Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
St. Louis, MO 63129
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
8:15 pm | John Burroughs-6 vs Affton-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Parkway North-2 vs Whitfield-5 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
10:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-7 vs Mehlville-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs Fox-3 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | CBC-8 vs Althoff-3 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Hazelwood West-6 vs Whitfield-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | DuBourg-2 vs Hazelwood Central-10 at North County Rink - Final | ||
7:30 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Priory-10 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lutheran South-5 vs Whitfield-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Althoff-2 vs Vianney-4 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Affton-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Fox-3 vs Lindbergh-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Ladue-4 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
10:30 pm | St. Mary's-1 vs CBC-12 at Affton Rink | ||
11:00 pm | Westminster-6 vs Clayton-6 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Priory-6 vs MICDS-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | De Smet-4 vs Althoff-2 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Affton-2 vs Lindbergh-8 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-9 vs John Burroughs-0 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Priory-1 vs Clayton-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Ladue-7 vs Westminster-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lindbergh-3 vs Webster Groves-6 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Westminster-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Vianney-5 vs St. Mary's-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Priory-10 vs DuBourg-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Affton-1 vs Kirkwood-15 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
10:30 pm | Althoff-1 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | St. Mary's-0 vs Althoff-3 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Kirkwood-5 vs Lindbergh-0 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | DuBourg-2 vs Affton-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Whitfield-2 vs Priory-5 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:45 pm | St. Mary's-0 vs Ladue-7 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Parkway North-2 vs John Burroughs-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Whitfield-5 vs Granite City Mid-States-4 at North County Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Oakville-15 vs Affton-0 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Ladue-5 vs Priory-3 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Fox-7 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | DuBourg-2 vs Westminster-10 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Chaminade-2 vs Althoff-0 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Kirkwood-13 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:00 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Clayton-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Oakville-7 vs Fox-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | DuBourg-2 vs John Burroughs-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Webster Groves-8 vs Affton-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-6 vs Mehlville-0 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | MICDS-4 vs Whitfield-4 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Priory-2 vs Westminster-3 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway West-4 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Clayton-5 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-5 vs Kirkwood-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Lutheran South-6 vs Westminster-3 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:15 pm | John Burroughs-0 vs Ladue-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | DuBourg-0 vs Whitfield-4 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Fox-10 vs Affton-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Oakville-4 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
11:00 pm | De Smet-11 vs St. Mary's-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 vs Mehlville-0 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Mehlville-1 vs Whitfield-4 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Granite City Mid-States-2 vs Althoff-7 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Oakville-8 vs Lindbergh-1 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-2 vs Webster Groves-4 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Priory-5 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Affton-6 vs St. Mary's-6 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Affton-5 vs Whitfield-5 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Pattonville-2 vs Whitfield-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:30 pm | McCluer North-9 vs Mehlville-4 at North County Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Granite City Mid-States-4 vs St. Mary's-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Clayton-3 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Priory-2 vs MICDS-2 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Affton-1 vs Oakville-16 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 vs Althoff-3 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Fox-10 vs Mehlville-1 at South County Rink - Final | ||
3:30 pm | MICDS-5 vs Westminster-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Ladue-15 vs DuBourg-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Priory-7 vs Affton-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Althoff-2 vs Chaminade-9 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs Priory-4 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | CBC-12 vs St. Mary's-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Fox-3 vs Kirkwood-5 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
10:30 pm | Lindbergh-11 vs Affton-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-3 vs Oakville-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Whitfield-4 vs John Burroughs-0 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Kirkwood-10 vs Mehlville-1 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Vianney-3 vs Althoff-5 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Affton-1 vs Webster Groves-10 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Priory-4 vs Whitfield-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:45 pm | John Burroughs-0 vs Lutheran South-8 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Westminster-3 vs DuBourg-1 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
4:45 pm | Clayton-1 vs Whitfield-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Althoff-8 vs St. Mary's-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
10:30 pm | Mehlville-9 vs DuBourg-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Lindbergh-9 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | St. Mary's-4 vs Vianney-5 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-5 vs John Burroughs-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Affton-6 vs Westminster-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Althoff-0 vs De Smet-9 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Althoff-4 vs CBC-13 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | John Burroughs-5 vs Westminster-4 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lindbergh-4 vs Oakville-6 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Granite City Mid-States-8 vs DuBourg-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
4:45 pm | Westminster-1 vs Priory-4 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Webster Groves-8 vs Fox-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Kirkwood-12 vs Affton-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
10:30 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Lutheran South-10 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | SLUH-10 vs Althoff-0 at Fairview Heights - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-5 vs Lindbergh-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Whitfield-2 vs Hazelwood Central-4 at North County Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | St. Mary's-0 vs De Smet-14 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Ladue-5 vs John Burroughs-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Kirkwood-5 vs Webster Groves-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
4:45 pm | Lutheran South-6 vs Westminster-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lindbergh-3 vs Kirkwood-3 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Affton-0 vs Fox-9 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Westminster-2 vs Whitfield-7 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Granite City Mid-States-5 vs John Burroughs-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs Oakville-5 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Whitfield-7 vs DuBourg-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lindbergh-1 vs Fox-4 at South County Rink - Final | ||
10:30 pm | Althoff-5 vs Affton-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Mehlville-4 vs John Burroughs-5 at South County Rink - Final |