East St. Louis Flyers
4901 State Street
East St. Louis, IL 62205-1759
East St. Louis, IL 62205-1759
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:15 am | East St. Louis-0 vs Edwardsville-12 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton-3 at Belleville East-8 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville West-10 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-12 at Collinsville-9 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis at O'Fallon | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-5 vs Edwardsville-3 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Alton-17 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Belleville East-13 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton-6 vs Collinsville-1 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-8 at Belleville East-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-3 at O'Fallon-12 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville West-18 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-1 vs Edwardsville-7 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-20 at East St. Louis-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Collinsville-11 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton-16 vs East St. Louis-1 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Belleville East-10 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-3 at Edwardsville-20 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville West-5 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-11 at Collinsville-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-11 at Alton-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-19 at Belleville West-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City at East St. Louis | ||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-19 at Alton-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-11 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville West-8 vs Collinsville-2 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-6 vs Edwardsville-2 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville East-11 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Belleville West-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-21 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-7 at Alton-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville West-11 at Granite City-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Collinsville-0 vs O'Fallon-7 at O'Fallon Park - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville West-1 at Alton-3 - Final | ||
9:30 am | O'Fallon-14 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | ||
10:30 am | East St. Louis-0 vs O'Fallon-11 at East St. Louis - Final | ||
4:30 am | Belleville West-15 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Alton-7 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at Edwardsville-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-24 at Granite City-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-13 at Belleville West-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton-18 vs Granite City-0 at Wilson Park - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-1 vs Collinsville-28 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Collinsville-19 at East St. Louis-7 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Alton-14 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-5 at Collinsville-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-19 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Belleville West-0 - Final | ||
4:15 am | Collinsville-2 vs Edwardsville-20 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton-0 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis at Granite City | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-7 at O'Fallon-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-1 at Collinsville-11 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Alton-7 at Belleville West-0 - Final |