Mater Dei Knights
900 N. Mater Dei Drive
Breese, IL 62230-1157
Breese, IL 62230-1157
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm | at Mascoutah | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Triad | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Roxana | |||||||||
5:00 pm | vs Chatham Glenwood at Edwardsville | |||||||||
7:00 pm | vs Columbia at Edwardsville | |||||||||
9:00 am | vs Oakville at Edwardsville | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs O'Fallon at Edwardsville | |||||||||
3:00 pm | vs Collinsville at Edwardsville | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Belleville West | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Champaign Central at Effingham St. Anthony | |||||||||
9:15 pm | vs Massac County at Effingham St. Anthony | |||||||||
9:40 am | vs Plainfield North at Effingham | |||||||||
1:00 pm | vs Normal University High at Effingham | |||||||||
3:20 pm | vs McCracken County, Ky. at Effingham | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Granite City | |||||||||
1:00 pm | Breese Central | |||||||||
6:30 pm | St. Joseph's | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Alton | |||||||||
4:45 pm | vs Columbia at Belleville East | |||||||||
7:15 pm | vs Mount Pulaski at Belleville East | |||||||||
8:30 am | vs Breese Central at Belleville East | |||||||||
11:00 am | vs Incarnate Word at Belleville East | |||||||||
12:30 pm | vs Althoff at Belleville East | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
12:00 pm | at Cor Jesu | |||||||||
6:30 pm | O'Fallon | |||||||||
6:30 pm | at Althoff | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Highland | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Edwardsville | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Nashville | |||||||||
3:30 am | vs Camp Point Central at Quincy Notre Dame | |||||||||
5:30 am | vs Danville Schlarman at Quincy Notre Dame | |||||||||
9:45 am | vs Gateway Academy at Quincy Univ. | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Decatur St. Teresa at Quincy Univ. | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Roxana at Wood River | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Columbia at Wood River | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Freeburg at Wesclin | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Pinckneyville at Wesclin | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Fairfield | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs St. Joseph-Ogden at Redbird Arena | |||||||||
1:55 pm | vs Decatur St. Teresa at Redbird Arena |