Area Leaders
3 Point Leaders Free Throw Leaders Assist Leaders
Steal Leaders Rebound Leaders Blocked Shot Leaders

Scoring leaders (min. 2 games played) - View the top 50
Name
Pts
Avg
Lacey Clark, Belle
151
37.8
Alexian Collie, Carnahan
127
31.8
Beyonce Shaw, Confluence
51
25.5
Kacy Eschweiler, St. Charles West
125
25.0
Addaya Moore, Riverview Gardens
49
24.5
Denicia McGinnist, Hancock
95
23.8
Shania Thornton, Jennings
113
22.6
Allie Troeckler, Civic Memorial
212
21.2
Gabby Walker, St. Charles
169
21.1
Madeline Ronshausen, Notre Dame
146
20.9
Napheesa Collier, Incarnate Word
61
20.3
Faith Sherrow, De Soto
121
20.2
Abigail O'Keefe, MICDS
59
19.7
Devin Fuhring, St. James
116
19.3
Paige Carpenter, Washington
77
19.3
Click column headings to re-sort information


3 point leaders (min. 2 3-PT made) - View the top 50
Name
3FG
Avg
L Lagemann, Clopton
6
6.00
Bailey Nelson, Owensville
5
5.00
Michayla Hale, Madison
4
4.00
Caitlyn Demaree, Principia
28
4.00
Faith Sherrow, De Soto
22
3.67
Beyonce Shaw, Confluence
7
3.50
Sydney Kremer, Notre Dame
24
3.43
McKenna McCoy, Sullivan
20
3.33
Kyleigh Vaught, Althoff
28
3.11
Dillow, Chester
6
3.00
Paige Carpenter, Washington
12
3.00
Paige Black, Affton
17
2.83
Ashlee Marlatt, St. James
17
2.83
Libby Marko, Winfield
11
2.75
Kavita Krell, Lindbergh
19
2.71
Shannon Theobald, Rosati-Kain
16
2.67
Shania Thornton, Jennings
13
2.60
Megan Moore, Marquette
10
2.50
Lacey Clark, Belle
10
2.50
Carly Haukapp, Wesclin
27
2.45
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Free throw leaders (min. 4 FTA) - View the top 50
Name
FTM
FTA
PCT
Kiandra Van, Bayless
7
7
100.0
Emily Erbs, Cor Jesu
5
5
100.0
Emily Roeder, DuBourg
6
6
100.0
Caitlyn Persch, Festus
4
4
100.0
Clare Phillips, Fort Zumwalt South
6
6
100.0
Jordyn Brooks, MICDS
6
6
100.0
Cynthia Cahall, Howell North
6
6
100.0
Lexie Thomas, Maplewood-RH
4
4
100.0
Eriyana Simmons, McCluer North
5
5
100.0
Emilee Marcuzzo, ME Lutheran
9
9
100.0
Miriam Hester, Mount Vernon
6
6
100.0
Kate Cookson, Pacific
8
8
100.0
Vaughn, Pana
6
6
100.0
Alecia Sutton, Parkway North
8
8
100.0
Shaylea Auer, Parkway South
4
4
100.0
Alex Linderer, St. Pius X
6
6
100.0
Nikki Tracy, St. Joseph's
4
4
100.0
Grace Lombardo, Villa Duchesne
4
4
100.0
Kate Montebello, Visitation
4
4
100.0
Sam Stuckmeyer, Seckman
4
4
100.0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assist leaders (min. 2 games played) - View the top 50
Name
Ast
Avg
Alexis Uffmann, St. James
53
8.83
Jordan Oetting, Festus
54
7.71
Xavierana Bolds, Gateway STEM
19
6.33
Marshelle Franklin, Brentwood
18
6.00
Abby Harper, Brentwood
18
6.00
Bethany Coons, Union
29
5.80
Madison Schmied, Fort Zumwalt South
33
5.50
Alecia Sutton, Parkway North
22
5.50
Jayla Gary, Jennings
27
5.40
Courtney Reimer, Duchesne
32
5.33
Charisse Williams, Westminster
36
5.14
Kaylee Bastien, Columbia
56
5.09
Rachel Collins, Althoff
45
5.00
Madeline Ronshausen, Notre Dame
34
4.86
Danielle Berry, Francis Howell
24
4.80
Courtney Krodinger, De Soto
27
4.50
Zoe Christopher, Wesclin
48
4.36
Abigail O'Keefe, MICDS
13
4.33
Rachel Thompson, MICDS
13
4.33
Terria Blackman, Soldan
30
4.29
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

steal leaders (min. 2 games played) - View the top 50
Name
Stl
Avg
Zhane Willis, Sumner
26
8.67
Jordan Oetting, Festus
60
8.57
Marshelle Franklin, Brentwood
20
6.67
Leia Campbell, Dupo
48
6.00
Chyna Moore, Parkway Central
17
5.67
Jacqueline Green, Kennedy
37
5.29
Catalina Cuevas, Whitfield
21
5.25
India Abernathy, McKinley
26
5.20
Gabrielle Ivy, John Burroughs
20
5.00
Morgan Redohl, Valmeyer
40
5.00
Kemara Smith, McKinley
20
5.00
Nija Price, Brentwood
14
4.67
Brooke Carter, Villa Duchesne
23
4.60
Emma Farley, Howell Central
18
4.50
Charisse Williams, Westminster
31
4.43
Chunita Brackett, Miller Career
31
4.43
Shania Thornton, Jennings
22
4.40
Jamie Poppen, Parkway West
22
4.40
Jaidah Stewart, Webster Groves
22
4.40
Kalen Rodriquez, MICDS
13
4.33
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Rebound leaders (min. 2 games played) - View the top 50
Name
Rbs
Avg
Markia Davis,McCluer
64
21.3
Brianna Watkins,Hazelwood West
60
20.0
Chrishana Wilson,Gateway STEM
77
19.3
Kalifa Muhammad,Ladue
75
15.0
Constance Jackson,North Tech
30
15.0
Mia Barnes,Hazelwood West
44
14.7
Dominique Jennings,Cahokia
117
14.6
Romekia Wallace,Cardinal Ritter
66
13.2
Micah Jenkins,McCluer
51
12.8
Lacey Clark,Belle
50
12.5
Sophia Rivera,Brentwood
37
12.3
Gracie Biedenstein,Maplewood-RH
60
12.0
Brooke Flowers,Metro
84
12.0
Abby King,O'Fallon Christian
60
12.0
Rian Logan,Jennings
59
11.8
Lejla Memisevic,Valley Park
68
11.3
Ahnie Hoff,Perryville
55
11.0
Alison Gill,John Burroughs
43
10.8
Dymond Randle,Metro
75
10.7
Mia Reed,Waterloo
96
10.7
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Blocked shot leaders (min. 2 games played) - View the top 50
Name
Blk
Avg
Sophia Rivera, Brentwood
17
5.67
Brooke Flowers, Metro
29
4.14
Elizabeth Henry, Orchard Farm
23
3.83
Brianna Watkins, Hazelwood West
11
3.67
Chrishana Wilson, Gateway STEM
13
3.25
Celeste Akoro, O'Fallon
26
3.25
Kathryn Martenet, Parkway West
16
3.20
Denicia McGinnist, Hancock
12
3.00
Ahnie Hoff, Perryville
15
3.00
Kelly McLaughlin, St. Joseph's
12
3.00
Napheesa Collier, Incarnate Word
8
2.67
Allie Troeckler, Civic Memorial
25
2.50
Mauricea Mathis, DuBourg
15
2.50
Emily Engemann, Hermann
20
2.50
Lejla Memisevic, Valley Park
15
2.50
Emmi Stuart, Valmeyer
20
2.50
Emma Boehmer, Washington
10
2.50
Mona Samuel, Jennings
12
2.40
Grace Archambault, Eureka
7
2.33
Baylee Kiel, Brussels
27
2.25
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/19/2014.

stats navigation