Area Leaders
Passing Leaders Passing Ratio Leaders Rushing Leaders
Receiving Leaders Total Yards Leaders Return Yards Leaders
Interception Leaders Fumble Recovery Leaders Kickoff Average Leaders
Punting Average Leaders Kickoff Return Average Leaders Punt Return Average Leaders
Total Tackles Leaders Solo Tackles Leaders Assists Leaders
Quarterback Sacks Leaders

Scoring leaders - view the top 100
NAME
TDs
FGs
2pt
1pt
Sft
Pts
Jacob Clay, Brentwood
5
0
0
0
0
30
Garrett Leimkuehler, Hermann
4
0
0
0
0
24
Garrett Evans, Lutheran South
4
0
0
0
0
24
Andre Colvin, St. Louis U. High
4
0
0
0
0
24
Dan Morris, Fort Zumwalt East
3
0
0
3
0
21
Justin Baylard, Borgia
3
0
0
0
0
18
John Moten, John Burroughs
3
0
0
0
0
18
Griffin Palmer, De Smet
3
0
0
0
0
18
Pendilton Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South
3
0
0
0
0
18
Trey Merrit, Hazelwood West
3
0
0
0
0
18
Justin Baker, Lutheran North
3
0
0
0
0
18
Bryce Jefferson, Lutheran SC
3
0
0
0
0
18
Nick Lewis, Parkway West
3
0
0
0
0
18
Simon Lindo, Parkway West
3
0
0
0
0
18
Jake Stroker, Pattonville
3
0
0
0
0
18
Austin Cooley, Potosi
3
0
0
0
0
18
Nick Eads, Union
3
0
0
0
0
18
Nolan Snyder, Vianney
3
0
0
0
0
18
Tyler Chandler, McCluer S-Berkeley
2
0
1
0
0
14
Cameron Henderson, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
1
0
0
14
Timothy Venable, Herculaneum
2
0
1
0
0
14
Tre'von Billington, Soldan
2
0
1
0
0
14
Jordon Hardwick, Vianney
2
0
1
0
0
14
Jacob Cox, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
14
0
14
Ryan Mill, John Burroughs
2
0
0
0
0
12
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Passing leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Comp
Att
Yds
TDs
Ints
Shane Barrett, Fort Zumwalt East
13
28
338
3
1
Brian Beasley, Maplewood-RH
10
20
290
3
1
Blake Hulsey, Union
20
35
282
3
0
Rob Thompson, Webster Groves
20
32
267
2
3
Jaylen James, Miller Career
15
25
261
3
0
Ronald Clower, Soldan
18
28
242
3
1
Ryan Bradshaw, Warrenton
11
19
226
1
0
Brendan Bognar, Westminster
20
31
225
1
0
Luke Hertzler, Parkway North
16
25
213
2
1
Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville
16
23
208
3
0
Kearrion Coleman, Normandy
9
16
207
2
0
Antonio Cunningham, Gateway STEM
9
13
206
1
0
Brett Geisz, Eureka
14
26
195
1
0
Wil Hadler, Kirkwood
13
19
194
2
0
Mike Glass, Hazelwood Central
10
17
194
2
1
Chase Brown, Fort Zumwalt West
15
24
190
1
0
Garrett Leimkuehler, Hermann
5
7
168
2
0
Emilio Monsivais, Holt
15
27
164
1
0
Nick Voorhees, Vianney
11
20
164
3
0
Nick Sprague, Parkway South
10
21
159
0
1
Aaron Holtmeier, Lutheran SC
5
5
159
2
0
Jordan Huerta, Potosi
3
6
159
2
0
Zach Smith, De Soto
2
11
152
1
0
Austin Graves, Jefferson
7
12
151
1
0
Blake Charlton, CBC
8
13
130
2
0
Aqeel Glass, Trinity
6
10
129
0
0
Justin Baker, Lutheran North
8
14
121
1
1
Andrew Rund, Priory
7
14
117
0
0
Tre Moore, John Burroughs
8
16
114
3
0
Mitchell Batschelett, St. Louis U. High
9
12
112
1
1
Eain Roberts, Pacific
15
29
107
2
1
Justin Baylard, Borgia
7
11
102
1
1
Michael McGovern, Chaminade
4
7
100
2
0
Connor McCoy, Seckman
7
14
95
0
2
Andrew Effer, De Smet
6
14
95
3
0
Matt Mik, Mehlville
9
16
87
0
3
Josh Goldstein, St. Charles
3
8
84
1
1
Deante Campbell, Roosevelt
1
6
80
1
1
Austin Sisk, Parkway West
11
19
78
0
0
Alik Shelton, De Smet
7
22
77
1
0
D.T. Christiansen, O'Fallon Christian
12
20
73
0
2
DeVontae' Burse, Affton
3
6
70
2
0
Andrew Jehle, Timberland
6
11
66
1
0
Austin Wiesler, Northwest-CH
8
12
64
0
2
Brenden Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North
3
8
63
1
0
Jordan Cook, Jennings
4
4
62
2
0
Jack Even, CBC
1
3
60
1
0
Nick Thiele, Duchesne
5
13
59
1
3
Caleb Bearden, Troy
7
12
58
0
1
Lopez Simms, Jennings
6
7
58
1
1
Kenny Ade, Fox
3
10
57
1
1
Andy Coulter, Eureka
3
4
53
0
0
Thomas Kinney, DuBourg
1
5
49
0
2
Frank Davis, Howell Central
8
22
48
0
0
Jason Powers, Marquette
5
13
48
0
3
Evan Johnson, Westminster
4
4
48
0
0
Jacob Kempfer, Hazelwood West
4
8
47
0
0
Cole Branson, North Callaway
6
18
44
2
1
Issac Lippert, Washington
4
10
42
1
1
Sam Hefner, Francis Howell
1
5
41
1
0
Maxwell Webber, Sumner
3
6
35
0
3
Trey Martin, Lutheran South
3
7
31
0
0
Skylar Sappington, Brentwood
2
3
31
1
1
Brendan Lofland, Troy
1
1
30
0
0
Arsante' Conners, Oakville
3
12
25
0
0
Tyler Westerfeld, Orchard Farm
4
9
24
0
1
Brenden Jett, St. Charles West
3
13
21
0
2
Reece Goddard, Kirkwood
1
1
21
0
0
Mitchell Goldenberg, Parkway Central
3
10
20
0
0
Pete Wurtz, Troy
3
7
20
1
0
Jake Brown, Clayton
2
10
19
0
1
Luke Kolisch, Fort Zumwalt South
4
7
18
0
0
Juwaun Mister-Smith, Cleveland
2
8
17
0
1
Quentin White, Francis Howell
3
7
16
1
0
Christian Perez, St. Louis U. High
1
1
13
0
0
Tyler Brittain, Wright City
1
7
12
1
0
Terry Evans, Sumner
1
1
10
0
0
Brayden Chmiel, Warrenton
1
2
7
0
0
Brenden Keller, Summit
2
6
6
0
0
Anthony Cameron, Clayton
1
4
5
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Passing ratio leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Comp
Att
Yds
TDs
Ints
Ratio
Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville
16
23
208
3
0
138.150
Kearrion Coleman, Normandy
9
16
207
2
0
138.114
Wil Hadler, Kirkwood
13
19
194
2
0
136.536
Brian Beasley, Maplewood-RH
10
20
290
3
1
132.545
Jaylen James, Miller Career
15
25
261
3
0
131.215
Nick Voorhees, Vianney
11
20
164
3
0
122.800
Mike Glass, Hazelwood Central
10
17
194
2
1
121.583
Ryan Bradshaw, Warrenton
11
19
226
1
0
121.263
Tre Moore, John Burroughs
8
16
114
3
0
120.545
Ronald Clower, Soldan
18
28
242
3
1
118.987
Shane Barrett, Fort Zumwalt East
13
28
338
3
1
113.221
Luke Hertzler, Parkway North
16
25
213
2
1
111.898
Blake Hulsey, Union
20
35
282
3
0
111.709
Chase Brown, Fort Zumwalt West
15
24
190
1
0
108.182
Brendan Bognar, Westminster
20
31
225
1
0
105.865
Brett Geisz, Eureka
14
26
195
1
0
96.434
Rob Thompson, Webster Groves
20
32
267
2
3
95.307
Emilio Monsivais, Holt
15
27
164
1
0
92.310
Austin Sisk, Parkway West
11
19
78
0
0
79.579
Eain Roberts, Pacific
15
29
107
2
1
78.082
Nick Sprague, Parkway South
10
21
159
0
1
72.710
D.T. Christiansen, O'Fallon Christian
12
20
73
0
2
60.055
Alik Shelton, De Smet
7
22
77
1
0
57.802
Cole Branson, North Callaway
6
18
44
2
1
57.253
Frank Davis, Howell Central
8
22
48
0
0
48.397
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Rushing leaders - view the top 100
Name
Att
Yds
Avg
Jacob Clay, Brentwood
12
364
30.3
Nick Lewis, Parkway West
32
228
7.1
John Moten, John Burroughs
13
216
16.6
Drew Lauer, St. Charles West
19
188
9.9
Trey Merrit, Hazelwood West
23
186
8.1
Brenden Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North
23
183
8.0
Keon Watson, Roosevelt
11
167
15.2
Armand Keely, Orchard Farm
29
165
5.7
Cameron Henderson, Fort Zumwalt South
13
162
12.5
Kalin True, Fox
11
158
14.4
Caleb Bearden, Troy
17
153
9.0
Bryce Jefferson, Lutheran SC
13
145
11.2
Eddie Morris, Parkway South
19
140
7.4
William Brown, Roosevelt
8
137
17.1
Deon Lewis, Fort Zumwalt North
14
136
9.7
Ethan Staskewicz, Fort Zumwalt West
20
133
6.7
Simon Lindo, Parkway West
14
130
9.3
Jordan Siegel, Affton
3
126
42.0
Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central
12
125
10.4
Austin Graves, Jefferson
10
125
12.5
Mike Glass, Hazelwood Central
10
122
12.2
Timothy Venable, Herculaneum
6
121
20.2
Troy Creek, Sullivan
15
121
8.1
Dominique Holman, Gateway STEM
14
120
8.6
Malcolm Alston, St. Charles
11
120
10.9
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Receiving leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Att
Yds
Avg
Dan Morris, Fort Zumwalt East
5
273
54.6
Kareem Harry, Maplewood-RH
3
195
65.0
Hunter Russell, Warrenton
6
194
32.3
Cameron Clemons, Normandy
6
184
30.7
Austin Cooley, Potosi
3
159
53.0
Jake Stroker, Pattonville
8
151
18.9
John Thomas, Webster Groves
5
133
26.6
Donnell Williams, Gateway STEM
3
130
43.3
Nick Eads, Union
6
121
20.2
Griffin Palmer, De Smet
8
120
15.0
Amonte Mason, Kirkwood
6
110
18.3
Khalil Smith, Trinity
5
110
22.0
Xavier Sneed, Hazelwood Central
2
107
53.5
Derek Griffitts, Lutheran SC
2
103
51.5
Tre'von Billington, Soldan
8
100
12.5
Adam Dalton, Parkway South
5
99
19.8
Marquis Stewart, Miller Career
6
96
16.0
Cameron Hilton, Webster Groves
9
93
10.3
Bobby Saunders, Eureka
6
90
15.0
Quran Williams, Parkway North
1
86
86.0
Kody Thompson, Hermann
3
85
28.3
Kenny Williams, Jefferson
3
85
28.3
Lamont Allen, De Soto
1
84
84.0
Nick Tompkins, Holt
3
83
27.7
Zach Hughes, Westminster
5
80
16.0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Total yards leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Rush
Rec
Tot
Jacob Clay, Brentwood
364
28
392
Dan Morris, Fort Zumwalt East
0
273
273
Nick Lewis, Parkway West
228
-1
227
John Moten, John Burroughs
216
0
216
Austin Cooley, Potosi
48
159
207
Trey Merrit, Hazelwood West
186
13
199
Kareem Harry, Maplewood-RH
0
195
195
Hunter Russell, Warrenton
0
194
194
Drew Lauer, St. Charles West
188
0
188
Eddie Morris, Parkway South
140
45
185
Cameron Clemons, Normandy
0
184
184
Brenden Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North
183
0
183
Ethan Staskewicz, Fort Zumwalt West
133
45
178
Armand Keely, Orchard Farm
165
6
171
Keon Watson, Roosevelt
167
0
167
Cameron Henderson, Fort Zumwalt South
162
0
162
Kalin True, Fox
158
0
158
Joe Ambrose, Seckman
85
72
157
Bryce Jefferson, Lutheran SC
145
11
156
Caleb Bearden, Troy
153
0
153
Jake Stroker, Pattonville
0
151
151
Marquis Stewart, Miller Career
48
96
144
William Brown, Roosevelt
137
0
137
Roosevelt Abram, Parkway North
105
32
137
Deon Lewis, Fort Zumwalt North
136
0
136
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Return yards leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Rtrns
Yds
Avg
Cortez Simmons, Lutheran North
2
152
76.00
Marquel Harris, Fort Zumwalt South
3
148
49.33
Mike Mik, Mehlville
3
138
46.00
Nick Lewis, Parkway West
2
135
67.50
Cody Schrader, Lutheran South
3
129
43.00
Bobby Sanders, Jennings
2
120
60.00
Alec Tonioli, Warrenton
4
120
30.00
Drew Lauer, St. Charles West
4
113
28.25
Dominique Johnson, Hazelwood Central
1
99
99.00
DeRenzo Blanks, Wright City
1
99
99.00
Seth Bollmann, Washington
5
98
19.60
Roderick Campbell, Chaminade
1
89
89.00
Marcus Davis, De Smet
6
89
14.83
Josh Vondriska, Pacific
3
89
29.67
Tre'von Billington, Soldan
2
89
44.50
Brad Peeples, Northwest-CH
6
88
14.67
JJ Miller, Sullivan
1
87
87.00
Chaun Smith, Eureka
4
86
21.50
Corey Watson, Roosevelt
4
85
21.25
Jordan Haliburton, Summit
1
85
85.00
Chris Booker, John Burroughs
1
80
80.00
Tre' Johnson, Fort Zumwalt North
2
80
40.00
Jordan Leicht, Hermann
2
80
40.00
Jordan Cook, Jennings
1
80
80.00
Daniel Isom, St. Louis U. High
3
77
25.67
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Interception leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Interceptions
Bobby Sanders, Jennings
3
Trey Martin, Lutheran South
2
Drew Melaragno, Westminster
2
Joseph Stevenson, Miller Career
2
Dominic Struckhoff, Borgia
1
Chris Booker, John Burroughs
1
Jordan Bow, John Burroughs
1
Ronald Smith, John Burroughs
1
NaMonte Hawthorne, CBC
1
Brennan Drury, Chaminade
1
Jamarion Johnson, Chaminade
1
Anthony Novelly, Chaminade
1
Anthony Cameron, Clayton
1
Isaac Wiiliams, De Smet
1
Hunter Cary, De Soto
1
Jack Busken, Duchesne
1
Mike Hill, Eureka
1
Joe Welte, Fox
1
Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North
1
Tre' Johnson, Fort Zumwalt North
1
Marshawn Blackmon, Fort Zumwalt South
1
Kyrell Roberts, Hazelwood West
1
Corrice Spann, Hazelwood West
1
Colton Hale, Hermann
1
Brandon Jaegers, Francis Howell
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Fumble recovery leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Recoveries
Nick Brown, Affton
2
Evan Shukers, Parkway West
2
Alex Hightower, St. Charles
2
DeVontae' Burse, Affton
1
Kyle Smith, Affton
1
Dylan Voss, Borgia
1
Brian Hutten, Brentwood
1
(TPC)Tyler Pryor-Hall, Brentwood
1
Stephen Suntrup Jr, Brentwood
1
Luke Tilton, Brentwood
1
Suleman Burrows, John Burroughs
1
Ry Gaffney, John Burroughs
1
Hunter Wilkins, John Burroughs
1
Ronson Longley, CBC
1
Luke Luechetefeld, De Smet
1
Paul Oberman, De Smet
1
Kyle Kayser, DuBourg
1
Taylor McKay, DuBourg
1
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
1
Zach Seiler, Eureka
1
Andre McIntyre, Fox
1
Tony Pisoni, Fox
1
Dacey Brister, Fort Zumwalt North
1
Camren Fullerton, Fort Zumwalt North
1
Deon Lewis, Fort Zumwalt North
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Kickoff average leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Att
Yds
Avg
Jack Faron, Parkway North
4
240
60.00
Austin Johnson, Francis Howell
10
595
59.50
Zak McCrary, Fort Zumwalt South
7
415
59.29
Nick Stanczak, Fort Zumwalt West
5
296
59.20
Andrew Hayden, Festus
1
59
59.00
Jake Lochner, Sullivan
6
352
58.67
Brendan Rowe, Timberland
6
351
58.50
Kyle Bennett, De Smet
5
290
58.00
Jesus Rocha, Holt
2
116
58.00
Ryan Higginbotham, Kirkwood
8
461
57.63
Mitchell Broam, Pacific
5
286
57.20
Cody Meneke, Affton
3
171
57.00
Tony Alaimo, Summit
4
226
56.50
Ryan Jones, Borgia
5
279
55.80
Nate Owens, Parkway South
3
167
55.67
David Williams, Westminster
6
333
55.50
Bobby Connor, Parkway West
2
110
55.00
Jordan Shumate, Webster Groves
3
160
53.33
Andrew Bozesky, Chaminade
8
425
53.13
Austen Eakins, Seckman
1
53
53.00
Drew Seers, Parkway West
3
158
52.67
Bo Highfill, Eureka
2
105
52.50
Joe Rogan, St. Louis U. High
9
450
50.00
Marcus McGee, Jennings
6
299
49.83
Logan Gonce, St. Charles West
4
198
49.50
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Punting average leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Att
Yds
Avg
Corey Barnes, Fox
3
145
48.33
John Moten, John Burroughs
2
95
47.50
Andrew Hayden, Festus
5
236
47.20
Mark Clay, Roosevelt
6
268
44.67
Trey Walsh, Washington
4
176
44.00
Will Komos, St. Louis U. High
2
87
43.50
Joonsok Lee, Westminster
2
87
43.50
Jon Young, St. Charles West
3
130
43.33
Rob Bax, Brentwood
2
86
43.00
Jordan Cook, Jennings
2
86
43.00
Brendan Rowe, Timberland
4
170
42.50
Amir Osmanovic, Gateway STEM
2
83
41.50
Austin Wiesler, Northwest-CH
7
272
38.86
Bo Highfill, Eureka
4
155
38.75
Jake Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West
6
232
38.67
Michael Rembold, Parkway Central
5
190
38.00
Brendan Larkin, Trinity
3
114
38.00
Dan Morris, Fort Zumwalt East
4
151
37.75
Justin Baker, Lutheran North
2
75
37.50
Jordan Shumate, Webster Groves
4
149
37.25
Wes Dockery, Potosi
3
111
37.00
Jack Faron, Parkway North
4
145
36.25
Justin Perkins, Francis Howell
5
180
36.00
Manzell Payne, North Callaway
3
103
34.33
Parker Romo, Principia
3
102
34.00
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Kickoff return average leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Att
Yds
Avg
Nick Lewis, Parkway West
2
135
67.50
Mike Mik, Mehlville
2
120
60.00
Marquel Harris, Fort Zumwalt South
2
106
53.00
Tre'von Billington, Soldan
2
89
44.50
Cody Schrader, Lutheran South
3
129
43.00
Jordan Leicht, Hermann
2
80
40.00
Josh Vondriska, Pacific
2
79
39.50
Walker Jenkins, O'Fallon Christian
2
65
32.50
Chaun Smith, Eureka
2
63
31.50
Kyle Pudlowski, Brentwood
2
61
30.50
Alec Tonioli, Warrenton
4
120
30.00
Jamarcus Townsend, Gateway STEM
2
60
30.00
D'Juan Reaves, Oakville
2
56
28.00
Connor Flynn, Francis Howell
2
51
25.50
Drew Lauer, St. Charles West
3
74
24.67
Kalin True, Fox
3
60
20.00
Seth Bollmann, Washington
2
38
19.00
Corey Watson, Roosevelt
3
55
18.33
Jared Wolfrum, Holt
2
36
18.00
Brad Peeples, Northwest-CH
4
71
17.75
Darius Ramsey, Parkway Central
3
47
15.67
Dustin Griffin, Union
4
62
15.50
Rodney Lunon, Mehlville
3
46
15.33
Tyler Mattes, North Callaway
5
76
15.20
Marcus Davis, De Smet
6
89
14.83
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Punt return average leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Att
Yds
Avg
Dyllan Conway, Westminster
1
72
72.00
Cortez Simmons, Lutheran North
1
55
55.00
Drew Lauer, St. Charles West
1
39
39.00
Brennan Abell, Parkway North
1
36
36.00
Mike Million, CBC
2
70
35.00
Darrius Williams, St. Charles
2
64
32.00
Alex Banta, Summit
1
29
29.00
Isaac Wiiliams, De Smet
1
25
25.00
Matt Hug, Hermann
1
21
21.00
Seth Bollmann, Washington
3
60
20.00
Garrett Leimkuehler, Hermann
2
39
19.50
Mike Mik, Mehlville
1
18
18.00
Zach Hughes, Westminster
1
18
18.00
Bret Snider, Borgia
1
17
17.00
Darius Ramsey, Parkway Central
1
17
17.00
Jamel Johnson, Timberland
1
17
17.00
Hunter Kline, Orchard Farm
1
16
16.00
Jerod Alton, Kirkwood
2
31
15.50
Kareem Harry, Maplewood-RH
1
15
15.00
Roosevelt Abram, Parkway North
2
28
14.00
Jared Wolfrum, Holt
2
26
13.00
Daniel Isom, St. Louis U. High
2
24
12.00
Rashaun Dennis, Timberland
1
12
12.00
Darion Bolden, Trinity
1
12
12.00
Chaun Smith, Eureka
2
23
11.50
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Total tackles leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Tack
Ast
Total
Kayland Reece, Trinity
18
2
20
Travon Wadlington, Soldan
15
3
18
Tyler Burrus, Affton
9
7
16
Caleb Carswell, Parkway West
12
4
16
Dane Hartman, Sullivan
10
6
16
Zach Seiler, Eureka
10
5
15
Cody Schrader, Lutheran South
8
7
15
Blake Rugraff, St. Charles West
11
4
15
Wes Sappington, Brentwood
8
6
14
Dacey Brister, Fort Zumwalt North
5
9
14
Therrie Harris, Soldan
11
3
14
Dylan Harmon, Sullivan
6
8
14
Jacob Brinker, Washington
11
3
14
Justin Perkins, Francis Howell
6
7
13
Quentin Eddings, Normandy
9
4
13
Jevante Phillips, Roosevelt
7
6
13
Corey Watson, Roosevelt
8
5
13
Clay Thomas, De Soto
6
6
12
Brennen Shular, Festus
10
2
12
Pendilton Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South
6
6
12
Nico Brown, Herculaneum
10
2
12
Chris Nesbitt, Kirkwood
11
1
12
David Still, Lutheran North
6
6
12
Austin Lawless, Parkway South
8
4
12
Keon Watson, Roosevelt
8
4
12
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo tackles leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Tackles
Kayland Reece, Trinity
18
Travon Wadlington, Soldan
15
Caleb Carswell, Parkway West
12
Chris Nesbitt, Kirkwood
11
Therrie Harris, Soldan
11
Blake Rugraff, St. Charles West
11
Jacob Brinker, Washington
11
Zach Seiler, Eureka
10
Brennen Shular, Festus
10
Daniel Hayden, Hazelwood West
10
Nico Brown, Herculaneum
10
Dane Hartman, Sullivan
10
Tyler Burrus, Affton
9
Quentin Eddings, Normandy
9
Jay Jacquin, Washington
9
Nick Thiel, Washington
9
Dan Morris, Fort Zumwalt East
9
Wes Sappington, Brentwood
8
Alex Moore, Duchesne
8
Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South
8
Cody Schrader, Lutheran South
8
Daniel Burcke, Parkway Central
8
Rashon Anderson, Parkway North
8
Austin Lawless, Parkway South
8
Keon Watson, Roosevelt
8
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Assists
Dacey Brister, Fort Zumwalt North
9
Dylan Harmon, Sullivan
8
Michael McDermott, Sullivan
8
Jeffrey Au, Affton
7
Tyler Burrus, Affton
7
Brennan Drury, Chaminade
7
Mitch Morris, Fox
7
Justin Perkins, Francis Howell
7
Cody Schrader, Lutheran South
7
JJ Miller, Sullivan
7
Cee Monsivais, Holt
7
Christian Thompson, Wright City
7
Kyle Pudlowski, Brentwood
6
Wes Sappington, Brentwood
6
Kevin Williams, CBC
6
Luke Hanley, Chaminade
6
Jamarion Johnson, Chaminade
6
Clay Thomas, De Soto
6
Tony Pisoni, Fox
6
Tavian Robinson, Fort Zumwalt North
6
Pendilton Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South
6
Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM
6
Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central
6
David Still, Lutheran North
6
Evan Shukers, Parkway West
6
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Quarterback sacks leaders - view the top 100
NAME
Sacks
Aaron Davis, Hazelwood West
3
Jabriel Green, Jennings
3
Lamont Davis, Sumner
3
Maurice Walker, Sumner
3
Kyle Markway, Vianney
3
Max Baker, Borgia
2
Brandon Guehne, Borgia
2
Chris Vachow, John Burroughs
2
Kevin Williams, CBC
2
DAKOTA KENT, De Soto
2
Brock Geisz, Eureka
2
Zach Seiler, Eureka
2
Devon Foote, Herculaneum
2
Jon Shafer, Marquette
2
Michael Klump, Mehlville
2
Michael Pezold, North Callaway
2
Devon Moultrie, Pacific
2
Demondre Cooper, Sumner
2
Mike Lee, Vianney
2
Joe Rearden, Vianney
2
Cee Monsivais, Holt
2
Washington, Holt
2
David Ortega, Wright City
2
Christian Thompson, Wright City
2
Kyle Eley, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

All information is as reported by the teams as of 8/28/2014.

stats navigation