Seckman Jaguars
2800 Seckman Rd.
Imperial, MO 63052
Imperial, MO 63052
Gateway schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-12 at Seckman-4 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Holt-24 vs Hickman-0 at Cosmo Park (Columbia) - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Lindbergh-11 at Lafayette-12 - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Fox-5 at Eureka-22 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Summit-16 at Buder Park - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Vianney-6 at De Smet-17 - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Lafayette-20 at Fox-7 - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Parkway South-11 at Fox-5 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Parkway South-6 at Lafayette-15 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 vs Parkway West-12 at Parkway West MS - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Eureka-19 vs Marquette-1 at Chesterfield Valley - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Seckman-5 vs Parkway South-13 at Parkway South MS - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Kirkwood-19 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Seckman-3 at Eureka-19 - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Marquette-15 at Fox-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-13 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at O'Fallon Sports Park - Final | ||
4:45 pm | Eureka-19 vs Parkway South-2 at Parkway South MS - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Rock Bridge-13 vs Holt-22 at Heartland Park - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Marquette-9 at Lafayette-8 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway West-9 vs Ladue-11 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Hazelwood Central-11 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Lafayette-3 at Eureka-21 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | SLUH-2 at De Smet-17 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-14 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Seckman-4 vs Marquette-14 at Chesterfield Valley - Final | ||
7:00 pm | De Smet-20 at Lafayette-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway West-6 at Clayton-11 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-13 at Hickman-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Holt-20 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Heartland Park - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Lindbergh-16 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-2 at Lindbergh-15 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Seckman-9 vs Lafayette-16 at Crestview Middle School - Final | ||
7:00 pm | CBC-9 at De Smet-15 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-9 at Hickman-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway West-4 at O'Fallon-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-7 at Rock Bridge-9 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway South-3 vs Marquette-9 at Chesterfield Valley - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Hickman-0 at Rock Bridge-14 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Marquette-6 at Lindbergh-12 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Republic-19 at Hickman-0 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Republic-17 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Rock Bridge-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Seckman-12 at Fox-11 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | De Smet-14 at Chaminade-9 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-4 vs Webster Groves-16 at Moss Field - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Holt-7 vs Francis Howell-2 at Dames Park - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Seckman-1 - Final |