2017-18 Honor Roll



200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalConcord Carondelet, Calif.1:40.802010
MissouriLafayette1:45.292005
#NameTimeDate
1Cor Jesu1:47.1102-17
2Cor Jesu1:47.8102-16
3Marquette1:49.4102-17
4Kirkwood1:49.6002-17
5Parkway Central1:50.1702-16
6Francis Howell1:50.2502-07
7Lafayette1:50.5502-16
8Parkway South1:51.7002-16
9Visitation1:52.6202-16
10Ladue1:52.8902-16
11Parkway West1:52.9902-16
12Nerinx Hall1:53.4802-03
13Villa Duchesne1:55.5502-16
14St. Joseph's1:56.3602-16
15John Burroughs1:56.5402-07
16Webster Groves1:56.8802-16
17Westminster1:57.3802-07
18Fort Zumwalt West1:57.5602-07
19Timberland1:57.6102-07
20Eureka1:57.6701-12

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
#NameTimeDate
1Franceska Petrosino, Lafayette1:50.3702-17
2Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:51.0102-16
3Grace Beahan, Hickman1:52.5002-17
4Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:52.7301-20
5Maria Newton, Parkway West1:53.8802-16
6Caterine Behl, Lafayette1:53.9702-16
7Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:53.9802-15
8Sophia Burwitz, Belleville East1:54.9611-11
9Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu1:56.6902-03
10Annie Kreikemeier, St. Joseph's1:57.1202-03
10Sarah Bonnett, Parkway West1:57.1202-15
11Caroline Liekweg, MICDS1:57.3602-15
12Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell1:57.4002-07
13Harriet Bezzant, Ladue1:57.9902-06
14Taryn Zweifel, Marquette1:58.9301-13
15Payton Dunn, Westminster1:59.2302-16
16Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North1:59.7901-06
17Bekah Lipski, Timberland2:00.1802-07
18Madison Nguyen, Francis Howell2:00.3712-16
19Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles2:00.3801-13
20Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East2:01.7302-16

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
#NameTimeDate
1Emma Brabham, Francis Howell2:07.3202-17
2Madison Rey, Columbia2:07.8211-11
3Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu2:08.0112-16
4Lily Harrell, Eureka2:09.0502-17
5Lena Coon, Hickman2:09.0802-16
6Madison Nguyen, Francis Howell2:09.2502-16
7Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles2:10.1802-15
8Annie Kreikemeier, St. Joseph's2:10.2302-15
9Taryn Zweifel, Marquette2:10.6902-16
10Christina Jurotich, Visitation2:11.1802-16
11Shelby Ripp, Parkway Central2:11.8802-16
12Lauren Beard, Parkway West2:12.4402-16
13Ella Pearl, Kirkwood2:12.6301-13
14Kendra Howard, Webster Groves2:13.0802-15
15Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall2:13.1212-14
16Riley Deutsch, Ladue2:13.8102-15
17Emily Schroeder, Incarnate Word2:13.9201-13
18Autumn Looney, St. Charles2:13.9612-04
19Nicole Beard, Cor Jesu2:14.2402-03
20Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves2:14.4001-12
21Victoria Coombes, Kirkwood2:15.1502-07
22Sarah Nelson, St. Dominic2:15.2701-06
23Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word2:15.9012-06

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKara Lynn Joyce, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Mich.22.042002
MissouriAmber Green, Eureka23.242009
#NameTimeDate
1Kirsten Votava, Parkway South23.4502-17
2Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell23.6702-17
3Autumn Looney, St. Charles23.6802-15
4Madelyn Hernandez, St. Joseph's24.0302-16
5Delaney Thomas, Lafayette24.0602-17
6Haley Rey, Columbia24.2911-11
7Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall24.3401-06
8Amanda Yu, Marquette24.4002-16
9Claire Van Biljon, Lafayette24.4502-17
10Alexis Poe, Parkway Central24.6602-16
11Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles24.8512-06
12Sarah Nelson, St. Dominic24.9702-16
13Hannah Doss, St. Charles25.0002-15
14Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu25.0612-05
15Corinne Michael, Visitation25.0702-16
15Peyton Utterback, Hannibal25.0702-16
16Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves25.2301-20
17Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word25.3801-10
18Emma Brabham, Francis Howell25.4212-16
19Kristen Mason, John Burroughs25.4402-07
20Lexi Basler, Marquette25.5012-07
20Laya Young, Rosati-Kain25.5012-12
21Isabella Borbonus, Kirkwood25.5202-07

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriJulie Grimmer, Nerinx Hall523.501991
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster524.0002-07
2Ellie Christie, Lafayette490.0501-13
3Ally Weis, Eureka468.2501-12
4Sophia Wojdylo, Parkway West436.2502-06
5Grace Vonder Haar, Cor Jesu423.5502-03
6Dani Smith, Fort Zumwalt North415.2002-07
7Brooke Becker, Clayton404.9502-06
8Abigail Wolf, Francis Howell Central397.1002-07
9Lily Eckenrode, Parkway Central396.9502-06
10Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt390.1002-07
11Mariah Javier, Francis Howell Central378.7002-07
12Catie Hutchison, Fort Zumwalt East376.0502-07
13Taylor Seilheimer, Edwardsville370.1511-11
14Kamryn Goodlet, Hickman368.2002-17
15Samantha Camfield, St. Joseph's366.8002-03
16Chloe Vitale, Webster Groves359.3502-07
17Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South351.7502-07
18Kennady Schertzer, Summit348.7502-07
19Alison Leinauer, Nerinx Hall345.8502-03
20Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne328.6502-15
21Cassie Berns, John Burroughs327.9502-07
22Jennifer Hesterberg, Parkway South326.6501-20
23Macy Ryan, Summit325.6002-07
24Maddie Kelsey, Marquette316.3502-17
25Kyleigh Peer, Westminster308.4502-07
26Samantha Fischer, Ladue299.7501-12
27Bailey Walka, Eureka299.0501-12
28Kayla Reinkemeyer, Eureka267.2001-12

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster338.4011-30
2Ally Weis, Eureka259.6012-15
3Lily Eckenrode, Parkway Central241.2501-30
4Grace Vonder Haar, Cor Jesu227.7012-05
5Sophia Wojdylo, Parkway West224.2501-04
6Brooke Becker, Clayton220.8001-18
7Bridget Walsh, Clayton217.6501-18
8Catie Hutchison, Fort Zumwalt East216.8501-12
9Dani Smith, Fort Zumwalt North210.6501-30
10Maegan Saleh, Marquette206.1512-07
11Jennifer Hesterberg, Parkway South202.6501-04
12Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt200.2512-20
13Cassie Berns, John Burroughs199.4511-30
14Anna Reuter, Clayton198.0012-11
15Kennady Schertzer, Summit197.8001-17
16Hannah Thoenen, Lutheran St. Charles191.7012-02
17Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South190.5512-20
18Bailey Walka, Eureka189.6012-15
19Abby Regenstein, Fort Zumwalt South187.5501-29
20Reynolds, Pattonville186.2501-09
21Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North179.2501-30
22Samantha Camfield, St. Joseph's177.0012-14
23Kate Orso, Parkway Central176.8001-09
24Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne174.6512-06
25E. Bell, Washington171.6011-28
26Katie Wimmer, Nerinx Hall158.7512-02
27K. Hudson, Liberty (Wentzville)145.1512-04
28Lucy Weingart, Rosati-Kain99.0001-12

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMisty Hyman, Phoenix Shadow Mountain, Ariz.52.411996
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
#NameTimeDate
1Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu54.3602-17
2Autumn Looney, St. Charles54.9902-16
3Sophia Burwitz, Belleville East56.6111-11
4Emma Brabham, Francis Howell57.7402-07
5Cameron Holzum, Hickman58.2802-17
6Kirsten Votava, Parkway South58.5601-13
7Madison Nguyen, Francis Howell58.5802-17
8Amanda Yu, Marquette58.8302-16
8Emily Reuwer, Borgia58.8302-15
9Peri George, Villa Duchesne59.3002-16
10Allie Hickenbotham, Kirkwood59.3102-07
11Abigail Levine, Parkway Central59.7002-06
12Riley Deutsch, Ladue59.7602-15
12Ella Pearl, Kirkwood59.7602-07
13Madeline Rauh, Lutheran South59.8802-15
14Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:00.1301-08
15Emily Mattern, St. Joseph's1:00.2402-15
15Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:00.2411-30
16Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:00.3901-12
17Sarah Bonnett, Parkway West1:00.4102-06
18Amanda Hei, Hazelwood Central1:00.4502-07
19Sarah Nelson, St. Dominic1:00.4901-06
20Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles1:00.6612-22

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.48.332008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
#NameTimeDate
1Franceska Petrosino, Lafayette50.8202-17
2Kirsten Votava, Parkway South51.1002-17
3Autumn Looney, St. Charles51.2701-06
4Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word51.7302-16
5Delaney Thomas, Lafayette52.7602-17
6Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell53.1002-17
7Claire Lin, Kirkwood53.3002-16
8Claire Van Biljon, Lafayette53.6101-13
9Alexis Poe, Parkway Central53.6902-16
10Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall53.7701-20
11Sarah Nelson, St. Dominic53.8302-16
12Kate Nelson, St. Dominic54.3502-16
13Meg Heveroh, Oakville54.4901-12
14Hannah Kuhlmann, Timberland54.8402-07
15Emily Schroeder, Incarnate Word55.0001-13
16Nicole Beard, Cor Jesu55.3702-03
17Corinne Michael, Visitation55.4002-16
18Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles55.4501-13
19Victoria Coombes, Kirkwood55.5102-07
20Elisabeth Ragan, Webster Groves55.7902-07
21Leda Liang, Ladue55.8202-16
22Erika Mock, Eureka56.1001-12
23Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall56.3102-03

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriBrittany Wen, Hickman4:54.942016
#NameTimeDate
1Grace Beahan, Hickman4:59.8002-16
2Madison Rey, Columbia5:04.7511-11
3Maddie Mather, Cor Jesu5:05.3702-16
4Caroline Liekweg, MICDS5:06.1402-15
5Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North5:06.6502-17
6Franceska Petrosino, Lafayette5:07.9101-13
7Camille Lease, Hickman5:08.1902-16
8Caterine Behl, Lafayette5:09.1702-16
9Maddie Mather, Villa Duchesne5:12.0402-03
10Lena Coon, Hickman5:12.2701-20
11Maria Newton, Parkway West5:13.2002-15
12Annie Kreikemeier, St. Joseph's5:13.4602-15
13Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall5:14.4912-02
14Payton Dunn, Westminster5:15.7802-16
15Shelby Ripp, Parkway Central5:16.3902-15
16Madison Nguyen, Francis Howell5:18.9102-07
17Harriet Bezzant, Ladue5:21.5902-06
18Emma Harris, Eureka5:22.2701-20
19Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles5:23.5601-16
20Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East5:24.1502-16
21Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word5:24.7512-05
22Emily Schroeder, Incarnate Word5:26.0702-03
23Bekah Lipski, Timberland5:27.5012-16

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:32.752009
MissouriBlue Springs1:36.402006
#NameTimeDate
1Francis Howell1:36.3202-17
2Lafayette1:37.1802-17
3Edwardsville1:38.8011-11
4St. Joseph's1:40.0102-16
5Hickman1:40.1402-16
6Kirkwood1:40.5002-16
7Ladue1:40.6702-16
8Parkway West1:40.7902-16
9Webster Groves1:41.9102-16
10Villa Duchesne1:42.6402-16
11Marquette1:43.5701-13
12Parkway South1:43.8112-02
13Westminster1:43.9502-16
14Incarnate Word1:44.1602-16
15Cor Jesu1:44.2712-16
16Nerinx Hall1:44.6502-03
17Eureka1:44.8801-20
18Timberland1:45.3101-06
19Lutheran St. Charles1:45.8901-06
20Parkway Central1:46.0201-25
21Visitation1:46.3602-16

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCindy Tran, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.51.852010
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
#NameTimeDate
1Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu56.4902-17
2Ella Pearl, Kirkwood57.3802-17
3Maddie Pearl, Kirkwood58.0302-16
4Kirsten Votava, Parkway South58.1301-20
5Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word58.2502-03
6Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell58.3602-17
7Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves59.0102-15
8Lily Harrell, Eureka59.9501-20
9Peri George, Villa Duchesne1:00.5402-03
10Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu1:00.7202-03
11Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:00.8912-14
12Maggie Ripp, Parkway Central1:01.0102-15
13Emily Reuwer, Borgia1:01.1802-15
14Mary Dieckhaus, Ladue1:01.3502-16
15Caterine Behl, Lafayette1:01.3901-13
16Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves1:01.5002-16
17Audrey Dino, Visitation1:01.5202-16
18Paige Howell, Kirkwood1:01.9002-07
19Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles1:01.9601-03
20Hannah Kuhlmann, Timberland1:02.4402-07
21Kaitlyn Rowbottom, John Burroughs1:02.4802-07
22Lauren Berning, Marquette1:02.5012-07
23Maria Newton, Parkway West1:02.9801-04
24Hannah Doss, St. Charles1:03.0302-07

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKasey Carlson, Walnut Creek Las Lomas, Calif.58.752009
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
#NameTimeDate
1Sarah Vogt, Hickman1:04.6402-16
2Abigail Levine, Parkway Central1:05.1402-16
3Madeline Huggins, Carbondale1:05.7111-11
4Andrea Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles1:06.8502-16
5Camille Lease, Hickman1:07.5702-16
6Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:07.5902-03
7Maddie Mather, Cor Jesu1:07.8002-03
8Claire Lin, Kirkwood1:07.8402-16
9Emma Brabham, Francis Howell1:07.9502-07
10Sloane Smith, Hickman1:07.9802-16
11Christina Jurotich, Visitation1:08.2802-15
12Kate Nelson, St. Dominic1:08.4602-15
13Lauren Beard, Parkway West1:08.8702-16
14Madelyn Hernandez, St. Joseph's1:09.3702-16
15Meg Heveroh, Oakville1:09.4301-12
16Kaitlyn Haefner, Lafayette1:09.7901-13
17Amanda Hei, Hazelwood Central1:11.1202-07
18Shelby Ripp, Parkway Central1:11.2801-20
19Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North1:11.3901-06
20Julie Obertop, Kirkwood1:11.4602-07
21Amaani Hanin, Hazelwood West1:12.1712-02
22Emily Martin, Fort Zumwalt West1:12.3502-07
23Peyton Utterback, Hannibal1:12.9602-16
24Sophie Fredman, Ladue1:12.9801-12

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAustin Westlake, Texas3:23.102008
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
#NameTimeDate
1Notre Dame2:51.2012-04
2Lafayette3:29.6502-17
3Francis Howell3:34.2702-17
4Cor Jesu3:34.8402-17
5Parkway South3:36.2102-17
6Edwardsville3:36.3111-11
7Hickman3:38.2702-16
8Marquette3:38.3302-16
9Webster Groves3:39.0502-16
10Kirkwood3:39.0702-17
11Parkway Central3:41.5502-16
12Ladue3:42.4702-16
13St. Joseph's3:44.2802-16
14Eureka3:45.2401-20
15Visitation3:46.1902-16
16Lutheran St. Charles3:47.8902-16
17Timberland3:50.3402-07
18Nerinx Hall3:51.1001-20