100 Backstroke
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood49.6711-05
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade49.9811-05
Michael Franz, De Smet51.9411-04
Barclay Dale, SLUH52.2811-05
Nick Verlinden, Holt53.5610-27
Joseph Feder, SLUH53.5911-05
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)54.3809-10
Jacob Hepper, Lafayette55.2111-04
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West55.2409-09
Thomas Neveau, Holt55.4610-27
Christopher Frederick, Parkway West55.5311-04
Thatcher Burns, Marquette55.6410-27
Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West55.9608-27
Owen Pape, Chaminade56.0411-04
Iyayi Osbevoen, Ladue56.1808-27
Drew Tallent, McCluer56.3310-27
Alex Benduski, Ladue56.3610-20
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh56.4210-06
Noah Scheuermann, Holt56.6509-07
Will Newland, Kirkwood56.8110-27
Jacob Baxley, Francis Howell Central56.9410-25
Ryan Dreieswerd, MICDS57.3910-22
Chris Ball, Webster Groves57.4410-28
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles57.6510-25

100 Breaststroke
NameTimeDate
Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette57.4411-04
Austin Martin, Fort Zumwalt West59.3111-05
Joe Lemon, Marquette1:00.1411-04
David Shengelia, Kirkwood1:00.2511-04
Dominic Cyr, CBC1:00.6311-04
Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood1:01.2111-04
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh1:01.2111-04
Tiger Chen, Clayton1:01.3511-04
Johnny Althoff, CBC1:01.4011-04
Mason Hart, Francis Howell1:01.6410-27
Kody Sims, Fort Zumwalt South1:01.9110-25
Michael Raskin, Ladue1:02.7811-04
Gabriel Fels, Parkway North1:03.1510-19
Alec Zhou, Parkway West1:03.5110-28
Brooks Cosman, CBC1:03.6310-28
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West1:03.6909-22
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central1:03.8908-30
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West1:04.0210-13
Patrick Unterreiner, Webster Groves1:04.0510-28
Leonard Chen, Clayton1:04.1710-28
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles1:04.1808-27
Aaron Kohler, Mehlville1:04.4010-27

100 Butterfly
NameTimeDate
Max Goldenberg, MICDS49.5911-05
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)50.6111-05
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade50.8611-04
Michael Franz, De Smet51.1611-05
Jack Wever, Kirkwood51.5309-01
Xan Adams, Pattonville51.9511-05
Noah Scheuermann, Holt52.0711-04
Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood52.1711-04
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West52.8809-17
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue53.0711-04
Nathan Burlis, Parkway Central53.5811-05
Mason White, Lindbergh54.0211-05
Jake Gauvain, Vianney54.3511-04
Drew Tallent, McCluer54.7211-04
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles54.7211-04
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central54.8408-30
William He, Fort Zumwalt South54.8510-27
Jack Camenzind, Kirkwood54.8810-26
Carter Inion, Kirkwood54.9010-27
Will Welch, Clayton55.1110-28
Alex Benduski, Ladue55.1911-04
Myles Dean, Lindbergh55.3611-04
Jaylan Butler, Hazelwood East55.5609-08
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)55.5610-04
Austin Mack, Holt55.5910-27
Aaron Kohler, Mehlville55.9910-26
Joseph Feder, SLUH56.1710-18
Jack Riffel, Marquette56.1710-08
Josh Brown, SLUH56.2311-04
Tyler Hinderliter, Lafayette56.2410-27
Reid Rogers, Ladue56.2610-06

100 Freestyle
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood46.6010-27
Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West47.3110-27
Brooks Cosman, CBC47.4111-05
Mason Jung, Eureka47.7611-05
Trevin Zweifel, Marquette47.7711-05
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West47.9410-27
David Shengelia, Kirkwood48.1811-04
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)48.7309-17
Michael Franz, De Smet48.8408-24
Carlos Moreno, CBC48.8811-04
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)49.0810-08
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade49.0909-15
Barclay Dale, SLUH49.1009-17
Brad Bauer, Lindbergh49.2111-04
Iyayi Osbevoen, Ladue49.2210-15
Nick Mattingly, SLUH49.2310-22
Thomas Neveau, Holt49.2911-04
Nick Verlinden, Holt49.4211-04
Jake Haefner, Eureka49.4810-27
Joseph Feder, SLUH49.6110-15
Mason Hart, Francis Howell49.6610-27
Noah Scheuermann, Holt49.6610-27
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central49.6809-08
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue49.7210-01
Xan Adams, Pattonville49.8508-30
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West49.9309-15
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles49.9910-07
Lucas Doll, Webster Groves50.0510-15
Matt Romano, Fort Zumwalt North50.0510-27
Jackson Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West50.0810-27
Reid Rogers, Ladue50.1310-01
Braden Keller, Fort Zumwalt South50.1910-27
Mitch Griffin, Parkway West50.2010-28

200 Freestyle Relay
NameTimeDate
CBC Relay, CBC1:28.0111-05
Ladue Relay, Ladue1:29.4611-05
Kirkwood Relay, Kirkwood1:29.7410-27
Eureka Relay, Eureka1:29.8010-08
Fort Zumwalt W Relay, Fort Zumwalt West1:29.9611-04
MICDS Relay, MICDS1:30.1011-04
Liberty Relay, Liberty (Wentzville)1:30.1511-05
Pattonville Relay, Pattonville1:31.3110-27
Lafayette Relay, Lafayette1:31.5210-14
Clayton Relay, Clayton1:32.1110-28
Lindbergh Relay, Lindbergh1:32.1110-27
Webster Groves Relay, Webster Groves1:33.0611-04
Parkway West Relay, Parkway West1:33.0810-28
Marquette Relay, Marquette1:33.1010-08
Fort Zumwalt S Relay, Fort Zumwalt South1:33.1110-18
SLUH Relay, SLUH1:33.7309-09
Holt Relay, Holt1:34.2010-13

200 Freeystyle
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood1:41.7910-27
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)1:43.4011-05
Joseph Feder, SLUH1:43.8411-05
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade1:45.5010-26
Reid Rogers, Ladue1:46.0411-04
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West1:46.9609-09
Sam Coday, Liberty (Wentzville)1:46.9611-04
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)1:48.0808-30
Brooks Cosman, CBC1:48.1610-28
Jake Haefner, Eureka1:48.1810-06
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh1:48.3710-06
Carter Inion, Kirkwood1:48.6010-27
Tait Harvey, Liberty (Wentzville)1:49.0411-04
Ethan Gillham, Kirkwood1:49.0510-27
Mason Hart, Francis Howell1:49.1210-27
Michael Franz, De Smet1:49.5108-24
Michael Ney, Parkway North1:49.8611-04
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West1:50.0209-08
Tyler Hinderliter, Lafayette1:50.0310-27
Noah Scheuermann, Holt1:50.0410-01
Jake Gauvain, Vianney1:50.0510-28
Trevin Zweifel, Marquette1:50.5009-01
Koji Barrette, Clayton1:50.7611-04
Luyi Gao, Ladue1:50.8510-28
David Shengelia, Kirkwood1:50.8609-01
Benjamin Goldstein, Holt1:50.9810-27
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue1:51.0310-01
Daniel Larabee, Fort Zumwalt South1:51.4011-04

200 Individual Medley
NameTimeDate
Jack Wever, Kirkwood1:52.1211-04
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West1:53.3211-05
Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette1:54.7211-05
Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh1:55.1911-05
Brooks Cosman, CBC1:56.5411-05
Dominic Cyr, CBC1:58.6411-04
Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood1:59.4710-27
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central2:00.3609-08
Noah Scheuermann, Holt2:00.4410-27
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)2:00.5809-17
Tyler Hinderliter, Lafayette2:00.7411-04
Michael Franz, De Smet2:00.7409-17
Joseph Feder, SLUH2:01.0209-15
Tiger Chen, Clayton2:01.5810-28
Xan Adams, Pattonville2:02.5510-19
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade2:02.8309-15
Joe Lemon, Marquette2:03.6611-04
Mason White, Lindbergh2:03.8111-04
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)2:03.9309-27
Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles2:04.5710-17
Will Newland, Kirkwood2:04.7010-27
Nathan Burlis, Parkway Central2:04.7410-28
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West2:04.9509-13
Barclay Dale, SLUH2:04.9910-11
Mason Hart, Francis Howell2:05.1410-05
Jack Riffel, Marquette2:05.2811-04
Gabriel Fels, Parkway North2:05.3310-11
Jake Gauvain, Vianney2:05.3710-01
Christopher Frederick, Parkway West2:05.9310-28
Sam Coday, Liberty (Wentzville)2:05.9810-04

200 Medley Relay
NameTimeDate
Eureka Relay, Eureka1:34.4409-19
Kirkwood Relay, Kirkwood1:36.5611-05
Fort Zumwalt W Relay, Fort Zumwalt West1:37.1511-05
Lafayette Relay, Lafayette1:37.4911-05
SLUH Relay, SLUH1:38.3511-05
Marquette Relay, Marquette1:38.8411-04
Holt Relay, Holt1:41.0710-27
Lindbergh Relay, Lindbergh1:41.3111-04
MICDS Relay, MICDS1:41.5911-04
Chaminade Relay, Chaminade1:42.0511-04
Ladue Relay, Ladue1:42.1210-20
Clayton Relay, Clayton1:43.0810-28
Webster Groves Relay, Webster Groves1:43.2710-27
Pattonville Relay, Pattonville1:44.2111-04
Fort Zumwalt S Relay, Fort Zumwalt South1:44.4810-27
CBC Relay, CBC1:44.6510-08
Parkway West Relay, Parkway West1:45.2510-06

400 relay
NameTimeDate
Kirkwood Relay, Kirkwood3:13.0111-04
SLUH Relay, SLUH3:14.0711-05
CBC Relay, CBC3:14.5411-05
Liberty Relay, Liberty (Wentzville)3:15.3811-05
Lafayette Relay, Lafayette3:17.0111-04
Ladue Relay, Ladue3:18.1611-05
Holt Relay, Holt3:20.3111-04
Chaminade Relay, Chaminade3:20.4411-04
Lindbergh Relay, Lindbergh3:20.6611-04
Eureka Relay, Eureka3:20.8810-27
Marquette Relay, Marquette3:21.4711-04
Parkway West Relay, Parkway West3:25.2811-04
Clayton Relay, Clayton3:26.6810-27
Webster Groves Relay, Webster Groves3:27.1811-04
Fort Zumwalt S Relay, Fort Zumwalt South3:27.3810-27
Fort Zumwalt W Relay, Fort Zumwalt West3:27.6709-09
Howell Central Relay, Francis Howell Central3:28.6810-27

50 Freestyle
NameTimeDate
Mason Jung, Eureka21.1511-05
Max Goldenberg, MICDS21.2011-05
Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West21.5810-27
Barclay Dale, SLUH21.6209-15
Jack Wever, Kirkwood21.6609-01
Cedrick Everaert, Ladue21.7811-05
Spencer Campbell, Hazelwood West21.8011-04
Trevin Zweifel, Marquette21.8511-04
Jackson Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West21.9210-27
Nicholas Drake, Lafayette22.1511-04
Carlos Moreno, CBC22.1811-04
Jack Baumstark, MICDS22.1811-04
Brad Bauer, Lindbergh22.2610-27
Alec Zhou, Parkway West22.2809-15
Iyayi Osbevoen, Ladue22.2810-15
Matt Romano, Fort Zumwalt North22.2910-27
Nick Mattingly, SLUH22.4211-04
Ian Herling, Liberty (Wentzville)22.4410-27
Lucas Doll, Webster Groves22.5310-15
Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette22.5410-14
Jaylan Butler, Hazelwood East22.5810-04
Joseph Feder, SLUH22.6109-17
Braden Keller, Fort Zumwalt South22.6210-18
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade22.6310-03
Xan Adams, Pattonville22.6608-23
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West22.7309-13
Myles Dean, Lindbergh22.7610-15
David Shengelia, Kirkwood22.7809-29
Brooks Cosman, CBC22.7910-28
Alex Portnoy, University City22.8209-13
James Orelup, Kirkwood22.8710-26
Nathan McClain, Pattonville22.8810-27

500 Freestyle
NameTimeDate
Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West4:36.6411-05
Cameron Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)4:39.7210-08
Jack Wever, Kirkwood4:45.8209-29
Sam Coday, Liberty (Wentzville)4:45.9311-05
Reid Rogers, Ladue4:49.9411-05
Tait Harvey, Liberty (Wentzville)4:52.2511-04
Kazu Gavin, Parkway Central4:53.5111-04
Ethan Gillham, Kirkwood4:56.1210-27
Tyler Hinderliter, Lafayette4:56.5211-04
Alex Gelman, Parkway Central4:57.0009-08
Noah Witzki, Liberty (Wentzville)4:57.4009-13
Noah Scheuermann, Holt4:57.4911-04
TJ Halliburton, Chaminade4:57.8809-29
Koji Barrette, Clayton4:59.3810-27
Jack Riffel, Marquette5:03.2910-27
Luke Smith, SLUH5:03.3811-04
John Ransin, Parkway West5:03.6910-28
Jake Sigman, Chaminade5:03.8210-06
Jake Gauvain, Vianney5:04.3610-06

Diving 6 dives
NamePointsDate
Peter Lucido, Francis Howell North486.0011-05
Hunter Grannum, MICDS467.6511-05
Connor McCool, Lafayette440.6011-05
Taylor Edlin, Clayton391.0511-05
Matt Maher, Eureka375.7510-06
Logan Sheehan, Parkway Central361.8511-05
Tristen Price, Liberty (Wentzville)359.9511-05
Trevor Fischer, Eureka357.7510-27
Jake Venegoni, Marquette352.6011-05
Blake Zeppo, Clayton347.9011-05
Cole Gross, Marquette338.5511-05
Brady Hanford, Pattonville244.3008-23
Josh Smith, Francis Howell241.6509-14
Nadin Lopez, Chaminade236.8010-12
Cole Bachman, Chaminade230.0510-12


stats navigation





Quick links