Leaders



SCORING
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
50
51
101
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
52
22
74
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
48
25
73
Nolan Kahl, Civic Memorial
53
18
71
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
33
22
55
Logan Oliver, FH Central
25
28
53
Clark Sasek, Civic Memorial
21
29
50
Kaleb Harrop, Wood River
43
5
48
Christopher Friemel, Priory
16
32
48
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
22
23
45
Tyler Catalano, Summit
24
20
44
Carson Acree, Ladue
17
27
44
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
26
17
43
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
26
16
42
Daniel Walters, Fox
14
28
42
Austin Meers, Duchesne
19
22
41
Andrew Koutsogiannis, Summit
22
18
40
Jake Keller, Belleville Twsp.
30
9
39
Spencer Giacin, Ladue
20
19
39
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
16
23
39
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Nolan Kahl, Civic Memorial
53
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
52
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
50
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
48
Kaleb Harrop, Wood River
43
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
33
Jake Keller, Belleville Twsp.
30
Ryan Hofstetter, Columbia
30
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
26
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
26
Logan Oliver, FH Central
25
Cole Ebersoldt, Triad
25
Tyler Catalano, Summit
24
Adisen Brueck, Marquette
24
Andrew LaBeau, Fort Zumwalt East
24
Dominic Kraus, Priory
24
Nick Mumford, Freeburg/Waterloo
24
Lucas Korte, Highland
23
Nicholas Mellanby, MICDS
23
Mike Mertz, Fort Zumwalt East
23
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
51
Christopher Friemel, Priory
32
Clark Sasek, Civic Memorial
29
Logan Oliver, FH Central
28
Daniel Walters, Fox
28
Carson Acree, Ladue
27
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
25
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
23
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
23
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
22
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
22
Austin Meers, Duchesne
22
Gabe Schwartz, St. Louis U. High
22
Joey Lugge, Freeburg/Waterloo
22
Donovan Knuckels, Freeburg/Waterloo
22
Connor Storner, Belleville Twsp.
21
Logan Boatright, Priory
21
Tyler Catalano, Summit
20
Jack Estes, De Smet
20
Hunter Bulger, CBC
20
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Hat Trick Leaders
NAME
Hat Tricks
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
9
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
9
Nolan Kahl, Civic Memorial
8
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
7
Kaleb Harrop, Wood River
6
Jake Keller, Belleville Twsp.
6
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
4
Adisen Brueck, Marquette
4
Dominic Kraus, Priory
4
Andrew Koutsogiannis, Summit
4
Henry Kasten, Parkway South
4
Jared Bratton, Fox
4
Ryan Hofstetter, Columbia
3
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
3
Cole Ebersoldt, Triad
3
Tyler Catalano, Summit
3
Andrew LaBeau, Fort Zumwalt East
3
Nicholas Mellanby, MICDS
3
Lucas Korte, Highland
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goal Leaders
NAME
GWG
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
6
Patrick Simoncic, St. Louis U. High
6
Coby Weber, CBC
6
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Tyler Catalano, Summit
5
Austin Meers, Duchesne
5
Colin Stewart, Lafayette
5
Deacon Schmatt, FH Central
5
Logan Oliver, FH Central
4
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
4
Charles Danforth, MICDS
4
Henry Wagner, St. Louis U. High
4
T. Cooper Barnes, Clayton
4
Henry Kasten, Parkway South
4
Christopher Friemel, Priory
4
Josh Bross, Fort Zumwalt East
4
Riley Brueck, Marquette
4
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
4
Nicholas Niemann, MICDS
4
Thomas Kampmeinert, De Smet
4
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie Leaders (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Cole Eckert, Marquette
4
0
0
1000
Aiden Bosek, Summit
3
0
0
1000
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
2
0
0
1000
Jonas Akeman, Edwardsville
1
0
0
1000
Dane Kemp, Lafayette
1
0
0
1000
Jordan Lewis, Triad
1
0
0
1000
Isak Bourn, Belleville Twsp.
1
0
0
1000
Isaiah Korneffel, Freeburg/Waterloo
1
0
0
1000
Zachary Pechman, Priory
6
0
1
929
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
13
1
1
900
Carter Elmore, Collinsville
9
1
0
900
Chase Hartman, Granite City
8
1
0
889
Grant Goodson, Collinsville
12
2
0
857
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
12
2
0
857
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
11
1
2
857
Nicolas LaMacchia, MICDS
6
1
0
857
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
6
1
1
813
Jack Boschert, Duchesne
7
1
2
800
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
11
3
0
786
Lexi Levy, Ladue
5
1
1
786
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

GAA Leaders (Min. of Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Avg
Jonah Watkins, De Smet
30
0
0.000
Zachary Pechman, Priory
315
3
0.429
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
95
1
0.474
Aiden Bosek, Summit
120
2
0.750
Matt Smith, CBC
437
8
0.824
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
635
14
0.992
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
688
18
1.177
Cole Eckert, Marquette
189
5
1.190
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
630
18
1.286
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
585
19
1.462
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
675
22
1.467
Lexi Levy, Ladue
315
11
1.571
Jakub Dobes, De Smet
455
16
1.582
Harrison Brown, De Smet
238
9
1.702
Hampus Blomdahl, Chaminade
435
19
1.966
Nicholas Niemeier, Vianney
1110
49
1.986
Andrew Meek, Parkway West
746
33
1.991
Lloyd Ney IV, Francis Howell
67
3
2.015
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
337
16
2.136
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
525
25
2.143
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
5
0
5
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
5
0
5
Samuel Benoist, Priory
5
0
5
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
5
0
5
Matt Smith, CBC
4
0
4
Calvin Rogers, Lafayette
4
0
4
Andrew Meek, Parkway West
4
0
4
Zachary Pechman, Priory
4
0
4
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
4
0
4
Nicholas Niemeier, Vianney
4
0
4
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
4
0
4
Bailey Marler, Summit
2
2
4
Caleb Vitali, Alton
3
0
3
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
3
0
3
Carter Elmore, Collinsville
3
0
3
Tim Barbee, Columbia
3
0
3
Kyle Turner, Fox
3
0
3
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
3
0
3
Mac Beatrice, Ladue
3
0
3
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
3
0
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutout Leaders
NAME
Solo
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
5
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
5
Samuel Benoist, Priory
5
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
5
Matt Smith, CBC
4
Calvin Rogers, Lafayette
4
Andrew Meek, Parkway West
4
Zachary Pechman, Priory
4
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
4
Nicholas Niemeier, Vianney
4
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
4
Caleb Vitali, Alton
3
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
3
Carter Elmore, Collinsville
3
Tim Barbee, Columbia
3
Kyle Turner, Fox
3
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
3
Mac Beatrice, Ladue
3
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
3
Londyn Little, Columbia
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Leaders
NAME
Saves
Dale Papp, Civic Memorial
666
Mason Young, Edwardsville
604
Dominic Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East
585
Clayton Davis, Northwest-CH
579
Jake Bachesta, Seckman
542
Cody Blackburn, Highland
540
Caleb Vitali, Alton
524
Samuel Haupfear, Westminster
523
Dalton Bruce, St. Mary's
508
Eaton Gowan, Webster Groves
492
Calvin Rogers, Lafayette
487
Bailey Marler, Summit
474
Logan Teater, Triad
443
Chase Christopher, Oakville
438
Alex Dilks, Wood River
432
Drew Moseley, Lutheran South
429
Nicholas Niemeier, Vianney
420
Maleigh Tittel, Timberland
414
Jacob Waeltermann, Eureka
408
Samuel Benoist, Priory
405
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Pct. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Jonah Watkins, De Smet
5
0
1.000
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
41
1
0.976
Zachary Pechman, Priory
69
3
0.958
Matt Smith, CBC
175
8
0.956
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
257
14
0.948
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
305
19
0.941
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
309
22
0.934
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
231
18
0.928
Jakub Dobes, De Smet
195
16
0.924
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
212
18
0.922
Andrew Meek, Parkway West
383
33
0.921
Harrison Brown, De Smet
101
9
0.918
Aiden Bosek, Summit
22
2
0.917
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
310
29
0.914
Chase Christopher, Oakville
438
43
0.911
Grant Goodson, Collinsville
314
32
0.908
Samuel Benoist, Priory
405
43
0.904
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
150
16
0.904
Lexi Levy, Ladue
104
11
0.904
Samuel Haupfear, Westminster
523
56
0.903

Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/25/2019.