Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Bradley Johnson
Chaminade
4
11-11
1
Luke Radetic
Chaminade
4
11-29
2
Andy Willis
CBC
3
11-08
2
Charles Combs
De Smet
3
01-01
2
Joe Lupo
CBC
3
02-01
2
Mike Beckham
CBC
3
11-29
2
Austin Rucschhoff
CBC
3
02-10
2
Jeffrey Cameron
Eureka
3
12-07
2
Jake Carothers
Chaminade
3
12-13
2
Andy McGlynn
CBC
3
12-26
2
Matthew Miller
Fort Zumwalt North
3
12-07
2
Dakota Schutz
Oakville
3
01-23
2
Ryan Mitchell
Oakville
3
11-29
2
Luke Gassett
SLUH
3
12-27
2
Lance French
Oakville
3
11-04
2
Christian Hoffmeister
SLUH
3
02-04
2
David Hibbard
CBC
3
01-11
3
Daniel Dunaway
Lindbergh
2
11-04
3
Adam Caruso
CBC
2
01-10
3
Zane OBryan
Lindbergh
2
11-04
3
Josh Bell
CBC
2
01-31
3
Drew Croghan
CBC
2
01-18
3
Chandler Beck
Fort Zumwalt North
2
12-09
3
Alex Benben
De Smet
2
01-01
3
Jacob Faulkner
Oakville
2
02-01
3
Joseph Gindhart
De Smet
2
01-01
3
Glenn Ryan
CBC
2
01-11
3
Michael Parisot
Chaminade
2
02-01
3
Trent Frederic
De Smet
2
01-01
3
Louis Garavaglia
SLUH
2
02-01
3
Pat Pence
SLUH
2
02-01
3
Brendan Thomeczek
De Smet
2
12-07
3
Steve Farina
Oakville
2
02-03
3
Ethan Gremminger
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-08
3
Steven Kemp
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-08
3
Tanner Pedersen
De Smet
2
11-14
3
Charles Freshman
Oakville
2
11-25
3
Connor FitzGerald
SLUH
2
11-16
3
Stan Pawlow
SLUH
2
01-17
3
Daniel Tarlas
SLUH
2
11-16
3
Gabe Kierath
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-23
3
Luke Braun
Marquette
2
11-22
3
Trevor Wilhelm
CBC
2
12-27
3
Jeffrey Makowski
De Smet
2
11-29
3
Samuel Maddox
Lindbergh
2
11-11
3
Ryan Lange
Oakville
2
01-11
3
Tommy Espenschied
SLUH
2
01-11
3
Mike Sieckhaus
CBC
2
11-29
3
Adam Havener
Lindbergh
2
12-13
3
Kole Mudra
Kirkwood
2
12-20
3
Grant Wilhelm
De Smet
2
12-16
3
Spencer Sallenbach
CBC
2
12-06
3
Zeth OBryan
Lindbergh
2
12-28
3
Zach Fizer
CBC
2
01-04
3
Steven Sieckhaus
SLUH
2
12-21
4
Mitchell LoCigno
Chaminade
1
12-23
4
Tyler Florio
Fort Zumwalt North
1
12-20
4
John Sheehan
Chaminade
1
01-17
4
Connor Lange
Oakville
1
01-11
4
Andrew Ott
SLUH
1
12-27
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Glenn Ryan
CBC
4
12-13
1
Tommy Espenschied
SLUH
4
12-27
1
Gabe Kierath
Fort Zumwalt North
4
12-07
1
Trevor Wilhelm
CBC
4
01-11
1
Mike Beckham
CBC
4
01-18
1
Jeffrey Makowski
De Smet
4
11-29
2
Joe Lupo
CBC
3
12-20
2
Jack Kinzel
SLUH
3
11-04
2
Luke Gassett
SLUH
3
02-01
2
Drew Croghan
CBC
3
12-06
2
Spencer Sallenbach
CBC
3
12-20
2
Alex Clark
CBC
3
12-20
2
Ryan Croghan
CBC
3
12-20
2
Andy McGlynn
CBC
3
02-10
2
Josh Bell
CBC
3
11-29
2
Austin Rucschhoff
CBC
3
11-29
2
Michael Parisot
Chaminade
3
11-29
2
Lance French
Oakville
3
11-29
2
Zachary Mitchell
Oakville
3
02-03
2
Charles Combs
De Smet
3
11-29
2
Scott Connors
Oakville
3
11-25
2
Tanner Pedersen
De Smet
3
11-08
2
Adam Roeder
Chaminade
3
12-21
2
Andy Willis
CBC
3
01-11
2
Christian Hoffmeister
SLUH
3
02-07
2
Trent Frederic
De Smet
3
11-29
2
Adam Schafer
Oakville
3
11-11
3
Adam Caruso
CBC
2
01-11
3
Brendan Coon
Oakville
2
01-04
3
Caesar Sorrentino
CBC
2
12-28
3
Jake Carothers
Chaminade
2
11-14
3
Matthew Miller
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-29
3
Kenny Behlmann
Chaminade
2
12-14
3
Jeremy Huber
CBC
2
12-27
3
Mark Capkovic
Oakville
2
11-29
3
Chandler Beck
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-15
3
David Hibbard
CBC
2
01-10
3
Clayton Cissell
CBC
2
12-27
3
Brendan Thomeczek
De Smet
2
01-18
3
Steve Farina
Oakville
2
11-29
3
Tim Makowski
De Smet
2
01-01
3
Nick Curran
Vianney
2
12-05
3
Luke Radetic
Chaminade
2
12-09
3
Blake Schmalzer
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-22
3
Tyler Florio
Fort Zumwalt North
2
11-08
3
Dakota Schutz
Oakville
2
11-09
3
Michael Joyce
De Smet
2
11-09
3
Ethan Bruening
Eureka
2
12-07
3
Adam Havener
Lindbergh
2
11-08
3
Steven Kemp
Fort Zumwalt North
2
12-07
3
Connor FitzGerald
SLUH
2
11-04
3
Mike Sieckhaus
CBC
2
01-24
3
Ryan Mitchell
Oakville
2
11-11
3
Charles Freshman
Oakville
2
11-11
3
Steve Lockwood
SLUH
2
11-30
3
Matthew Wahle
De Smet
2
01-16
3
Zane OBryan
Lindbergh
2
11-04
3
Liam FitzGerald
SLUH
2
02-01
3
Daniel Dunaway
Lindbergh
2
11-11
3
Bradley Johnson
Chaminade
2
11-04
3
Ian Woolverton
Chaminade
2
02-03
3
Nick Thomas
SLUH
2
11-23
3
Garrett Zombo
Marquette
2
11-22
3
Cody Grzybinski
Fort Zumwalt North
2
12-20
3
Pat Pence
SLUH
2
12-21
3
Devin Mayer
Summit
2
11-22
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Jacob Bierschenk
Lafayette
57
01-18
2
Jared Bradley
Fort Zumwalt South
56
01-11
3
Blake Chapman
Oakville
53
11-11
4
Matthew Eagon
Kirkwood
51
11-11
5
Andrew Fischer
Lindbergh
48
02-20
5
Brenden Haselhorst
SLUH
48
01-31
6
Trever Osborne
Lafayette
44
01-23
7
Connor Walsh
De Smet
42
11-21
8
Samuel Boyer
Eureka
41
01-16
8
Alex Kalmes
Marquette
41
01-01
9
Brendan Shuck
Vianney
40
02-10
10
Jacob Bopp
Kirkwood
39
12-13
10
Nick Johnsen
Francis Howell Central
39
11-16
11
Aaron Brickman
De Smet
38
11-22
12
Ellis Burgett
Chaminade
36
01-13
12
James Smith
Summit
36
12-30
13
Jacob Barczewski
Fort Zumwalt North
34
12-12
14
Samuel Stephens
Lindbergh
33
02-22
15
Kevin Joyce
Marquette
31
12-09
15
Joe Bernardini
CBC
31
12-29
16
Zachary Burnett
Holt
30
11-29
16
Bradley Forshee
Oakville
30
12-20
16
Nicholas Farber
Francis Howell
30
11-08
17
Matt Bennick
Fort Zumwalt North
29
11-15
17
Ted Bunton
Duchesne
29
02-08
18
Ryan Lhamon
Timberland
28
11-29
19
John Kern
Chaminade
26
01-18
19
Dan Kern
Chaminade
26
12-02
19
Drew Shapiro
Chaminade
26
12-09
20
Ryan Joyce
Marquette
23
01-10
21
Joe Staely
CBC
22
01-13
22
Joe Warnecke
SLUH
21
11-11
23
Tom Nappier
CBC
19
01-31