Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
O'Fallon Panthers
600 South Smiley
O'Fallon, IL 62269-2399
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Kaylee Hanger
Belleville West
21
09-08
2
Rachel Pranger
Edwardsville
20
10-18
3
Kate Martin
Edwardsville
18
11-01
4
Elise Smith
O'Fallon
16
10-12
5
Imani Williamson
O'Fallon
15
11-01
6
Ayona Tharps
Collinsville
14
09-08
7
Holly Badgely
Belleville East
13
09-01
8
Katherine Koch
Belleville West
12
10-06
9
Saddi Brands
Alton
11
09-15
9
Cassie Reno
O'Fallon
11
09-21
9
Alyssa Grimm
Collinsville
11
08-30
9
Nikki Gaskill
Belleville West
11
09-03
9
Mackenzie Koester
O'Fallon
11
11-01
10
Derika Moore
Belleville East
10
10-13
10
Cece Kalmer
Belleville East
10
10-20
10
Gabby Hancher
Collinsville
10
10-01
11
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
9
09-12
11
Kameryn Sillmon
Belleville East
9
09-15
11
Savannah Fisher
Alton
9
09-03
11
Kylie Burke
Belleville West
9
09-03
11
Madeline Sheridan
Granite City
9
10-08
11
Kassidy Funke
Alton
9
10-08
12
Maria Smith
Edwardsville
8
10-18
12
Kenzee Simmers
O'Fallon
8
09-01
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
32
10-08
2
Rachel Pranger
Edwardsville
28
09-07
3
Annie Evans
Alton
27
10-08
4
Kaylee Hanger
Belleville West
25
09-08
5
Megan Woll
Edwardsville
24
09-07
5
Lauren Lepere
O'Fallon
24
11-01
6
Savannah Fisher
Alton
23
09-15
6
Kaija Ufert
Alton
23
09-15
6
Rachel Verdun
Edwardsville
23
09-07
6
Brianna Pickens
Belleville East
23
10-25
7
Claire Randle
Belleville East
22
10-18
7
Gwen Hunter
Alton
22
10-08
8
Kassidy Funke
Alton
21
09-10
9
Kacie Kinnikin
Belleville West
20
09-03
9
Kate Martin
Edwardsville
20
09-09
10
Ciara Yon
Granite City
19
09-15
10
Mackenzie Koester
O'Fallon
19
10-04
10
Nicki Meyer
Edwardsville
19
10-18
10
Janae Mosby
Belleville East
19
09-01
11
Kaity Mueller
O'Fallon
18
09-07
12
Elise Smith
O'Fallon
17
10-04
13
Emily Stahl
Alton
16
09-12
13
Neeley Wiedhardt
Granite City
16
09-17
13
Megan Burge
Granite City
16
10-08
14
Alison Fournie
O'Fallon
15
10-04
14
Katherine Koch
Belleville West
15
10-18
14
Megan Jones
Granite City
15
09-17
15
Grace Kane
Alton
14
09-15
15
Holly Badgely
Belleville East
14
10-04
15
Abby Hobbs
Belleville West
14
10-15
16
Brittany Pickens
Belleville East
13
09-27
17
Alton
12
08-24
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Rachel Verdun
Edwardsville
42
10-18
2
Alison Fournie
O'Fallon
40
11-01
3
Amber Heal
Collinsville
30
08-30
4
Sydney Schmidt
Alton
29
09-03
5
Janae Mosby
Belleville East
28
10-20
6
Kassidy Funke
Alton
27
09-15
7
Katherine Koch
Belleville West
25
10-15
8
Kasey Stewart
Granite City
16
10-17
9
Mackenzie Koester
O'Fallon
15
09-16
9
Megan Burge
Granite City
15
10-08
9
Summer Butterfield
Collinsville
15
09-08
9
Alex Dahm
Belleville West
15
09-10
9
Emily Stahl
Alton
15
09-24
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Cassie Reno
O'Fallon
5
10-27
1
Skylar Dippel
Granite City
5
09-17
2
Madeline Sheridan
Granite City
4
09-12
2
Kameryn Sillmon
Belleville East
4
10-25
2
Ayona Tharps
Collinsville
4
09-12
3
Derika Moore
Belleville East
3
08-25
3
Janae Mosby
Belleville East
3
10-25
3
Nikki Gaskill
Belleville West
3
10-03
3
Mackenzie Koester
O'Fallon
3
10-01
3
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
3
10-24
3
Kenzee Simmers
O'Fallon
3
10-01
4
Savannah Fisher
Alton
2
10-08
4
Rachel Pranger
Edwardsville
2
10-07
4
Holly Badgely
Belleville East
2
09-01
4
Cece Kalmer
Belleville East
2
10-20
4
Elise Smith
O'Fallon
2
09-10
4
Kate Martin
Edwardsville
2
10-08
4
Gabby Hancher
Collinsville
2
10-04
4
Donyai Garrett
Granite City
2
10-08
4
Gwen Hunter
Alton
2
09-03
4
Jasmine Strong
O'Fallon
2
09-10
4
Alyssa Grimm
Collinsville
2
09-03
4
Taylor Sylvester
Belleville East
2
09-10
4
Alison Fournie
O'Fallon
2
10-11
4
Brianna Pickens
Belleville East
2
10-15
4
Imani Williamson
O'Fallon
2
10-27
4
Rachel Mitts
Belleville East
2
09-09
5
Katherine Koch
Belleville West
1
09-30
5
Chelsea Vogel
Belleville West
1
10-15
5
Kylie Burke
Belleville West
1
10-15
5
Kassidy Funke
Alton
1
09-24
5
Brooke Haas
Belleville East
1
09-17
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Nikki Gaskill
Belleville West
8
10-27
2
Katherine Koch
Belleville West
6
10-15
2
Skylar Dippel
Granite City
6
09-12
3
Kate Martin
Edwardsville
5
10-22
3
Daisy Tieman
Granite City
5
09-12
3
Donyai Garrett
Granite City
5
09-29
4
Rachel Pranger
Edwardsville
4
10-22
4
Madeline Sheridan
Granite City
4
09-29
4
Kylie Burke
Belleville West
4
09-06
4
Chelsea Vogel
Belleville West
4
09-20
4
Ayona Tharps
Collinsville
4
10-01
4
Corrine Timmermann
Edwardsville
4
09-07
4
Nisha Quarles
Belleville West
4
09-06
5
Mackenzie Koester
O'Fallon
3
09-28
5
Gabby Hancher
Collinsville
3
10-01
5
Janae Mosby
Belleville East
3
09-09
5
Kenzee Simmers
O'Fallon
3
09-20
5
Derika Moore
Belleville East
3
09-09
5
Shelbey Saye
Edwardsville
3
09-22
5
Maddie Grohne
Belleville West
3
10-27
5
Kymel Bell
Edwardsville
3
10-08
5
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
3
09-22
5
Cassie Reno
O'Fallon
3
09-27
5
Elise Smith
O'Fallon
3
09-03
5
Taylor Sylvester
Belleville East
3
09-28
6
Kameryn Sillmon
Belleville East
2
09-01
6
Jillian Gasser
O'Fallon
2
10-14
6
Brianna Pickens
Belleville East
2
10-15
6
Rachel Mitts
Belleville East
2
09-10
6
Rachel Verdun
Edwardsville
2
09-07
6
Maria Smith
Edwardsville
2
10-04
6
Imani Williamson
O'Fallon
2
09-20
6
Brooke Haas
Belleville East
2
10-01
6
Kaylee Hanger
Belleville West
2
10-01
6
Holly Badgely
Belleville East
2
09-27
6
Annie Evans
Alton
2
09-10
6
Savannah Fisher
Alton
2
10-08
6
Katie Mans
Alton
2
09-09
6
Saddi Brands
Alton
2
09-09
6
Alyssa Grimm
Collinsville
2
09-12
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Claire Randle
Belleville East
10
09-17
2
Imani Williamson
O'Fallon
8
09-02
3
Brianna Pickens
Belleville East
7
09-17
3
Ayona Tharps
Collinsville
7
08-30
3
Kacie Kinnikin
Belleville West
7
09-19
3
Derika Moore
Belleville East
7
09-17
3
Ciara Yon
Granite City
7
10-08
4
Elise Smith
O'Fallon
6
10-11
4
Savannah Fisher
Alton
6
09-10
4
Sydney Schmidt
Alton
6
09-09
5
Katherine Koch
Belleville West
5
09-20
5
Kate Martin
Edwardsville
5
10-04
5
Lauren Lepere
O'Fallon
5
10-25
5
Mackenzie Koester
O'Fallon
5
10-15
5
Cassie Reno
O'Fallon
5
10-14
6
Bailey Barrington
Granite City
4
10-08
6
Shelbey Saye
Edwardsville
4
09-20
6
Megan Woll
Edwardsville
4
09-02
6
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
4
10-08
6
Rachel Verdun
Edwardsville
4
09-09
6
Gwen Hunter
Alton
4
09-24
6
Saddi Brands
Alton
4
09-24
6
Nicki Meyer
Edwardsville
4
10-08
6
Alison Fournie
O'Fallon
4
09-07
6
Alex Dahm
Belleville West
4
09-10
7
Kasey Stewart
Granite City
3
10-17
7
Emily Stahl
Alton
3
09-02
7
Megan Jones
Granite City
3
09-17
7
Emma Weil
Collinsville
3
08-30
7
Kaylee Hanger
Belleville West
3
10-15
7
Janae Mosby
Belleville East
3
09-15
7
Abby Epperson
Belleville East
3
09-17
7
Rachel Jones
Collinsville
3
09-03
7
Holly Badgely
Belleville East
3
09-01
7
Brittany Pickens
Belleville East
3
09-01
7
Abby Hobbs
Belleville West
3
09-03
7
Rachel Pranger
Edwardsville
3
09-03
7
Cece Kalmer
Belleville East
3
09-10
7
Kassidy Funke
Alton
3
09-12
8
Summer Butterfield
Collinsville
2
09-03
8
Amber Heal
Collinsville
2
10-01
8
Roni Geschwend
Belleville East
2
10-01
8
Sarah Edrington
Collinsville
2
10-04
8
Kaity Mueller
O'Fallon
2
10-15
8
Courtney Marten
Collinsville
2
09-03
8
Mona Zubi
Granite City
2
09-02
8
Megan Burge
Granite City
2
09-03