Area Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 25 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
42
59
56
67
6
712
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
34
48
18
27
4
708
Taylor Smith, Soldan
18
26
23
21
3
692
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
56
82
43
13
0
683
Jyanna Faller, Metro
43
64
64
47
11
672
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
58
87
21
54
13
667
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
33
50
32
18
2
660
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
49
79
43
53
8
620
Katie Howard, Clayton
31
50
23
17
3
620
Anna Besand, Perryville
30
49
28
30
0
612
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
53
88
31
34
6
602
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
15
25
23
13
2
600
Makayla Burns, Perryville
26
44
18
25
2
591
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
44
75
30
23
1
587
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
38
66
28
42
2
576
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
54
95
38
17
1
568
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
26
46
29
31
2
565
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
27
48
32
14
0
563
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
32
57
20
18
1
561
Madison Greco, Pacific
14
25
8
10
1
560
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
60
108
56
50
21
556
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
20
36
18
14
0
556
Erika Cooper, Summit
15
27
7
7
0
556
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
21
38
15
23
3
553
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
21
38
21
18
0
553
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
48
87
33
49
13
552
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
58
106
33
35
7
547
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
41
75
33
19
0
547
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
41
75
36
8
0
547
Ashlee Godier, FH Central
32
59
12
13
0
542
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
40
74
29
14
4
541
Kayla Swiderski, Lindbergh
46
86
19
28
0
535
Nora Adams, Nerinx Hall
32
60
23
3
0
533
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
42
79
25
15
0
532
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
61
115
48
29
2
530
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
35
66
28
9
0
530
Marissa Peek, Holt
52
99
41
29
4
525
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
44
84
40
13
3
524
Kelsey Huenefeld, Warrenton
23
44
25
10
1
523
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
50
96
35
33
0
521
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
49
94
21
45
8
521
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
51
98
39
24
6
520
Lauren Boyd, Union
44
85
35
32
5
518
Molly Spangler, Timberland
44
85
22
23
2
518
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
45
87
20
42
7
517
Arlydia Bufford, Hazelwood East
15
29
14
22
4
517
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
34
66
22
17
1
515
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
40
78
36
26
1
513
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
40
78
48
7
0
513
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
20
39
28
21
0
513
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
21
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
15
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
13
Megan Moll, Eureka
13
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
13
Jyanna Faller, Metro
11
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
10
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
10
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
9
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
9
Lauren Kehlenbrink, Parkway South
9
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
8
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
8
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
8
Lilah Halveland, Lutheran South
8
Annie Mueller, Pacific
8
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
7
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
7
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
7
Kaitlyn Chadwick, FH Central
7
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
7
Camryn Clark, Windsor
7
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
7
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
7
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
7
Lindsey Powell, FH Central
7
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
6
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
6
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
6
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
6
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
6
Lizzie Orf, FH Central
6
Josie Lindemann, Borgia
6
Morgan Bobbitt, Sullivan
6
Jena Monehan, Washington
6
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
5
Leah Vossen, Wright City
5
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
5
Lauren Boyd, Union
5
Ally Mahoney, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Abigail Tepen, Ursuline
5
Claudia King, FH Central
5
Tristan Foulk, Festus
5
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
5
Sara Hoffman , Festus
4
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
4
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
4
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
4
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
4
Kenadie Suddarth, Troy
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
7
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
7
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
7
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
7
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
7
Anna Besand, Perryville
7
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
6
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
6
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
6
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
6
Allison Seiler, Duchesne
6
Rhyen Mills, St. Charles
5
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
5
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
5
Madalyn Bone, De Soto
5
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
5
Nora Adams, Nerinx Hall
5
Payton Nordin, St. Pius X
5
Emily Oglesby, Hazelwood West
5
Tori Downey, Hancock
5
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
5
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
4
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
4
Megan Moll, Eureka
4
Maddie Buske, Webster Groves
4
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
4
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
4
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Lani Wilson, North Callaway
4
Katie Howard, Clayton
4
Leah Vossen, Wright City
4
Lauren Smith, Trinity
4
Kasey Beck, Rosati-Kain
4
Emilie Gibbar, Festus
4
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
4
Elisabeth Scharfenberg, Union
4
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
4
Olivia Pilsing, St. Charles
4
Lynnya Simmons, McCluer North
4
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
3
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
3
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
3
Abby Frankenreiter, Lutheran South
3
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
3
Molly Spangler, Timberland
3
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
3
Kate Benes, Liberty
3
Georgiana Bray , Union
3
Sara Hoffman , Festus
3
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Marissa Peek, Holt
21
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
17
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
15
Lexi Wallner, Francis Howell
15
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
14
Caitlin Rodriguez, O'Fallon Christian
14
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
13
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
13
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
13
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
13
Shelby Stone, O'Fallon Christian
13
Lauren Grunwaldt, Orchard Farm
13
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
12
Tricia Charleville, De Soto
12
Kelsey Etling, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Taylor Bell, Holt
12
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
12
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
12
Taylor Duff, Seckman
12
Skylar Ruiz, FH North
12
Audrey Hermann, St. Dominic
12
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
12
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
12
Megan Meyers, Pacific
12
Maddie Volding, Westminster
12
Haley Tate, Eureka
12
Chloe Sooter, Owensville
12
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
11
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
11
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
11
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
11
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
11
Cam Patterson, Troy
11
Georgiana Bray , Union
11
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
11
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
11
Liz Harmon, FH Central
11
Allyse Agers, St. Pius X
11
Janae Watkins, FH North
11
Adriana Barlow, Cor Jesu
11
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
11
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
11
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
11
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
11
Abigail Sampson, De Soto
11
Emily Scheer, New Haven
11
Taylor Damico, Hazelwood West
11
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
10
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
10
Lauren Boyd, Union
10
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
67
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
55
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
55
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
54
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
53
Megan Moll, Eureka
51
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
50
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
49
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
48
Jyanna Faller, Metro
47
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
45
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
42
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
42
Kaitlyn Chadwick, FH Central
41
Ella Strickland, Oakville
39
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
38
Sara Hoffman , Festus
38
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
37
Baylee Schneider, St. Dominic
36
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
36
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
36
Leah Vossen, Wright City
36
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
36
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
36
Caitlin Rodriguez, O'Fallon Christian
36
Shelby Stone, O'Fallon Christian
36
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
35
Camryn Clark, Windsor
35
Maeve McDonough, Notre Dame
35
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
35
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
34
Amanda Vehlewald, Warrenton
33
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
33
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
33
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
33
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
32
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
32
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
32
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
32
Lauren Boyd, Union
32
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
32
Lauren Grunwaldt, Orchard Farm
32
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
32
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
31
Mackenzie Nolan, Cor Jesu
31
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
31
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
31
Abby Armentrout, Incarnate Word
30
Kaili Edler, Northwest-CH
30
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
30
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Jyanna Faller, Metro
64
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
56
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
56
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
48
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
48
Gina Civettini, Metro
46
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
45
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
44
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
43
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
43
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
43
Marissa Peek, Holt
41
Megan Moll, Eureka
40
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
40
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
40
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
39
Zari Anderson, Metro
39
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
39
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
38
Allyse Agers, St. Pius X
38
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
37
Jordan Nelson, Valley Park
37
Rylie Inglis, Eureka
36
Niejah Causey, Metro
36
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
36
Georgiana Bray , Union
36
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
36
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
36
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
35
Haley Akihiro, Francis Howell
35
Grace St. Pierre, Metro
35
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
35
Lauren Boyd, Union
35
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
34
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
34
Lauren Kehlenbrink, Parkway South
34
Reagan Thomure, Sullivan
34
Cam Patterson, Troy
34
Lauren Smith, Trinity
34
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
33
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
33
Meredith Vietmeier, Hazelwood West
33
Abby Frankenreiter, Lutheran South
33
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
33
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
33
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
33
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
33
Kate Benes, Liberty
33
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
32
Tori Downey, Hancock
32
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
41
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
40
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
39
Jyanna Faller, Metro
37
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
34
Zari Anderson, Metro
33
Niejah Causey, Metro
32
Gina Civettini, Metro
31
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
28
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
28
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
25
Callie Harrison, Lafayette
25
Allayah Qualls, Soldan
25
Samantha Fragale, St. Charles West
25
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
24
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
24
Taeyana Davis, Soldan
24
Ayanna Williams, University City
24
Destiny Moore, University City
24
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
23
Ella Wright, Owensville
23
Jade Morrow, University City
23
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
22
Nadia Schweiger, Metro
22
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
21
Reagan Thomure, Sullivan
21
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
21
Taylor Smith, Soldan
21
Linh Pho, Cleveland
21
Annie Rhoades, University City
21
Clara Leasek, Kirkwood
20
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
20
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
19
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
19
Emma Weirich, Sullivan
19
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
19
Naomi Husseini, Soldan
19
Zhenelle Winston, Jennings
19
Haley Harris, University City
19
Grace St. Pierre, Metro
18
Haley Akihiro, Francis Howell
17
Emily Albers, Liberty
17
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
17
Lauren Hammett, Kirkwood
17
Zahrya Metcalfe, University City
17
Megan Moll, Eureka
16
Jordan Nelson, Valley Park
16
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
16
Kelby Robinson, Holt
16
Jessie Hopper, Kirkwood
16
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 25 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
67
1396
Taylor Smith, Soldan
35
1346
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
117
1345
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
64
1280
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
98
1241
Jyanna Faller, Metro
79
1234
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
130
1204
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
66
1119
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
97
1115
Arlydia Bufford, Hazelwood East
31
1069
Megan Moll, Eureka
100
1064
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
92
1045
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
71
1029
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
67
1015
Lauren Beier, Lutheran South
75
1000
Katie Howard, Clayton
50
1000
Anna Besand, Perryville
49
1000
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
25
1000
Mikayla Michaelson, Hazelwood West
66
985
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
45
978
Madison Greco, Pacific
24
960
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
93
959
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
36
947
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
36
947
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
69
932
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
98
925
Annie Mueller, Pacific
61
924
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
86
915
Rachel Payne, St. Charles
75
915
Makayla Burns, Perryville
40
909
Kamryn Sloan, Seckman
74
902
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
77
885
Marissa Peek, Holt
87
879
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
65
878
Breanna Potthast, Northwest-CH
64
877
Camryn Clark, Windsor
73
869
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
51
864
Erika Cooper, Summit
23
852
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
86
851
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
33
846
Leah Vossen, Wright City
60
845
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
48
842
Abigail Tepen, Ursuline
56
836
Lauren Boyd, Union
71
835
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
70
824
Abby Behlmann, Liberty
77
819
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
80
816
Lauren Kehlenbrink, Parkway South
72
809
Keighlan Cronin, Fort Zumwalt East
46
807
Josie Lindemann, Borgia
62
805
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 25 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
809
Jyanna Faller, Metro
794
Taylor Smith, Soldan
758
Madyson Espinosa, Ladue
736
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
731
Brianna Schwan, McCluer North
726
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
708
Jashay Wallace, Soldan
697
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
692
Makayla Burns, Perryville
679
Zari Anderson, Metro
676
Anna Besand, Perryville
672
Abby King, O'Fallon Christian
667
Gina Civettini, Metro
663
Meredith Vietmeier, Hazelwood West
657
Katie Howard, Clayton
655
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
650
Makaiya Smith, McCluer S-Berkeley
646
Makaila Charrington, Metro
636
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
635
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
635
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
627
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
626
Ann Marie Simpson, Perryville
618
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
613
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
610
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
609
Tiffany Blakley, McCluer S-Berkeley
608
Madison Greco, Pacific
607
Niejah Causey, Metro
603
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
602
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
597
Cailey McFadden , Festus
596
Kelsey Huenefeld, Warrenton
596
Markia Ford, McCluer S-Berkeley
596
Talia Emch, Parkway Central
590
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
590
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
588
Olivia Pilsing, St. Charles
588
Erika Cooper, Summit
586
Mikayla Weirich, St. Clair
585
Ashlee Godier, FH Central
585
Lauren Bowman, Bayless
585
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
583
Nora Adams, Nerinx Hall
582
Destinee Frost, Warrenton
581
Rylea Smith, Parkway North
579
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
578
Maggie Dooley, O'Fallon Christian
578
Camryn Clark, Windsor
576
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Jyanna Faller, Metro
29
Ayanna Tomlin, Metro
27
Zari Anderson, Metro
27
Olivia Pilsing, St. Charles
27
Katie Mobley, Orchard Farm
25
Gina Civettini, Metro
23
Cailey McFadden , Festus
23
Maddie Jackson, Metro
23
Jessica Meyer, Metro
23
Camille Ramey, Metro
20
Meredith Vietmeier, Hazelwood West
20
Makaila Charrington, Metro
20
Lauren Perone, Summit
20
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
19
Niejah Causey, Metro
19
Lizzie Orf, FH Central
19
Tori Downey, Hancock
19
Alexandria Cafolla, Hazelwood West
18
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
18
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
18
Aleah Dittrich, Hancock
18
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
17
Claudia Wuelling, Trinity
17
Rylie Inglis, Eureka
17
Madison Rogers, Hazelwood West
16
Bailley Boyer, Orchard Farm
16
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
16
Mackenzie Hoffman, Owensville
16
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
16
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
Abiigail Jaspering, Wright City
15
Allyse Agers, St. Pius X
15
Breanna Schwerdt, Warrenton
15
Nadia Schweiger, Metro
15
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
15
Olivia Scheberle, Duchesne
15
Jesse Romano, St. Pius X
15
Chloe Shamel, Pattonville
15
Emma Kramer, Lafayette
15
Kenzie Crader, Valley Park
15
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
14
Camryn Clark, Windsor
14
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
14
Lauren Smith, Trinity
14
Payton Irwin, Windsor
14
Madelyn Kientzy, Valley Park
14
Carrie Branco, Luth. St. Charles
14
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
14
Emily Rieske, Eureka
14
Morgan Martin, St. Pius X
14
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Jyanna Faller, Metro
9
Samantha Fragale, St. Charles West
9
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
7
Madison Gann, Lindbergh
7
Meya-Rae Davis, McCluer S-Berkeley
6
Bethany Scott, Valley Park
6
Grace St. Pierre, Metro
6
Tricia Charleville, De Soto
6
Tori Downey, Hancock
6
Mackenzie Wagner, Hazelwood West
6
Payton Irwin, Windsor
6
Cassandra Standifer, Cleveland
6
Emma Stephens, St. Pius X
6
Trinity Hunt, Jennings
6
Grace Steed, St. Pius X
6
Brooke Huber, Perryville
5
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
5
Mary Kate Halfmann, St. Pius X
5
Ella Wright, Owensville
5
Claudia Adam, Holt
5
Kyla Dodd, Gateway STEM
5
Breanna Patek , Festus
5
Sydney Dana, Marquette
5
Lauren Murphy, De Soto
5
Jayde McKenzie, University City
5
Adrianna Trenholm, Union
5
Alana Crumley, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Courtney Dingley, St. Clair
5
Gina Civettini, Metro
4
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
4
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
4
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
4
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
4
Mariah Gowan, Hancock
4
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
4
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
4
Anetta Vastine, Cleveland
4
Madison Meyer, St. Charles West
4
Jade Hake, FH North
4
Sarah Pokorny, St. Charles West
4
Tyeesha Jackson, Cleveland
4
Gabrielle Novak, Notre Dame
4
Brande Kubiak, New Haven
4
Kaili Edler, Northwest-CH
4
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
4
Keonna Reed, Cleveland
4
Grace Hoener, Hermann
4
Kayla Hamilton, St. James
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
12
Emily Rieske, Eureka
9
Olivia Hetzel, Francis Howell
8
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
8
Jill Akins, Jefferson
8
Sabrina Ochterbeck, Nerinx Hall
7
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
7
Baylee Ryan, Oakville
7
Sydney Wahl, Parkway South
7
Megan Davidson, Affton
6
Sahaura Pauley, FH North
6
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
6
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
6
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
6
Alyssa Werner, Marquette
6
Courtney Higgins, St. Charles
6
Lauren Perone, Summit
6
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
6
Ashten Traynor, Troy
6
Taylor Bell, Holt
6
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Tori Welker, Cor Jesu
5
Ashley Poore, Eureka
5
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
5
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
5
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
5
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
5
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
5
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
5
Katy Moran, Parkway South
5
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
5
Jordan Rugh, Warrenton
5
Abiigail Jaspering, Wright City
5
Josie Wagner, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Kelli Williams, Timberland
5
Annie Schimpf, Cor Jesu
4
Alexis Greenlee, De Soto
4
Lauren Murphy, De Soto
4
Erica Fletcher, Festus
4
Breanna Patek , Festus
4
Taylor Damico, Hazelwood West
4
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
4
Sophia Davis, Francis Howell
4
Janae Watkins, FH North
4
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
4
Kasey Ginder, Kirkwood
4
Jessie Hopper, Kirkwood
4
Lauren Berzinas, Lindbergh
4
Madison Gann, Lindbergh
4
Alexis Martin, Lindbergh
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Lillie Knesel, Marquette
132
Haley Akihiro, Francis Howell
131
Whitney Boschert, Francis Howell
126
Kelsey Lenox, Marquette
122
Sam Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
121
Eileen McGinnis, Marquette
120
Carlie Sanders, Hillsboro
119
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
118
Rylie Inglis, Eureka
118
Adriana Barlow, Cor Jesu
116
Annie Schimpf, Cor Jesu
115
Emily Rieske, Eureka
115
Tabitha Cacheris, Marquette
115
Emma Nichols, Hillsboro
114
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
114
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
113
Taylor Bell, Holt
113
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
112
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
111
Maddie Michalski, Oakville
111
Cam Patterson, Troy
111
Marissa Peek, Holt
111
Sara Jessie, Fort Zumwalt West
111
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
110
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
110
Maddie Buske, Webster Groves
110
Megan Moll, Eureka
109
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
109
Kiersten Nixon, Troy
109
Grace Behrle, Webster Groves
109
Mackenzie Nolan, Cor Jesu
108
Olivia Hetzel, Francis Howell
108
Abigail Rickermann , Festus
107
Kelsey Boyd, Hillsboro
107
Lexi Becker, Incarnate Word
107
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
107
Melanie Mooney, Oakville
107
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
107
Desiree Thomas, Hillsboro
106
Ella Strickland, Oakville
106
Meagan McCorkell, Seckman
106
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
106
Ashley Poore, Eureka
105
Jenna Gregory, Oakville
105
Bailee Zemianek, Holt
105
Jessica Veselske, Windsor
105
Micah Arps, Incarnate Word
104
Madalyn Bone, De Soto
103
Alyson Tucker, Farmington
103
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
103

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 11/25/2017. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com

Most popular