Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
28
10
38
Max Arnone, Holt
26
5
31
Johnny Honig, CBC
27
3
30
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
23
7
30
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
21
8
29
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
17
11
28
Landon Gelven, MICDS
11
15
26
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
15
10
25
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
19
4
23
Avery Moody, Republic
16
7
23
Stewart Dove, Ladue
15
8
23
Jake Mitchell, CBC
7
16
23
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
13
9
22
Vince DeMarco, Summit
15
5
20
Jamie Ney, Francis Howell
13
7
20
Carter Coleman, Priory
15
4
19
Sam Fiala, CBC
12
7
19
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
8
10
18
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
12
4
16
Tristen Seitz, CBC
7
9
16
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
7
9
16
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
12
3
15
Cam Curry, MICDS
12
2
14
Caiden Conrad, Republic
8
6
14
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
12
1
13
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
8
5
13
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
7
6
13
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
6
7
13
Sam Todd, Lindbergh
6
7
13
Tommy Margulis, Ladue
5
8
13
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
10
2
12
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
10
2
12
Collin Bunner, Holt
10
2
12
Mark Mintzlaff, MICDS
9
3
12
Miles Pim, Priory
9
3
12
John Michael Butcher, Republic
9
3
12
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
8
4
12
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
8
4
12
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
7
5
12
Drake Morrisey, Francis Howell
5
7
12
Nicholas Ripson, Eureka
4
8
12
Billy Ward, Lindbergh
11
0
11
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
9
2
11
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
8
3
11
Sam Chalfant, Priory
6
5
11
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
5
6
11
Charles Martin, John Burroughs
6
4
10
Jackson Selk, Westminster
6
4
10
Ian Anderson, Fort Zumwalt West
6
4
10
Finley Desai, John Burroughs
3
7
10
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
25
8.333
Vince DeMarco, Summit
20
6.667
Landon Gelven, MICDS
26
6.500
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
38
6.333
Max Arnone, Holt
31
6.200
Johnny Honig, CBC
30
6.000
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
23
5.750
Avery Moody, Republic
23
5.750
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
22
5.500
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
11
5.500
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
30
5.000
Jamie Ney, Francis Howell
20
5.000
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
29
4.833
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
28
4.667
Jake Mitchell, CBC
23
4.600
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
9
4.500
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
9
4.500
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
16
4.000
Stewart Dove, Ladue
23
3.833
Carter Coleman, Priory
19
3.800
Sam Fiala, CBC
19
3.800
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
11
3.667
Cam Curry, MICDS
14
3.500
Connor Clancy, De Smet
7
3.500
Jackson Selk, Westminster
10
3.333
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
13
3.250
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
13
3.250
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
16
3.200
Tristen Seitz, CBC
16
3.200
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
18
3.000
Collin Bunner, Holt
12
3.000
Mark Mintzlaff, MICDS
12
3.000
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
12
3.000
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
12
3.000
Danny Campbell, St. Louis U. High
9
3.000
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
9
3.000
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
9
3.000
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
11
2.750
Zach Baker, Holt
8
2.667
Tyson Norris, Seckman
8
2.667
Danny Carse, St. Louis U. High
8
2.667
Mark Brugner, Westminster
8
2.667
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
13
2.600
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
13
2.600
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
15
2.500
Ian Anderson, Fort Zumwalt West
10
2.500
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
12
2.400
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
12
2.400
Miles Pim, Priory
12
2.400
Drake Morrisey, Francis Howell
12
2.400
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
28
Johnny Honig, CBC
27
Max Arnone, Holt
26
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
23
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
21
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
19
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
17
Avery Moody, Republic
16
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
15
Stewart Dove, Ladue
15
Vince DeMarco, Summit
15
Carter Coleman, Priory
15
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
13
Jamie Ney, Francis Howell
13
Sam Fiala, CBC
12
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
12
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
12
Cam Curry, MICDS
12
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
12
Landon Gelven, MICDS
11
Billy Ward, Lindbergh
11
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
10
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
10
Collin Bunner, Holt
10
Mark Mintzlaff, MICDS
9
Miles Pim, Priory
9
John Michael Butcher, Republic
9
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
9
Danny Campbell, St. Louis U. High
9
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
9
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
8
Caiden Conrad, Republic
8
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
8
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
8
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
8
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
8
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
8
Bennett Miller, John Burroughs
8
Jake Mitchell, CBC
7
Tristen Seitz, CBC
7
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
7
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
7
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
7
Colin Bratton, Francis Howell
7
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
7
Kevin Ward, Eureka
7
Zach Baker, Holt
7
Tyson Norris, Seckman
7
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
7
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
6
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Johnny Honig, CBC
27
5.400
Max Arnone, Holt
26
5.200
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
15
5.000
Vince DeMarco, Summit
15
5.000
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
19
4.750
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
28
4.667
Avery Moody, Republic
16
4.000
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
8
4.000
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
23
3.833
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
21
3.500
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
13
3.250
Jamie Ney, Francis Howell
13
3.250
Carter Coleman, Priory
15
3.000
Cam Curry, MICDS
12
3.000
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
12
3.000
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
9
3.000
Danny Campbell, St. Louis U. High
9
3.000
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
9
3.000
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
17
2.833
Landon Gelven, MICDS
11
2.750
Stewart Dove, Ladue
15
2.500
Collin Bunner, Holt
10
2.500
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
5
2.500
Connor Clancy, De Smet
5
2.500
Sam Fiala, CBC
12
2.400
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
12
2.400
Zach Baker, Holt
7
2.333
Tyson Norris, Seckman
7
2.333
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
7
2.333
Mark Mintzlaff, MICDS
9
2.250
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
12
2.000
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
10
2.000
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
10
2.000
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
8
2.000
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
8
2.000
Jackson Selk, Westminster
6
2.000
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
6
2.000
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
4
2.000
Kyle Wuebbling, Holt
4
2.000
Michael Tramelli, St. Louis U. High
2
2.000
Connor McMillin, Westminster
2
2.000
Billy Ward, Lindbergh
11
1.833
Miles Pim, Priory
9
1.800
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
7
1.750
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
7
1.750
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
7
1.750
Danny Carse, St. Louis U. High
5
1.667
Jonah Samson, Ladue
5
1.667
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
8
1.600
Bennett Miller, John Burroughs
8
1.600
Click column headings to re-sort information


Faceoff Leaders
NAME
FOW
FOA
Avg.
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
5
2
2.500
Otto Ottiger, Vianney
51
39
1.308
Ethan Carter, Republic
70
70
1.000
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
2
2
1.000
Charlie King, Kirkwood
1
1
1.000
Sam Chalfant, Priory
1
1
1.000
Jake Cordes, Fort Zumwalt West
1
1
1.000
Caiden Conrad, Republic
17
20
0.850
Quinn DiMartini, John Burroughs
14
17
0.824
Brady Neimczyk, Francis Howell
4
5
0.800
Jack Littour, Lafayette
4
5
0.800
Brock Gibson, Seckman
39
52
0.750
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
45
63
0.714
Connor O'Rourke, Eureka
66
95
0.695
Nathan Benson, Lindbergh
67
97
0.691
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
76
113
0.673
Graden Jansen, Kirkwood
28
42
0.667
Brady Stanton, Lindbergh
4
6
0.667
Dylan Smith, Seckman
30
48
0.625
Marcus Creson, Republic
5
8
0.625
Nick Crussel, Francis Howell
13
21
0.619
August Nieberle, John Burroughs
15
26
0.577
Harry Moriarty, Webster Groves
19
33
0.576
Jon Buhro, John Burroughs
21
37
0.568
Eli Naig, Parkway West
9
16
0.563
Walter Ralph, MICDS
40
72
0.556
Harry Kohler, MICDS
10
19
0.526
James Sefrit, Fort Zumwalt West
35
70
0.500
Adam Garton, St. Louis U. High
8
16
0.500
Wilson Robbins, Francis Howell
1
2
0.500
Michael Galanti, Parkway West
1
2
0.500
Tommy Walsh, CBC
58
119
0.487
Ashton Mullen, Fort Zumwalt West
9
19
0.474
James Scheer, Summit
7
15
0.467
Josh Keel, Parkway South
27
59
0.458
Duncan Saxon, Parkway South
10
22
0.455
Teddy Peirick, Westminster
5
11
0.455
Elijah Stevens, Summit
16
36
0.444
Nick Widger, Parkway West
3
7
0.429
Phillip Boveri, De Smet
24
57
0.421
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
5
12
0.417
Jonah Fowler, Eureka
2
5
0.400
Noah Coomes, Westminster
11
28
0.393
Alex Robinson, CBC
3
8
0.375
Miles Pim, Priory
17
48
0.354
Jackson Gorman, Parkway West
4
12
0.333
Jalen Payne, Parkway West
1
3
0.333
Brayden Schnurbusch, Priory
1
3
0.333
Baylor Adamovsky, Lafayette
17
54
0.315
Alex Connors, Kirkwood
3
10
0.300
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Jake Mitchell, CBC
16
Landon Gelven, MICDS
15
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
11
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
10
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
10
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
10
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
9
Tristen Seitz, CBC
9
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
9
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
8
Stewart Dove, Ladue
8
Tommy Margulis, Ladue
8
Nicholas Ripson, Eureka
8
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
7
Avery Moody, Republic
7
Jamie Ney, Francis Howell
7
Sam Fiala, CBC
7
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
7
Sam Todd, Lindbergh
7
Drake Morrisey, Francis Howell
7
Finley Desai, John Burroughs
7
Caiden Conrad, Republic
6
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
6
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
6
Gabe Kemna, Priory
6
Max Arnone, Holt
5
Vince DeMarco, Summit
5
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
5
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
5
Sam Chalfant, Priory
5
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
5
Adam Herrick, Seckman
5
Mark Brugner, Westminster
5
John Jennings, Vianney
5
Charlie Boone, De Smet
5
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
4
Carter Coleman, Priory
4
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
4
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
4
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
4
Charles Martin, John Burroughs
4
Jackson Selk, Westminster
4
Ian Anderson, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Bjorn Sjogren, MICDS
4
Sam Golinvaux, CBC
4
David Chamberlain, Seckman
4
Reese Davidson, Republic
4
Calib Ward, Summit
4
Will Cherian, Holt
4
Luke Fischer, Lindbergh
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Paul Berra, Vianney
24
24.00
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
67
11.17
Patrick Mcdermott, Vianney
11
11.00
Evan Gonzalez, Hickman
35
8.75
Otto Ottiger, Vianney
26
8.67
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
25
8.33
Collin Bunner, Holt
32
8.00
Nathan Benson, Lindbergh
44
7.33
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
36
7.20
Ethan Carter, Republic
43
7.17
Colby Adelsberger, Holt
35
7.00
Connor O'Rourke, Eureka
41
6.83
Caiden Conrad, Republic
41
6.83
Jackson Cooley, Webster Groves
25
6.25
PJ Behan, MICDS
24
6.00
Jake Bacilek, Webster Groves
24
6.00
Tommy Ruder, De Smet
6
6.00
Jackson Gorman, Parkway West
11
5.50
Chris Gibson, Vianney
11
5.50
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
21
5.25
Ian Anderson, Fort Zumwalt West
21
5.25
Grant Juris, Francis Howell
26
5.20
Murphy Reese, Priory
26
5.20
Devin Degraffenreid, Republic
31
5.17
Brock Gibson, Seckman
30
5.00
James Sefrit, Fort Zumwalt West
25
5.00
Andrew Smith, Westminster
10
5.00
Jonny Grimes, St. Louis U. High
5
5.00
Mason Mayer, Eureka
29
4.83
Teddy Dunaway, John Burroughs
24
4.80
Brock Pleis, Holt
24
4.80
Kyle Burris, Fort Zumwalt West
24
4.80
Nolan Ruder, De Smet
19
4.75
Jack Knoll, Seckman
28
4.67
Zach Baker, Holt
14
4.67
Tommy Walsh, CBC
23
4.60
Bobby Byrne, MICDS
18
4.50
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
18
4.50
Nick Widger, Parkway West
9
4.50
TJ Soriano, Priory
22
4.40
Bryce Latimer, Seckman
26
4.33
Tyler Cole, Republic
26
4.33
Phillip Boveri, De Smet
17
4.25
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
25
4.17
Dylan Smith, Seckman
24
4.00
Alex Robinson, CBC
20
4.00
Will Cherian, Holt
20
4.00
Avery Moody, Republic
16
4.00
Jack Christanell, St. Louis U. High
8
4.00
Nick Petersen, St. Louis U. High
4
4.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
George Herron, MICDS
4
0
0
1000
Will Beldner, CBC
2
0
0
1000
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
2
0
0
1000
Nathanial Holland , Republic
2
0
0
1000
Ryder Scully, John Burroughs
1
0
0
1000
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
1
0
0
1000
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
1
0
0
1000
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
1
0
0
1000
Trenton Meeks, Republic
5
1
0
833
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
4
1
0
800
Andrew Stapf, Holt
4
1
0
800
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
4
2
0
667
Alex Fluhr, CBC
2
1
0
667
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
2
1
0
667
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
2
1
0
667
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
2
1
0
667
David Sadasivam, Priory
3
2
0
600
Sam Siebert, Seckman
3
3
0
500
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
2
2
0
500
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
1
1
0
500
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
2
4
0
333
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
1
2
0
333
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
1
2
0
333
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
1
3
0
250
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
1
4
0
200
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
1
4
0
200
Andrew Arnold, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Amaan Banga, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Samuel Bennett, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Ian Bennett, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Jake Brown, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Jon Buhro, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Finley Desai, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Peter Diemer, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Quinn DiMartini, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Teddy Dunaway, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Charlie Dunaway, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Sam Ilivicky, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Connor Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Gavin King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
George Lavigne, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Ithan Levy, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Charles Martin, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Bennett Miller, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Tim Nash, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
August Nieberle, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Andrew Padousis, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Eric Sauter, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Xavier Silva, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Ryder Scully, John Burroughs
24
1
0
2.00
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
70
4
1
2.74
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
74
5
0
3.24
George Herron, MICDS
168
14
0
4.00
Sam Siebert, Seckman
288
25
0
4.17
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
144
14
0
4.67
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
41
4
0
4.68
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
144
15
1
5.00
Nathanial Holland , Republic
36
4
0
5.33
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
222
26
0
5.62
Trenton Meeks, Republic
252
32
0
6.10
Hayden Siewert, MICDS
24
3
0
6.00
David Sadasivam, Priory
242
33
0
6.55
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
192
27
0
6.75
Andrew Stapf, Holt
170
23
2
6.49
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
288
43
0
7.17
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
96
14
0
7.00
Will Beldner, CBC
144
25
0
8.33
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
120
23
0
9.20
Alex Fluhr, CBC
96
18
0
9.00
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
242
52
0
10.31
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
120
24
0
9.60
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
288
66
0
11.00
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
192
47
0
11.75
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
168
40
0
11.43
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
144
33
0
11.00
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
24
6
0
12.00
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
216
60
0
13.33
Thomas Wood, Hickman
132
38
0
13.82
Ethan Ramsey, Vianney
72
21
0
14.00
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
96
30
0
15.00
John Masson, Vianney
60
24
0
19.20
Ethan Roth, Hickman
48
20
0
20.00
Andrew Arnold, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Amaan Banga, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Samuel Bennett, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Ian Bennett, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Jake Brown, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Jon Buhro, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Finley Desai, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Peter Diemer, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Quinn DiMartini, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Teddy Dunaway, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Charlie Dunaway, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Sam Ilivicky, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Connor Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Gavin King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
George Lavigne, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Ithan Levy, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Charles Martin, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Andrew Stapf, Holt
2
0
2
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
1
0
1
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
1
0
1
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Ryder Scully, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Will Beldner, CBC
0
0
0
Alex Fluhr, CBC
0
0
0
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
0
0
0
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
0
0
0
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
0
0
0
George Herron, MICDS
0
0
0
Hayden Siewert, MICDS
0
0
0
Ethan Roth, Hickman
0
0
0
Thomas Wood, Hickman
0
0
0
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
0
0
0
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
0
0
0
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
0
0
0
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
0
0
0
David Sadasivam, Priory
0
0
0
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
John Masson, Vianney
0
0
0
Ethan Ramsey, Vianney
0
0
0
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
0
0
0
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
0
0
0
Sam Siebert, Seckman
0
0
0
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
0
0
0
Nathanial Holland , Republic
0
0
0
Trenton Meeks, Republic
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Andrew Stapf, Holt
2
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
1
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
68
Trenton Meeks, Republic
62
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
57
Sam Siebert, Seckman
56
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
54
Thomas Wood, Hickman
53
Andrew Stapf, Holt
52
Ethan Roth, Hickman
51
David Sadasivam, Priory
45
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
43
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
41
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
37
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
35
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
32
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
31
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
30
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
28
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
25
Alex Fluhr, CBC
20
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
20
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
19
George Herron, MICDS
18
Will Beldner, CBC
17
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
16
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
14
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
14
Nathanial Holland , Republic
9
John Masson, Vianney
8
Ethan Ramsey, Vianney
8
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
6
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
5
Hayden Siewert, MICDS
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
19
4
0.826
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
14
4
0.778
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
16
5
0.762
Ethan Roth, Hickman
51
20
0.718
Andrew Stapf, Holt
52
23
0.693
Nathanial Holland , Republic
9
4
0.692
Sam Siebert, Seckman
56
25
0.691
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
28
14
0.667
Trenton Meeks, Republic
62
32
0.660
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
25
15
0.625
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
43
27
0.614
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
68
43
0.613
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
41
26
0.612
Thomas Wood, Hickman
53
38
0.582
David Sadasivam, Priory
45
33
0.577
George Herron, MICDS
18
14
0.563
Alex Fluhr, CBC
20
18
0.526
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
57
52
0.523
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
32
30
0.516
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
14
14
0.500
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
31
33
0.484
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
37
40
0.481
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
20
24
0.455
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
5
6
0.455
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
54
66
0.450
Will Beldner, CBC
17
25
0.405
Hayden Siewert, MICDS
2
3
0.400
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
30
47
0.390
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
35
60
0.368
Ethan Ramsey, Vianney
8
21
0.276
John Masson, Vianney
8
24
0.250
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
6
23
0.207
Ryder Scully, John Burroughs
0
1
0.000
Andrew Arnold, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Amaan Banga, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Samuel Bennett, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Ian Bennett, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Jake Brown, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Jon Buhro, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Finley Desai, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Peter Diemer, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Quinn DiMartini, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Teddy Dunaway, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Charlie Dunaway, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Sam Ilivicky, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Connor Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Gavin King, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
George Lavigne, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Ithan Levy, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Charles Martin, John Burroughs
0
0
0.000
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/12/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com