100 Meter dash
NameTimeDate
Ja'mari Ward, Cahokia10.6404-09
Adam Nelson, Triad10.6905-07
Jason Robinson, Wesclin10.7004-25
Deric Purnell, Union10.7205-28
Jayson Ashford, SLUH10.7205-28
Marlowe Mosley, East St. Louis10.7304-16
Tahj Williams, Hazelwood Central10.7405-28
Lawan Alade-fe, Hazelwood Central10.7505-14
Malik Johnson , Lindbergh10.7705-28
Corey Carter, Principia10.7805-28
Cameron Brown , CBC10.7905-28
Xavier Miller, John Burroughs10.8405-28
Roosevelt Davis, East St. Louis10.8404-23
Brad Alexander, Lafayette10.8704-09
Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Lutheran South10.8905-07
Tyler Wilson, Collinsville10.9205-07
Lamar Anderson, CBC10.9304-26
Deshon Buchanan, Belleville West10.9405-07
Cortez Simmons, University City10.9505-28
Christopher Booker, John Burroughs10.9705-28
Jarrell Anderson , East St. Louis10.9905-07
Jordan Siegel , Affton10.9905-07
Kevin Johnson, East St. Louis11.0604-02
Brandon Truss, Belleville East11.0804-14
Sam Berghoefer, Columbia11.1304-14
Jhavonte Hazlitt, O'Fallon 11.1404-09
Malik Boycen-Rhone, McCluer11.1804-09
Justin Hall, Hazelwood Central11.1904-09
Nathan Bufka, Northwest Cedar Hill11.3003-21
Daniel Dailey, Valley Park11.3004-04
Cornelius Tucker, North Tech11.3512-31
TJ Lawson, Wood River11.4012-31
Leo Hill, Breese Central11.4304-14
Gavin Phillips, Columbia11.4304-14
Collin Thomas, Breese Central11.5404-14
Cameron Hesker, Northwest Cedar Hill11.6903-21
Logan Brawly, Wood River11.7012-31
Bailey Stewart, Breese Central11.9304-05
Brock Nunn, Breese Central11.9804-05
C.J. Glaze, Festus12.1703-29
Jerick Archer, Festus12.9303-29

110 High Hurdles
NameTimeDate
Travis Anderson, Edwardsville13.5905-28
William Session, Belleville East13.7205-28
Daniel Morris , Fort Zumwalt East14.3505-28
Daniel Isom, SLUH14.4505-28
Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro14.4505-28
Ryan Schumaker, Union14.5005-28
Greyson Moehrs, Waterloo14.7604-09
Ronald Smith, John Burroughs14.7905-28
Tony Adams, SLUH14.7905-21
Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville14.8605-28
Zach Hammel-Brown, Collinsville15.1004-23
Ben Rakers, Breese Central15.1304-25
Clayton Nickerson, Triad15.1304-28
Jesse Brewer, East St. Louis15.1404-16
Dominic Waller, Mehlville15.1404-29
Raymon Williamson, O'Fallon 15.1704-28
Ricky Berry, Belleville West15.2105-07
Jalani Williams , Parkway North15.2604-21
Jakeel Suber, Parkway North15.2904-21
Brandon Gilmore , Summit15.3504-01
Daval Torres, Edwardsville15.3704-28
Jeremy Paul, Holt15.4004-29
Kevin Johnson, East St. Louis15.4304-16
Chris Roggenburg, Lafayette15.4404-30
Ryan Mugele, Wesclin15.8704-01
Jared McBride, Lindbergh15.9204-09
Zach Derousse, Festus16.0903-29
Andrew Frisch, Northwest Cedar Hill17.5703-21
Ethan Snow, Columbia20.3004-07

1600 Yard Run
NameTimeDate
Dustan Davidson, SLUH4:10.9705-28
Devin Meyrer , Lafayette4:11.8505-28
Alec Haines, Lafayette4:12.2205-28
Dylan Quisenberry, Lafayette4:16.0705-28
Aaron Dugan, Hillsboro4:17.8905-28
Charlie Mcintyre , Parkway Central4:18.1305-28
Hunter Darnell , Festus4:18.1604-23
Jacob Schweiss, Festus4:19.1804-28
Chris Conrad, O'Fallon 4:22.8004-23
Clayton Duchatschek, Washington4:24.7904-23
Walker Wetter, Francis Howell4:25.0904-23
Joey Black, O'Fallon 4:25.2703-26
Will O'Keefe, Granite City4:25.8604-15
Andrew Berndt, Timberland4:26.7705-28
Thomas Penney, Marquette4:29.7905-06
Austin Crowe, Timberland4:30.3605-28
Jake Schwartz, Waterloo4:30.8904-09
Andrew O'Keefe, Granite City4:31.1604-15
Daniel Welch, Webster Groves4:31.3004-26
Griffin Bailey , Oakville4:32.1604-21
Nicho Matteuchi , Parkway South4:33.0404-02
Arie Macias, Alton4:34.3703-26
Drew Faerber, Festus4:50.1003-29
Brendan Springman, Wood River4:50.1012-31
Matthew Thomas, Festus4:54.9003-29
Paul Miles, Northwest Cedar Hill4:55.6103-21
Ryan Groszek, Columbia4:57.0004-16
Zac Minda, Northwest Cedar Hill4:58.9003-21
Kristian Avise-Rouse, Columbia5:08.0203-29
Ryan Munie, Breese Central5:12.0004-14
Jakob Pitt, Breese Central5:27.0004-14

200 Yard Dash
NameTimeDate
Ja'mari Ward, Cahokia21.0504-09
Jayson Ashford, SLUH21.3905-28
Roosevelt Davis, East St. Louis21.5604-16
Isaiah Cole, Hazelwood West21.5705-28
Tahj Williams, Hazelwood Central21.5905-21
Brad Alexander, Lafayette21.6105-28
Lawan Alade-fe, Hazelwood Central21.6304-30
Marlowe Mosley, East St. Louis21.7504-16
James Croft, Hazelwood West21.7904-30
Corey Carter, Principia21.8905-28
Deric Purnell, Union21.9405-28
Cortez Simmons, University City21.9805-14
Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Lutheran South22.0205-07
Isaiah Williams, Parkway West22.0905-28
Jermaine Holt, Parkway North22.1204-21
Deshon Buchanan, Belleville West22.1302-20
Adam Gauzy, Washington22.1705-28
Adam Nelson, Triad22.1904-30
Derick Clemons, Eureka22.2404-29
DeVonte Tincher, Edwardsville22.2404-28
Jordan Cole, McCluer South-Berkeley22.2404-30
Justin Hall, Hazelwood Central22.3505-07
Xavier Miller, John Burroughs22.3605-07
Christopher Gleghorn, Pattonville22.3605-07
Tyler Wilson, Collinsville22.4004-28
Brandon Truss, Belleville East22.4004-30
Kyren Martin, McCluer22.4404-09
Hunter Drew , Seckman22.4604-09
Sam Berghoefer, Columbia22.5204-14
Darryl Cobb, O'Fallon 22.5304-09
Marvion Brady, Belleville East22.5304-14
Crishwan Crosby, Cahokia22.6704-09
Jake Bain, John Burroughs22.6704-29
Leo Hill, Breese Central23.0004-14
Javontae Huntspon, North Tech23.5305-06
Gavin Phillips, Columbia23.6803-21
Daniel Dailey, Valley Park23.9704-09
Brock Nunn, Breese Central24.0004-14
TJ Lawson, Wood River24.0012-31
Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill24.2503-21
Zack Womack, Wood River24.4012-31
Carson Sears, Valley Park24.4504-04
Tyler Hoguet, Columbia24.5403-21
Aldryn Bustos, Festus25.0403-29
Luke Dudgeon, Festus25.4103-29
Tyson Lobb, Breese Central25.4704-16
Sean Harris, Northwest Cedar Hill25.6203-21
Jake Koenigstein, Columbia27.8803-21

300 Int. Hurdles-Boys
NameTimeDate
William Session, Belleville East37.4605-28
Ryan Schumaker, Union37.7805-28
Travis Anderson, Edwardsville38.0405-28
Delano Anderson, East St. Louis38.1505-07
Jakeel Suber, Parkway North38.2905-28
Antonio Norman, Cleveland38.6505-21
Josh Haskin, McCluer38.8205-28
Zach Hammel-Brown, Collinsville39.1904-23
Kevin Johnson, East St. Louis39.2104-23
Rayvon Allen, Summit39.3405-07
Daniel Isom, SLUH39.4605-21
Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro39.5005-21
Keondre Wells, Cahokia39.5804-15
Chris Roggenburg, Lafayette39.8005-28
Jameson Williams , Cardinal Ritter39.8805-14
Darius Morrison , St. Charles West39.9205-21
Ricky McCoy , Ritenour40.1005-21
Cameron Hesker, Northwest Cedar Hill40.2205-21
Ulysses Thomas, Hazelwood East40.4004-29
Ronald Smith, John Burroughs40.4205-28
Juwan Riggins, Granite City40.5305-07
Raymon Williamson, O'Fallon 40.6905-07
Ricky Berry, Belleville West40.8904-15
Greyson Moehrs, Waterloo40.9004-15
David Buckner , Parkway North40.9204-21
Ben Rakers, Breese Central40.9804-25
Kendall Nelson , Maplewood-RH41.0504-15
Raishon Bobo, Granite City41.0604-15
Ryan Mugele, Wesclin41.1404-09
Austin Maiden, CBC41.2604-26
Daniel Morris , Fort Zumwalt East41.7104-09
Nehemiah Colyer, Parkway West41.7704-09
Justin Toney , Hazelwood Central41.8103-26
Zach Derousse, Festus43.4903-29
Jay Detmer, Breese Central44.2804-05
Jacob Pauly, Festus48.1603-29

300 Low Hurdles
NameTimeDate
Greyson Moehrs, Waterloo40.7504-27

3200 Yard Run
NameTimeDate
Devin Meyrer , Lafayette8:59.1704-09
Austin Hindman, Lafayette9:03.3705-28
Aaron Dugan, Hillsboro9:13.1504-28
Jacob Schweiss, Festus9:15.4204-28
Dylan Quisenberry, Lafayette9:24.2405-14
Alec Haines, Lafayette9:24.4405-14
Noah Hunter, Festus9:29.7004-28
Griffin Bailey , Oakville9:37.4104-15
Charlie Mcintyre , Parkway Central9:39.3904-15
Clayton Duchatschek, Washington9:41.7605-21
Dustan Davidson, SLUH9:41.7704-02
Austin Crowe, Timberland9:41.9804-15
Andrew O'Keefe, Granite City9:44.0504-09
Nick Warmann, Marquette9:44.1705-06
Billy Howells, Webster Groves9:45.9204-12
Nicho Matteuchi , Parkway South9:47.6204-15
Nassim Oufattole, Lafayette9:47.9604-30
Charlie Parrish, Freeburg9:51.2304-09
Ethan Price, Mascoutah9:52.3204-09
Roland Prenzler , Edwardsville9:52.5704-09
Drew Faerber, Festus10:15.9003-29
Braden Shular, Festus10:42.5003-29
Josh Hunt, Northwest Cedar Hill10:43.2503-21
Kristian Avise-Rouse, Columbia11:11.0004-07
Josh Foster, Columbia11:17.0004-22
Jakob Pitt, Breese Central12:18.0004-07
John Maxwell, Columbia14:45.7103-21

400 Yard Dash
NameTimeDate
Isaiah Cole, Hazelwood West47.2105-28
Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Lutheran South47.9705-28
Jermaine Holt, Parkway North48.1405-28
Hasani Barr, Ladue48.2805-28
Deante Anderson, East St. Louis48.5005-28
Marlowe Mosley, East St. Louis48.5805-28
Lawan Alade'Fa, Hazelwood Central48.7004-23
Bryce Pease, Lutheran North48.9705-28
Adam Gauzy, Washington49.0005-28
Derick Clemons, Eureka49.0705-06
Sanchez Rhodes, East St. Louis49.1904-28
Jake Bain, John Burroughs49.2205-28
Jayson Ashford, SLUH49.3205-28
Roosevelt Davis, East St. Louis49.3404-23
Demontrae Cooper , Sumner49.3705-28
Christopher Butler , Summit49.4604-23
Deshon Buchanan, Belleville West49.5603-11
Princeton Liggins, McCluer North49.5705-21
Kevin Johnson, East St. Louis49.6305-07
Tyler Higgins, Highland49.8304-09
Chris Stanley, Cahokia49.8504-15
Tyran Lyons, Cahokia49.9204-28
Brad Alexander, Lafayette49.9204-15
Kyren Martin, McCluer50.3004-09
Princeton Liggins , McCluer50.4003-28
Chris Ferguson-Scott, Mascoutah50.7004-15
Noah Hays, Waterloo51.1404-09
Josh Thompson, Columbia51.1504-14
Jayni Jones, East St. Louis51.7304-08
Ron Allen , Granite City51.9204-09
Collin Thomas, Breese Central52.2504-14
Bailey Stewart, Breese Central54.0004-14
Gavin Phillips, Columbia55.5504-07
Chase Wallendorff, Wood River56.1012-31
Carson Sears, Valley Park56.5804-09
Thadeous Weaver, Wood River56.9012-31
Colin Wade, Festus57.1703-29
Dallas McKinney, Festus58.1903-29
Kaleb Williams, Columbia58.7503-21
Jacob Hettenhausen, Columbia59.0403-21
Alex Kaempfe, Columbia59.3304-02
Garrett Richter, Breese Central1:00.0604-16
Tyson Lobb, Breese Central1:00.3704-05
Trey Morr, Columbia1:04.1803-21

4x100 Relay
NameTimeDate
Relay East St. Louis, East St. Louis41.6305-07
Relay Pattonville, Pattonville41.8605-28
Relay Belleville West, Belleville West41.9704-28
Relay Edwardsville, Edwardsville41.9805-28
Relay CBC , CBC42.0705-28
Cahokia Relay, Cahokia42.2905-28
Relay Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood Central42.4005-07
Relay John Burroughs, John Burroughs42.5705-07
Relay O'Fallon, O'Fallon 42.6404-28
Relay Belleville East, Belleville East42.6504-28
Relay Triad, Triad42.9904-23
Relay Alton, Alton43.0104-16
Relay Timberland , Timberland43.0405-21
Relay MSB, McCluer South-Berkeley43.0704-16
Relay Brentwood , Brentwood43.0804-30
Relay SLUH, SLUH43.1005-05
Relay Riverview Gardens, Riverview Gardens43.1105-28
Relay Hazelwood West, Hazelwood West43.1205-14
Relay Marquette , Marquette43.1405-21
Relay De Smet , De Smet43.2705-21
Relay McCluer North , McCluer North43.3705-14
Lafayette Relay , Lafayette43.4505-28
Relay St. Charles West , St. Charles West43.5704-30
Relay Collinsville, Collinsville43.7403-26
Relay Breese Central, Breese Central44.9304-14
Northwest-CH Relay, Northwest Cedar Hill45.0603-21
Washington Relay, Washington45.5212-31
Columbia 4 x 100 Relay, Columbia46.7204-02
Festus Relay, Festus47.3003-29
Valley Park Relay, Valley Park48.1504-04

4x200 Relay
NameTimeDate
Relay East St. Louis, East St. Louis1:25.6405-07
Cahokia Relay, Cahokia1:27.3704-15
Relay Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood Central1:27.4104-30
Relay Hazelwood West, Hazelwood West1:27.5504-30
Relay Edwardsville, Edwardsville1:28.2005-07
Relay Belleville West, Belleville West1:28.3905-28
Relay John Burroughs, John Burroughs1:28.7505-21
Relay Pattonville, Pattonville1:28.8805-07
Relay Parkway North, Parkway North1:29.0905-21
Relay MSB, McCluer South-Berkeley1:29.1304-30
Relay Riverview Gardens, Riverview Gardens1:29.2005-28
Relay CBC , CBC1:29.2505-28
Relay O'Fallon, O'Fallon 1:29.4805-28
Relay Eureka, Eureka1:29.8805-06
Relay Alton, Alton1:30.0605-07
Relay Belleville East, Belleville East1:30.2404-30
Relay Hazelwood East , Hazelwood East1:30.4105-07
Relay Brentwood , Brentwood1:30.5304-30
Relay St. Charles West , St. Charles West1:30.9904-22
Relay Collinsville, Collinsville1:31.2204-15
Relay McCluer North , McCluer North1:31.5304-02
Relay Ladue , Ladue1:31.6103-26
Relay Breese Central, Breese Central1:35.3704-14
Washington Relay, Washington1:35.7412-31
Northwest-CH Relay, Northwest Cedar Hill1:36.4003-21
Columbia 4 x 200 Relay, Columbia1:38.6504-02
Festus Relay, Festus1:38.8003-29
Valley Park Relay, Valley Park1:39.5004-04

4x400 Relay
NameTimeDate
Relay East St. Louis, East St. Louis3:15.3505-28
Relay Hazelwood West, Hazelwood West3:17.1205-28
Cahokia Relay, Cahokia3:19.3404-15
Relay SLUH, SLUH3:21.3805-28
Lafayette Relay , Lafayette3:21.4605-28
Relay John Burroughs, John Burroughs3:21.9105-28
Relay Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood Central3:22.4005-21
Relay Hazelwood East , Hazelwood East3:22.6005-21
Relay Parkway Central , Parkway Central3:22.9305-28
Relay Parkway North, Parkway North3:23.2104-15
Relay McCluer North , McCluer North3:23.2305-14
Relay Belleville West, Belleville West3:23.2905-07
Relay Belleville East, Belleville East3:23.3204-16
Relay Alton, Alton3:24.5405-07
Relay Cleveland , Cleveland3:24.5505-21
Relay Ladue , Ladue3:25.2404-23
Relay Riverview Gardens, Riverview Gardens3:25.2605-07
Relay MSB, McCluer South-Berkeley3:26.2105-28
Relay Summit , Summit3:26.4505-07
Relay Eureka, Eureka3:26.5605-06
Relay Granite City, Granite City3:26.7104-28
Relay Waterloo, Waterloo3:26.7304-15
Relay CBC , CBC3:26.7404-23
Relay Triad, Triad3:27.1604-28
Relay O'Fallon, O'Fallon 3:30.7603-26
Relay Mascoutah, Mascoutah3:32.0904-01
Relay Breese Central, Breese Central3:34.0004-14
Columbia 4 x 400 Relay, Columbia3:37.2604-14

4x800 Relay
NameTimeDate
Lafayette Relay , Lafayette7:40.2905-28
Relay East St. Louis, East St. Louis7:53.8105-28
Relay Granite City, Granite City7:53.8105-28
Cahokia Relay, Cahokia7:55.8004-28
Relay Highland, Highland8:00.0004-22
Relay Brentwood , Brentwood8:01.2804-30
Relay Ft. Zumwalt West, Fort Zumwalt West8:02.1705-21
Relay Parkway Central , Parkway Central8:03.7305-28
Relay Webster Groves , Webster Groves8:03.9505-21
Relay Westminster , Westminster8:04.4305-28
Relay Marquette , Marquette8:05.2405-28
Festus Relay, Festus8:05.5505-21
Relay Francis Howell , Francis Howell8:07.4405-28
Relay O'Fallon, O'Fallon 8:07.5904-28
Relay Belleville West, Belleville West8:08.7004-09
Relay SLUH, SLUH8:08.9205-28
Relay De Smet , De Smet8:09.3305-21
Relay Howell Central , Francis Howell Central8:09.4805-21
Relay Parkway South , Parkway South8:10.1905-21
Relay Kirkwood, Kirkwood8:16.4904-29
Relay Edwardsville, Edwardsville8:17.6304-23
Relay Waterloo, Waterloo8:18.1204-15
Relay Mascoutah, Mascoutah8:18.3404-22
Relay CBC , CBC8:20.5504-09
Northwest-CH Relay, Northwest Cedar Hill8:53.1103-21
Columbia 4x 800 Relay, Columbia8:57.2504-02
Relay Breese Central, Breese Central9:46.3904-16

800 Yard Run
NameTimeDate
Dustan Davidson, SLUH1:52.3205-21
Chris Conrad, O'Fallon 1:53.0205-28
Dylan Quisenberry, Lafayette1:54.0605-28
Alec Haines, Lafayette1:55.1405-06
Austin Hindman, Lafayette1:55.4304-23
Griffin Bailey , Oakville1:55.4904-21
Sanchez Rhodes, East St. Louis1:55.8305-07
Joey Reed, De Smet1:56.2305-21
Lucas Bennett, Webster Groves1:56.2405-28
Walker Wetter, Francis Howell1:56.4105-28
Austin Perkins, Fort Zumwalt East1:56.5205-28
John Harry Wagner, John Burroughs1:56.8305-28
Will O'Keefe, Granite City1:56.8604-22
Devin Meyrer , Lafayette1:57.0505-06
Joey Black, O'Fallon 1:57.3104-23
Chris Stanley, Cahokia1:57.6104-09
Drew Wilkerson, Freeburg1:57.6404-09
Marhall Vaccaro, Fort Zumwalt West1:57.8104-23
Bryaun Manuel , East St. Louis1:57.9604-23
Ryan Bode, Parkway South1:58.3304-23
Franky Romano , Edwardsville1:58.6405-07
Brode Portell, Highland1:59.9504-09
Kavan Ward, McCluer2:00.3804-09
Arie Macias, Alton2:00.9904-09
Mitchell McCandless, Marquette2:02.0604-09
Brendan Pratt, Festus2:03.4203-29
Otto Spaunhorst, Washington2:08.1212-31
Brendan Springman, Wood River2:08.2012-31
Ryan Munie, Breese Central2:11.4304-14
Alex Kaempfe, Columbia2:13.4104-22
Eli King, Columbia2:28.8103-21
Josh Foster, Columbia2:43.3304-02

Discus
NameDistanceDate
AJ Epenesa, Edwardsville206'5.00"04-23
Reece Goddard, Kirkwood178'5.00"05-28
Dylan Clark , Seckman165'6.00"05-28
Jordan Hawkins , Roxana164'1.00"04-05
Layne Reynolds, Festus158'11.00"05-06
Jacob Papez, Timberland157'4.00"05-14
William Preckel, Lafayette156'5.00"04-15
Miles Sanders , Parkway Central155'11.00"05-14
Zack Llewellyn, Alton155'10.00"04-09
Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville155'3.00"04-16
Bruce Wachowski, Edwardsville152'9.00"04-01
Zach Wheeler, Mascoutah150'3.00"04-22
Stacey Ware, Belleville West150'0.00"04-22
Brandon Hunter, O'Fallon 149'9.00"04-09
Jordan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West149'1.00"05-04
Kalen Samelton, Alton147'8.00"04-09
Dylan Moorman , Summit147'6.00"04-01
Trey Pettit, Francis Howell North145'8.00"05-04
Tanner Sobotka, Eureka141'10.00"05-06
Nate Gion, Columbia133'3.00"03-29
Chandler Husmann, Breese Central123'11.00"04-14
Jake Lukens, Festus118'3.00"03-29
Brice Haselhorst, Breese Central114'11.00"04-05
Tucker Iorio, Columbia45'1.00"03-29

High Jump
NameDistanceDate
Wendall Bronner, Marquette22'2.00"05-14
Anthony McRoberts, Cahokia6'11.00"05-07
Lamont Allen, De Soto6'10.25"04-22
Mitchell Fairless, Duchesne6'7.00"05-28
Ethan Erusha, De Smet6'6.50"05-14
Josh Haskin, McCluer6'6.00"05-14
William Fairless, Duchesne6'6.00"05-04
Bailey Crone, Collinsville6'5.00"04-23
Daniel McMurran, SLUH6'5.00"05-28
Aaron Smith, O'Fallon 6'5.00"04-09
Ethan Snow, Columbia6'5.00"04-14
Clayton Arnold, St. Dominic6'4.00"05-04
Leo Stewart, Cahokia6'4.00"04-16
Taylor Grimm, Lafayette6'4.00"04-02
David Jackson, SLUH6'4.00"05-28
Alvin Thompson, Cardinal Ritter6'4.00"05-04
Dominic Demerath , St. Dominic6'4.00"05-04
Edgar Jones, East St. Louis6'2.50"04-16
Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill6'2.00"04-02
Andre Pruitt, North Tech5'10.00"12-31
Bryonn Roberts, North Tech5'8.00"12-31
Alex Voges, Columbia5'8.00"03-29
Marvin Sullivan, North Tech5'6.00"12-31

Long Jump
NameDistanceDate
Ja'mari Ward, Cahokia25'6.75"04-28
Kenny Roberson, East St. Louis23'8.50"05-07
Christopher Gleghorn, Pattonville23'8.00"04-23
Kamryn Babb, CBC23'2.75"05-14
Ian Parker, Belleville West23'0.50"04-28
Damon Bonds, Chaminade22'9.00"05-28
Anthony McRoberts, Cahokia22'8.00"05-07
Amron Cooper-Hodges, Collinsville22'7.00"04-01
Jaylen Bester, Althoff22'7.00"05-07
Erion Stevenson , Hazelwood West22'5.00"05-14
Terryon Gilbert, Kirkwood22'3.50"04-16
Brent Bledsoe, CBC22'3.00"05-14
Justin White, Edwardsville22'3.00"05-07
Dane Rodriguez, Windsor (Imperial)22'2.00"05-14
Rajai Perkins, Hazelwood East22'2.00"04-16
August Bindbeutel, CBC22'0.50"05-14
DeVonte Tincher, Edwardsville22'0.25"04-29
Teillo Holt, Timberland21'10.50"05-14
David Jackson, SLUH21'9.25"05-21
Devin Michael Griffin, Parkway North21'9.00"04-29
Harvey Howell , Hazelwood Central21'9.00"04-30
David Frenchie, McCluer South-Berkeley21'6.00"03-26
Laith Armouti, SLUH21'5.50"04-16
Adam Nelson, Triad21'5.50"04-01
Amani Franklin, Belleville East21'2.50"04-09
Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood21'2.00"04-02
Bailey Crone, Collinsville20'11.00"04-09
Ben Rakers, Breese Central20'6.00"04-05
Sam Berghoefer, Columbia19'6.50"04-02
Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill19'6.00"03-21
Jay Detmer, Breese Central19'5.00"04-05
Neil Landers, Washington19'3.00"12-31
Dallas McKinney, Festus18'5.00"03-29
Brett Froess, Columbia17'1.00"04-22
JT Iorio, Columbia14'9.75"04-22

Pole Vault
NameDistanceDate
Mark Govero, Festus14'9.00"05-28
Will Drury, Kirkwood14'9.00"05-21
Dylan Williams, Orchard Farm14'3.50"05-06
Austin Southerly, Kirkwood14'0.00"04-09
Will Jost, Parkway Central13'9.00"05-28
Michael Barlow, Chaminade13'6.00"04-09
Daniel Brown, Collinsville13'6.00"04-01
Andrew Glynn, Staunton13'1.00"03-22
Max Meininger, Orchard Farm13'0.00"05-06
Daniel Hakanson , Parkway West13'0.00"05-04
Roman Signaigo, Timberland13'0.00"05-14
Charles Gillis, MICDS13'0.00"04-15
Ethan Clark , Affton12'6.00"04-30
Brandon Henry, Fort Zumwalt West12'6.00"04-23
Austin Blakeslee, Belleville West12'1.00"04-09
Jadon Elliot, Triad12'1.00"04-09
Tyler Daugherty, Festus11'0.00"03-29
Nick Bahr, Columbia10'6.00"03-29
Dylan Cozart, Northwest Cedar Hill10'0.00"03-21
Jake Koenigstein, Columbia8'0.00"03-29

Shot Put
NameDistanceDate
Austin Lawless , Parkway South58'6.75"05-28
Reece Goddard, Kirkwood57'1.00"05-14
Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville55'9.00"05-07
AJ Epenesa, Edwardsville54'7.50"05-07
Ray Steele, De Soto54'7.00"05-28
Desmond Chappel, Edwardsville54'5.50"04-15
Zack Llewellyn, Alton53'7.50"05-07
Trey Pettit, Francis Howell North53'0.00"04-15
Elliott Leinauer, Summit52'7.00"05-07
Edward Becton, Hazelwood Central52'2.50"05-28
Daniel Morris , Fort Zumwalt East51'5.00"05-28
Jordan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West50'10.50"05-04
McKinley Bell, Cahokia50'10.50"04-02
Aaron Starr, Troy Buchanan50'7.00"05-04
Nick Rodriguez, Hazelwood West50'1.50"05-07
Tanner Sobotka, Eureka50'1.00"05-28
Derrick Whitehead, Edwardsville49'10.00"04-09
Nate Gion, Columbia49'8.00"04-22
Dylan Moorman , Summit49'4.00"05-14
Kenneth Nesbitt, Belleville West49'4.00"04-15
Jared Rennick, Washington43'6.00"12-31
Layne Reynolds, Festus42'7.00"03-29
Brice Haselhorst, Breese Central42'2.00"04-14
Cory Beckmann, Northwest Cedar Hill42'0.25"03-21
Jake Lukens, Festus41'0.00"03-29
Tucker Iorio, Columbia27'5.50"04-14

Triple Jump
NameDistanceDate
Ja'mari Ward, Cahokia53'7.50"04-28
Rayvon Allen, Summit49'0.50"05-28
Anthony McRoberts, Cahokia47'5.25"04-28
Amani Franklin, Belleville East46'11.75"04-09
Alvin Thompson, Cardinal Ritter46'4.50"05-28
Lamont Allen, De Soto46'2.25"05-21
Bradley Jenkins , Pattonville46'0.00"05-21
Ronald Smith, John Burroughs45'8.50"04-15
Eric Brice, Cardinal Ritter45'5.50"05-14
Larenz Taylor, MICDS45'3.50"05-28
TJ Lambert, O'Fallon 45'1.50"04-23
Ryan Scott , CBC45'1.00"05-21
Tajon Sutton, Timberland45'1.00"05-04
Ian Parker, Belleville West44'9.50"04-09
Jaylen Bester, Althoff44'9.00"05-07
Sergio Goodwin, SLUH44'8.50"05-21
Devontae Burse , Affton44'8.00"05-04
Tariq Minor, Edwardsville44'5.00"03-26
Carlos Pittman , Ritenour44'0.00"04-23
Raymond Mix, East St. Louis43'3.50"03-19
Bailey Crone, Collinsville43'0.50"04-16
Ethan Erusha, De Smet42'11.00"04-16
Amron Cooper-Hodges, Collinsville42'8.50"04-28
Levon Hendricks, Edwardsville42'6.00"04-09
Jonathan Bumpers, Alton42'1.50"03-26
Ben Rakers, Breese Central40'6.00"04-05
Carson Sears, Valley Park38'0.00"04-01
Brett Froess, Columbia35'6.00"04-22
JT Iorio, Columbia27'7.50"04-22


stats navigation