100 Backstroke
NameTimeDate
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade51.0509-21
Jack Wever, Kirkwood52.3709-08
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)54.3809-10
Barclay Dale, SLUH54.4908-31
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West55.2409-09
Michael Franz, De Smet55.7709-09
Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West55.9608-27
Iyayi Osbevoen, Ladue56.1808-27
Nick Verlinden, Holt56.4109-17
Joseph Feder, SLUH56.4308-27
Noah Scheuermann, Holt56.6509-07
Christopher Frederick, Parkway West56.8308-26
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh57.5908-30
Drew Tallent, McCluer57.6909-20
Jacob Hepper, Lafayette57.7208-31

100 Breaststroke
NameTimeDate
Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette59.4208-27
Austin Martin, Fort Zumwalt West1:02.5309-13
David Shengelia, Kirkwood1:02.8209-20
Joe Lemon, Marquette1:03.0308-19
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh1:03.0509-01
Tiger Chen, Clayton1:03.5208-27
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West1:03.6909-22
Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood1:03.7609-08
Mason Hart, Francis Howell1:03.8009-17
Alec Zhou, Parkway West1:03.8509-13
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central1:03.8908-30
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles1:04.1808-27
Gabriel Fels, Parkway North1:04.2509-21
Johnny Althoff, CBC1:04.4109-26

100 Butterfly
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood51.5309-01
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)52.7109-17
Noah Scheuermann, Holt52.7709-17
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West52.8809-17
Xan Adams, Pattonville53.9008-26
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade54.1609-12
Max Goldenberg, MICDS54.7709-20
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central54.8408-30
Michael Franz, De Smet54.9208-23
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles55.1509-21
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue55.2109-13
Drew Tallent, McCluer55.3809-08
Jaylan Butler, Hazelwood East55.5609-08
Carter Inion, Kirkwood55.7309-27
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)55.7909-20
Jared Larson, Hickman55.8909-10
Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood56.1008-30
Mason White, Lindbergh56.1809-01
Austin Mack, Holt56.2808-24

100 Freestyle
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood48.4009-20
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)48.7309-17
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West48.8308-27
Michael Franz, De Smet48.8408-24
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade49.0909-15
Barclay Dale, SLUH49.1009-17
Brooks Cosman, CBC49.4508-27
Trevin Zweifel, Marquette49.6409-01
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central49.6809-08
David Shengelia, Kirkwood49.6808-30
Joseph Feder, SLUH49.7708-31
Xan Adams, Pattonville49.8508-30
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West49.9309-15
Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West49.9709-13
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue49.9708-27

200 Freestyle Relay
NameTimeDate
Ladue Relay, Ladue1:30.7108-27
Fort Zumwalt W Relay, Fort Zumwalt West1:32.0008-27
Pattonville Relay, Pattonville1:32.6809-27
Liberty Relay, Liberty (Wentzville)1:32.9009-10
Marquette Relay, Marquette1:33.5609-01
SLUH Relay, SLUH1:33.7309-09
Parkway West Relay, Parkway West1:33.9708-27
Kirkwood Relay, Kirkwood1:34.3809-01
Eureka Relay, Eureka1:34.4409-19

200 Freeystyle
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood1:45.4409-08
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West1:46.9609-09
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade1:47.5609-17
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)1:48.0808-30
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)1:48.2309-10
Joseph Feder, SLUH1:49.3009-17
Michael Franz, De Smet1:49.5108-24
Sam Coday, Liberty (Wentzville)1:49.9909-17
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West1:50.0209-08
Brooks Cosman, CBC1:50.2609-17
Trevin Zweifel, Marquette1:50.5009-01
David Shengelia, Kirkwood1:50.8609-01
Noah Scheuermann, Holt1:51.2408-24

200 Individual Medley
NameTimeDate
Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette1:57.9208-27
Jack Wever, Kirkwood1:58.2708-30
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West1:58.9308-24
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central2:00.3609-08
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)2:00.5809-17
Michael Franz, De Smet2:00.7409-17
Joseph Feder, SLUH2:01.0209-15
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh2:01.9309-01
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade2:02.8309-15
Jared Larson, Hickman2:03.0508-27
Brooks Cosman, CBC2:03.4308-30
Tiger Chen, Clayton2:04.3408-27
Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood2:04.8209-27
Joe Lemon, Marquette2:04.9308-19
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West2:04.9509-13
Xan Adams, Pattonville2:04.9909-20
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)2:05.3308-30
Noah Scheuermann, Holt2:05.3408-23
Tyler Hinderliter, Lafayette2:05.6609-07
Gabriel Fels, Parkway North2:05.8909-21

200 Medley Relay
NameTimeDate
Eureka Relay, Eureka1:34.4409-19
Fort Zumwalt W Relay, Fort Zumwalt West1:41.1509-17
Lafayette Relay, Lafayette1:41.3308-27
Chaminade Relay, Chaminade1:42.7409-17
Kirkwood Relay, Kirkwood1:43.2408-30
Lindbergh Relay, Lindbergh1:44.0209-01
SLUH Relay, SLUH1:44.5408-31
Marquette Relay, Marquette1:44.8408-23
Hickman Relay, Hickman1:45.3309-17
CBC Relay, CBC1:45.3309-21

400 relay
NameTimeDate
Liberty Relay, Liberty (Wentzville)3:22.1009-17
Kirkwood Relay, Kirkwood3:24.2009-08
Parkway West Relay, Parkway West3:25.5209-23
Ladue Relay, Ladue3:26.0008-27
Chaminade Relay, Chaminade3:26.8009-17
Hickman Relay, Hickman3:27.3109-10
Fort Zumwalt W Relay, Fort Zumwalt West3:27.6709-09
CBC Relay, CBC3:28.1608-27
Lindbergh Relay, Lindbergh3:28.4309-01

50 Freestyle
NameTimeDate
Barclay Dale, SLUH21.6209-15
Jack Wever, Kirkwood21.6609-01
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)21.9709-10
Alec Zhou, Parkway West22.2809-15
Iyayi Osbevoen, Ladue22.3008-27
Mason Jung, Eureka22.3209-08
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West22.4508-27
Max Goldenberg, MICDS22.5309-23
Nick Mattingly, SLUH22.5509-15
Trevin Zweifel, Marquette22.5509-06
Joseph Feder, SLUH22.6109-17
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue22.6309-13
Xan Adams, Pattonville22.6608-23
Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West22.7208-23
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West22.7309-13
Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette22.7708-25
Alex Portnoy, University City22.8209-13
David Shengelia, Kirkwood22.8709-08
Joseph Ragsdell, Hickman22.8809-17
Jaylan Butler, Hazelwood East23.0909-01

500 Freestyle
NameTimeDate
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West4:47.0608-24
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)4:47.8409-17
Jack Wever, Kirkwood4:49.0909-27
Sam Coday, Liberty (Wentzville)4:55.8309-17
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central4:57.0009-08
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)4:57.4009-13
Luke Valley, Hickman4:57.5309-10
Noah Scheuermann, Holt4:58.5208-24
Reid Rogers, Ladue5:00.3808-27
Clayton Klein, Hickman5:03.2209-10

Diving 6 dives
NamePointsDate
Peter Lucido, Francis Howell North352.0009-22
Max Goldenberg, MICDS323.5509-02
Taylor Edlin, Clayton280.7508-27
Jake Venegoni, Marquette280.1508-19
Connor McCool, Lafayette274.5508-25
Logan Sheehan, Parkway Central255.9008-30
Blake Zeppo, Clayton255.0009-15
Brady Hanford, Pattonville244.3008-23
Cole Gross, Marquette241.8509-06
Josh Smith, Francis Howell241.6509-14
Matt Maher, Eureka230.4008-24


stats navigation