Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Mehlville Panthers
3200 Lemay Ferry Road
St. Louis, MO 63125-4418
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Nick Sabol
Granite City Mid-States
6
11-11
2
Cory Cannon
Clayton
5
11-26
3
Devin Mayer
Summit
4
12-13
3
Ryan Hodges
Parkway South
4
02-08
3
Drew Jarvis
St. Mary's
4
12-27
3
Scott Leslie
Seckman
4
12-16
3
Gabe Jacus
Clayton
4
11-26
3
Alec Cornwell
John Burroughs
4
01-15
3
Greg Ormson
Eureka
4
01-21
3
Tim Lange
Summit
4
01-15
4
Curtis Doerr
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-29
4
Michael Schubert
Fox
3
02-17
4
John Centerino
Duchesne
3
01-24
4
Timothy Livingston
Parkway North
3
01-20
4
Jordan Stradtman
Fort Zumwalt East
3
11-12
4
Charlie Jonas
Ladue
3
12-13
4
Peter Boudoures
Ladue
3
12-04
4
Ken Janssen
Eureka
3
01-21
4
Emerson Bearden
St. Mary's
3
01-08
4
William Thomas
Parkway West
3
12-03
4
Nick Fontana
Eureka
3
11-19
4
Jacob Champaign
Seckman
3
12-10
4
Mitch Garlik
Parkway South
3
02-14
4
Kory Rekowski
Summit
3
12-13
4
Brendan McClew
Summit
3
01-07
4
William Rosenfeld
Clayton
3
01-21
4
Tom Winkler
Summit
3
01-15
4
Tyler McKinnon
Granite City Mid-States
3
11-13
5
Teddy Cardinale
Seckman
2
01-10
5
Jeff Rearden
St. Mary's
2
11-27
5
Alex Klaesner
Fort Zumwalt East
2
12-13
5
Tyler Noll
Seckman
2
01-10
5
Louis Moretti
Fort Zumwalt East
2
12-13
5
Ted Jones
Eureka
2
11-27
5
Zach Wilson
Granite City Mid-States
2
11-26
5
Brendan Nahn
Seckman
2
12-16
5
Adam Mecalo
St. Mary's
2
11-26
5
Adam McClenning
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-26
5
Dre Gleason
Fort Zumwalt North
2
01-25
5
Alec Garrison
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-26
5
William Lamb
St. Mary's
2
01-28
5
Matt Hoffman
Eureka
2
11-26
5
Steven Kinnison
Duchesne
2
01-24
5
Nick Warmbold
Parkway North
2
01-20
5
Scott Sease
Parkway South
2
12-11
5
Josh Nuelle
Seckman
2
12-10
5
Colton Schalk
Ladue
2
01-13
5
PJ Adams
Seckman
2
12-10
5
Michael Gans
John Burroughs
2
01-15
5
Clay Link
Eureka
2
01-21
5
Drew Mahanna
St. Mary's
2
01-22
5
Alex Jasiek
John Burroughs
2
01-22
5
Jacob Young
Fox
2
01-21
5
Dan Murdick
St. Mary's
2
12-11
5
David Bickert
Parkway West
2
11-12
5
Ethan Carpenter
Granite City Mid-States
2
01-29
5
Korey Null
Pattonville
2
12-28
5
Evan Bardon
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-05
5
Sam Crowder
Fort Zumwalt North
2
12-27
5
Andrew Barr
Parkway South
2
02-08
5
Jeremy Beaudette
Clayton
2
12-17
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Benjamin Jordan
Parkway West
8
11-05
2
Cory Cannon
Clayton
5
01-08
3
Cody Robinson
Eureka
4
01-21
3
Kory Rekowski
Summit
4
01-07
3
Nicholas Arella
Fort Zumwalt East
4
11-26
3
Tim Lange
Summit
4
12-13
4
Zach Wilson
Granite City Mid-States
3
12-02
4
Ken Janssen
Eureka
3
12-04
4
Jordan Stradtman
Fort Zumwalt East
3
12-03
4
William Rosenfeld
Clayton
3
01-08
4
Tyler Noll
Seckman
3
12-10
4
Tom Winkler
Summit
3
12-13
4
Brendan McClew
Summit
3
12-13
4
Ryan Gardner
Eureka
3
01-21
4
Callahan Heimos
Summit
3
12-17
4
Chris Hettwer
Granite City Mid-States
3
12-02
4
Drew Jarvis
St. Mary's
3
11-26
4
Nick Sabol
Granite City Mid-States
3
01-29
4
Danny Jeffries
Parkway South
3
02-08
4
Matt Hoffman
Eureka
3
01-21
4
Devin Mayer
Summit
3
12-13
4
Trevor Spann
Granite City Mid-States
3
11-11
4
Jared Lewis
Granite City Mid-States
3
11-11
4
Scott Sease
Parkway South
3
11-04
4
Emerson Bearden
St. Mary's
3
12-23
4
Clay Link
Eureka
3
11-26
4
PJ Adams
Seckman
3
12-10
4
Chris Broy
Summit
3
01-15
4
Dylan Wafe
Fort Zumwalt East
3
12-04
4
Gabe Jacus
Clayton
3
11-26
4
Jeff Rearden
St. Mary's
3
11-26
5
William Lamb
St. Mary's
2
12-23
5
Scott Nettesheim
Summit
2
01-04
5
Scott Leslie
Seckman
2
11-19
5
Evan Bardon
Fort Zumwalt East
2
12-13
5
Greg Ormson
Eureka
2
01-21
5
Brendan Coughlin
Parkway North
2
01-20
5
Mark Ryan Johnston
Granite City Mid-States
2
12-30
5
Joseph Tackes
Ladue
2
12-30
5
Peter Boudoures
Ladue
2
12-13
5
Jonathan Magee
St. Mary's
2
01-08
5
Alex Klaesner
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-26
5
Curtis Doerr
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-26
5
Blake Pauly
Seckman
2
11-27
5
Ryan Edwards
Eureka
2
01-10
5
Alec Garrison
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-26
5
Jacob Champaign
Seckman
2
11-29
5
Drew Mahanna
St. Mary's
2
12-11
5
Kyle Carlson
Eureka
2
11-27
5
Ryan Hodges
Parkway South
2
01-10
5
Adam Thrower
Summit
2
01-21
5
Brandon Petty
St. Mary's
2
01-08
5
Ben Smith
Eureka
2
01-21
5
Nick McIntyre
Fox
2
12-13
5
Anders Hudson
Ladue
2
11-22
5
Joseph Rupp
Duchesne
2
01-24
5
Sean Riordan
Parkway South
2
01-24
5
Brendan Mitchell
Summit
2
01-11
5
Alec Cornwell
John Burroughs
2
01-15
5
Joseph Kavanaugh
Pattonville
2
02-14
5
Barrett Mitchell
Summit
2
12-27
5
Max McKay
Summit
2
12-27
5
Alexander Spurgetis
John Burroughs
2
01-15
5
Adam Leonard
Timberland
2
11-05
5
Seve Beaver
John Burroughs
2
01-15
5
Shaun Dockery
Granite City Mid-States
2
11-11
5
Spencer Richards
Granite City Mid-States
2
11-11
5
William Bramlett
John Burroughs
2
01-15
5
Ted Jones
Eureka
2
11-08
5
Matthew Gould
Ladue
2
12-06
5
Noah Youkilis
Clayton
2
01-01
5
Matt Longworth
Summit
2
02-26
5
Andrew Barr
Parkway South
2
11-04
5
Tyler Nuske
Fort Zumwalt East
2
12-03
5
Robert Wright
John Burroughs
2
02-04
5
Nick Fontana
Eureka
2
11-12
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Austin Gais
Clayton
73
01-25
2
Grant Schalk
Ladue
54
01-13
3
James Kalinowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
52
01-14
4
Alexander Hubbard
Mehlville
48
12-06
5
Dylan Goss
St. Mary's
47
01-07
6
Zachary Everson
Pattonville
45
02-14
7
Greg Erson
Seckman
40
12-27
8
Kevin Lammert
Duchesne
38
01-24
8
Peter Beaugard
Parkway West
38
01-03
9
Mark Finkelstein
Parkway North
37
12-17
10
Josh Gollub
John Burroughs
36
12-10
10
Kory Beck
Summit
36
02-25
11
Brendan Talbert
Fort Zumwalt East
35
11-20
11
Garrett Stahl
Parkway South
35
01-03
12
Josh Schindler
St. Mary's
34
12-23
12
Austin Latham
Granite City Mid-States
34
01-06
13
Jerry Hercules
Seckman
31
12-02
14
Bryan Lowery
Fort Zumwalt East
30
12-06
14
Matthew Kenyon
John Burroughs
30
12-03
15
Alex Reichle
Eureka
29
11-19
15
Paul Brueggemann
Fox
29
01-21
16
Matthew Sutton
Fort Zumwalt North
25
01-29
17
Adam Weinrich
Eureka
24
12-27
18
Amanda Morris
Timberland
22
01-22
18
Jacob Hayes
Parkway South
22
12-23