Area Leaders
Goal Leaders Assist Leaders Game Winning Goal Leaders
Goalie Win Percentage Leaders Goals Against Avg Leaders Shutouts Played In Leaders
Solo Shutouts Leaders Save Leaders Save Percentage Leaders

Scoring - view the top 50
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Logan Gonce, St. Charles West
31
13
75
Kyle Weinrich, St. Charles West
23
28
74
Irfan Husic, Bayless
29
15
73
Trevor Kaufmann, St. Mary's
34
4
72
Jeff Masters, Lutheran SC
31
6
68
Eann Bergman, Perryville
27
12
66
Luke Schlichting, Perryville
19
28
66
Tyler Renaud, St. Charles
30
4
64
Michael Wielansky, Ladue
26
12
64
Landon Paul, Edwardsville
19
17
55
Josh Brown, Wesclin
19
17
55
Abdulah Jahic, Mehlville
23
7
53
Jardin Crawford, Hazelwood Central
22
9
53
Thomas Hutcheson, Oakville
22
9
53
Dan Barton, St. Pius X
20
12
52
Cooper Carney, Lutheran South
23
5
51
Hassan Abdallah, Soldan
21
7
49
Matthew Roderick, Columbia
20
9
49
Donovan Gagen, Althoff
18
13
49
Matt Moran, Perryville
13
23
49
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals - view the top 50
Name
Goals
Trevor Kaufmann, St. Mary's
34
Logan Gonce, St. Charles West
31
Jeff Masters, Lutheran SC
31
Tyler Renaud, St. Charles
30
Irfan Husic, Bayless
29
Eann Bergman, Perryville
27
Michael Wielansky, Ladue
26
Kyle Weinrich, St. Charles West
23
Abdulah Jahic, Mehlville
23
Cooper Carney, Lutheran South
23
Jardin Crawford, Hazelwood Central
22
Thomas Hutcheson, Oakville
22
Gage Reichmuth, De Soto
22
Hassan Abdallah, Soldan
21
Chris Naunheim, Ladue
21
Dan Barton, St. Pius X
20
Matthew Roderick, Columbia
20
Kenny Massa, Chaminade
20
Sheriden Smith, Webster Groves
20
Luke Schlichting, Perryville
19
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists - view the top 50
Name
Assists
Kyle Weinrich, St. Charles West
28
Luke Schlichting, Perryville
28
Matt Moran, Perryville
23
Matt Rapisardo, St. Mary's
19
Kaleb Keller, Principia
18
Landon Paul, Edwardsville
17
Josh Brown, Wesclin
17
Mitchell Lacy, Northwest-CH
16
Senad Nisic, Hancock
16
Jeremy Hardcastle, Pacific
16
Kenny Hagarty, Wesclin
16
Irfan Husic, Bayless
15
Luke Bandy, St. Pius X
15
Muhamed Dzinic, Bayless
15
Ryan Gudeman, Columbia
14
Jreice Harrington, Hancock
14
Garrett Priester, Northwest-CH
14
Logan Gonce, St. Charles West
13
Donovan Gagen, Althoff
13
Josh Phillips, Troy
13
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game winning goal - view the top 50
Name
GWG
Thomas Hutcheson, Oakville
11
Michael Laaker, Summit
11
Kenny Massa, Chaminade
10
Michael Wielansky, Ladue
8
Trevor Kaufmann, St. Mary's
7
Dan Barton, St. Pius X
7
Jack Stoll, St. Dominic
7
Irfan Husic, Bayless
6
Landon Paul, Edwardsville
6
Dillen Mayfield, Warrenton
6
Matt Moran, Perryville
6
Tyler Begis, Waterloo
6
Christian Stelling, Windsor
6
Donnie Meyer, Pacific
6
Sean Rickey, Columbia
6
Eann Bergman, Perryville
5
Josh Brown, Wesclin
5
Calvin Heimann, Mater Dei
5
Luca Vezin, Parkway Central
5
Kane Osterhage, Waterloo
5
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie win percentage (min. 1 wins) - view the top 50
Name
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Jon Kuebler, Columbia
11
0
0
1000
Tommy Steis, Chaminade
6
0
0
1000
Chris Empson, Triad
4
0
0
1000
Sean Miskovic, Oakville
3
0
0
1000
Greg Niven, St. Louis U. High
3
0
0
1000
Jack Linton, Westminster
3
0
0
1000
Nathan Abraha, Ladue
2
0
0
1000
Job Thomasson, Parkway Central
2
0
0
1000
James Balaban, Parkway North
2
0
0
1000
J.P. Winkler, Chaminade
1
0
0
1000
Andrew Kafoury, De Smet
1
0
0
1000
Connor Range, De Smet
1
0
0
1000
Ethan Cowell, Duchesne
1
0
0
1000
Sawyer Becherer, Freeburg
1
0
0
1000
Zac Ridenhour, Jerseyville
1
0
0
1000
Joey Esserman, Kennedy
1
0
0
1000
Cameron Knese, Northwest-CH
1
0
0
1000
Mark Umstead, Parkway West
1
0
0
1000
Trent Unterreiner, Perryville
1
0
0
1000
Chris Puduski, Principia
1
0
0
1000
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals against avg. (min. 150 minutes) - view the top 50
Name
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Jasper de Wyl, St. Pius X
464
1
0
0.17
Seth Kemerer, Liberty
440
1
2
0.18
Chris Empson, Triad
380
1
3
0.21
Zach Pogue, Chaminade
1391
5
7
0.29
Greg Niven, St. Louis U. High
240
1
2
0.33
Cameron Knese, Northwest-CH
206
1
0
0.39
Tommy Steis, Chaminade
387
2
1
0.41
Nathan Abraha, Ladue
171
1
2
0.47
Luke Dobbelare, Perryville
2088
13
17
0.50
Jack Linton, Westminster
320
2
2
0.50
Sam Gomez, Webster Groves
160
1
0
0.50
Jon Kuebler, Columbia
955
6
5
0.50
Brendan Carnahan, Lafayette
1093
8
7
0.59
Jay King, Pacific
1592
12
7
0.60
Jacob Weis, Fox
265
2
1
0.60
Isaiah Aldrich, Maplewood-RH
255
2
2
0.63
Albert Reinwart, St. Louis U. High
1640
13
12
0.63
Trevor Davis, Gibault
875
7
6
0.64
Paul Meyers, St. Charles
245
2
1
0.65
Joey Owens, Eureka
480
4
3
0.67
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts played in - view the top 50
Name
Solo
Shared
Total
Luke Dobbelare, Perryville
17
1
18
Sam Craig, Webster Groves
11
5
16
Chase Webert, Howell Central
9
6
15
Blake Jerger, Northwest-CH
10
3
13
Jon Kuebler, Columbia
5
8
13
Mike Boyer, St. Pius X
5
8
13
Charlie Mcghee, Waterloo
2
11
13
Albert Reinwart, St. Louis U. High
12
0
12
Zach Pogue, Chaminade
7
5
12
Brandon Ochterbeck, Vianney
8
3
11
Jay King, Pacific
7
4
11
Matt Hutchinson, Columbia
3
8
11
Tyler Chitty, Waterloo
1
10
11
Peter Baker, Summit
9
1
10
Teddy Vincent, Ladue
7
3
10
Trey Riley, Edwardsville
2
8
10
Emir Hadzisalihovic, Affton
9
0
9
Grant Runge, Fort Zumwalt North
9
0
9
Nick Kuhl, Mater Dei
8
1
9
Joe Martinelli, Oakville
8
1
9
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo shutouts - view the top 50
Name
Solo
Luke Dobbelare, Perryville
17
Albert Reinwart, St. Louis U. High
12
Sam Craig, Webster Groves
11
Blake Jerger, Northwest-CH
10
Emir Hadzisalihovic, Affton
9
Grant Runge, Fort Zumwalt North
9
Peter Baker, Summit
9
Chase Webert, Howell Central
9
Alex Piontek, Borgia
8
Nick O'Brien, John Burroughs
8
Brandon Sanfilippo, Alton Marquette
8
Nick Kuhl, Mater Dei
8
Joe Martinelli, Oakville
8
Brandon Ochterbeck, Vianney
8
Shane Bollini, Alton
7
David Loiselle, Bayless
7
Zach Pogue, Chaminade
7
Blake Goewert, Duchesne
7
Nick Barrett, Wood River
7
Mergim Hysa, Gateway STEM
7
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves - view the top 50
Name
Saves
Nick Wallace, Trinity
247
Sawyer Junker, Warrenton
204
Alex Trenary, Windsor
204
Clayton Fry, Parkway North
201
Kyle Matt, Hancock
200
Nick Bertich, Marquette
197
David Loiselle, Bayless
194
Camron Shipley, Washington
189
Gabriel Dean, University City
188
Michael Creek, Lindbergh
185
Miles Brunk, Belleville East
177
Blake Goewert, Duchesne
177
Emir Hadzisalihovic, Affton
176
Justin Hunt, Lutheran SC
169
Dan Wangler, Lutheran South
167
Jeremy McKenna, Troy
165
Nate Petrekovich, Belleville West
163
Alex Piontek, Borgia
161
Chase Webert, Howell Central
158
Cole Luby, Hillsboro
155
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save percentage (min. 150 minutes) - view the top 50
Name
Saves
GA
PCT
Jasper de Wyl, St. Pius X
20
1
0.952
Chris Empson, Triad
20
1
0.952
Zach Pogue, Chaminade
92
5
0.948
Tommy Steis, Chaminade
35
2
0.946
Seth Kemerer, Liberty
17
1
0.944
Joey Owens, Eureka
50
4
0.926
Jacob Weis, Fox
23
2
0.920
Austin Munie, Freeburg
23
2
0.920
Isaiah Aldrich, Maplewood-RH
22
2
0.917
Kevin Watkins, Hazelwood Central
43
4
0.915
Jack Linton, Westminster
20
2
0.909
Jon Kuebler, Columbia
58
6
0.906
Ian Borella, Kirkwood
55
6
0.902
Marlon Ramirez, Maplewood-RH
150
17
0.898
Trevor Davis, Gibault
59
7
0.894
Nick Bertich, Marquette
197
24
0.891
John McGee, Triad
147
18
0.891
Sam Peterson, Eureka
98
12
0.891
Nathan Abraha, Ladue
8
1
0.889
Greg Niven, St. Louis U. High
8
1
0.889
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 11/20/2014.

stats navigation