vietmeier, Hazelwood West
26
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
26
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
26
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
26
Cam Patterson, Troy
26
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
26
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
25
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
25
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
25
Kenzie Ausfuhl, North Callaway
25
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
25
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
25
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
25
Reagan Thomure, Sullivan
25
Emma Weirich, Sullivan
25
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
25
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
25
Tori Downey, Hancock
24
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
24
April Turner, Hancock
24
Zari Anderson, Metro
24
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
24
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
24
Allyse Agers, St. Pius X
24
Morgan Bobbitt, Sullivan
24
Jordan Nelson, Valley Park
24
Caitlyn Vodnansky, Washington
24
Maddie Buske, Webster Groves
24
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
34
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
31
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
24
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
24
Ayanna Williams, University City
21
Destiny Moore, University City
21
Jyanna Faller, Metro
19
Gina Civettini, Metro
19
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
19
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
18
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
18
Samantha Fragle, St. Charles West
18
Jade Morrow, University City
18
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
17
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
17
Emma Weirich, Sullivan
17
Zhenelle Winston, Jennings
17
Haley Harris, University City
17
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
16
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
15
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
15
Reagan Thomure, Sullivan
15
Clara Leasek, Kirkwood
15
Zahrya Metcalfe, University City
15
Emily Albers, Liberty
14
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
14
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
14
Niejah Causey, Metro
14
Zari Anderson, Metro
13
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
13
Lauren Hammett, Kirkwood
13
Ella Wright, Owensville
13
Kelsey Huenefeld, Warrenton
13
Jessie Hopper, Kirkwood
13
Kelise Petty, University City
13
Annie Rhoades, University City
13
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
12
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Erica Fletcher, Festus
12
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
12
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
12
Kelby Robinson, Holt
12
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
11
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
11
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
11
Katie Hastings, Kirkwood
11
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
11
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
11
Linh Pho, Cleveland
11
Laila Johnson, Jennings
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 10 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Arlydia Bufford, Hazelwood East
26
1625
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
39
1560
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
57
1462
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
102
1360
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
79
1274
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
33
1269
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
58
1261
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
35
1250
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
62
1216
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
51
1214
Jyanna Faller, Metro
33
1138
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
47
1119
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
11
1100
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
46
1095
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
70
1077
Heather Thurman, North Callaway
14
1077
Annie Mueller, Pacific
38
1056
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
39
1026
Megan Moll, Eureka
83
1000
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
57
1000
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
50
1000
Anna Besand, Perryville
49
1000
Sierra Chitwood, St. Clair
10
1000
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
67
985
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
33
971
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
58
951
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
56
949
Camryn Clark, Windsor
63
926
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
25
926
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
55
917
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
51
911
Makayla Burns, Perryville
40
909
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
48
906
Megan Meyers, Pacific
36
900
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
57
891
Clara Moser, North Callaway
16
889
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
73
880
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
47
870
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
50
862
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
61
859
Kaitlyn Chadwick, FH Central
54
857
Erika Cooper, Summit
18
857
Lexi Wallner, Francis Howell
57
851
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
39
848
Maddie Volding, Westminster
42
840
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
30
833
Keighlan Cronin, Fort Zumwalt East
42
824
Addison Lipa, Windsor
14
824
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
41
820
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
63
818
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 10 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
896
Jyanna Faller, Metro
839
Arlydia Bufford, Hazelwood East
824
Camille Ramey, Metro
808
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
781
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
738
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
737
Heather Thurman, North Callaway
733
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
733
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
729
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
724
Rhea Hughes, Hazelwood East
714
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
711
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
710
Zari Anderson, Metro
707
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
703
Gina Civettini, Metro
688
Maddie Jackson, Metro
686
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
684
Meredith Vietmeier, Hazelwood West
682
Makayla Burns, Perryville
679
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
672
Anna Besand, Perryville
672
Leshana Peebles, McCluer S-Berkeley
667
Addison Lipa, Windsor
667
Makaila Charrington, Metro
656
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
653
Cameron Bania, Principia
652
Jessica Meyer, Metro
647
Brandy Williams, McCluer S-Berkeley
636
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
627
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
627
Jordan Long, Bayless
625
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
622
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
620
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
618
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
615
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
612
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
612
Camryn Clark, Windsor
610
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
607
Niejah Causey, Metro
607
Abby Frankenreiter, Lutheran South
603
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
603
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
603
Moira Crowell, Bayless
600
Sierra Chitwood, St. Clair
600
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
596
Janae Watkins, FH North
596
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
595
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Jyanna Faller, Metro
21
Gina Civettini, Metro
19
Katie Mobley, Orchard Farm
19
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
18
Zari Anderson, Metro
17
Jessica Meyer, Metro
17
Tori Downey, Hancock
17
Camille Ramey, Metro
16
Cailey McFadden , Festus
16
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
16
Maddie Jackson, Metro
15
Aleah Dittrich, Hancock
15
Rylie Inglis, Eureka
15
Meredith Vietmeier, Hazelwood West
14
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
13
Camryn Clark, Windsor
13
Lauren Perone, Summit
13
Lizzie Orf, FH Central
13
Emily Rieske, Eureka
13
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
12
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
12
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
12
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
12
Morgan Bobbitt, Sullivan
12
Darby Duncan, St. Dominic
12
Jordan Rugh, Warrenton
12
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
11
Makaila Charrington, Metro
11
Jordan Long, Bayless
11
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
11
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
11
Niejah Causey, Metro
11
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
11
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
11
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
11
Nadia Schweiger, Metro
11
Chloe Abernathy, Trinity
11
Olivia Pilsing, St. Charles
11
Sheldon Underwood, Affton
11
Scout Paulus, St. James
11
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
11
Emma Kramer, Lafayette
11
Olivia Scheberle, Duchesne
11
Davonne King, Cleveland
10
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
10
Makayla Burns, Perryville
10
Megan Moll, Eureka
10
Lauren Duff, Fox
10
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
10
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
10
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Jyanna Faller, Metro
6
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Bethany Scott, Valley Park
5
Brooke Huber, Perryville
5
Payton Irwin, Windsor
5
Sydney Dana, Marquette
5
Adrianna Trenholm, Union
5
Madison Gann, Lindbergh
5
Trinity Hunt, Jennings
5
Anetta Vastine, Cleveland
4
Grace St. Pierre, Metro
4
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Tori Downey, Hancock
4
Samantha Fragle, St. Charles West
4
Kaili Edler, Northwest-CH
4
Kyla Dodd, Gateway STEM
4
Keonna Reed, Cleveland
4
Gabrielle Novak, Notre Dame
4
Lauren Murphy, De Soto
4
Breanna Patek , Festus
4
Emma Stephens, St. Pius X
4
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
3
Jordan Long, Bayless
3
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
3
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
3
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
3
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
3
Tricia Charleville, De Soto
3
Serenna Stocker, Cleveland
3
Mariah Gowan, Hancock
3
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
3
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
3
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
3
Grace Hoener, Hermann
3
Cam Patterson, Troy
3
Madison Meyer, St. Charles West
3
Madison Decker, Sullivan
3
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
3
Mackenzie Nolan, Cor Jesu
3
Tyeesha Jackson, Cleveland
3
Sarah Pokorny, St. Charles West
3
Hunter Pitts, St. James
3
Cassandra Standifer, Cleveland
3
Leah Vossen, Wright City
3
Destiny Simms, McCluer S-Berkeley
3
Emily Kramer, Seckman
3
Audrey Hermann, St. Dominic
3
Kayla Hamilton, St. James
3
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
12
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
7
Megan Davidson, Affton
6
Olivia Hetzel, Francis Howell
6
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
6
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
6
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
6
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
5
Baylee Ryan, Oakville
5
Katy Moran, Parkway South
5
Lauren Perone, Summit
5
Taylor Bell, Holt
5
Jill Akins, Jefferson
5
Kelli Williams, Timberland
5
Erica Fletcher, Festus
4
Breanna Patek , Festus
4
Taylor Damico, Hazelwood West
4
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
4
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
4
Kasey Ginder, Kirkwood
4
Madison Gann, Lindbergh
4
Alexis Martin, Lindbergh
4
Harper Thompsen, North Callaway
4
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
4
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
4
Abbie Pines, Parkway North
4
Courtney Higgins, St. Charles
4
Scout Paulus, St. James
4
Jordan Rugh, Warrenton
4
Nicole Berry, Windsor
4
Olivia Fong, FH Central
4
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Josie Wagner, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Calissa Ervin, Timberland
4
Gabrielle Powell, Liberty
4
Taylor Light, Affton
3
Annie Schimpf, Cor Jesu
3
Alexis Greenlee, De Soto
3
Lauren Murphy, De Soto
3
Macie Blevins, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Countney Reiter, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Ella Wagner, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Skye Batchelor, Hillsboro
3
Sophia Davis, Francis Howell
3
Sahaura Pauley, FH North
3
Janae Watkins, FH North
3
Zhenelle Winston, Jennings
3
Katie Hastings, Kirkwood
3
Jessie Hopper, Kirkwood
3
Lauren Berzinas, Lindbergh
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Rylie Inglis, Eureka
102
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
97
Megan Moll, Eureka
95
Emily Rieske, Eureka
95
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
94
Maddie Buske, Webster Groves
94
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
93
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
91
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
88
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
88
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
88
Ashley Poore, Eureka
86
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
85
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
85
Camryn Clark, Windsor
84
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
82
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
82
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
82
Lauryn Greer, Webster Groves
82
Nicole Berry, Windsor
82
Ally Brickner, Windsor
82
Kate Benes, Liberty
82
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
81
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
81
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
81
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
81
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
80
Emily Albers, Liberty
80
Amanda Schmidt, Fort Zumwalt North
79
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
79
Ella Strickland, Oakville
79
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
79
Madalyn Bone, De Soto
78
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
78
Molly McPheeters, Webster Groves
78
Cierra Antonacci, Timberland
78
Mikala Guthrie, Fort Zumwalt North
77
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
77
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
77
Jordan Rugh, Warrenton
77
Sara Hoffman , Festus
76
Haley Akihiro, Francis Howell
76
Lauren Kehlenbrink, Parkway South
76
Nichole Brinker, Washington
76
Sydney Sontheimer, Fort Zumwalt North
75
Desiree Thomas, Hillsboro
75
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
75
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
75
Jamilyn Bagby, Timberland
75
Maggie Bohannan, Fort Zumwalt North
74

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 9/22/2017. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com