Lindbergh Flyers
5000 South Lindbergh
St. Louis, MO 63126-3299
St. Louis, MO 63126-3299
Suburban Conference Yellow Pool schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Webster Groves-3 at Selma Field - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Eureka-0 vs Webster Groves-4 at Selma Field - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Marquette-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Summit-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lafayette-2 at Mehlville-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Summit-1 at Mehlville-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Mehlville-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Oakville-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Selma Field - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-4 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-0 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Webster Groves-0 at Selma Field - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-6 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Eureka-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Summit-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-3 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Lindbergh-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Marquette-2 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Oakville-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Oakville-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Summit-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Eureka-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Mehlville-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Summit-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Lafayette-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Summit-1 at Marquette-4 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Oakville-4 at Mehlville-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Ladue-2 at Eureka-0 - Final | ||
11:45 am | Summit-5 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Oakville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-0 at Summit-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Mehlville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Summit-1 at Eureka-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-3 at Lafayette-2 - Final |