Leaders



SCORING
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Brett Robinson, FH Central
44
10
54
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
33
21
54
Charles Walker, Priory
28
19
47
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
27
11
38
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
21
17
38
Caleb Bross, Westminster
26
11
37
Ethan Degroat, Francis Howell
17
20
37
Braden Harwell, Lutheran South
16
21
37
Austin Meers, Duchesne
21
15
36
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
21
15
36
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
17
18
35
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
17
18
35
Alek Nelson, Francis Howell
9
25
34
Dylan Stern, Ladue
21
12
33
Ryan McKenzie, Ladue
20
13
33
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
12
21
33
Benjamin Beier, Parkway South
14
18
32
Patrick O'Keefe, Priory
15
15
30
Aaron Hemmer, Fort Zumwalt West
17
12
29
Sam Carosello, CBC
14
15
29
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Brett Robinson, FH Central
44
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
33
Charles Walker, Priory
28
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
27
Caleb Bross, Westminster
26
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
21
Austin Meers, Duchesne
21
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
21
Dylan Stern, Ladue
21
Ryan McKenzie, Ladue
20
Braden Silver, FH Central
18
Ethan Degroat, Francis Howell
17
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
17
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
17
Aaron Hemmer, Fort Zumwalt West
17
Nick Salthouse, De Smet
17
Dominic Palazzola, Timberland
17
Braden Harwell, Lutheran South
16
Jacob Lafave, Holt
16
Eli Baumstark, Clayton
16
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Alek Nelson, Francis Howell
25
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
21
Braden Harwell, Lutheran South
21
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
21
Ethan Degroat, Francis Howell
20
Charles Walker, Priory
19
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
18
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
18
Benjamin Beier, Parkway South
18
Trent Van Gels, Fort Zumwalt West
18
Samuel Rubenstein, Lafayette
18
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
17
Eli Roofe, CBC
17
Collin Johnson, Seckman
17
Austin Meers, Duchesne
15
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
15
Patrick O'Keefe, Priory
15
Sam Carosello, CBC
15
James Dunne, Fort Zumwalt South
15
Thomas Ruder, De Smet
15
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Hat Trick Leaders
NAME
Hat Tricks
Brett Robinson, FH Central
9
Caleb Bross, Westminster
5
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
4
Austin Meers, Duchesne
3
Dylan Stern, Ladue
3
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
3
Dominic Palazzola, Timberland
3
Charles Walker, Priory
2
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
2
Ryan McKenzie, Ladue
2
Braden Silver, FH Central
2
Aaron Hemmer, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Eli Baumstark, Clayton
2
Brayden Wilson, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
2
Ameer Hajji, MICDS
2
Aiden Stowers, FH North
2
Justin Massara, Summit
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goal Leaders
NAME
GWG
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
6
Jacob Lafave, Holt
6
Brett Robinson, FH Central
5
Charles Walker, Priory
5
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
4
Dylan Stern, Ladue
4
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
4
Tyler Loughman, De Smet
4
Caleb Bross, Westminster
3
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
3
Ryan McKenzie, Ladue
3
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
3
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Eli Baumstark, Clayton
3
Patrick O'Keefe, Priory
3
Sam Carosello, CBC
3
Michael Gakhutishvili, Ladue
3
Ameer Hajji, MICDS
3
Nolan Kelsey, Duchesne
3
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie Leaders (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Richard Struckhoff, De Smet
4
0
0
1000
Tyler Williams, CBC
2
0
0
1000
Michael Gakhutishvili, Ladue
1
0
0
1000
Michael Gallaway, Ladue
1
0
0
1000
Austin Cheney, Summit
1
0
0
1000
Logan Zwilling, Fort Zumwalt West
1
0
0
1000
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
15
0
1
969
Conner Hof, CBC
3
0
1
875
Maksim Bely, Ladue
16
1
4
857
Jack Solomon, CBC
10
1
2
846
Cody Schwoeppe, Priory
4
0
2
833
Justin Greer, Fox
4
1
0
800
Christopher Adams, Lafayette
3
0
2
800
Brady Govero, De Smet
10
2
2
786
Mason Stephens, Seckman
5
2
0
714
William Azrak, Priory
10
4
1
700
Samuel Zgiet, Fort Zumwalt West
7
3
0
700
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
3
1
1
700
Kyle Turner, Fox
3
1
1
700
Carson Dahl, FH Central
11
5
0
688
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

GAA Leaders (Min. of Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Avg
Tyler Williams, CBC
90
1
0.500
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
718
14
0.877
Logan Zwilling, Fort Zumwalt West
45
1
1.000
Jack Solomon, CBC
599
14
1.052
Conner Hof, CBC
180
6
1.500
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
209
7
1.507
Maksim Bely, Ladue
945
33
1.571
Jack Knoll, Seckman
135
5
1.667
Branson Appleman, Kirkwood
320
13
1.828
Cody Schwoeppe, Priory
270
11
1.833
Brady Govero, De Smet
630
26
1.857
Isaac Weatherford, Marquette
620
26
1.887
Richard Struckhoff, De Smet
210
9
1.929
Mason Stephens, Seckman
315
14
2.000
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
135
6
2.000
Michael Gakhutishvili, Ladue
45
2
2.000
Dana Kemp, Lafayette
45
2
2.000
Austin Cheney, Summit
45
2
2.000
Charles Griess, De Smet
150
7
2.100
William Azrak, Priory
675
32
2.133
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Jack Solomon, CBC
8
0
8
Maksim Bely, Ladue
7
0
7
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
6
0
6
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
4
0
4
Carson Dahl, FH Central
4
0
4
Isaac Weatherford, Marquette
3
0
3
Tristan Sucher, Holt
2
1
3
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
2
0
2
Branson Appleman, Kirkwood
2
0
2
Katherine Moffat, Lindbergh
2
0
2
Cole Eckert, Marquette
2
0
2
William Azrak, Priory
2
0
2
Samuel Zgiet, Fort Zumwalt West
2
0
2
Andrew Wunderlich, John Burroughs
1
0
1
Conner Hof, CBC
1
0
1
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
1
0
1
Tyler Williams, CBC
1
0
1
Luka Myller, Chaminade
1
0
1
Brady Govero, De Smet
1
0
1
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
1
0
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutout Leaders
NAME
Solo
Jack Solomon, CBC
8
Maksim Bely, Ladue
7
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
6
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
4
Carson Dahl, FH Central
4
Isaac Weatherford, Marquette
3
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
2
Branson Appleman, Kirkwood
2
Katherine Moffat, Lindbergh
2
Cole Eckert, Marquette
2
William Azrak, Priory
2
Tristan Sucher, Holt
2
Samuel Zgiet, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Andrew Wunderlich, John Burroughs
1
Conner Hof, CBC
1
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
1
Tyler Williams, CBC
1
Luka Myller, Chaminade
1
Brady Govero, De Smet
1
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Leaders
NAME
Saves
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
564
Jacob Waeltermann, Eureka
487
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
479
Brandon Dlugos, Oakville
446
Maksim Bely, Ladue
429
Alexander Adkerson, Fort Zumwalt South
425
Carson Dahl, FH Central
402
Luka Myller, Chaminade
396
Tristan Sucher, Holt
396
Aiden Bosek, Summit
380
Konner Canova, Lafayette
363
Isaac Weatherford, Marquette
362
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
349
Connor Wunderle, Lutheran South
345
Preston Opela, Fort Zumwalt East
316
Andrew Wunderlich, John Burroughs
314
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
314
Jacob Buttice, St. Louis U. High
310
Max Bante, FH North
309
Brayden Mackie, Webster Groves
278
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Pct. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Logan Zwilling, Fort Zumwalt West
30
1
0.968
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
314
14
0.957
Tyler Williams, CBC
22
1
0.957
Mason Stephens, Seckman
200
14
0.935
Isaac Weatherford, Marquette
362
26
0.933
Maksim Bely, Ladue
429
33
0.929
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
349
28
0.926
Cody Schwoeppe, Priory
130
11
0.922
Carson Dahl, FH Central
402
36
0.918
Jack Knoll, Seckman
55
5
0.917
Jack Solomon, CBC
147
14
0.913
Luka Myller, Chaminade
396
38
0.912
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
66
7
0.904
Ryan Obert, Vianney
56
6
0.903
Emily Griege, Westminster
258
28
0.902
Branson Appleman, Kirkwood
118
13
0.901
Luke Latham, Chaminade
99
11
0.900
Charles Griess, De Smet
63
7
0.900
Conner Hof, CBC
54
6
0.900
Jacob Buttice, St. Louis U. High
310
35
0.899

Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/15/2021.