Leaders



SCORING
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
25
16
41
Brett Robinson, FH Central
32
7
39
Braden Harwell, Lutheran South
11
20
31
Charles Walker, Priory
20
10
30
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
19
11
30
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
14
15
29
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
20
6
26
Benjamin Beier, Parkway South
9
16
25
Austin Meers, Duchesne
15
9
24
Ethan Degroat, Francis Howell
10
14
24
Trent Van Gels, Fort Zumwalt West
8
15
23
Jacob Lafave, Holt
14
7
21
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
7
14
21
Sam Carosello, CBC
11
9
20
Aaron Hemmer, Fort Zumwalt West
11
9
20
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
9
11
20
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
8
12
20
Joseph Rancilio, Parkway South
8
12
20
Hunter Bulger, CBC
12
7
19
Justin Massara, Summit
11
8
19
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Brett Robinson, FH Central
32
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
25
Charles Walker, Priory
20
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
20
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
19
Austin Meers, Duchesne
15
Braden Silver, FH Central
15
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
14
Jacob Lafave, Holt
14
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
13
Hunter Bulger, CBC
12
Daniel Leahy, Webster Groves
12
Braden Harwell, Lutheran South
11
Sam Carosello, CBC
11
Aaron Hemmer, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Justin Massara, Summit
11
Gabriel Kraus, Priory
11
Mitchell Westbrock, Fox
11
Andrew Knapp, Lafayette
11
Ethan Degroat, Francis Howell
10
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Braden Harwell, Lutheran South
20
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Benjamin Beier, Parkway South
16
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
15
Trent Van Gels, Fort Zumwalt West
15
Ethan Degroat, Francis Howell
14
Troy Haeffner, Duchesne
14
Collin Johnson, Seckman
14
Alek Nelson, Francis Howell
13
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
12
Joseph Rancilio, Parkway South
12
Tom Ramer, CBC
12
Gavin Raney, Fox
12
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
11
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
11
Everett Nea, Webster Groves
11
Samuel Rubenstein, Lafayette
11
Charles Walker, Priory
10
Salvatore Cerrato, Summit
10
Charlie Wind, CBC
10
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Hat Trick Leaders
NAME
Hat Tricks
Brett Robinson, FH Central
8
Owen McNamee, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
3
Austin Meers, Duchesne
3
Charles Walker, Priory
2
Braden Silver, FH Central
2
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
2
Justin Massara, Summit
2
Aaron Hemmer, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Brayden Wilson, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Ameer Hajji, MICDS
2
Caleb Bross, Westminster
2
Jacob Lafave, Holt
1
Hunter Bulger, CBC
1
Ryan McKenzie, Ladue
1
Dominic Palazzola, Timberland
1
Jacob Heuerman, Eureka
1
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
1
Dylan Stern, Ladue
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goal Leaders
NAME
GWG
Brett Robinson, FH Central
4
Charles Walker, Priory
4
Jacob Lafave, Holt
4
Justin Sprague, Lafayette
3
Tyler Grau, Lutheran South
3
Daniel Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Sam Carosello, CBC
3
Blake Feinstein, Clayton
3
Tyler Loughman, De Smet
3
Isaac Cooper, Francis Howell
2
Hunter Bulger, CBC
2
Daniel Leahy, Webster Groves
2
Gabriel Kraus, Priory
2
Mitchell Westbrock, Fox
2
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
2
Ameer Hajji, MICDS
2
Connor Williamson, Chaminade
2
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
2
Jason Gifford, Parkway South
2
Dylan Stern, Ladue
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie Leaders (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
9
0
0
1000
Justin Greer, Fox
4
0
0
1000
Samuel Zgiet, Fort Zumwalt West
4
0
0
1000
Richard Struckhoff, De Smet
3
0
0
1000
Tyler Williams, CBC
2
0
0
1000
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
2
0
0
1000
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
2
0
0
1000
Austin Cheney, Summit
1
0
0
1000
Logan Zwilling, Fort Zumwalt West
1
0
0
1000
Jack Solomon, CBC
4
0
1
900
Conner Hof, CBC
3
0
1
875
Kyle Turner, Fox
3
0
1
875
Brady Govero, De Smet
5
0
2
857
William Azrak, Priory
6
1
1
813
Tyler Montgomery, Seckman
4
1
0
800
Christopher Adams, Lafayette
3
0
2
800
Cody Schwoeppe, Priory
3
0
2
800
Aiden Bosek, Summit
9
2
1
792
Maksim Bely, Ladue
7
1
3
773
Colin Sullivan, Lutheran South
4
1
1
750
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

GAA Leaders (Min. of Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Avg
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
90
0
0.000
Tyler Williams, CBC
90
1
0.500
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
405
9
1.000
Logan Zwilling, Fort Zumwalt West
45
1
1.000
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
74
2
1.216
Mason Stephens, Seckman
180
5
1.250
Jack Solomon, CBC
241
7
1.307
William Azrak, Priory
360
12
1.500
Conner Hof, CBC
180
6
1.500
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
110
4
1.636
Richard Struckhoff, De Smet
135
5
1.667
Jack Knoll, Seckman
135
5
1.667
Tyler Montgomery, Seckman
225
9
1.800
Brady Govero, De Smet
315
14
2.000
Dana Kemp, Lafayette
45
2
2.000
Austin Cheney, Summit
45
2
2.000
Aiden Bosek, Summit
540
26
2.167
Cody Schwoeppe, Priory
225
11
2.200
Elliott Pott, Parkway South
180
9
2.250
Curtis Gonz, FH Central
732
37
2.275
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
4
0
4
Jack Solomon, CBC
3
0
3
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
3
0
3
Maksim Bely, Ladue
3
0
3
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
2
0
2
Cole Eckert, Marquette
2
0
2
Carson Dahl, FH Central
2
0
2
Tristan Sucher, Holt
1
1
2
Andrew Wunderlich, John Burroughs
1
0
1
Conner Hof, CBC
1
0
1
Tyler Williams, CBC
1
0
1
Luka Myller, Chaminade
1
0
1
Brady Govero, De Smet
1
0
1
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
1
0
1
Ethan Jourden, Fox
1
0
1
Colin Glick, Kirkwood
1
0
1
Christopher Adams, Lafayette
1
0
1
Katherine Moffat, Lindbergh
1
0
1
Spencer Usry, Parkway West
1
0
1
Elliott Pott, Parkway South
1
0
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutout Leaders
NAME
Solo
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
4
Jack Solomon, CBC
3
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
3
Maksim Bely, Ladue
3
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
2
Cole Eckert, Marquette
2
Carson Dahl, FH Central
2
Andrew Wunderlich, John Burroughs
1
Conner Hof, CBC
1
Tyler Williams, CBC
1
Luka Myller, Chaminade
1
Brady Govero, De Smet
1
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
1
Ethan Jourden, Fox
1
Colin Glick, Kirkwood
1
Christopher Adams, Lafayette
1
Katherine Moffat, Lindbergh
1
Spencer Usry, Parkway West
1
Elliott Pott, Parkway South
1
William Azrak, Priory
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Leaders
NAME
Saves
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
422
Jacob Waeltermann, Eureka
414
Brandon Dlugos, Oakville
338
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
313
Tristan Sucher, Holt
300
Preston Opela, Fort Zumwalt East
288
Alexander Adkerson, Fort Zumwalt South
271
Luka Myller, Chaminade
244
Max Bante, FH North
236
Aiden Bosek, Summit
226
Brayden Mackie, Webster Groves
222
Konner Canova, Lafayette
213
Maksim Bely, Ladue
204
Carson Dahl, FH Central
191
Ethan Jourden, Fox
187
Connor Wunderle, Lutheran South
186
Tommy Le, Westminster
185
Curtis Gonz, FH Central
185
Andrew Yocum, Lindbergh
182
Colin Glick, Kirkwood
181
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Pct. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Joe Christophel, Francis Howell
25
0
1.000
Logan Zwilling, Fort Zumwalt West
30
1
0.968
Mason Stephens, Seckman
111
5
0.957
Tyler Williams, CBC
22
1
0.957
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
173
9
0.951
Oscar Pupillo, CBC
26
2
0.929
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
51
4
0.927
Luka Myller, Chaminade
244
22
0.917
Ethan Jourden, Fox
187
17
0.917
Jack Knoll, Seckman
55
5
0.917
Cody Schwoeppe, Priory
113
11
0.911
Elliott Pott, Parkway South
92
9
0.911
Carson Dahl, FH Central
191
19
0.910
Colin Glick, Kirkwood
181
18
0.910
Ryan Obert, Vianney
56
6
0.903
Tyler Montgomery, Seckman
83
9
0.902
Conner Hof, CBC
54
6
0.900
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
313
35
0.899
Aiden Bosek, Summit
226
26
0.897
Deren Pellegrini, MICDS
175
20
0.897

Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 1/18/2021.