Area Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 40 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
52
74
43
0
8
703
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
39
56
44
58
9
696
Sadie Wise, Kirkwood
38
59
23
34
3
644
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
29
47
27
21
2
617
Jade Gates, Incarnate Word
27
44
18
24
4
614
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
51
85
37
13
0
600
Katie Schnick, St. Charles West
29
49
25
16
0
592
Leah Vossen, Wright City
27
46
22
23
4
587
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
24
41
25
30
2
585
Chloe Johnson, Hazelwood West
32
55
24
26
2
582
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
47
81
29
40
10
580
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
37
64
38
47
10
578
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
39
68
32
10
0
574
Kimmy Wallen, Park Hills Central
45
79
39
16
0
570
Megan Tersteeg, Francis Howell
25
44
11
19
0
568
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
43
76
25
30
5
566
Annie Mueller, Pacific
30
53
21
30
5
566
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
39
69
33
30
4
565
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
32
57
31
19
5
561
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
23
41
19
13
2
561
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
34
61
27
33
6
557
Abigail George, Lutheran South
34
61
23
15
0
557
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
35
63
12
25
1
556
Katy Kruse, St. Dominic
25
45
19
21
1
556
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
38
69
31
7
0
551
Riley Forster, St. Charles West
34
62
19
20
0
548
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
37
68
49
0
1
544
Carly Robinson, Summit
32
59
5
25
0
542
Lauren Duff, Fox
26
48
10
13
2
542
Megan Thompson, DuBourg
24
45
13
8
0
533
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
35
66
25
30
1
530
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
42
80
37
30
6
525
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
31
59
21
29
2
525
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
21
40
8
11
1
525
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
33
63
30
17
1
524
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
32
62
31
8
0
516
Erika Cooper, Summit
34
66
27
16
1
515
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
38
75
27
24
3
507
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
37
73
31
24
5
507
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
45
89
39
26
4
506
Hannah Lanz, Affton
41
82
29
14
1
500
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
38
76
36
29
4
500
Sarah Handrahan, Jefferson
28
56
17
32
4
500
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
23
46
20
10
0
500
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
22
44
26
22
0
500
Zari Anderson, Metro
22
44
31
10
1
500
Devin Fuhring, St. James
21
42
18
17
1
500
Rachel Smith, Holt
20
40
15
12
2
500
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
36
73
19
38
9
493
Havannah Lane, Bayless
32
65
29
0
0
492
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
10
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
10
Anna Breneman, Duchesne
10
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
9
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
9
Lexi Jones, Holt
8
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
8
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
6
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
6
Zoe Martin, Seckman
6
Hannah Karl, Fort Zumwalt South
6
Annie Mueller, Pacific
5
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
5
Marissa Peek, Holt
5
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
5
Kaylee Anderson, Warrenton
5
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
5
Katelyn Gratza, Borgia
5
Lindsey Powell, FH Central
5
Sarah Handrahan, Jefferson
4
Marissa Aldrich, Parkway South
4
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
4
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
4
Molly Darner, Northwest-CH
4
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
4
Lindsay McCarthy, Kirkwood
4
Jade Gates, Incarnate Word
4
Leah Vossen, Wright City
4
Paige Wilcox, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Sarah Shepard, Clayton
4
Taylor Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Madison Kettler, Holt
4
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
4
Gracie George, Fox
4
Sadie Wise, Kirkwood
3
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
3
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
3
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
3
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
3
Keira Hance, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Meredith Wernig, Lutheran South
3
Kyndra Morgan, Pacific
3
Audrey Hermann, St. Dominic
3
Sydney Sontheimer, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Madyson Espinoza, Ladue
3
Theodora Powell, Timberland
3
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
3
Sarah Langdon, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
3
Claudia King, FH Central
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
11
Sarah Handrahan, Jefferson
6
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
5
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
5
Andrea Wanta, Ritenour
5
Sydney Morehouse, McCluer North
5
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
4
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
4
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
4
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
4
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
4
Ashley Perone, Summit
4
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
4
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
4
Devin Fuhring, St. James
4
Janae Watkins, FH North
4
Katie Howard, Clayton
4
Nylicia Burley, McCluer
4
Madison Mielke, Fort Zumwalt East
4
Sarah Shepard, Clayton
4
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
3
Hannah Lanz, Affton
3
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
3
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
3
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
3
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
3
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
3
Michayla Chowning, St. Charles West
3
Peyton Pfeiffer, Pattonville
3
Jade Gates, Incarnate Word
3
Keighlan Cronin, Fort Zumwalt East
3
Maddie Spinks, Ursuline
3
Brittany Hartung, Webster Groves
3
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
3
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
3
Kelsey Huenefeld, Warrenton
3
Tori Siebum, Mehlville
3
Arlydia Bufford, Hazelwood East
3
Kori Fiedler, Union
3
Rhyen Mills, St. Charles
3
Grace Bernhardt, Luth. St. Charles
3
Taylor Ruth, Owensville
3
Destiny Moore, University City
3
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
2
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
2
Molly Spangler, Timberland
2
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
2
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
2
Molly Darner, Northwest-CH
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
19
Leah Vossen, Wright City
16
Sadie Wise, Kirkwood
15
Chloe Johnson, Hazelwood West
14
Katie Schnick, St. Charles West
14
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
13
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
12
Erika Cooper, Summit
12
Riley Forster, St. Charles West
11
Meredith Wernig, Lutheran South
11
Megan Tersteeg, Francis Howell
11
Tori Siebum, Mehlville
11
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
10
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
10
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
10
Kelsey Etling, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Emma Poindexter, St. Charles West
10
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
10
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
9
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
9
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
9
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
9
Madi Thomure, Affton
9
Jordan Milam, Holt
9
Cam Patterson, Troy
9
Michayla Chowning, St. Charles West
9
Lauren Kulick, Lafayette
9
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
9
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
9
Lauren Duff, Fox
9
Lauren Boyd, Union
9
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
8
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
8
Molly Darner, Northwest-CH
8
Paige Wilcox, Fort Zumwalt South
8
Marissa Peek, Holt
8
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
8
Carly Robinson, Summit
8
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
8
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
8
Amber Stockton, Liberty
8
Geena Stephens, Parkway Central
8
Kaylee Anderson, Warrenton
8
Kamryn Lohden, Sullivan
8
Abigail Tepen, Ursuline
8
Katy Kruse, St. Dominic
8
Sydney Eads, Union
8
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
8
Jordan Floyd, FH Central
8
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
58
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
47
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
40
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
38
Lexi Jones, Holt
35
Sadie Wise, Kirkwood
34
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
33
Sarah Handrahan, Jefferson
32
Marissa Aldrich, Parkway South
31
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
30
Annie Mueller, Pacific
30
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
30
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
30
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
30
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
30
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
29
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
29
Madi Thomure, Affton
29
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
29
Molly Darner, Northwest-CH
28
Cailey McFadden, Festus
28
Marissa Peek, Holt
27
Caitlyn Holmes, Park Hills Central
27
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
27
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
26
Chloe Johnson, Hazelwood West
26
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
26
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
26
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
26
Kimberly Daues, Notre Dame
26
Michayla Chowning, St. Charles West
26
Zoe Martin, Seckman
25
Lindsay McCarthy, Kirkwood
25
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
25
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
25
Maddie Manion, Park Hills Central
25
Carly Robinson, Summit
25
Hannah Karl, Fort Zumwalt South
24
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
24
Jade Gates, Incarnate Word
24
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
24
Carley VanBoening, North Callaway
24
Abigail Tepen, Ursuline
24
Marneisha Pordos, McCluer S-Berkeley
24
Josie Lindemann, Borgia
24
Keighlan Cronin, Fort Zumwalt East
24
Leah Vossen, Wright City
23
Jordan Oetting, Festus
23
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
23
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
23
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
49
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
44
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
43
Gina Civettini, Metro
41
Maude Wilkinson, Metro
41
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
39
Kimmy Wallen, Park Hills Central
39
Taylor Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
39
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
38
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
37
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
37
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
36
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
33
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
32
Marina Heitmann, Orchard Farm
32
Taylor Bell, Holt
32
Katelyn Gratza, Borgia
31
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
31
Haylee Short, Hillsboro
31
Brianna Schwann, McCluer North
31
Zari Anderson, Metro
31
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
31
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
31
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
31
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
31
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
30
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
30
Hannah Lanz, Affton
29
Moira Crowell, Bayless
29
Havannah Lane, Bayless
29
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
29
Jayla Allen, McCluer S-Berkeley
28
Caitlyn Holmes, Park Hills Central
28
Abby Lavely, Hazelwood West
27
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
27
Lauren Hammett, Kirkwood
27
Addie Balderston, Lafayette
27
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
27
Niejah Causey, Metro
27
Emily Davidson, Oakville
27
Erika Cooper, Summit
27
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
27
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
27
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
26
Mariah Gowan, Hancock
26
Peyton Pfeiffer, Pattonville
26
Maddie Spinks, Ursuline
26
Kaylee Anderson, Warrenton
26
Madison Kettler, Holt
26
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
26
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
39
Gina Civettini, Metro
36
Zari Anderson, Metro
32
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
32
Kimmy Wallen, Park Hills Central
30
Jayla Allen, McCluer S-Berkeley
29
Maude Wilkinson, Metro
27
Addie Balderston, Lafayette
24
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
23
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
22
Brittany Jackson, McCluer S-Berkeley
22
McKenna McCoy, Sullivan
22
Destiny Moore, University City
22
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
21
Abigail George, Lutheran South
20
Maddie Jackson, Metro
20
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
20
Taylor Smith, Soldan
20
Taylor Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
19
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
19
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
18
Marneisha Pordos, McCluer S-Berkeley
18
Kelly Dierkes, St. Pius X
18
Bailey Schaefermeier, Pattonville
18
Leshana Peebles, McCluer S-Berkeley
18
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
17
Niejah Causey, Metro
17
Nichole Brinker, Washington
17
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
17
Dyamond Bradford, Soldan
16
Emily Davidson, Oakville
15
Maddie Spinks, Ursuline
15
Emma Weirich, Sullivan
15
Rachel McCloskey, DuBourg
15
Allayah Qualls, Soldan
15
Alyssa Rowbottom, Pacific
14
Kelsey Huenefeld, Warrenton
14
Danielle Frank, Hazelwood Central
14
Lavonne Clay, Soldan
14
Annie Rhoades, University City
14
Justice Brent, University City
14
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
13
Baylee Ryan, Oakville
13
Linh Pho, Cleveland
13
Emma Turner, Washington
13
Taneya Parker, University City
13
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
12
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
12
Nicole Barton, Windsor
12
Makaila Charrington, Metro
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 40 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
75
1339
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
83
1297
Leah Vossen, Wright City
55
1196
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
92
1136
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
64
1123
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
82
1108
Sadie Wise, Kirkwood
64
1085
Jade Gates, Incarnate Word
47
1068
Annie Mueller, Pacific
56
1057
Sarah Handrahan, Jefferson
59
1054
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
63
1033
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
87
978
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
78
975
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
71
973
Katie Schnick, St. Charles West
47
959
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
66
957
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
45
957
Chloe Johnson, Hazelwood West
52
945
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
59
937
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
71
934
Lauren Duff, Fox
43
896
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
43
878
Tori Siebum, Mehlville
36
878
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
51
864
Lexi Jones, Holt
69
863
Katelyn Gratza, Borgia
42
857
Devin Fuhring, St. James
36
857
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
35
854
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
34
850
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
44
846
Katy Kruse, St. Dominic
38
844
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
53
841
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
62
827
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
52
825
Megan Tersteeg, Francis Howell
36
818
Kaylee Anderson, Warrenton
51
810
Erika Cooper, Summit
53
803
Marissa Peek, Holt
56
800
Lindsey Powell, FH Central
44
800
Brianna Schwann, McCluer North
32
800
Libby Uttendorf, Mehlville
32
800
Meredith Wernig, Lutheran South
51
797
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
58
795
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
45
789
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
55
786
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
32
780
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
59
776
Hannah Karl, Fort Zumwalt South
55
775
Rachel Smith, Holt
31
775
Kyndra Morgan, Pacific
39
765
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 40 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
757
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
728
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
705
Sadie Wise, Kirkwood
696
Katie Schnick, St. Charles West
692
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
685
Jade Gates, Incarnate Word
673
Leah Vossen, Wright City
655
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
653
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
640
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
638
Maude Wilkinson, Metro
638
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
637
Kelli Gorman, Orchard Farm
630
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
625
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
622
Zari Anderson, Metro
621
Carly Robinson, Summit
620
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
618
Chloe Johnson, Hazelwood West
617
Katy Kruse, St. Dominic
615
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
611
Rachel Smith, Holt
608
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
605
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
604
Kimmy Wallen, Park Hills Central
600
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
600
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
597
Gina Civettini, Metro
597
Annie Mueller, Pacific
596
Devin Fuhring, St. James
596
Shelby Petrus, Ursuline
596
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
592
Mary Jane Maquire, Borgia
591
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
590
Havannah Lane, Bayless
588
Erika Cooper, Summit
584
Abigail George, Lutheran South
578
Rachel McCloskey, DuBourg
578
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
577
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
574
Shaina Kmetz, Windsor
571
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
571
Riley Forster, St. Charles West
569
Lauren Duff, Fox
569
Megan Tersteeg, Francis Howell
568
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
567
Brianna Schwann, McCluer North
566
Kat Sanders, Affton
564
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
563
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Morgan Dunnegan, Bayless
34
Maude Wilkinson, Metro
23
Mary Jane Maquire, Borgia
20
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
20
Gina Civettini, Metro
19
Moira Crowell, Bayless
19
Kelly Dierkes, St. Pius X
18
Brittany Jackson, McCluer S-Berkeley
16
Stephanie Mathes, Bayless
16
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
15
Jenny Jansen, Warrenton
15
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
15
Havannah Lane, Bayless
15
Courtney Hagerty, Duchesne
15
Casi Cook, Park Hills Central
15
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
14
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
14
Zari Anderson, Metro
14
Jayla Allen, McCluer S-Berkeley
14
Maddie Jackson, Metro
14
Taylor Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
14
Sarah McKernan, New Haven
14
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
13
Rachel McCloskey, DuBourg
13
Camille Ramey, Metro
13
Kat Sanders, Affton
13
Breanna Schwerdt, Warrenton
13
Lakeita Chappel, Hazelwood West
13
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
12
Amanda Kraus, Valley Park
12
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
12
Shelby Petrus, Ursuline
12
Allison Shakiba, Lindbergh
12
Kaleigh Robinson, Ritenour
12
Regan Dunnegan, Bayless
12
Aa'Ishah Glass, Lutheran North
12
Jihra James, Lutheran North
12
Carly Robinson, Summit
11
Erika Cooper, Summit
11
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
11
Brianna Schwann, McCluer North
11
Leshana Peebles, McCluer S-Berkeley
11
Maddie Manion, Park Hills Central
11
Maddie Spinks, Ursuline
11
Emily Davidson, Oakville
11
Josie Lindemann, Borgia
11
Carrie Branco, Luth. St. Charles
11
Sydney Rogers, McCluer North
11
Makaila Charrington, Metro
11
Haylee Short, Hillsboro
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Katie Schnick, St. Charles West
12
Brittany Jackson, McCluer S-Berkeley
11
Ronnie Skorcz, Summit
8
Lauren Berzinas, Lindbergh
8
Kristen Reese, Jefferson
8
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
7
Kat Sanders, Affton
6
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
6
Kamryn Lohden, Sullivan
6
Cam Patterson, Troy
6
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
6
Alison Long, New Haven
6
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Le'Angela Wilson, Cleveland
5
Masami Holmes, Hazelwood East
5
Madison Gann, Lindbergh
5
Addison Lampert, Parkway North
5
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
4
Rachel Smith, Holt
4
Marneisha Pordos, McCluer S-Berkeley
4
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
4
Taishmarie Galarza, Cleveland
4
Kyndra Morgan, Pacific
4
Josie Lindemann, Borgia
4
Samantha Fragale, St. Charles West
4
Kacy Bergfeld, Troy
4
Skylar Ruiz, FH North
4
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
4
Emma Stephens, St. Pius X
4
Natalie Vineyard, Hancock
4
Gabby Johnson, Affton
4
Emily West, Parkway Central
4
Alivia Auer, Oakville
4
Kristen Young, Hazelwood East
3
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
3
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
3
Niejah Causey, Metro
3
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
3
Jayla Allen, McCluer S-Berkeley
3
Shelby Petrus, Ursuline
3
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
3
Hannah Lanz, Affton
3
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
3
Mariah Gowan, Hancock
3
Linh Pho, Cleveland
3
Kaylee Anderson, Warrenton
3
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
3
Sara Hoffman , Festus
3
Hannah Wiseman, Duchesne
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
7
Alyssa Werner, Marquette
7
Alyssa Eilermann, Pattonville
7
Sydney Dana, Marquette
6
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
6
Kim Debold, Troy
6
Haley Schmutz, Troy
6
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
6
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
5
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
5
Sara Campbell, Marquette
5
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
5
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
5
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
5
Molly McPheeters, Webster Groves
5
Kate Nieman, Webster Groves
5
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Hannah Lanz, Affton
4
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
4
Megan Tersteeg, Francis Howell
4
Elizabeth Davis, FH North
4
Abby Leisure, Nerinx Hall
4
Kenzie Ausfuhl, North Callaway
4
Hannah Chambliss, Oakville
4
Brooke Bales, Park Hills Central
4
Sydney Wahl, Parkway South
4
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
4
Hunter Pitts, St. James
4
Emma Weirich, Sullivan
4
Kacy Bergfeld, Troy
4
Anna Sullivan, Troy
4
Breanna Schwerdt, Warrenton
4
Madison Kettler, Holt
4
Jordan Milam, Holt
4
Abbie Jaspering, Wright City
4
Emily Holloway, Seckman
4
Shelby Stone, O'Fallon Christian
4
Reagan Hartenberger, Liberty
4
Gabby Johnson, Affton
3
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
3
Tori Shaw, Affton
3
Katie Light, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Regan Gremaud, Francis Howell
3
Audrey Baker, FH North
3
Julia Hannan, FH North
3
Allison Murphy, FH North
3
Nikki Abbott, Incarnate Word
3
Julia Church, Kirkwood
3
Clara Leasek, Kirkwood
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
98
Taylor Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
98
Abbey McAteer, Northwest-CH
97
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
97
Hannah Lanz, Affton
95
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
95
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
94
Taylor Bell, Holt
92
Makayla Hurst, Timberland
92
Abbey Huffman, Timberland
91
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
90
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
89
Theodora Powell, Timberland
89
Haylee Short, Hillsboro
88
Molly Darner, Northwest-CH
88
Kimmy Wallen, Park Hills Central
88
Anna Sullivan, Troy
88
Keira Hance, Fort Zumwalt West
88
Molly Spangler, Timberland
88
Kaleigh Close, Hillsboro
87
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
87
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
86
Lexi Jones, Holt
86
Jordan Milam, Holt
86
Madison Sweeney, Timberland
86
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
85
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
85
Kaili Edler, Northwest-CH
85
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
84
Karissa Belfield, Park Hills Central
84
Cam Patterson, Troy
84
Madi Thomure, Affton
83
Sabrina Otzenberger, Northwest-CH
83
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
83
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
83
Alexis Clemons, Bayless
82
Sydney Dana, Marquette
82
Emily Davidson, Oakville
82
Caitlyn Holmes, Park Hills Central
82
Brittany Hartung, Webster Groves
82
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
82
Haylie Mathes, Seckman
82
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
82
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
82
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
81
Abby Tiemann, Fort Zumwalt South
81
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
81
Madelon Belaska, Notre Dame
81
Kacy Bergfeld, Troy
81
Megan McClure, Webster Groves
81

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 9/29/2016. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com

stats navigation