Area Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
64
326
5.09
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
60
295
4.92
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
48
228
4.75
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
66
287
4.35
Carl Cousin, Affton
70
288
4.11
Bryan Carter, Chaminade
55
222
4.04
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
185
4.02
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
59
231
3.92
Gage Mize, De Smet
45
166
3.69
Ryan Lively, Mehlville
55
202
3.67
Conner McAfee, FH Central
61
223
3.66
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
64
233
3.64
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
68
236
3.47
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
67
223
3.33
Jake Collins, Webster Groves
64
210
3.28
Andrew Richardson, Lafayette
51
163
3.20
Tony Brooks, Belleville West
57
180
3.16
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
74
228
3.08
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
65
197
3.03
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
66
199
3.02
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
58
174
3.00
Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's
48
134
2.79
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
62
171
2.76
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
59
162
2.75
Clay Kruse, De Smet
53
145
2.74
Ethan Bell, Kirkwood
63
170
2.70
Noah Jami, FH Central
64
170
2.66
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
173
2.62
Thomas Beye, FH North
67
175
2.61
Justin King, Francis Howell
53
133
2.51
Jackson Klump, Oakville
53
132
2.49
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
60
149
2.48
MIchael Simpson , Seckman
39
94
2.41
Jose Dominguez, Northwest-CH
46
110
2.39
Justin Hovick, O'Fallon
67
159
2.37
Chris Hill, Eureka
55
128
2.33
Evan Billiter, Edwardsville
65
151
2.32
Alec McCutchan, Summit
63
145
2.30
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
74
168
2.27
Matt Garner, Oakville
53
120
2.26
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
51
114
2.24
Hunter Graham, Eureka
60
133
2.22
Lee Kreutzman , Mehlville
57
126
2.21
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
64
141
2.20
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
55
121
2.20
Daniel Schneider, Duchesne
60
126
2.10
Jack McGrail, St. Louis U. High
65
132
2.03
Joe Pemberton, Eureka
60
122
2.03
Cal Werths, Edwardsville
65
131
2.02
Hunter Westhues, Duchesne
56
113
2.02
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
66
60
0.91
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
40
0.87
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
60
37
0.62
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
67
41
0.61
Conner McAfee, FH Central
61
36
0.59
Alex Smith, Belleville East
44
26
0.59
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
60
35
0.58
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
68
39
0.57
Connor Sheehan, O'Fallon
67
38
0.57
Lee Kreutzman , Mehlville
57
32
0.56
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
62
34
0.55
William Polster, Pattonville
62
34
0.55
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
37
0.54
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
65
35
0.54
Justin King, Francis Howell
53
28
0.53
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
48
24
0.50
Kyle Pajda, St. Dominic
36
18
0.50
Christian Frasier, Granite City
49
24
0.49
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
49
24
0.49
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
63
30
0.48
Tyler Schwahn, Belleville East
54
26
0.48
Aaron Wood, Granite City
49
23
0.47
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
46
21
0.46
Romell Williams, O'Fallon
39
18
0.46
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
30
0.45
Kevin Shannon, Mehlville
62
28
0.45
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
60
27
0.45
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
58
26
0.45
Ryan Lively, Mehlville
55
25
0.45
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
20
0.43
Jose Dominguez, Northwest-CH
46
20
0.43
Thomas Beye, FH North
67
28
0.42
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
64
27
0.42
Tony Brooks, Belleville West
57
24
0.42
Brenden Danyluck, Lafayette
52
22
0.42
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
45
19
0.42
Sam McAlister, Affton
56
23
0.41
Trejon Cowden, Fort Zumwalt East
51
21
0.41
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
67
27
0.40
Chris Hill, Eureka
55
22
0.40
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
53
21
0.40
Gabe Schmidt, Francis Howell
50
20
0.40
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
66
26
0.39
Avery Ward, FH North
62
24
0.39
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
65
25
0.38
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
58
22
0.38
Evan Bonham, Francis Howell
52
20
0.38
Justin Hovick, O'Fallon
67
25
0.37
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
74
27
0.36
Theo McKnight, Affton
69
25
0.36
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Jacob Tipton, Eureka
59
648
10.98
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
60
585
9.75
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
715
9.66
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
67
646
9.64
Connor Sheehan, O'Fallon
67
633
9.45
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
75
686
9.15
Brenden Danyluck, Lafayette
52
468
9.00
Regis Ung , Mehlville
59
516
8.75
Ian Thompson, Webster Groves
63
548
8.70
Max Rodenbeck, Oakville
39
332
8.51
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
45
379
8.42
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
57
471
8.26
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
61
493
8.08
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
62
498
8.03
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
368
8.00
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
68
537
7.90
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
55
434
7.89
Harrison Bell, Kirkwood
59
457
7.75
Kyle Pajda, St. Dominic
36
271
7.53
Ryan Meyers, Affton
72
537
7.46
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
58
412
7.10
Avery Ward, FH North
62
427
6.89
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
58
370
6.38
Max DiPasquale, Belleville East
56
353
6.30
Luke Frankenfield, Parkway North
50
315
6.30
Nathan Rellergert , Seckman
51
286
5.61
Christian Frasier, Granite City
49
266
5.43
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
52
278
5.35
Eric Wiseman, Summit
63
328
5.21
Carson Patton, FH Central
70
329
4.70
August Kohrs, Francis Howell
53
236
4.45
Matt McGinnis, Fort Zumwalt East
52
223
4.29
Chandler Davis, Parkway South
69
290
4.20
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
60
222
3.70
Dylan Stover, FH Central
70
217
3.10
Nick Chiste, Luth. St. Charles
60
178
2.97
Alex Schmitz, Parkway South
59
167
2.83
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
55
132
2.40
Gabe Schmidt, Francis Howell
50
105
2.10
Christian Prayer, Parkway North
48
62
1.29
Jewlius Evans, Belleville West
57
59
1.04
Courtney Schucardt, Affton
69
68
0.99
Trent Haegele, Seckman
53
52
0.98
Charlie Steenberge, St. Louis U. High
49
42
0.86
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
55
0.80
Tanner Williams, Oakville
53
42
0.79
Trey Dehesa, FH North
66
51
0.77
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
68
47
0.69
Trejon Cowden, Fort Zumwalt East
51
32
0.63
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
74
45
0.61
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
62
67
84
151
2.44
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
65
40
70
110
1.69
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
56
62
17
79
1.41
Daniel Schneider, Duchesne
60
34
48
82
1.37
Nick Grote, Granite City
46
52
2
54
1.17
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
60
31
35
66
1.10
Clay Kruse, De Smet
53
14
41
55
1.04
Zach Beason, Marquette
59
13
48
61
1.03
Joe Huster, Lutheran South
58
38
22
60
1.03
Zach Connor, Luth. St. Charles
58
19
40
59
1.02
Colton Torrence, Mehlville
54
17
38
55
1.02
Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's
48
21
28
49
1.02
John Garrelts, FH North
66
26
40
66
1.00
Chris Harstick, Lafayette
50
10
40
50
1.00
Lemorris Kates, Parkway South
69
50
17
67
0.97
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
60
16
41
57
0.95
Tom Hoffmeister, Oakville
51
16
32
48
0.94
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
58
23
30
53
0.91
Grant Robertson, Mehlville
53
8
40
48
0.91
Luke Frisz, Fort Zumwalt West
47
19
24
43
0.91
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
68
11
50
61
0.90
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
67
10
49
59
0.88
Austin Schebaum, Marquette
64
10
44
54
0.84
Luke Angell, Luth. St. Charles
57
15
33
48
0.84
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
69
15
41
56
0.81
Colin Sander, Granite City
48
37
2
39
0.81
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
45
16
20
36
0.80
Donavan Parker, St. Mary's
39
10
21
31
0.79
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
74
16
42
58
0.78
James Henneberry, Lafayette
50
10
29
39
0.78
Kyle Steward, Francis Howell
55
23
19
42
0.76
Chris Hill, Eureka
55
14
28
42
0.76
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
64
10
38
48
0.75
Drew Berthlett, Edwardsville
60
12
33
45
0.75
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
59
26
17
43
0.73
Kameron Perkins, Pattonville
44
5
27
32
0.73
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
68
22
27
49
0.72
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
67
4
44
48
0.72
Bennett Nelson, Fort Zumwalt West
53
15
23
38
0.72
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
55
31
8
39
0.71
Hunter Graham, Eureka
60
16
26
42
0.70
Taron Jones, Parkway South
44
25
6
31
0.70
Daniel Hennessey, De Smet
55
10
28
38
0.69
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
68
6
40
46
0.68
Vince Trosky, Mehlville
56
9
29
38
0.68
Dillon Fisher, Northwest-CH
47
20
12
32
0.68
Parker Brown, Chaminade
54
20
16
36
0.67
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
19
12
31
0.67
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
74
14
35
49
0.66
Jake Baldus, O'Fallon
59
10
29
39
0.66
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
74
416
5.62
Matt Coffey, Eureka
60
309
5.15
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
53
273
5.15
Collin Murray, Fort Zumwalt West
57
293
5.14
Jackson Klump, Oakville
53
268
5.06
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
60
303
5.05
Dakota Wagster, Ritenour
35
176
5.03
Brendan Muldoon, Webster Groves
67
332
4.96
Tanner Williams, Oakville
53
260
4.91
Matt Lucas, De Smet
61
256
4.20
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
69
286
4.14
Skyler Boyle, Francis Howell
50
206
4.12
Dan Peipert, Lafayette
52
195
3.75
Matt Garner, Oakville
53
197
3.72
Matt Pak, Marquette
66
245
3.71
Trey Dehesa, FH North
66
240
3.64
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
49
178
3.63
Chris Dutton, Northwest-CH
46
163
3.54
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
68
237
3.49
Kevin Shannon, Mehlville
62
216
3.48
Carl Cousin, Affton
70
242
3.46
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
224
3.39
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
55
183
3.33
Aaron Wood, Granite City
49
163
3.33
Lance Perkey, Alton
40
132
3.30
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
66
209
3.17
Ian Thompson, Webster Groves
63
200
3.17
Clayton Pokorny, Kirkwood
66
207
3.14
Sam McAlister, Affton
56
173
3.09
Grant Hoffman, Affton
70
215
3.07
Thomas Yehling, Summit
62
188
3.03
Jacob Stephens, Granite City
45
136
3.02
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
59
176
2.98
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
199
2.88
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
58
163
2.81
Theo McKnight, Affton
69
192
2.78
Cade Zelinsky, Fort Zumwalt West
62
172
2.77
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
58
160
2.76
Easton Gavin, O'Fallon
65
167
2.57
CJ Osborn, Affton
70
176
2.51
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
67
167
2.49
Lee Kreutzman , Mehlville
57
140
2.46
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
49
120
2.45
Gage Mize, De Smet
45
110
2.44
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
109
2.37
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
59
139
2.36
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
173
2.34
Phil Mullen, Chaminade
35
82
2.34
Jose Dominguez, Northwest-CH
46
107
2.33
Evan Bonham, Francis Howell
52
120
2.31
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
68
212
3.12
Sam McAlister, Affton
56
152
2.71
Dom Deprospero, Lafayette
42
112
2.67
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
180
2.61
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
62
154
2.48
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
156
2.36
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
56
130
2.32
Avery Ward, FH North
62
142
2.29
Jack Hampton, Eureka
56
128
2.29
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
105
2.28
Tony Brooks, Belleville West
57
129
2.26
Charlie Steenberge, St. Louis U. High
49
109
2.22
Brenden Danyluck, Lafayette
52
114
2.19
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
60
130
2.17
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
45
97
2.16
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
75
161
2.15
Ryan Meyers, Affton
72
154
2.14
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
58
124
2.14
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
49
104
2.12
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
66
139
2.11
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
69
144
2.09
Dan Peipert, Lafayette
52
108
2.08
Kyle Pajda, St. Dominic
36
75
2.08
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
58
119
2.05
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
60
121
2.02
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
149
2.01
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
58
116
2.00
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
65
129
1.98
Tyler Schwahn, Belleville East
54
107
1.98
Jackson Klump, Oakville
53
105
1.98
Alex Camaratta, St. Dominic
40
79
1.98
Grant Hoffman, Affton
70
138
1.97
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
65
128
1.97
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
66
128
1.94
Daniel Roman, Parkway Central
63
122
1.94
Nate Dyer, Parkway North
50
97
1.94
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
55
106
1.93
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
73
138
1.89
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
87
1.89
Blake Grosse, Belleville West
66
123
1.86
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
64
119
1.86
Jacob Tipton, Eureka
59
110
1.86
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
60
111
1.85
CJ Osborn, Affton
70
129
1.84
Alex Smith, Belleville East
44
80
1.82
Max Rodenbeck, Oakville
39
71
1.82
Theo McKnight, Affton
69
125
1.81
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
59
106
1.80
Chris Hill, Eureka
55
99
1.80
Luke Frankenfield, Parkway North
50
90
1.80
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 70 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
111
77
0.69
Dom Deprospero, Lafayette
175
112
0.64
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
336
212
0.63
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
307
180
0.59
Sam McAlister, Affton
261
152
0.58
Jack Hampton, Eureka
226
128
0.57
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
181
104
0.57
Cole Johnson, Lafayette
86
49
0.57
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
190
106
0.56
Ryan Meyers, Affton
281
154
0.55
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
271
149
0.55
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
249
138
0.55
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
227
124
0.55
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
219
121
0.55
Tyler Schwahn, Belleville East
196
107
0.55
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
285
154
0.54
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
241
130
0.54
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
241
129
0.54
Tony Brooks, Belleville West
240
129
0.54
Daniel Roman, Parkway Central
227
122
0.54
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
222
119
0.54
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
220
119
0.54
Brenden Danyluck, Lafayette
211
114
0.54
Charlie Steenberge, St. Louis U. High
202
109
0.54
CJ Osborn, Affton
245
129
0.53
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
242
128
0.53
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
217
114
0.53
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
201
107
0.53
Nate Dyer, Parkway North
182
97
0.53
Alex Camaratta, St. Dominic
150
79
0.53
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
116
61
0.53
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
310
161
0.52
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
252
130
0.52
Theo McKnight, Affton
242
125
0.52
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
229
119
0.52
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
226
117
0.52
Mitch Wills, Parkway West
143
74
0.52
Mitchell Vierling, Parkway West
82
43
0.52
Roshan Patel, Parkway North
73
38
0.52
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
306
156
0.51
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
284
144
0.51
Avery Ward, FH North
280
142
0.51
Grant Hoffman, Affton
269
138
0.51
Blake Grosse, Belleville West
243
123
0.51
William Polster, Pattonville
216
111
0.51
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
211
108
0.51
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
206
105
0.51
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
193
99
0.51
Christian Bryant, Belleville East
160
81
0.51
Jake Domalewski, Parkway Central
105
54
0.51
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 70 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
68
299
3
99.00
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
66
330
4
98.79
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
74
442
8
98.19
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
64
251
5
98.01
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
67
207
5
97.58
Cade Zelinsky, Fort Zumwalt West
62
207
5
97.58
Quinn Jones, Lindbergh
16
73
2
97.26
Jeremy Sutterer, St. Dominic
36
175
5
97.14
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
305
9
97.05
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
62
165
5
96.97
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
55
161
5
96.89
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
66
345
11
96.81
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
176
6
96.59
Collin Murray, Fort Zumwalt West
57
378
13
96.56
Clayton Pokorny, Kirkwood
66
308
11
96.43
Matt Pak, Marquette
66
436
16
96.33
Matt Coffey, Eureka
60
421
17
95.96
James Tanzola, Marquette
68
268
11
95.90
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
64
279
12
95.70
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
64
222
10
95.50
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
375
17
95.47
Tony Brooks, Belleville West
57
265
12
95.47
Brendan Muldoon, Webster Groves
67
371
17
95.42
Nathan White, Lafayette
43
83
4
95.18
Thomas Beye, FH North
67
269
13
95.17
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
49
165
8
95.15
Pajda Chris, St. Dominic
34
141
7
95.04
Alec McCutchan, Summit
63
120
6
95.00
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
74
199
10
94.97
Jack McGrail, St. Louis U. High
65
177
9
94.92
Christian Bryant, Belleville East
55
128
7
94.53
Parker Yehling, Summit
62
180
10
94.44
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
59
87
5
94.25
Grant Hoffman, Affton
70
273
16
94.14
Garrett Sewester, St. Mary's
69
136
8
94.12
Tanner Williams, Oakville
53
301
18
94.02
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
69
376
23
93.88
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
65
272
17
93.75
Jackson Klump, Oakville
53
236
15
93.64
Evan Billiter, Edwardsville
65
267
17
93.63
William Polster, Pattonville
62
298
19
93.62
Charlie Pounds, Parkway South
64
235
15
93.62
Rahul Ravichandran, Marquette
54
109
7
93.58
Nate Dyer, Parkway North
50
139
9
93.53
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
60
243
16
93.42
Matt Garner, Oakville
53
178
12
93.26
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
49
132
9
93.18
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
48
249
17
93.17
Blake Grosse, Belleville West
66
463
32
93.09
William Pirrie, Pattonville
66
431
30
93.04
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 70 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
60
201
27
134.33
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
116
16
86.21
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
307
37
81.43
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
65
242
25
74.38
Mitchell Vierling, Parkway West
31
82
7
73.17
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
60
219
35
68.49
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
24
111
13
63.06
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
58
121
12
57.85
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
26
78
7
51.28
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
62
285
34
49.12
William Polster, Pattonville
62
216
34
41.67
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
64
220
21
40.91
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
46
128
21
39.06
Aaron Wood, Granite City
49
156
23
38.46
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
44
136
10
36.76
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
306
30
35.95
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
271
18
33.21
Brenden Danyluck, Lafayette
52
211
22
33.18
Jackson Klump, Oakville
53
225
14
31.11
Vincent Laury, Chaminade
40
111
8
27.03
Adam McNeil, O'Fallon Christian
24
75
8
26.67
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
48
153
9
26.14
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
62
187
21
21.39
Tanner Williams, Oakville
53
143
10
20.98
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
73
249
21
20.08
Jake Domalewski, Parkway Central
58
105
15
19.05
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
53
212
21
18.87
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
57
215
9
18.60
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
58
222
19
18.02
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
61
170
12
17.65
Caleb Kiser , Seckman
53
131
19
15.27
Alex Camaratta, St. Dominic
40
150
13
13.33
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
58
227
18
13.22
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
56
241
20
12.45
Nick Chiste, Luth. St. Charles
60
174
14
11.49
Charlie Pounds, Parkway South
64
187
13
10.70
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
49
103
11
9.71
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
68
336
12
8.93
Kevin Shannon, Mehlville
62
263
28
7.60
Ryan Meyers, Affton
72
281
17
7.12
Kyle Pajda, St. Dominic
36
153
18
6.54
August Kohrs, Francis Howell
53
182
11
5.49
Luke Frankenfield, Parkway North
50
203
16
4.93
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
206
20
4.85
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
45
218
19
4.59
Jack Hampton, Eureka
56
226
20
4.42
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
74
229
27
4.37
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
66
284
60
0.00
Theo McKnight, Affton
69
242
25
0.00
Sam McAlister, Affton
56
261
23
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 70 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
60
201
0
100.00
Mitchell Vierling, Parkway West
31
82
1
98.78
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
57
215
5
97.67
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
68
336
9
97.32
Kevin Whetsel, De Smet
59
184
5
97.28
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
65
242
7
97.11
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
60
204
6
97.06
Jackson Klump, Oakville
53
225
7
96.89
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
55
221
7
96.83
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
48
153
5
96.73
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
74
271
9
96.68
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
44
136
5
96.32
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
62
211
8
96.21
Reese Jones, Fort Zumwalt East
51
105
4
96.19
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
26
78
3
96.15
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
69
307
12
96.09
CJ Osborn, Affton
70
245
10
95.92
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
58
121
5
95.87
Vincent Laury, Chaminade
40
111
5
95.50
Sean Murphy, Lutheran South
60
197
9
95.43
Cole Johnson, Lafayette
31
86
4
95.35
Tanner Williams, Oakville
53
143
7
95.10
Matt Garner, Oakville
53
162
8
95.06
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
116
6
94.83
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
69
190
10
94.74
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
61
170
9
94.71
Ryan Meyers, Affton
72
281
15
94.66
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
60
242
13
94.63
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
24
111
6
94.59
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
64
220
12
94.55
Roshan Patel, Parkway North
31
73
4
94.52
August Kohrs, Francis Howell
53
182
10
94.51
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
59
217
12
94.47
Aidan Mundloch, Belleville West
63
156
9
94.23
Charlie Pounds, Parkway South
64
187
11
94.12
Carson Patton, FH Central
70
254
15
94.09
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
68
254
15
94.09
Jeremy Sutterer, St. Dominic
36
118
7
94.07
Clay Kruse, De Smet
53
151
9
94.04
Ryan Woodson, Francis Howell
55
146
9
93.84
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
66
306
19
93.79
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
52
144
9
93.75
Dan Peipert, Lafayette
52
286
18
93.71
Colton Torrence, Mehlville
54
142
9
93.66
Tyler Hance, Alton
33
110
7
93.64
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
73
249
16
93.57
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
75
310
20
93.55
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
68
229
15
93.45
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
58
227
15
93.39
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
58
222
15
93.24
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/25/2018.