Area Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 5 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Auston Bonte, Pattonville
56
288
5.14
Luke Meidel, O'Fallon
75
335
4.47
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
58
249
4.29
Nick Allen, Edwardsville
69
288
4.17
Joey Green, Gibault
34
140
4.12
Carl Cousin, Affton
61
249
4.08
Wayne Eilermann, Westminster
43
167
3.88
McLean Ohrt, Seckman
25
96
3.84
Gage Mize, De Smet
38
144
3.79
Nick Monroe, O'Fallon Christian
57
215
3.77
Kyle Miller, St. Mary's
69
258
3.74
Grant Garza, Fort Zumwalt South
17
63
3.71
Leo Henken, St. Louis U. High
35
127
3.63
Nathan Goestenkors, FH Central
71
257
3.62
Ryan Lively, Mehlville
59
211
3.58
Will Hippe, De Smet
36
129
3.58
Braden Woolsey, ME Lutheran
14
49
3.50
Ethan Bell, Kirkwood
58
202
3.48
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
60
205
3.42
Jack Grimm, Edwardsville
73
246
3.37
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
46
152
3.30
Andrew O'Bryan, Belleville East
21
69
3.29
Kolin Scharnhorst, Fort Zumwalt South
34
110
3.24
Justin Talley, Affton
61
192
3.15
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
60
188
3.13
Zach Harding, O'Fallon Christian
55
172
3.13
Connor George, St. Dominic
57
177
3.11
Kirk Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
9
28
3.11
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
52
161
3.10
Reilly Keeven, Marquette
66
203
3.08
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
47
144
3.06
Kade Bontrager, Lafayette
59
179
3.03
Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's
69
208
3.01
Tim Neff, Belleville West
77
225
2.92
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
54
156
2.89
Cameron Doran, Lindbergh
48
138
2.88
Stephen Korte, ME Lutheran
6
17
2.83
Tyler Mueller, St. Dominic
57
152
2.67
Daniel Schneider, Duchesne
43
115
2.67
Gabe Norsigian, O'Fallon
75
199
2.65
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
31
82
2.65
Michael Gauvain, Chaminade
49
128
2.61
Evan Bernard, FH North
66
168
2.55
Spencer Levi, Lindbergh
46
117
2.54
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
27
68
2.52
Conner McAfee, FH Central
69
173
2.51
Austin Reed, Fort Zumwalt West
9
22
2.44
Dreyton Pohl, Summit
46
110
2.39
Kevin Bowers, Pattonville
50
117
2.34
Sam Voss, St. Dominic
57
133
2.33
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 5 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
60
63
1.05
Kyle Miller, St. Mary's
69
65
0.94
Andrew O'Bryan, Belleville East
21
18
0.86
Justin Talley, Affton
61
44
0.72
A.J. Risavy, ME Lutheran
14
10
0.71
Auston Bonte, Pattonville
56
38
0.68
Jack Grimm, Edwardsville
73
49
0.67
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
58
39
0.67
Owen Gallagher, Francis Howell
64
42
0.66
Jake Swyers, St. Louis U. High
26
17
0.65
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
11
7
0.64
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
54
34
0.63
Rico Walker, Belleville East
21
13
0.62
Sam Voss, St. Dominic
57
33
0.58
Leo Henken, St. Louis U. High
35
20
0.57
RJ White, Belleville East
21
12
0.57
Luke Meidel, O'Fallon
75
42
0.56
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
62
35
0.56
Wayne Eilermann, Westminster
43
24
0.56
Austin Reed, Fort Zumwalt West
9
5
0.56
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
60
33
0.55
Kaleb Winklemann, O'Fallon Christian
57
30
0.53
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
51
27
0.53
Joey Green, Gibault
34
18
0.53
Nick Allen, Edwardsville
69
36
0.52
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
48
24
0.50
Will Pirrie, Pattonville
26
13
0.50
Braden Woolsey, ME Lutheran
14
7
0.50
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
12
6
0.50
Brett Zeitler, Lindbergh
6
3
0.50
Conner McAfee, FH Central
69
34
0.49
Bryce McDaniel, FH North
65
31
0.48
Zach Hrekso, Parkway Central
50
24
0.48
Ethan Dultz, Duchesne
40
19
0.48
Connor George, St. Dominic
57
26
0.46
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
75
34
0.45
Kade Bontrager, Lafayette
59
26
0.44
Alex LaChance, Fort Zumwalt South
34
15
0.44
Kirk Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
9
4
0.44
Ethan Bell, Kirkwood
58
25
0.43
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
47
20
0.43
Ben Kirsch, Kirkwood
43
18
0.42
Sam Grasso, St. Louis U. High
17
7
0.41
Gabe Norsigian, O'Fallon
75
30
0.40
Jack Krus, Kirkwood
50
20
0.40
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
20
8
0.40
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
57
22
0.39
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
52
20
0.38
Lawson Cockerham, Parkway Central
8
3
0.38
Michael Aguirre, Pattonville
60
22
0.37
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 5 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
49
564
11.51
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
751
10.15
Weston Keeven, Marquette
68
663
9.75
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
62
603
9.73
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
65
630
9.69
Justin Hovick, O'Fallon
65
629
9.68
Luke McNeil, O'Fallon Christian
57
537
9.42
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
26
240
9.23
Sam Grasso, St. Louis U. High
17
149
8.76
Max Jarus, FH Central
71
620
8.73
Zach Redohl, Lindbergh
45
383
8.51
Colin McDaniel, FH North
62
523
8.44
A.J. Risavy, ME Lutheran
14
115
8.21
Aaron Grohmann, Gibault
34
276
8.12
Peter Bergt, Belleville East
21
169
8.05
Ben Kirsch, Kirkwood
43
338
7.86
Ben Lombardi, Edwardsville
13
100
7.69
Ryan Meyers, Affton
59
441
7.47
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
48
354
7.38
Liam Dobbins, Seckman
25
176
7.04
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
53
371
7.00
Jacob Brooks, Fort Zumwalt South
31
214
6.90
Luke Frankenfield, Parkway North
61
414
6.79
Sam Voss, St. Dominic
57
375
6.58
Logan Coffman, Lafayette
61
379
6.21
Brady Castillo, Oakville
58
360
6.21
Connor Martin, Belleville West
79
468
5.92
Blake Potter, Westminster
53
311
5.87
Eric Wiseman, Summit
44
224
5.09
Harrison Bell, Kirkwood
17
84
4.94
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
11
54
4.91
Chris Siebum, Mehlville
60
291
4.85
Kyle Pajda, St. Dominic
48
224
4.67
Brendan Dannyluck, Lafayette
59
253
4.29
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
51
216
4.24
Zach Hrekso, Parkway Central
50
212
4.24
Ian Thompson, Webster Groves
41
167
4.07
Noah Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
45
182
4.04
Daniel Kennebeck, Webster Groves
52
198
3.81
August Kohrs, Francis Howell
64
240
3.75
Drew Tomlinson, Luth. St. Charles
31
102
3.29
Gabe Schmidt, Francis Howell
64
202
3.16
Zack Quoss, Parkway West
46
137
2.98
Jose Murillo, Ritenour
39
112
2.87
Jason Allen, De Smet
28
77
2.75
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
8
21
2.63
Nick Wagner, Lutheran South
6
15
2.50
Brad Manley, Fort Zumwalt South
23
57
2.48
Erik Lahm, Lindbergh
8
19
2.38
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
9
21
2.33
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 5 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Henry Cook, Fort Zumwalt South
9
26
19
45
5.00
Ben Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
5
8
5
13
2.60
Braden Woolsey, ME Lutheran
14
29
4
33
2.36
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
36
29
46
75
2.08
Luke LeGrand, Luth. St. Charles
34
25
38
63
1.85
A.J. Risavy, ME Lutheran
14
18
7
25
1.79
Cody Barnes, Summit
37
26
37
63
1.70
Nick Haney, Fort Zumwalt South
6
1
8
9
1.50
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
54
35
44
79
1.46
Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's
69
40
59
99
1.43
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
26
17
18
35
1.35
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
31
12
29
41
1.32
Trey Wright, Luth. St. Charles
38
15
34
49
1.29
Trenton Thorton, Affton
59
27
47
74
1.25
Jack Grzeskowiak, Luth. St. Charles
33
8
32
40
1.21
Brock Hamburg, Summit
45
23
31
54
1.20
Jacob Brooks, Fort Zumwalt South
31
14
23
37
1.19
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
14
7
9
16
1.14
Collin King, FH Central
69
32
45
77
1.12
Mike Brohm, Francis Howell
62
20
49
69
1.11
Spencer Levi, Lindbergh
46
20
31
51
1.11
Colin Sander, Granite City
36
35
5
40
1.11
Kevin Bowers, Pattonville
50
20
35
55
1.10
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
47
22
29
51
1.09
Chandler Haggerty, Fort Zumwalt South
26
9
19
28
1.08
Daniel Schneider, Duchesne
43
21
25
46
1.07
Justin Houldsworth, Lafayette
51
5
49
54
1.06
Zach Reider, Francis Howell
62
19
46
65
1.05
Kirk Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
9
8
1
9
1.00
Evan Bernard, FH North
66
29
34
63
0.95
Connor Rohde, FH Central
52
13
36
49
0.94
Grant Garza, Fort Zumwalt South
17
8
8
16
0.94
Sam Grasso, St. Louis U. High
17
2
14
16
0.94
J.J. Schwarz, ME Lutheran
14
9
4
13
0.93
Alex Callahan, St. Dominic
57
49
3
52
0.91
Zach Harding, O'Fallon Christian
55
43
7
50
0.91
Michael Ji, Chaminade
34
18
13
31
0.91
Robbie Demien, Luth. St. Charles
34
6
25
31
0.91
Devin Hunt, Belleville West
10
1
8
9
0.90
Micah Hollenbeck, Marquette
67
9
50
59
0.88
Blake Hoffman, Affton
52
11
33
44
0.85
Carl Cousin, Affton
61
21
30
51
0.84
Gabe Norsigian, O'Fallon
75
36
26
62
0.83
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
6
2
3
5
0.83
Will Hippe, De Smet
36
16
13
29
0.81
Owen Gusewelle, ME Lutheran
16
5
8
13
0.81
Riley Brown, Granite City
34
19
8
27
0.79
Sharron Clay, Belleville West
73
13
42
55
0.75
Jake Fischer, Summit
12
0
9
9
0.75
Weston Perini, Marquette
58
8
35
43
0.74
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 5 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Thomas Yehling, Summit
45
453
10.07
Clayton Trentham, Chaminade
47
327
6.96
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
71
441
6.21
Duy Khanh Trinh, Summit
47
280
5.96
Jacob Oppenborn, FH North
66
352
5.33
Matt Lucas, De Smet
65
302
4.65
Skyler Boyle, Francis Howell
64
290
4.53
Dreyton Pohl, Summit
46
201
4.37
Michael Kuebler, Marquette
69
289
4.19
Connor George, St. Dominic
57
239
4.19
Jace Roppa, Fort Zumwalt South
34
137
4.03
Owen Gallagher, Francis Howell
64
254
3.97
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
57
222
3.89
David Gray, Luth. St. Charles
38
148
3.89
Mason Hazard, Seckman
19
72
3.79
Jonny Parker, Westminster
57
211
3.70
Justin Talley, Affton
61
221
3.62
Tanner Williams, Oakville
58
210
3.62
Alex Schipkowski, Granite City
36
128
3.56
Collin Graves, Lutheran South
6
21
3.50
Reilly Keeven, Marquette
66
230
3.48
Nick Monroe, O'Fallon Christian
57
198
3.47
Carl Cousin, Affton
61
206
3.38
Trent Diener, FH Central
69
230
3.33
Stephen Korte, ME Lutheran
6
20
3.33
Clayton Pokorny, Kirkwood
59
195
3.31
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
60
191
3.18
Michael Aguirre, Pattonville
60
190
3.17
A.J. Risavy, ME Lutheran
14
44
3.14
Braden Woolsey, ME Lutheran
14
43
3.07
Gage Mize, De Smet
38
115
3.03
Kaleb Winklemann, O'Fallon Christian
57
171
3.00
Peter Vaupel, Lindbergh
45
135
3.00
Joey Kedl, Fort Zumwalt West
9
27
3.00
Kade Bontrager, Lafayette
59
175
2.97
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
35
104
2.97
Jay Hollman, Gibault
34
101
2.97
Joe Kaufmann, De Smet
66
195
2.95
CJ Osborn, Affton
54
155
2.87
Kyle Miller, St. Mary's
69
195
2.83
Jonah Yaeger, Lutheran South
6
17
2.83
Dominic Fischer, Summit
47
132
2.81
Courtney Schuchardt, Affton
61
170
2.79
Ray Cordes, Mehlville
58
160
2.76
Bryce McDaniel, FH North
65
178
2.74
Cameron Doran, Lindbergh
48
130
2.71
Aleksundar Mitrovic, Summit
47
126
2.68
Tyler Mueller, St. Dominic
57
152
2.67
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
50
132
2.64
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
60
156
2.60
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 5 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Justin Talley, Affton
61
210
3.44
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
60
206
3.43
Austin Reed, Fort Zumwalt West
9
30
3.33
Andrew O'Bryan, Belleville East
21
68
3.24
Logan Coffman, Lafayette
61
183
3.00
Sam Voss, St. Dominic
57
158
2.77
Kyle Miller, St. Mary's
69
187
2.71
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
49
133
2.71
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
11
29
2.64
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
62
162
2.61
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
51
130
2.55
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
75
185
2.47
Connor Martin, Belleville West
79
192
2.43
Zach Redohl, Lindbergh
45
108
2.40
Ben Lombardi, Edwardsville
13
31
2.38
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
65
154
2.37
Ryan Meyers, Affton
59
139
2.36
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
12
28
2.33
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
50
115
2.30
Alec McCutchen, Summit
45
103
2.29
Adam Dintelman, Gibault
34
75
2.21
Auston Bonte, Pattonville
56
123
2.20
Logan Williams, Belleville East
21
46
2.19
Tony Deluvia , Duchesne
40
87
2.18
Bryce McDaniel, FH North
65
141
2.17
Brett Zeitler, Lindbergh
6
13
2.17
Owen Gallagher, Francis Howell
64
138
2.16
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
159
2.15
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
46
96
2.09
Gabe Norsigian, O'Fallon
75
156
2.08
Colin McDaniel, FH North
62
129
2.08
Connor George, St. Dominic
57
118
2.07
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
48
98
2.04
Weston Keeven, Marquette
68
138
2.03
Ben Kirsch, Kirkwood
43
87
2.02
Jack Grimm, Edwardsville
73
146
2.00
Conner McAfee, FH Central
69
138
2.00
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
49
98
2.00
Blake Potter, Westminster
53
104
1.96
Jake Collins, Webster Groves
52
102
1.96
Ethan Dultz, Duchesne
40
78
1.95
Peter Bergt, Belleville East
21
41
1.95
Nathan Goestenkors, FH Central
71
138
1.94
Sam Katke, Marquette
66
128
1.94
Harrison Bell, Kirkwood
17
33
1.94
Michael Aguirre, Pattonville
60
116
1.93
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
58
111
1.91
Ben Webb, Fort Zumwalt West
9
17
1.89
Jacob Oppenborn, FH North
66
124
1.88
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
57
106
1.86
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 6 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Romell Williams, O'Fallon
8
7
0.88
Wil Stanze, DuBourg
8
6
0.75
Eddie Naeger, Vianney
14
10
0.71
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
40
28
0.70
Bryce Edmonson, Duchesne
41
28
0.68
Alex Callahan, St. Dominic
27
18
0.67
Nick Arciszewski, Parkway Central
18
12
0.67
Kory Brubaker, Lafayette
12
8
0.67
Derek Barnes, Marquette
9
6
0.67
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
314
206
0.66
Andrew O'Bryan, Belleville East
103
68
0.66
Justin Talley, Affton
323
210
0.65
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
205
133
0.65
Logan Morris, FH Central
20
13
0.65
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
33
21
0.64
Zack Elmore, Pattonville
22
14
0.64
Logan Williams, Belleville East
74
46
0.62
Daniel Roman, Parkway Central
13
8
0.62
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
218
130
0.60
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
164
98
0.60
Tony Deluvia , Duchesne
144
87
0.60
Sean Stanton, Lindbergh
15
9
0.60
Tobias Hall, St. Mary's
10
6
0.60
AJ Klutho, Vianney
10
6
0.60
Logan Coffman, Lafayette
309
183
0.59
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
162
96
0.59
Zach Hrekso, Parkway Central
152
90
0.59
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
105
62
0.59
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
49
29
0.59
Lawson Cockerham, Parkway Central
17
10
0.59
Connor Martin, Belleville West
332
192
0.58
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
198
115
0.58
Alec McCutchen, Summit
178
103
0.58
Harrison Bell, Kirkwood
57
33
0.58
Ben Lombardi, Edwardsville
53
31
0.58
Caleb Beasley, Kirkwood
12
7
0.58
Ryan Meyers, Affton
245
139
0.57
Adam Dintelman, Gibault
132
75
0.57
Austin Reed, Fort Zumwalt West
53
30
0.57
Alejandro Perez, Gibault
30
17
0.57
Justin McMahon, O'Fallon
14
8
0.57
Jack Tweedie, Parkway North
7
4
0.57
Colin Anderson, Fort Zumwalt South
7
4
0.57
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
329
185
0.56
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
283
159
0.56
Sam Voss, St. Dominic
280
158
0.56
Micah Hollenbeck, Marquette
219
123
0.56
Connor George, St. Dominic
211
118
0.56
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
199
111
0.56
Kade Bontrager, Lafayette
194
109
0.56
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 6 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Mitchell Meier, Marquette
15
52
0
100.00
Tyler Grewe, St. Dominic
19
23
0
100.00
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
51
20
0
100.00
AJ Klutho, Vianney
2
13
0
100.00
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
54
11
0
100.00
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
27
11
0
100.00
Luke McNeil, O'Fallon Christian
57
10
0
100.00
Kevin Bowers, Pattonville
50
10
0
100.00
Sam Furrer, Vianney
3
10
0
100.00
Gabe Schmidt, Francis Howell
64
8
0
100.00
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
54
8
0
100.00
Caleb Beasley, Kirkwood
5
8
0
100.00
Matt Hansen, Vianney
3
8
0
100.00
Dan Peipert, Lafayette
42
7
0
100.00
Dilan Pinedo, Pattonville
16
7
0
100.00
Grant Hoffman, Affton
8
7
0
100.00
Jacob Hartman, Lutheran South
6
7
0
100.00
Evan Bonham, Francis Howell
5
7
0
100.00
Nolan Gavin, O'Fallon
70
6
0
100.00
Brady Castillo, Oakville
58
6
0
100.00
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
60
236
2
99.15
Landon Chan, Pattonville
46
95
1
98.95
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
35
88
1
98.86
Don Holm, Belleville West
41
54
1
98.15
Jordon Douglas, Belleville West
60
46
1
97.83
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
35
176
4
97.73
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
60
207
5
97.58
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
71
419
11
97.37
Kade Bontrager, Lafayette
59
225
6
97.33
Reilly Keeven, Marquette
66
443
13
97.07
Justin Talley, Affton
61
303
9
97.03
Tony Deluvia , Duchesne
40
98
3
96.94
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
57
288
9
96.88
Owen Gallagher, Francis Howell
64
369
12
96.75
Ryan Nelson, O'Fallon
75
353
12
96.60
Connor George, St. Dominic
57
285
10
96.49
Connor Martin, Belleville West
79
228
8
96.49
Tyler Mueller, St. Dominic
57
363
13
96.42
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
48
190
7
96.32
Kyle Miller, St. Mary's
69
267
10
96.25
Jonny Parker, Westminster
57
411
16
96.11
Jacob Oppenborn, FH North
66
423
17
95.98
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
50
290
12
95.86
Cameron Doran, Lindbergh
48
190
8
95.79
Luke Meidel, O'Fallon
75
300
13
95.67
Jackson Klump, Oakville
56
248
11
95.56
Thomas Yehling, Summit
45
265
12
95.47
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
13
22
1
95.45
Brendan Muldoon, Webster Groves
52
256
12
95.31
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
52
274
13
95.26
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 6 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Peter Michalak , Duchesne
2
9
3
333.33
Romell Williams, O'Fallon
68
8
3
250.00
Derek Barnes, Marquette
13
9
2
222.22
Aaron Gabbert, Vianney
3
12
2
166.67
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
6
6
2
166.67
Andrew O'Bryan, Belleville East
21
103
18
126.21
A.J. Risavy, ME Lutheran
14
64
10
109.38
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
12
40
6
100.00
Trey Wright, Luth. St. Charles
38
21
2
95.24
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
15
33
5
90.91
Kyle Reed, Seckman
19
11
3
90.91
Kory Brubaker, Lafayette
20
12
1
83.33
Caleb Beasley, Kirkwood
5
12
1
83.33
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
11
49
7
81.63
Alex Gratza , Mehlville
21
38
6
78.95
Daniel Roman, Parkway Central
7
13
2
76.92
Alex Gettinger, Lafayette
60
314
63
76.43
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
36
105
12
76.19
Nick Chiste, Luth. St. Charles
21
30
2
66.67
Kyle Miller, St. Mary's
69
337
65
65.28
Justin Talley, Affton
61
323
44
65.02
Lawson Cockerham, Parkway Central
8
17
3
58.82
Colin Gielow, Seckman
25
107
9
56.07
Sam Grasso, St. Louis U. High
17
72
7
55.56
Nick Arciszewski, Parkway Central
37
18
4
55.56
Spencer Chism, Luth. St. Charles
37
18
1
55.56
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
14
18
1
55.56
Kevin Bowers, Pattonville
50
146
13
47.95
Zack Elmore, Pattonville
9
22
3
45.45
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
283
19
42.40
Rico Walker, Belleville East
21
72
13
41.67
Brendan Muldoon, Webster Groves
52
179
18
39.11
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
71
205
14
34.15
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
62
294
35
34.01
Chris Siebum, Mehlville
60
180
14
33.33
Alejandro Perez, Gibault
32
30
1
33.33
Zach Hrekso, Parkway Central
50
152
24
32.89
Alex Schipkowski, Granite City
36
61
3
32.79
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
11
32
4
31.25
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
31
68
5
29.41
Eric Maassen, Chaminade
35
71
7
28.17
Jack Grzeskowiak, Luth. St. Charles
33
72
6
27.78
Liam Dobbins, Seckman
25
73
5
27.40
Kyle Rolfes, Kirkwood
25
74
5
27.03
Danny Meissner, St. Louis U. High
23
74
4
27.03
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
53
188
9
26.60
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
62
229
14
26.20
Gabe Norsigian, O'Fallon
75
282
30
24.82
Connor Martin, Belleville West
79
332
20
24.10
Luke Meidel, O'Fallon
75
240
42
20.83
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 6 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Nick Chiste, Luth. St. Charles
21
30
0
100.00
Alejandro Perez, Gibault
32
30
0
100.00
Nick Wagner, Lutheran South
6
22
0
100.00
Trey Wright, Luth. St. Charles
38
21
0
100.00
Jonah Yaeger, Lutheran South
6
20
0
100.00
Spencer Chism, Luth. St. Charles
37
18
0
100.00
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
14
18
0
100.00
Mason Levitt, DuBourg
4
18
0
100.00
Aaron Gabbert, Vianney
3
12
0
100.00
Kory Brubaker, Lafayette
20
12
0
100.00
Caleb Beasley, Kirkwood
5
12
0
100.00
Connor Rohde, FH Central
52
12
0
100.00
Jacob Hartman, Lutheran South
6
11
0
100.00
Sam Furrer, Vianney
3
11
0
100.00
Caleb Kiser, Seckman
20
10
0
100.00
Michael Harrison, DuBourg
4
10
0
100.00
AJ Klutho, Vianney
2
10
0
100.00
Peter Michalak , Duchesne
2
9
0
100.00
Derek Barnes, Marquette
13
9
0
100.00
Will Bode, Edwardsville
68
7
0
100.00
Mitch Carmack, Chaminade
4
7
0
100.00
, Seckman
2
7
0
100.00
Colin Anderson, Fort Zumwalt South
0
7
0
100.00
Matthew Hoekzema, Westminster
28
62
1
98.39
Alex Schipkowski, Granite City
36
61
1
98.36
Eric Wiseman, Summit
44
145
3
97.93
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
53
188
4
97.87
Brent Woolsey, ME Lutheran
13
44
1
97.73
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
283
7
97.53
Danny Meissner, St. Louis U. High
23
74
2
97.30
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
65
291
8
97.25
Colin Gielow, Seckman
25
107
3
97.20
Ben Webb, Fort Zumwalt West
9
33
1
96.97
Chris Williams, Parkway West
44
130
4
96.92
Skyler Chmelik, Fort Zumwalt East
27
63
2
96.83
Nathan Laughlin, Westminster
16
31
1
96.77
Sam Katke, Marquette
66
241
8
96.68
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
71
205
7
96.59
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
62
229
8
96.51
Connor Martin, Belleville West
79
332
12
96.39
Braden Shelley, Belleville East
21
54
2
96.30
Trevor Bohnert, FH North
18
27
1
96.30
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
36
105
4
96.19
Weston Keeven, Marquette
68
262
10
96.18
Kyle Rolfes, Kirkwood
25
74
3
95.95
Kevin Bowers, Pattonville
50
146
6
95.89
Liam Dobbins, Seckman
25
73
3
95.89
Sam Grasso, St. Louis U. High
17
72
3
95.83
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
9
24
1
95.83
Nathan Goestenkors, FH Central
71
263
11
95.82
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/25/2017.

Quick links

Recruiting