Area Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 2 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Jessi Kelly, Union
3
22
7.33
Amelia Flynn, Timberland
2
13
6.50
Michaela Bach, John Burroughs
4
22
5.50
Hallie Sidney, Marquette
2
11
5.50
Jena Otec, St. Pius X
12
65
5.42
Mikayla Hardy, Francis Howell
4
21
5.25
Tori Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
6
30
5.00
Natalie Schroeder, Duchesne
5
25
5.00
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
4
20
5.00
Katie Duncan, Windsor
15
74
4.93
Colene Hamilton, Columbia
5
24
4.80
Leketor Member-Meneh, Lutheran South
4
19
4.75
Madison Gresham, St. Joseph's
4
19
4.75
Alyssa Grimm, Collinsville
2
9
4.50
Alexis Oetterer, Borgia
4
17
4.25
Marisa Tomek, St. Joseph's
4
17
4.25
Kelly Dooley, Gibault
5
21
4.20
Morgan Smith, St. Joseph's
4
16
4.00
Elizabeth Orf, Villa Duchesne
4
16
4.00
Kirstin Sparks, Grandview
3
12
4.00
Ayona Tharps, Collinsville
2
8
4.00
Morgan Page, Liberty
2
8
4.00
Meghan Cantwell, Cor Jesu
6
23
3.83
Colleen Smith, Parkway West
12
43
3.58
Hannah Goestenkors, FH Central
7
25
3.57
Brooke Flowers, Metro
10
35
3.50
Josie Miller, Owensville
4
14
3.50
Kenzie Guese, St. James
4
14
3.50
Olivia Krebs, Wesclin
2
7
3.50
Erin Hoener, Incarnate Word
5
17
3.40
Katelyn Theiss, De Soto
16
52
3.25
Mackenzie Thurston, Jerseyville
8
26
3.25
Hannah Flowers, Lafayette
4
13
3.25
Lucy Randall, O'Fallon Christian
4
13
3.25
Katie Kampmeinert, Incarnate Word
5
16
3.20
Savannah Christian, Washington
7
22
3.14
Kelsey Davidson, De Soto
16
48
3.00
Kayla Steinmeyer, FH Central
7
21
3.00
Madeline Williams, Westminster
6
18
3.00
Jordan Hausmann, Columbia
5
15
3.00
Emma Engelbrecht, New Haven
4
12
3.00
Lauren Reding, St. Joseph's
4
12
3.00
Claire Diercks, Highland
2
6
3.00
Gabi Lindsey, St. Clair
2
6
3.00
Natalie Needy, Summit
2
6
3.00
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
2
6
3.00
Hannah Bouas, Freeburg
5
14
2.80
Miranda Schulte, Freeburg
5
14
2.80
Emiley Cross, Troy
5
14
2.80
Kathryn Finnerty, Waterloo
5
14
2.80
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 2 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Sophia deCampi, Metro
10
32
3.20
Ayona Tharps, Collinsville
2
6
3.00
Makenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
2
6
3.00
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
2
6
3.00
Alli Gueck, Luth. St. Charles
6
15
2.50
Lucy Randall, O'Fallon Christian
4
10
2.50
Sarah Weiland, Sullivan
2
5
2.50
Sara Pate, Hillsboro
3
7
2.33
Katie Brown, Lutheran South
4
9
2.25
Lydia Frederick, Francis Howell
4
8
2.00
Brenda Reed, Ritenour
3
6
2.00
Claire Hughey, Liberty
3
6
2.00
Ma'Isah McMillan, Ritenour
2
4
2.00
Madison Voss, Wesclin
2
4
2.00
Jenna Parmentier, Civic Memorial
7
13
1.86
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
10
18
1.80
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
13
23
1.77
Taylor Russell, Ritenour
4
7
1.75
Kyla Krause, Marissa
3
5
1.67
Symantha Fredrick, Hermann
5
8
1.60
Sarah Eckelkamp, Borgia
4
6
1.50
Madison Wellen, Highland
2
3
1.50
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
2
3
1.50
Samantha Schafer, Ritenour
2
3
1.50
Riley Lock, Sullivan
2
3
1.50
Madeline Oelrich, Wesclin
2
3
1.50
Tessa Laslo, Metro
10
14
1.40
Kelly Dooley, Gibault
5
7
1.40
Tori Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
6
8
1.33
Jordan Spreck, Seckman
3
4
1.33
Mackenzie Bauer, New Haven
4
5
1.25
Amber Nelms, Owensville
4
5
1.25
Sara Robertson, Ritenour
4
5
1.25
Kat Zaber, Visitation
4
5
1.25
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
9
11
1.22
Sydney Schmidt, Alton
5
6
1.20
Samantha Hayner, North County Chr.
5
6
1.20
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
12
14
1.17
Haley Jones, Metro
10
11
1.10
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
11
11
1.00
Jordyn Klein, Luth. St. Charles
6
6
1.00
Madeline Williams, Westminster
6
6
1.00
Kaileigh Tyree, Hermann
5
5
1.00
Bridget Carter, Incarnate Word
5
5
1.00
Katie Kampmeinert, Incarnate Word
5
5
1.00
Bria Hathorn, North County Chr.
5
5
1.00
Emiley Cross, Troy
5
5
1.00
Lexi Bracken, DuBourg
4
4
1.00
Renee Elliott, Owensville
4
4
1.00
Josie Miller, Owensville
4
4
1.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 2 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Gabby Blossom, St. Joseph's
4
70
17.50
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
12
127
10.58
Alli Gueck, Luth. St. Charles
6
61
10.17
Amber Heal, Collinsville
2
20
10.00
Kenzie Meador, Marquette
2
20
10.00
Ashley Kekeisen, Nerinx Hall
2
20
10.00
Melanie Molen, John Burroughs
4
39
9.75
Sophia Chrysler, Whitfield
4
39
9.75
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
10
93
9.30
Renee Elliott, Owensville
4
37
9.25
Hillary Wessel, Gibault
5
46
9.20
Kennedy Cordia, Francis Howell
4
36
9.00
McKenna Kruse, Villa Duchesne
3
27
9.00
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
5
43
8.60
Emelie Orlando, Lafayette
4
34
8.50
Ellie Wessel, Wesclin
2
17
8.50
Abby Quirin, Freeburg
5
41
8.20
Elizabeth Fleming, Columbia
5
40
8.00
Hannah Cope, Waterloo
5
40
8.00
Kylie Hardin, De Soto
16
126
7.88
Natalie Green, FH Central
7
55
7.86
Emma Dunn, Incarnate Word
5
38
7.60
Olivia Lotz, Timberland
2
15
7.50
Amanda Schroeder, Union
3
21
7.00
Peyton Kline, Alton Marquette
2
14
7.00
Sarah Weiland, Sullivan
2
14
7.00
Hunter Byrne, Ladue
7
48
6.86
Sarah Eckelkamp, Borgia
4
27
6.75
Kara Dunn , Hillsboro
3
20
6.67
Rylee Miller, Liberty
3
20
6.67
Marissa Nosco, Alton Marquette
8
53
6.63
Sydney Schmidt, Alton
5
33
6.60
Morgan Coffey , Ritenour
4
26
6.50
Madison Walker, Affton
2
13
6.50
Victoria Jenkins, Hazelwood Central
16
103
6.44
Tessa Buchheit, Cor Jesu
6
38
6.33
Jamie Poppen, Parkway West
12
73
6.08
Abby Roth, O'Fallon Christian
4
24
6.00
Ally Richterkessing, Troy
5
29
5.80
Sydney Marshall, Civic Memorial
7
39
5.57
Madalyn Doebber, Notre Dame
4
22
5.50
Kate Walsh, Jerseyville
8
40
5.00
Abbie Schnell, Incarnate Word
4
20
5.00
Mallory Nickelson, Pacific
3
15
5.00
Taylor Montalbano, Union
3
15
5.00
Kat Schimsa, Seckman
3
15
5.00
Kelsey Watcher, St. Clair
2
10
5.00
Jenna Hamlett, Washington
7
34
4.86
Avery Engelmeyer, Westminster
6
29
4.83
Mary Nelson, DuBourg
4
19
4.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 2 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Maggie Adams, Summit
2
0
8
8
4.00
Lauren Reding, St. Joseph's
4
2
13
15
3.75
Brooke Flowers, Metro
10
34
2
36
3.60
Claire Diercks, Highland
2
3
2
5
2.50
Erin Hoener, Incarnate Word
5
0
11
11
2.20
Elizabeth Orf, Villa Duchesne
4
4
4
8
2.00
Jessica Vetter, Jerseyville
4
2
6
8
2.00
Hannah Harris, Okawville
3
6
0
6
2.00
Alex Eufinger, Orchard Farm
3
6
0
6
2.00
Hannah Harris, Marissa
3
2
4
6
2.00
Emina Jusupovic, Affton
2
3
1
4
2.00
Leah Kiefer, New Athens
2
0
4
4
2.00
Claire Ochs, St. Joseph's
2
0
4
4
2.00
Jordan Hausmann, Columbia
5
3
6
9
1.80
Kenzie Guese, St. James
4
6
1
7
1.75
Kaylee Parks, Borgia
4
4
3
7
1.75
Madison Gresham, St. Joseph's
4
4
3
7
1.75
Marisa Tomek, St. Joseph's
4
3
4
7
1.75
Gabby Blossom, St. Joseph's
4
0
7
7
1.75
Emily Henken, Cor Jesu
6
4
6
10
1.67
Jessi Kelly, Union
3
3
2
5
1.67
Faith Franke, Jerseyville
8
9
4
13
1.63
Genna Bourgeois, Waterloo
5
6
2
8
1.60
Katie Kampmeinert, Incarnate Word
5
2
6
8
1.60
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
10
10
5
15
1.50
Abby Roth, O'Fallon Christian
4
1
5
6
1.50
Hayley Taylor, Highland
2
3
0
3
1.50
Kenna Marquardt, Marquette
2
1
2
3
1.50
Abby Shaw, Marquette
2
1
2
3
1.50
Hannah Thoenen, O'Fallon Christian
2
0
3
3
1.50
Emily Ziegler, FH Central
5
3
4
7
1.40
Alyssa Yochum, Columbia
5
2
5
7
1.40
Tori Stuart, Incarnate Word
5
0
7
7
1.40
Hilary Hightower, Westminster
6
4
4
8
1.33
Kylie Fendler, Seckman
3
1
3
4
1.33
Savannah Christian, Washington
7
0
9
9
1.29
Kayla Bailey, Windsor
15
5
14
19
1.27
Lauren Gast, Villa Duchesne
4
2
3
5
1.25
Meredith Roach, Borgia
4
1
4
5
1.25
Grace Nganga, Hazelwood West
4
1
4
5
1.25
Annmarie Tyson, St. Joseph's
4
0
5
5
1.25
Jillian Mattingly, Cor Jesu
6
3
4
7
1.17
Tyla Anderson, FH Central
6
2
5
7
1.17
Grace Roberts, FH Central
7
2
6
8
1.14
Regina Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
9
8
2
10
1.11
Katelyn Theiss, De Soto
16
16
0
16
1.00
Michelle Cameron, Alton Marquette
9
6
3
9
1.00
Alissa Bennett, Fox
7
4
3
7
1.00
Emma Kline, Fox
7
2
5
7
1.00
Hannah Harbaugh, Freeburg
5
5
0
5
1.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 2 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Paige Lynn, Borgia
4
52
13.00
Lexi Bracken, DuBourg
4
38
9.50
Megan Gilliam, Waterloo
5
46
9.20
Natalie Ruether, Borgia
4
36
9.00
Gena Nickelson, Pacific
3
27
9.00
Kylee Wall, Nerinx Hall
2
18
9.00
Lachel Taylor, Bayless
13
98
7.54
Hannah Gruensfelder, St. Joseph's
4
30
7.50
Hallie Sidney, Marquette
2
15
7.50
Allison Skaggs, Washington
7
52
7.43
Ashley Federer, Villa Duchesne
4
29
7.25
Jordyn Klein, Luth. St. Charles
6
43
7.17
Rachel Busse, Affton
2
14
7.00
Ally Moore, Windsor
15
97
6.47
Kailey Kantouth, Lafayette
4
25
6.25
Edina Catic, Bayless
13
78
6.00
Rachel Emery, FH Central
7
42
6.00
Emma Gustafson, Westminster
4
24
6.00
Samantha Huber, Westminster
2
12
6.00
Alexa Brugere, Francis Howell
4
23
5.75
Samantha Brinkmann, Lutheran South
4
23
5.75
Megan Brown, Fox
7
40
5.71
Ellie Purschke, DuBourg
4
22
5.50
Tessa Schneider, Summit
2
11
5.50
Maddie Nason, Jerseyville
8
43
5.38
Katie Huskey, Grandview
3
16
5.33
Payton Lowery, Cor Jesu
6
31
5.17
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
13
67
5.15
Madison Walker, Affton
2
10
5.00
Peyton Bell, Summit
2
10
5.00
McKenna Krebel, Waterloo
2
10
5.00
Laverna Williams, Metro
10
49
4.90
Kelly Metter, Columbia
5
24
4.80
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
5
24
4.80
Kennedy Cordia, Francis Howell
4
19
4.75
Emily Kampen, Whitfield
4
19
4.75
Sam Kruse, Waterloo
5
23
4.60
Josie Kleinheider, Washington
6
27
4.50
Josie Miller, Owensville
4
18
4.50
Joelli Wahlig, New Athens
2
9
4.50
Tori Rosemann, Troy
5
22
4.40
C.C. Diederichs, Grandview
3
13
4.33
Julie Johnston, Orchard Farm
3
13
4.33
Hannah Struckhoff, Washington
7
30
4.29
Mackenzie Bauer, New Haven
4
17
4.25
Sara Robertson, Ritenour
4
17
4.25
Colene Hamilton, Columbia
5
21
4.20
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
5
21
4.20
Monica Money, Freeburg
5
21
4.20
Skylar Geske, Waterloo
5
21
4.20
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 2 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Makenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
2
17
8.50
Rachel Ernst, Summit
2
13
6.50
Lucy Randall, O'Fallon Christian
4
24
6.00
Kelsey Watcher, St. Clair
2
12
6.00
Sara Pate, Hillsboro
3
17
5.67
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
2
10
5.00
Hunter Byrne, Ladue
7
33
4.71
Julia Gomes, Ladue
6
28
4.67
Skylyr Leake, Orchard Farm
3
14
4.67
Lydia Frederick, Francis Howell
4
18
4.50
Merry Gebel, Lafayette
4
18
4.50
Kennedy Carnes, Civic Memorial
7
31
4.43
Livie Sandt, Lutheran South
4
17
4.25
Gabby Blossom, St. Joseph's
4
17
4.25
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
12
50
4.17
Kennedy Cordia, Francis Howell
4
16
4.00
Brooklyn Covington, New Haven
4
16
4.00
Renee Elliott, Owensville
4
16
4.00
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
4
16
4.00
Emily Comer, Affton
2
8
4.00
Emma Power, Affton
2
8
4.00
Ayona Tharps, Collinsville
2
8
4.00
Madison Wellen, Highland
2
8
4.00
Kenna Marquardt, Marquette
2
8
4.00
Riley Lock, Sullivan
2
8
4.00
McKenna Krebel, Waterloo
2
8
4.00
Claire Weber, Duchesne
5
19
3.80
Taylor Russell, Ritenour
4
15
3.75
Abby Roth, O'Fallon Christian
4
15
3.75
Shelby Meyer, St. Pius X
10
37
3.70
Hannah Struckhoff, Washington
7
25
3.57
Payton Lowery, Cor Jesu
6
21
3.50
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
4
14
3.50
Sara Robertson, Ritenour
4
14
3.50
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
2
7
3.50
Lizzie Hagerty, Nerinx Hall
2
7
3.50
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
13
45
3.46
Jenna Parmentier, Civic Memorial
7
24
3.43
Taylor Duncan, Windsor
15
50
3.33
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
3
10
3.33
Brenda Reed, Ritenour
3
10
3.33
Amber Nelms, Owensville
4
13
3.25
Sophia deCampi, Metro
10
32
3.20
Hannah Harbaugh, Freeburg
5
16
3.20
Kelly Dooley, Gibault
5
16
3.20
Kaileigh Tyree, Hermann
5
16
3.20
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
5
16
3.20
Samantha Hayner, North County Chr.
5
16
3.20
Rachel Emery, FH Central
7
22
3.14
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
9
27
3.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 5 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Julia Gomes, Ladue
28
28
1.00
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
16
16
1.00
Mary Hooper, Ladue
15
15
1.00
Claire Weber, Duchesne
20
19
0.95
Makenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
18
17
0.94
Lauren Murphy, Ladue
21
19
0.90
Hunter Byrne, Ladue
37
33
0.89
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
17
15
0.88
Madison Aubuchon, Duchesne
16
14
0.88
Katherine Schmidt, Duchesne
16
14
0.88
Kelsey Watcher, St. Clair
14
12
0.86
Livie Sandt, Lutheran South
20
17
0.85
Sara Pate, Hillsboro
20
17
0.85
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
12
10
0.83
Kaili Smith, Ladue
6
5
0.83
Kelly Shannahan, Nerinx Hall
6
5
0.83
Skylyr Leake, Orchard Farm
17
14
0.82
Peyton Eikel, Liberty
11
9
0.82
Mikenzie Burt, Metro
21
17
0.81
Lucy Randall, O'Fallon Christian
30
24
0.80
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
20
16
0.80
Olivia Schroder, Ladue
10
8
0.80
Riley Lock, Sullivan
10
8
0.80
McKenna Krebel, Waterloo
10
8
0.80
Gretchen Graf, Nerinx Hall
5
4
0.80
Taylor Russell, Ritenour
19
15
0.79
Abby Quirin, Freeburg
18
14
0.78
Cara Melton, Civic Memorial
9
7
0.78
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
9
7
0.78
Lizzie Hagerty, Nerinx Hall
9
7
0.78
Morgan Jetton, Freeburg
9
7
0.78
Brenda Reed, Ritenour
13
10
0.77
Kennedy Carnes, Civic Memorial
41
31
0.76
Hannah Harbaugh, Freeburg
21
16
0.76
Natalie Schroeder, Duchesne
17
13
0.76
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
17
13
0.76
Rachel Ernst, Summit
17
13
0.76
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
67
50
0.75
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
12
9
0.75
Emily Bielicke, De Soto
8
6
0.75
Ashley Kekeisen, Nerinx Hall
8
6
0.75
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
37
27
0.73
Brooklyn Covington, New Haven
22
16
0.73
Josie Miller, Owensville
15
11
0.73
Sydney Goodin, Visitation
15
11
0.73
Coralis Bobe, Ritenour
11
8
0.73
Emily Comer, Affton
11
8
0.73
Emma Power, Affton
11
8
0.73
Amber Nelms, Owensville
18
13
0.72
Shelby Meyer, St. Pius X
52
37
0.71
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 5 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Julia Gomes, Ladue
6
39
0
100.00
Kelly Dooley, Gibault
5
29
0
100.00
Lexi Bracken, DuBourg
4
29
0
100.00
Ashley Federer, Villa Duchesne
4
29
0
100.00
Tessa Laslo, Metro
10
26
0
100.00
Haley Jones, Metro
10
25
0
100.00
Hannah Gruensfelder, St. Joseph's
4
25
0
100.00
Colleen Smith, Parkway West
12
20
0
100.00
Kara Fihe, FH Central
7
18
0
100.00
Marisa Tomek, St. Joseph's
4
16
0
100.00
Savannah Fisher, Alton
5
15
0
100.00
Claire Weber, Duchesne
5
15
0
100.00
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
4
15
0
100.00
Sydney Habert, Cor Jesu
5
14
0
100.00
Taylor Russell, Ritenour
4
14
0
100.00
Brooke Jansen, New Athens
2
14
0
100.00
Aerin Karrenbrock, Parkway West
12
13
0
100.00
Mikenzie Burt, Metro
10
13
0
100.00
Lauren Brown, Fox
7
12
0
100.00
Sam Kruse, Waterloo
5
12
0
100.00
Taylor Junge, New Athens
2
12
0
100.00
Tess Schannuth, Hermann
5
10
0
100.00
Kacey Waldrop, Seckman
3
10
0
100.00
Taylor Garvin, Metro
10
9
0
100.00
Bria Hathorn, North County Chr.
5
9
0
100.00
Madison Wellen, Highland
2
9
0
100.00
Kayta Porter, Fox
7
8
0
100.00
Kenzie Guese, St. James
4
8
0
100.00
Madison Gresham, St. Joseph's
4
8
0
100.00
Emily Comer, Affton
2
8
0
100.00
Madison Rowe, Owensville
4
7
0
100.00
Rebecca Reinecke, Parkway West
12
6
0
100.00
Ellie Schulz, North County Chr.
5
6
0
100.00
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
4
6
0
100.00
Katie Huskey, Grandview
3
6
0
100.00
Erika Fulhorst, Liberty
3
6
0
100.00
Emma Weil, Collinsville
2
6
0
100.00
Amanda Korsmeyer, Highland
2
6
0
100.00
Alex LaPorta, Highland
2
6
0
100.00
Morgan Hanley, Marquette
2
6
0
100.00
Allie Kennebeck, Rosati-Kain
2
6
0
100.00
Madeline Oelrich, Wesclin
2
6
0
100.00
Anna Nissen, Metro
9
5
0
100.00
Katelyn McGlaughlin, Grandview
3
5
0
100.00
Lauren Tomasella, Nerinx Hall
2
5
0
100.00
Makenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
2
5
0
100.00
Hailey Dryden, Wesclin
2
5
0
100.00
Megan Brown, Fox
7
57
1
98.25
Katelyn Theiss, De Soto
16
54
1
98.15
Laverna Williams, Metro
10
36
1
97.22
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 5 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
10
12
9
583.33
Ma'Isah McMillan, Ritenour
2
7
4
571.43
Natalie Robinson, Lutheran South
3
6
3
500.00
Sophia deCampi, Metro
10
64
32
406.25
Kat Zaber, Visitation
4
13
5
384.62
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
2
14
6
357.14
Alli Gueck, Luth. St. Charles
6
35
15
342.86
Lucy Randall, O'Fallon Christian
4
30
10
333.33
Makenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
2
18
6
333.33
Taylor Garvin, Metro
10
22
8
318.18
Taylor Russell, Ritenour
4
19
7
315.79
Brenda Reed, Ritenour
3
13
6
307.69
Sara Pate, Hillsboro
3
20
7
300.00
Madison Voss, Wesclin
2
10
4
300.00
Claire Hughey, Liberty
3
14
6
285.71
Kyla Krause, Marissa
3
14
5
285.71
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
10
39
18
282.05
Haley Jones, Metro
10
29
11
275.86
Katie Brown, Lutheran South
4
22
9
272.73
Lydia Frederick, Francis Howell
4
26
8
269.23
Ayona Tharps, Collinsville
2
12
6
250.00
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
4
12
4
250.00
Marisa Tomek, St. Joseph's
4
8
4
250.00
Madison Wellen, Highland
2
12
3
250.00
Emily Bielicke, De Soto
3
8
2
250.00
Symantha Fredrick, Hermann
5
21
8
238.10
Jordan Haeusser, Westminster
6
21
5
238.10
Jenna Parmentier, Civic Memorial
7
34
13
235.29
Tori Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
6
26
8
230.77
Tessa Laslo, Metro
10
35
14
228.57
Amber Nelms, Owensville
4
18
5
222.22
Sarah Weiland, Sullivan
2
9
5
222.22
Becca Zaber, Visitation
4
9
2
222.22
Morgan Jetton, Freeburg
1
9
2
222.22
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
13
74
23
216.22
Emiley Cross, Troy
5
14
5
214.29
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
4
14
3
214.29
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
11
45
11
200.00
Krista Orf, Troy
5
15
4
200.00
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
4
5
1
200.00
Alli Combs, Hillsboro
3
5
1
200.00
Sarah Eckelkamp, Borgia
4
21
6
190.48
Anna Nissen, Metro
9
21
4
190.48
Bridget Carter, Incarnate Word
5
16
5
187.50
Kaitlyn Hagarty, Wesclin
2
11
2
181.82
Edina Catic, Bayless
13
36
8
166.67
Elizabeth Fleming, Columbia
5
24
4
166.67
Samantha Huber, Westminster
2
12
2
166.67
Ryleigh Gagen, DuBourg
4
6
1
166.67
Mary Goldschmidt, Villa Duchesne
3
6
1
166.67
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 5 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Kennedy Carnes, Civic Memorial
7
41
0
100.00
Lucy Randall, O'Fallon Christian
4
30
0
100.00
Julia Gomes, Ladue
6
28
0
100.00
Merry Gebel, Lafayette
4
26
0
100.00
Gabby Blossom, St. Joseph's
4
25
0
100.00
Elizabeth Fleming, Columbia
5
24
0
100.00
Lauren Brown, Fox
7
24
0
100.00
Emma Kline, Fox
7
24
0
100.00
Regina Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
9
23
0
100.00
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
9
23
0
100.00
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
4
22
0
100.00
Jordan Haeusser, Westminster
6
21
0
100.00
Anna Nissen, Metro
9
21
0
100.00
Kassidy Funke, Alton
5
19
0
100.00
Makenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
2
18
0
100.00
Sydney Hill, Pacific
3
18
0
100.00
Bailey Lehmann, Gibault
5
18
0
100.00
Lindsey Webb, Hazelwood West
4
18
0
100.00
Mary Kate Meyer, Cor Jesu
6
18
0
100.00
Abby Quirin, Freeburg
5
18
0
100.00
Kim Hoffmann, New Haven
4
17
0
100.00
Colene Hamilton, Columbia
5
17
0
100.00
Rachel Ernst, Summit
2
17
0
100.00
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
5
17
0
100.00
Jacey Weis, Marissa
3
17
0
100.00
Jacey Weis, Okawville
3
17
0
100.00
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
5
16
0
100.00
Allison Stiers, Hermann
5
16
0
100.00
Karlie Kinsey, Francis Howell
4
16
0
100.00
Paige Henson, Waterloo
4
15
0
100.00
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
3
15
0
100.00
Emily Ziegler, FH Central
5
15
0
100.00
Mary Hooper, Ladue
6
15
0
100.00
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
4
14
0
100.00
Christina Droege, DuBourg
4
14
0
100.00
Kara Dunn , Hillsboro
3
14
0
100.00
Kat Zaber, Visitation
4
13
0
100.00
Staciana Stock, Lafayette
4
13
0
100.00
Madi LaChance, Maplewood-RH
3
13
0
100.00
Madison Wellen, Highland
2
12
0
100.00
Samantha Huber, Westminster
2
12
0
100.00
Nicole Gallagher, Hazelwood West
4
12
0
100.00
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
3
12
0
100.00
Hannah Thompson, Whitfield
4
12
0
100.00
Sydnei Pitts, Whitfield
3
12
0
100.00
Kaitlyn Hagarty, Wesclin
2
11
0
100.00
Sarah Walls, St. James
4
11
0
100.00
Emelie Orlando, Lafayette
4
11
0
100.00
Coralis Bobe, Ritenour
4
11
0
100.00
Brooke Flowers, Metro
10
10
0
100.00
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 8/28/2016.

stats navigation