Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
Webster Groves, MO 63119
Suburban Central schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:30 am | Belleville Township-4 vs Summit-12 at Buder Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | MICDS-22 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-19 at Seckman-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chaminade-6 at De Smet-9 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway South-12 at Seckman-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-5 at John Burroughs-6 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | St. Mary's-1 at MICDS-26 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Lindbergh-12 at Fox-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chaminade-11 at CBC-10 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-1 at Lafayette-14 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Marquette-11 vs Parkway South-7 at Parkway South MS - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Belleville Township-1 at Priory-12 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lafayette-15 at Summit-5 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Eureka-18 at Fox-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Mary's-0 at Priory-20 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chaminade-7 at SLUH-13 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Belleville Township-3 at O'Fallon-16 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Summit-4 at Webster Groves-14 - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Eureka-20 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-10 at Parkway South-5 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | SLUH-12 at Vianney-4 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-13 vs Webster Groves-4 at De Smet - Final | ||
7:00 pm | De Smet-13 at CBC-7 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chaminade-9 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Eureka-12 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Priory-7 at John Burroughs-11 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Ladue-10 at Parkway West-9 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lafayette-17 at Seckman-3 - Final | ||
7:00 am | Vianney-9 at CBC-14 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-8 at Priory-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Westminster-21 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Fox-3 at Marquette-15 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lafayette-17 at Marquette-6 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-18 at Seckman-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Westminster-2 at Priory-8 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Parkway West-11 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Ladue-17 at Belleville Township-4 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Lafayette-7 vs Parkway South-8 at Parkway South MS - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Parkway West-5 at Chaminade-14 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marquette-19 at Seckman-4 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-13 at Marquette-10 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Vianney-6 at De Smet-8 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-2 at Parkway South-13 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Eureka-15 at Lafayette-6 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Belleville Township-1 at Parkway West-15 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Priory-2 vs Eureka-12 at LaSalle Springs Middle - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Lafayette-14 at Lindbergh-7 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Eureka-20 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | De Smet-11 at SLUH-12 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Summit-16 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Belleville Township-3 at Clayton-12 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | MICDS-18 at Westminster-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Eureka-14 at Chaminade-7 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-18 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-8 at Seckman-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-14 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | MICDS-22 at Priory-4 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway West-17 at Clayton-8 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Vianney-10 at Chaminade-19 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | CBC-9 at SLUH-13 - Final |