Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Kaleb Harrop
Wood River
8
01-31
2
Dominic Kraus
Priory
7
12-28
2
Noah Scrum
Collinsville
7
11-26
3
Hunter Longhi
Collinsville
6
01-14
3
Nolan Kahl
Civic Memorial
6
01-21
4
Jake Keller
Belleville Township
5
11-12
4
Grant Robinson
Lafayette
5
12-28
4
Vincent Conti
Duchesne
5
01-12
4
Kyle Meehan
Edwardsville
5
01-25
4
Ryan Hofstetter
Columbia
5
11-06
4
Nick Mumford
Freeburg/Waterloo
5
11-08
4
Cameron Nowak
Columbia
5
12-18
4
Cole Ebersoldt
Triad
5
01-01
4
Clark Sasek
Civic Memorial
5
01-31
5
Brendan Rainbolt
Lindbergh
4
11-03
5
Andrew Koutsogiannis
Summit
4
11-09
5
Sam Watson
Fort Zumwalt South
4
11-09
5
Jack Estes
De Smet
4
11-12
5
Joseph Solimando
Fort Zumwalt South
4
11-16
5
Derek Cagle
Duchesne
4
11-17
5
John Wuertz
Francis Howell Central
4
11-19
5
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
4
11-26
5
Trevor Neuse
Lafayette
4
11-30
5
Grant Ahlheim
De Smet
4
12-07
5
Adam Bailey
Eureka
4
12-10
5
Ryan Tanner
Timberland
4
12-14
5
Spencer Giacin
Ladue
4
12-15
5
Trevor Buchanan
Kirkwood
4
12-15
5
Nicholas Mellanby
MICDS
4
12-17
5
Jacob Lefton
MICDS
4
12-17
5
Jason Gifford
Parkway South
4
12-21
5
T. Cooper Barnes
Clayton
4
12-22
5
Charles Danforth
MICDS
4
12-27
5
Zachary Martin
Summit
4
12-28
5
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
4
12-29
5
Adisen Brueck
Marquette
4
01-04
5
Ryan Wiehe
Fort Zumwalt West
4
01-15
5
Jack Canfield
Westminster
4
01-24
5
Ryan Bystrom
Westminster
4
01-24
5
Hayden Schreck
Francis Howell
4
01-25
5
Connor Neely
Alton
4
12-04
5
Hunter Parker
Granite City
4
12-17
5
Adam Leston
Edwardsville MVCHA
4
12-27
5
Ethan McFarland
Triad
4
02-18
5
Shay Nolen
Eureka
4
02-01
5
Will Dewitt
John Burroughs
4
02-09
5
Jared Bratton
Fox
4
02-04
5
Henry Wagner
SLUH
4
02-07
6
Cameron Toenjes
Belleville Township
3
11-05
6
Bryce Norton
Granite City
3
11-08
6
Lawson Kimble
Granite City
3
11-08
6
Drake Bettorf
Granite City
3
11-20
6
Mason Roehr
Granite City
3
11-20
6
Jacob Dinkelman
Freeburg/Waterloo
3
11-29
6
Drew Parres
Triad
3
12-06
6
Eddie Constance
Belleville Township
3
12-20
6
Tristen Seymour
Alton
3
01-08
6
Aiden Stevens
Edwardsville MVCHA
3
01-14
6
Lucas Korte
Highland
3
01-17
6
James Sherstoff
Parkway West
3
10-30
6
Benjamin Jackson
Francis Howell
3
11-02
6
Andrew LaBeau
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-02
6
Tyler Bradley
Francis Howell Central
3
11-02
6
Ryan Lindsey
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
11-03
6
Jonathan Adkins
Summit
3
11-05
6
Michael Mullen
De Smet
3
11-06
6
Martin Lyons
SLUH
3
11-09
6
Logan Boatright
Priory
3
11-10
6
Daniel McGlynn
Vianney
3
11-10
6
Braden McDonald
Ladue
3
11-12
6
Deacon Schmatt
Francis Howell Central
3
11-12
6
Gavin Delfosse
Marquette
3
11-15
6
Trevor Keune
Marquette
3
11-16
6
Kyle Patterson
Timberland
3
11-16
6
Timmy Schmidt
Francis Howell Central
3
11-17
6
Charlie Walker
Priory
3
11-17
6
Henry Kasten
Parkway South
3
11-19
6
Cameron Wuesthoff
Vianney
3
11-19
6
Gage Vierzba
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-20
6
Brian Wagner
Lindbergh
3
11-23
6
Mike Mertz
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-23
6
Gavin Raney
Fox
3
11-24
6
Andrew Farrell
Marquette
3
11-26
6
Samuel Waeltermann
Lutheran South
3
11-26
6
Joseph Pybas
Oakville
3
11-27
6
Michael Deeba
CBC
3
11-29
6
Trent Van Gels
Fort Zumwalt West
3
11-30
6
Benjamin Wuori
Francis Howell Central
3
11-30
6
Logan Oliver
Francis Howell Central
3
11-30
6
Benjamin Beier
Lutheran South
3
11-30
6
Mitchell Gabel
Eureka
3
12-01
6
James Vermeersch
Lafayette
3
12-03
6
Scott McRoy
Fox
3
12-03
6
Mitchell Westbrock
Fox
3
12-03
6
Gavin Radle
Fox
3
12-03
6
Tarek Baig
Parkway West
3
12-06
6
Logan Corzine
Edwardsville
3
12-06
6
Connor Layton
Fort Zumwalt South
3
12-07
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Hunter Longhi
Collinsville
8
11-26
2
Samer Hajji
MICDS
7
12-17
3
Brett Robinson
Francis Howell Central
6
12-21
4
Phillip Culiberk
Triad
5
11-05
4
Joey Lugge
Freeburg/Waterloo
5
12-03
4
Michael Gakhutishvili
Ladue
5
11-12
4
Daniel Walters
Fox
5
12-03
4
Owen Risse
Fort Zumwalt South
5
12-07
4
Christopher Friemel
Priory
5
12-28
4
Ben Doran
Marquette
5
01-04
4
Matthew Koffman
Duchesne
5
01-12
4
Logan Bayless
Lafayette
5
01-17
4
Alek Nelson
Francis Howell
5
01-25
4
Clark Sasek
Civic Memorial
5
02-11
5
Dylan Lalk
Columbia
4
11-13
5
Logan Corzine
Edwardsville
4
11-02
5
Eric Battelle
Summit
4
11-05
5
Andrew Koutsogiannis
Summit
4
11-05
5
Jake Schlereth
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
11-05
5
Jack Estes
De Smet
4
11-06
5
Colton Walpert
De Smet
4
11-12
5
Andrew Cook
Vianney
4
11-19
5
Charles Danforth
MICDS
4
11-20
5
Jacob Behnen
Chaminade
4
11-26
5
Trevor Neuse
Lafayette
4
11-30
5
Jakub Matus
Lafayette
4
11-30
5
Jed England
De Smet
4
12-07
5
Will Dewitt
John Burroughs
4
12-08
5
Michael O'Keefe
Priory
4
12-10
5
Sam Wheeler
Marquette
4
12-14
5
Carson Acree
Ladue
4
12-15
5
Matthew Cowley
MICDS
4
12-17
5
Devin Tockman
Marquette
4
12-21
5
Logan Oliver
Francis Howell Central
4
12-21
5
Cody Patton
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
12-22
5
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
4
12-28
5
Donovan Knuckels
Freeburg/Waterloo
4
11-06
5
Evan Ross
Ladue
4
12-29
5
Ben Chase
Marquette
4
12-29
5
John Verdu
Vianney
4
01-01
5
Jacob Lefton
MICDS
4
01-01
5
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
4
01-12
5
Derek Cagle
Duchesne
4
01-21
5
Jack Bystrom
Westminster
4
01-24
5
Logan Taake
Columbia
4
11-06
5
Connor Storner
Belleville Township
4
11-08
5
Hunter Parker
Granite City
4
11-12
5
Noah Scrum
Collinsville
4
12-04
5
Aiden Stevens
Edwardsville MVCHA
4
12-27
5
Cameron Nowak
Columbia
4
01-03
5
Simon Maxfield
Granite City
4
01-03
5
Nolan Kahl
Civic Memorial
4
01-21
5
Matthew Winter
Civic Memorial
4
01-31
5
Shay Nolen
Eureka
4
02-22
6
Eddie Constance
Belleville Township
3
11-05
6
Pavol Hutchins
Granite City
3
11-08
6
Kyle Budde
Columbia
3
11-13
6
Joshua O'Leary
Columbia
3
11-13
6
Paul Malacarne
Freeburg/Waterloo
3
12-03
6
Daniel Verhaar
Triad
3
12-06
6
D'Maio Edwards
Collinsville
3
01-22
6
Trevor Begley
Duchesne
3
10-29
6
Ty Waddell
Parkway West
3
10-30
6
Colin Stewart
Lafayette
3
11-01
6
Jacob Kausch
De Smet
3
11-02
6
Cody Freant
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-02
6
Timmy Schmidt
Francis Howell Central
3
11-02
6
Joseph Rask
Oakville
3
11-02
6
Elijah Kruse
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
11-03
6
Brett Behrens
Lindbergh
3
11-03
6
Jack Hazelton
SLUH
3
01-23
6
Franky Landers
Kirkwood
3
11-05
6
Austin Cleveland
Kirkwood
3
11-05
6
Jacob Blessing
Lindbergh
3
11-05
6
Michael Lane
Summit
3
11-05
6
Alac Gamble
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
11-05
6
Troy Haeffner
Duchesne
3
11-05
6
Ryan Francis
Summit
3
11-09
6
Will Blumenberg
Francis Howell Central
3
11-09
6
Gage Vierzba
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-09
6
Trevor Keune
Marquette
3
11-09
6
Cam Stefek
Ladue
3
11-10
6
Maxwell Boland
Webster Groves
3
11-10
6
Henry Kasten
Parkway South
3
11-10
6
Jacob Tackes
Ladue
3
11-12
6
Tyler Deutsch
Ladue
3
11-12
6
Spencer Giacin
Ladue
3
11-12
6
Tyler Bradley
Francis Howell Central
3
11-12
6
Dominik Bartecko
Marquette
3
11-15
6
Timothy Pazernik
Vianney
3
11-15
6
Andrew Farrell
Marquette
3
11-16
6
Grant Deeken
Duchesne
3
11-17
6
Benjamin Wuori
Francis Howell Central
3
11-19
6
Brady Lange
Lindbergh
3
11-23
6
Jared Bratton
Fox
3
11-24
6
Ian Hodges
Fox
3
11-24
6
Riley Brueck
Marquette
3
11-24
6
Gavin Delfosse
Marquette
3
11-24
6
Joshua Salmon
Marquette
3
11-26
6
Benjamin Beier
Lutheran South
3
11-26
6
Aleksi Isopahkala
Oakville
3
11-27
6
Hunter Bulger
CBC
3
11-29
6
Kyle Patterson
Timberland
3
11-30
6
Fletcher Zieman
Francis Howell Central
3
11-30
6
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
3
11-30
6
Kyle Layton
Fort Zumwalt East
3
12-01
6
Ryan Lindsey
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
12-03
6
Shane Robinson
Lafayette
3
12-03
6
Kamren Canova
Lafayette
3
12-03
6
Zachary Stetina
Seckman
3
12-03
6
Scott McRoy
Fox
3
12-03
6
Joseph Solimando
Fort Zumwalt South
3
12-07
6
Graham Brown
John Burroughs
3
12-08
6
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
3
12-08
6
Ben Kueser
Eureka
3
12-10
6
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
3
12-14
6
Matthew Keoshkerian
Ladue
3
12-15
6
Quinton Rash
Francis Howell
3
12-15
6
Gabe Schwartz
SLUH
3
12-20
6
Jack Larrigan
CBC
3
12-21
6
Ethan Tieman
Francis Howell Central
3
12-21
6
Harbor Wolff
Clayton
3
12-22
6
Alec Zoph
Fox
3
12-22
6
William Rourke
Priory
3
12-22
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Tim Hufker
St. Mary's
75
11-12
2
Samuel Haupfear
Westminster
59
12-10
3
Dalton Bruce
St. Mary's
55
12-21
4
Caleb Vitali
Alton
51
01-03
5
Maleigh Tittel
Timberland
50
11-26
5
Aaron Kirkpatrick
O'Fallon
50
12-28
6
Drew Moseley
Lutheran South
49
01-25
6
Londyn Little
Columbia
49
12-27
7
Drew Martin
O'Fallon
48
12-21
8
Brave Asher
Holt
46
11-16
8
Clayton Davis
Northwest Cedar Hill
46
11-29
8
Jake Bachesta
Seckman
46
12-07
8
Connor Klemann
O'Fallon
46
01-04
9
Dominic Ferguson
Fort Zumwalt East
44
11-05
9
Austin Cheney
St. Mary's
44
01-01
10
Kyle Reading
Fort Zumwalt West
43
11-02
10
Mason Young
Edwardsville
43
11-15
10
Connor Gawedzinski
Timberland
43
12-15
10
Kyle Turner
Fox
43
01-31
11
Vincent Rebello
Parkway South
42
11-01
11
Bailey Marler
Summit
42
11-01
11
Chase Christopher
Oakville
42
12-22
11
Katherine Moffat
Lindbergh
42
01-18
11
Dale Papp
Civic Memorial
42
11-08
11
Eaton Gowan
Webster Groves
42
02-05
11
Mitchell Day
Kirkwood
42
02-11
12
Max Bante
Francis Howell North
41
01-04
13
Jarrett Meyers
Fort Zumwalt West
40
12-11
13
Cody Blackburn
Highland
40
01-03
14
Mac Beatrice
Ladue
39
11-19
14
Angelo Benoit
John Burroughs
39
01-01
15
Curtis Gonz
Francis Howell Central
38
10-29
15
Charles Jones
Francis Howell North
38
11-02
15
Mariano Colombo
Clayton
38
01-12
15
Ethan Taplin
Francis Howell Central
38
02-01
15
Tyler Glick
Kirkwood
38
02-09
15
Samuel Benoist
Priory
38
02-07
16
Jack Boschert
Duchesne
37
10-29
16
Peyton Stevenson
Parkway South
37
11-15
16
Jacob Waeltermann
Eureka
37
11-16
16
Braxton Sanford
Fort Zumwalt West
37
11-27
16
Kyle Spann
Duchesne
37
11-30
16
Jacob Burke
Duchesne
37
12-06
16
Kory Strickland
Fort Zumwalt South
37
12-21
16
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr.
Francis Howell
37
01-04
16
Tristan Sucher
Holt
37
01-07
16
Chase Hartman
Granite City
37
12-10
16
Grant Goodson
Collinsville
37
02-04
16
Nicholas Stewart
Marquette
37
02-09
17
Jacob Lindsley
Fort Zumwalt East
36
12-29
17
John Paul Twombly
Edwardsville MVCHA
36
01-10
18
Riley Clinton
MICDS
35
11-02
18
Calvin Rogers
Lafayette
35
12-08
18
Andrew Callaway
Francis Howell
35
12-21
18
Carter Elmore
Collinsville
35
11-15
19
Tommy Le
Westminster
34
11-10
19
Christian Flamm
Fox
34
12-08
19
Scott Knight
Wood River
34
11-15
19
Tim Barbee
Columbia
34
11-19
19
Alex Dilks
Wood River
34
12-17
19
Logan Teater
Triad
34
01-21
19
Andrew Meek
Parkway West
34
02-05
20
Grant Kennedy
Lindbergh
33
12-03
20
Chandler Konecnik
Oakville
33
01-21