Latest Results
DateTimeEventFinal
12-02
7:00 pmBelleville East-6 vs Oak Forest-72 at Fox - Final
72-6
12-02
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-24 vs Whitfield-51 at Fox - Final
51-24
12-02
7:00 pmHolt-18 vs Lockport-54 at Fox - Final
54-18
12-02
7:00 pmCollinsville-54 at Fox-27 - Final
54-27
12-02
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-57 vs Quincy-16 at Fox - Final
57-16
12-02
7:00 pmStaley-70 vs Fort Zumwalt West-6 at Fox - Final
70-6
12-02
7:00 pmHelias-15 vs Eureka-59 at Fox - Final
59-15
12-02
7:00 pmEdwardsville-46 vs Seckman-1 at Fox - Final
46-1
12-02
6:00 pmBelleville East-24 vs Francis Howell Central-58 at Fox - Final
58-24
12-02
6:00 pmOak Forest-27 vs Whitfield-45 at Fox - Final
45-27
12-02
6:00 pmHolt-45 vs Collinsville-30 at Fox - Final
45-30
12-02
6:00 pmLockport-60 at Fox-9 - Final
60-9
12-02
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-24 vs Staley-37 at Fox - Final
37-24
12-02
6:00 pmHelias-6 vs Edwardsville-61 at Fox - Final
61-6
12-02
6:00 pmSeckman-22 vs Eureka-43 at Fox - Final
43-22
12-02
5:00 pmOak Forest-33 vs Francis Howell Central-42 at Fox - Final
42-33
12-02
5:00 pmBelleville East-6 vs Whitfield-72 at Fox - Final
72-6
12-02
5:00 pmLockport-63 vs Collinsville-9 at Fox - Final
63-9
12-02
5:00 pmQuincy-12 vs Staley-55 at Fox - Final
55-12
12-02
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-78 vs Fort Zumwalt West-6 at Fox - Final
78-6
12-02
5:00 pmEureka-27 vs Edwardsville-48 at Fox - Final
48-27
12-02
5:00 pmHelias-25 vs Seckman-43 at Fox - Final
43-25
12-02
5:00 pmHolt-45 at Fox-21 - Final
45-21
12-01
6:00 pmEdwardsville-57 at Collinsville-12 - Final
57-12
12-01
6:00 pmAlton-46 at East St. Louis-30 - Final
46-30
12-01
6:00 pmSLUH-7 at Windsor (Imperial)-58 - Final
58-7
12-01
5:00 pmHancock-24 at Festus-52 - Final
52-24
12-01
5:00 pmHerculaneum-10 at Festus-70 - Final
70-10
11-30
6:30 pmO'Fallon Christian-15 at University City-36 - Final
36-15
11-30
6:00 pmGateway STEM-60 at Vashon-12 - Final
60-12
11-30
6:00 pmCleveland-24 vs Gateway STEM-48 at Vashon - Final
48-24
11-30
6:00 pmTimberland-18 at Lafayette-53 - Final
53-18
11-30
5:45 pmClayton-36 at University City-39 - Final
39-36
11-30
5:00 pmAffton-36 at University City-33 - Final
36-33
11-30
5:00 pmSt. Mary's-18 at Brentwood-60 - Final
60-18
11-29
6:15 pmMount Olive-23 at Waterloo-36 - Final
36-23
11-29
6:15 pmCarlyle-22 at Waterloo-54 - Final
54-22
11-29
6:00 pmHazelwood West-48 at SLUH-27 - Final
48-27
11-29
6:00 pmDe Smet-41 at St. Clair-36 - Final
41-36
11-29
6:00 pmPattonville-36 vs St. Charles-48 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final
48-36
11-29
6:00 pmSt. Charles-54 at Fort Zumwalt East-24 - Final
54-24
11-29
6:00 pmPattonville-42 at Fort Zumwalt East-27 - Final
42-27
11-29
5:00 pmOwensville-13 at Washington-39 - Final
39-13
11-29
5:00 pmRolla-48 at Washington-18 - Final
48-18
11-29
4:30 pmO'Fallon Christian-24 at John Burroughs-48 - Final
48-24
11-29
4:30 pmLutheran South-15 at John Burroughs-54 - Final
54-15

stats navigation





Quick links