Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Baseball
Honor Roll
Hitting Leaders
|
Pitching Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Lucas Efken
Bayless
6
05-02
1
Brendan Snyder
Hazelwood West
6
04-19
2
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
5
04-14
2
Henry Kufa
Carlinville
5
03-30
2
Kannon Hibbs
Warrenton
5
04-14
2
Wilson Decker
Hazelwood West
5
05-10
2
JD Dohrmann
Vianney
5
05-04
3
Alexander Kinne
Winfield
4
04-11
3
Chase Lewis
Breese Central
4
04-26
3
Cam Casso
Troy Buchanan
4
04-11
3
Jack Sawyer
Oakville
4
04-28
3
Jeremiah Cunningham
Festus
4
05-27
3
Jackson Nikodym
Duchesne
4
05-13
3
Connor Seibert
Holt
4
05-06
3
Aidan Hernandez
Francis Howell Central
4
04-01
3
Lukas Weiler
Windsor (Imperial)
4
03-22
3
Rylan Fallert
Valle Catholic
4
03-25
3
Michael Callahan
Lafayette
4
05-04
3
Rocky Darr
Piasa Southwestern
4
03-16
3
Neil Quirk
Priory
4
05-06
3
Alex Musel
Marquette
4
04-11
3
Cody Dickshot
Breese Central
4
05-01
3
Josh Van Deman
Vianney
4
03-25
3
Sean Ward
Valley Park
4
04-03
3
Jacob Lewis
Oakville
4
05-11
3
Jacksen Tankersley
Fort Zumwalt South
4
04-29
3
Ethan Klunk
Jerseyville
4
05-12
3
Lane Kohlbusch
Hermann
4
04-21
3
Jonathan Husmann
Breese Central
4
03-29
3
Travis Bohler
Grandview
4
04-03
3
Kolby Anderson
Collinsville
4
05-17
3
Dunnen McGaughey
Maplewood-RH
4
05-01
3
Bryer Arview
Civic Memorial
4
03-14
3
Mason Holmes
Father McGivney
4
04-11
3
Charlie Bennett
Parkway South
4
04-11
3
Cayden Wolfe
Duchesne
4
03-25
3
Cody Gough
Fort Zumwalt West
4
05-10
3
Evan Davis
Waterloo
4
05-06
3
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
4
04-17
3
Ryan Lowis
Piasa Southwestern
4
04-08
3
Cam Newcomb
Centralia, Illinois
4
04-29
3
Brady Creech
Winfield
4
04-29
3
Evan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
4
05-08
3
Dylan Michaelson
Hazelwood West
4
04-03
3
Chase Lasater
Holt
4
04-18
3
Toby Goodwin
St. Charles
4
04-11
3
Jackson Rodgers
Father McGivney
4
04-22
3
Tristen Wargo
Gillespie
4
04-07
3
Jacob Flowers
Civic Memorial
4
04-08
3
Byron Moser
Westminster
4
05-01
3
Tyler Thornton
Lutheran North
4
04-28
3
Gavin Moore
Hermann
4
03-30
3
Austin Haas
Warrenton
4
05-01
3
Brady Wilson
Francis Howell
4
03-27
3
Wyatt Brown
Affton
4
04-01
3
Mason Snider
Pacific
4
03-23
3
Hayden Bernreuter
Wesclin
4
04-10
3
Maddox Meier
St. Charles
4
04-11
3
Karson Quinn
St. Charles West
4
05-25
3
Ryan Myatt
Althoff
4
03-14
3
Henry Craig
Bayless
4
05-02
3
Collin Disilvister
Warrenton
4
04-21
3
Lane Otten
Freeburg
4
04-25
3
Cullen Hofkamp
Marquette
4
05-03
3
Ethan Bagwell
Collinsville
4
04-03
3
Tyler Whitworth
Hazelwood West
4
04-03
3
Isiah Linker
New Athens
4
05-03
3
Chase Mcallister
De Soto
4
04-14
3
Aiden Cizek
Lafayette
4
04-19
3
Luke Hewlett
Francis Howell North
4
05-13
3
Brady Picarelli
Eureka
4
04-07
3
Gavin Matchell
Washington
4
04-24
3
Will Graham
Centralia, Illinois
4
05-10
3
Nolan Seneczyn
Belleville East
4
04-22
3
Ryan Stevens
CBC
4
05-06
3
Ethan Trussel
University City
4
05-15
3
Matt Sansone
Bayless
4
05-02
3
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
4
05-01
3
David Budd
Mehlville
4
04-13
3
Jack Barlow
Freeburg
4
05-09
3
Gavin Hubbard
Valley Park
4
04-27
3
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
4
04-04
3
Oliver Degenhardt
Vianney
4
03-25
3
Kevin Mangrum
North Point
4
03-22
3
Ron Willenbrink
Affton
4
05-08
3
Jeff Chitwood
Valley Park
4
04-10
3
Cyle Schaumburg
Crystal City
4
04-27
3
Grant Fallert
Valle Catholic
4
04-26
3
Gannon Snyder
Parkway West
4
04-12
3
Jake Stedman
Belleville West
4
03-23
3
Dylan Black
Herculaneum
4
05-01
3
David Broughton
Vianney
4
04-14
3
Jacob Hustedde
Mater Dei
4
04-14
3
Drew Churnock
Maplewood-RH
4
05-02
3
Harrison Rakers
Wesclin
4
05-09
3
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
4
03-20
3
Carter Creech
Marquette
4
04-17
3
Sam Sailors
Parkway Central
4
04-13
3
Josh Whiteside
Fort Zumwalt North
4
05-03
3
Osar Tate
Lutheran North
4
03-29
3
Ty Kueper
Breese Central
4
03-20
3
Ben Brown
Clayton
4
05-05
3
Philip Peltes
Duchesne
4
04-03
3
Jayce Poole
Grandview
4
04-03
3
Andrew Hendrickson
Edwardsville
4
05-02
3
Carter Hutsell
Seckman
4
04-06
3
Cash Bailey
Columbia
4
05-13
3
Logan Keith
Piasa Southwestern
4
04-11
3
Brady Nolen
Festus
4
05-04
3
Cameron Guido
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
05-02
3
Zac Williamson
St. Charles
4
05-01
3
Scott Aper
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-17
3
Andrew Bolden
Bayless
4
04-13
3
Joe Mendiola
Belleville East
4
04-10
3
Sam Wortham
Warrenton
4
05-09
3
Connor Freeze
Breese Central
4
03-20
3
James Huff
Parkway Central
4
05-17
3
Jrue Blassingame
St. Charles West
4
04-07
3
Matt Box
St. Charles West
4
04-28
3
Xavier Pesek
Hancock
4
04-24
3
Hayden Huels
Carlyle
4
05-10
3
Reese Rehmert
Hermann
4
05-04
3
Alex Smith
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-20
3
Wyatt Coughlin
Belleville West
4
03-28
3
Sergio Milli
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-25
3
Carter Harrington
Collinsville
4
04-11
3
Parth Patel
Principia
4
04-22
3
Jack Cowling
North Point
4
05-01
3
Aidan Briggs
Roxana
4
05-11
3
Trey Jozwiakowski
Vianney
4
05-09
3
Calvin Gelle
John Burroughs
4
04-21
3
Kaden Peer
CBC
4
04-03
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
3
05-01
1
Kaden Peer
CBC
3
05-17
1
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
3
04-14
1
Barrett Disselhorst
St. Charles West
3
05-03
1
Sean Ward
Valley Park
3
04-03
1
Brady Picarelli
Eureka
3
04-07
1
Mason Holmes
Father McGivney
3
04-11
1
Dylan Michaelson
Hazelwood West
3
04-19
1
Gannon Snyder
Parkway West
3
04-12
1
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
3
04-24
1
Dillon Gerner
Wood River
3
03-20
1
Ethan Bagwell
Collinsville
3
04-03
1
Nolan Jaworowski
Vianney
3
04-29
1
Brady Wilson
Francis Howell
3
03-27
2
Connor Seibert
Holt
2
04-06
2
Ryan Bradford
Seckman
2
03-28
2
Jake Stedman
Belleville West
2
04-07
2
Aidan Briggs
Roxana
2
05-11
2
Braden Clohessy
North Point
2
03-29
2
Carter Luft
Eureka
2
05-02
2
Joe Callas
Webster Groves
2
05-12
2
Hank Bouilon
Piasa Southwestern
2
03-16
2
Antonio Muyco
Affton
2
03-30
2
Luke Blackwell
Valmeyer
2
04-24
2
Nate Phillips
Waterloo
2
05-03
2
Zach Weiner
Jerseyville
2
03-30
2
Isiah Linker
New Athens
2
05-03
2
Zach Walters
Seckman
2
03-31
2
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
2
05-04
2
Toby Goodwin
St. Charles
2
04-10
2
Brady Kilker
St. Charles West
2
03-20
2
Jake McGhee
CBC
2
04-10
2
Ethan Callison
Francis Howell Central
2
05-16
2
Gavin Matchell
Washington
2
04-18
2
Henry Vedder
Borgia
2
04-18
2
Grant Meert
Parkway West
2
04-03
2
Tyler Whitworth
Hazelwood West
2
04-03
2
Duan McRoberts
Wright City
2
04-11
2
Jackson Nikodym
Duchesne
2
04-11
2
Nick Daugherty
Fox
2
04-04
2
Will Geary
Valley Park
2
03-23
2
Jackson Podmore
Pattonville
2
04-04
2
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
2
03-23
2
Jake Ottensmeier
Highland
2
03-25
2
Jack Kaylor
Gillespie
2
04-04
2
Bryan Forbes
Francis Howell Central
2
05-01
2
Ethan Perry
Hazelwood West
2
05-10
2
Karson Quinn
St. Charles West
2
04-06
2
Adam Augustyn
Seckman
2
04-22
2
Jack Cowling
North Point
2
05-01
2
Austin Haas
Warrenton
2
05-01
2
Keegan Fowler
Pattonville
2
03-28
2
Oliver Degenhardt
Vianney
2
05-10
2
Anthony Painter
Duchesne
2
04-14
2
Sergio Milli
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
2
04-14
2
Nate Suess
St. Charles West
2
05-11
2
Cruz Harlan
Centralia, Illinois
2
03-15
2
Kannon Hibbs
Warrenton
2
03-30
2
Trey Kent-Landrum
Principia
2
03-30
2
Nathan Sandler
Clayton
2
04-07
2
Seth Winkeler
Mater Dei
2
05-03
2
Bryce Reese
Waterloo
2
05-13
2
Henry Zenor
SLUH
2
03-17
2
Jeremy Skaggs
St. Louis Patriots
2
04-17
2
Parker Guthrie
SLUH
2
03-18
2
Jared Chorlins
Parkway Central
2
03-20
2
Jonathan Husmann
Breese Central
2
05-15
2
Hayden Burns
Washington
2
03-20
2
Hayden Bernreuter
Wesclin
2
04-10
2
Will Kunitz
Ladue
2
04-18
2
Max Biehl
Freeburg
2
05-05
2
Jake Killy
Valmeyer
2
05-18
2
Peyton Braile
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
03-22
2
Joseph Stoker
St. Louis Patriots
2
04-19
2
Jack Barlow
Freeburg
2
04-03
2
Ian Kirn
Crystal City
2
04-19
2
Jake Orf
Wright City
2
04-19
2
Drew Churnock
Maplewood-RH
2
04-12
2
Gage Walker
Jerseyville
2
04-12
2
Ben Kolb
Holt
2
04-21
2
Dillon Slinkard
Lutheran South
2
05-08
2
Aiden Brown
Jennings
2
05-08
2
Brysen Nepute
Francis Howell
2
04-13
2
Landon Edmonds
De Smet
2
05-09
2
Aiden Haddad
Maplewood-RH
2
05-01
2
Jackson Rodgers
Father McGivney
2
04-22
2
Evan Davis
Waterloo
2
05-01
2
TJ Suter
Triad
2
03-27
2
Owen Fitzgerald
SLUH
2
04-06
2
Dakota Joggerst
Eureka
2
04-14
2
Luke Balint
St. Louis Patriots
2
03-14
2
Jack Nobe
Borgia
2
04-15
2
Blake Coleman
De Soto
2
04-15
2
Chase Fallert
Valle Catholic
2
03-29
2
Jorenzo Jones
McCluer
2
05-03
2
Keenan Drury
Hillsboro
2
04-07
2
Tyler Ballor
Mascoutah
2
05-03
2
Wilson Decker
Hazelwood West
2
03-30
2
Cash Bailey
Columbia
2
05-13
2
Brendan Pyle
Fort Zumwalt East
2
03-17
2
Auggie Parker
Althoff
2
04-25
2
Ethan Trussel
University City
2
05-15
2
Carter Daugherty
Marissa
2
04-25
2
Ron Willenbrink
Affton
2
04-01
2
Ben Hug
Althoff
2
05-04
2
Hayden Bugger
Triad
2
05-16
2
Brett Norfleet
Francis Howell
2
04-01
2
Warren Conrad
Winfield
2
04-11
2
Ty Kueper
Breese Central
2
03-20
2
Eddie Ahearn
Parkway South
2
04-18
2
Zach Reels
Carlinville
2
05-17
2
Lucas Pearson
Francis Howell Central
2
04-27
2
Connor Beerman
St. Dominic
2
05-05
2
Oliver Ferris
Whitfield
2
04-03
2
Quinn Argetsinger
De Smet
2
04-19
2
Joey Schweppe
Parkway West
2
04-11
2
Jerry Long
Lutheran North
2
04-11
2
Jack Masters
DuBourg
2
04-12
2
Michael Carter
Hazelwood West
2
03-23
2
Braden Weber
Fort Zumwalt East
2
04-21
2
Michael Politte
Lindbergh
2
04-12
2
Hank Gomric
Althoff
2
04-21
2
Lucas Riebeling
Columbia
2
04-04
2
David Budd
Mehlville
2
04-13
2
Hayden Waters
Wright City
2
04-29
2
Logan Cowick
Fort Zumwalt West
2
03-27
2
Jeremiah Cunningham
Festus
2
04-14
2
Evan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
2
05-10
2
Rocky Darr
Piasa Southwestern
2
04-22
2
Seungmin Song
Parkway Central
2
04-06
2
Kael Hester
Roxana
2
04-14
2
Mason Hickerson
St. Charles
2
04-24
2
Trevor Geis
Mascoutah
2
03-29
2
Jorri Kelling
Dupo
2
03-17
2
Logan Keith
Piasa Southwestern
2
05-03
2
Max Schnitzler
Jefferson
2
03-17
2
Trent Clemons
Highland
2
04-15
2
Carter Kimmel
Affton
2
03-30
2
Tytus Cissell
Francis Howell
2
03-17
Triples
#
Name
School
3B
Date
1
Xavier Pesek
Hancock
3
04-24
1
Tyler Thornton
Lutheran North
3
04-28
1
Lane Otten
Freeburg
3
04-25
2
Leo Humbert
Francis Howell
2
03-20
2
Sam Wortham
Warrenton
2
04-11
2
Cyle Schaumburg
Crystal City
2
04-27
2
Aiden Endres
Centralia, Illinois
2
04-11
2
Adam Gallegos
Clayton
2
05-02
2
JC Whitelock
Principia
2
04-07
2
Justin Flowers
McCluer North
2
05-18
2
Logan Stewart
St. Louis Patriots
2
03-21
2
Jack Masters
DuBourg
2
04-11
2
Tyler Whitworth
Hazelwood West
2
04-03
2
Aiden Cizek
Lafayette
2
04-19
2
Harrison Rakers
Wesclin
2
05-09
2
Cameron Hall
Hancock
2
04-10
2
Asher Harp
Webster Groves
2
03-21
2
Hank Gomric
Althoff
2
04-11
2
Lucas Efken
Bayless
2
05-02
2
Nathan Sandler
Clayton
2
04-04
2
Will Geary
Valley Park
2
04-24
2
Luke Hewlett
Francis Howell North
2
05-13
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Kaden Peer
CBC
3
04-03
1
Andrew Henke
St. Dominic
3
04-04
2
Riley Iffrig
Edwardsville
2
05-06
2
Jack Holubowski
Marquette
2
03-22
2
Nate Martin
St. Charles
2
04-25
2
Maddox Meier
St. Charles
2
05-01
2
Calvin Swinney
Clayton
2
05-02
2
Connor Freeze
Breese Central
2
03-20
2
Wyatt Brown
Affton
2
04-04
2
Colin LeMarr
Piasa Southwestern
2
05-05
2
Aiden McIntyre
Maplewood-RH
2
04-10
2
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
2
04-14
2
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
2
04-29
2
Kannon Hibbs
Warrenton
2
05-01
2
Edward Uschold
Parkway South
2
05-10
2
Jackson Reiter
Troy Buchanan
2
05-13
2
Kyle Byrne
CBC
2
04-03
2
Jacob McKee
Father McGivney
2
04-10
2
Jack Nobe
Borgia
2
04-15
2
Brady Vessells
Seckman
2
04-27
2
Anden Hyde
Lutheran St. Charles
2
04-04
2
Cole Scott
Windsor (Imperial)
2
04-19
2
Wilson Decker
Hazelwood West
2
05-02
2
Hank Gomric
Althoff
2
05-04
2
Wade Hunter
CBC
2
04-01
2
Andy Trupiano
Orchard Farm
2
04-04
2
Michael Wunderlich
De Smet
2
03-18
2
Bryce Lemp
Collinsville
2
04-06
2
Nazzan Zanetello
CBC
2
04-11
2
Parker Anderson
Hermann
2
04-19
2
Landon Harwell
Vianney
2
04-29
2
Brady Wilson
Francis Howell
2
04-29
2
Trenton Mitchell
Brentwood
2
05-02
2
Ryan Stevens
CBC
2
04-13
3
Bryer Arview
Civic Memorial
1
05-05
3
Isaiah Simms
Webster Groves
1
05-05
3
Will Bacich
Chaminade
1
05-06
3
Gavin Matchell
Washington
1
05-08
3
Jake Ottensmeier
Highland
1
05-08
3
Tripp Johns
Lafayette
1
05-09
3
Brody Landgraf
Columbia
1
05-10
3
Dylan Jarvis
Herculaneum
1
05-10
3
Lane Otten
Freeburg
1
05-11
3
Jonathan Dickmann
St. Louis Patriots
1
03-13
3
Drew Schulte
Troy Buchanan
1
05-13
3
McGrady Noyes
Triad
1
03-16
3
Gavin Moore
Hermann
1
05-16
3
Jake McGhee
CBC
1
03-17
3
Nick Bonczkowski
Lindbergh
1
05-17
3
Carson Ramos
Timberland
1
03-20
3
Jackson Carter
Fort Zumwalt East
1
05-18
3
Mark Hunt
Holt
1
03-21
3
Dane Dickemann
Hillsboro
1
03-22
3
Andrew Hendrickson
Edwardsville
1
05-31
3
Will Graham
Centralia, Illinois
1
03-23
3
David Broughton
Vianney
1
03-25
3
Tyler Macon
Kirkwood
1
03-29
3
Hayden Bugger
Triad
1
03-30
3
Clayton Drury
Valle Catholic
1
03-30
3
Hayden Boyd
Seckman
1
03-31
3
Kyle Rehg
Eureka
1
04-01
3
Cole Funkhouser
Edwardsville
1
04-01
3
Gabe Smith
Father McGivney
1
04-01
3
Max Lipe
Priory
1
04-03
3
Evan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
1
04-04
3
Aiden Bray
Lafayette
1
04-04
3
Patrick Martinez
Francis Howell North
1
04-04
3
Brayden Montgomery
Festus
1
04-04
3
Logan Stewart
St. Louis Patriots
1
04-04
3
Hayden Bates
Festus
1
04-05
3
Charlie Tyree
Hermann
1
04-06
3
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
1
04-07
3
Connor Beerman
St. Dominic
1
04-10
3
Alexander Kinne
Winfield
1
04-10
3
Jackson Miller
Summit
1
04-11
3
Chase Lewis
Breese Central
1
04-11
3
Nic Funk
Triad
1
04-12
3
Blake Coleman
De Soto
1
04-13
3
Stephen Wesolich
Parkway Central
1
04-13
3
Hall Chapman
John Burroughs
1
04-14
3
Leo Davison
Priory
1
04-14
3
Daniel Darin
Gibault
1
04-15
3
Carson McCaleb
Timberland
1
04-15
3
Carter Harrington
Collinsville
1
04-15
3
Shaun Ferguson
Alton Marquette
1
04-17
3
Chase Fallert
Valle Catholic
1
04-18
3
Isaac Wendler
Father McGivney
1
04-18
3
Bryce Hohnsbehn
Gillespie
1
04-19
3
Sam Wortham
Warrenton
1
04-21
3
Charlie Karlovic
John Burroughs
1
04-21
3
Eddie Ahearn
Parkway South
1
04-21
3
Sam Paule
Washington
1
04-22
3
Ian Brantley
Piasa Southwestern
1
04-22
3
Ethan Simpson
Pacific
1
04-24
3
Reed Drabant
Columbia
1
04-25
3
Griffin Barnett
John Burroughs
1
04-26
3
Carter Arenz
Lutheran South
1
04-27
3
Ryan Wilson
Francis Howell North
1
04-29
3
John Spivey
Priory
1
04-29
3
Gabe McBrayer
Ritenour
1
04-29
3
Jeremy Ingrum
Jennings
1
05-02
3
Mason Tiepelman
Mehlville
1
05-02
3
Alex Schreckenberg
Columbia
1
05-02
3
Alex Musel
Marquette
1
05-02
3
Kris Alcorn
Collinsville
1
05-03
3
Lane Kohlbusch
Hermann
1
05-04
3
Ryker Benz
Vianney
1
05-04
3
Brady Kilker
St. Charles West
1
05-05
3
Hayden Sherman
Alton Marquette
1
05-05
3
Dalton Markus
Mater Dei
1
05-06
3
Keegan Fowler
Pattonville
1
05-08
3
Nick Ortinau
Francis Howell Central
1
05-08
3
Adam Bovinett
Collinsville
1
05-10
3
Evan Davis
Waterloo
1
05-10
3
Vince Dalton
Lutheran South
1
05-10
3
James Huff
Parkway Central
1
05-11
3
Jack Roessler
Waterloo
1
05-12
3
Max Autery
Roxana
1
03-14
3
Luke Blackwell
Valmeyer
1
05-13
3
Payten Mugele
Wesclin
1
03-15
3
Miller
Lockport
1
03-16
3
Julian Schenck
John Burroughs
1
05-17
3
Michael Politte
Lindbergh
1
03-20
3
Kaleb McGlasson
Dupo
1
05-17
3
Jack Reed
Kirkwood
1
05-18
3
Dane Bjorn
Lindbergh
1
03-22
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Aiden Brown
Jennings
5
05-03
1
Michael Bost
Hazelwood East
5
04-13
1
Lucas Efken
Bayless
5
05-02
1
Austin Haas
Warrenton
5
05-01
1
Will Graham
Centralia, Illinois
5
04-11
1
Carter Harrington
Collinsville
5
04-17
2
Brady Coon
Triad
4
04-03
2
Levi LaLonde
Grandview
4
05-13
2
Dunnen McGaughey
Maplewood-RH
4
05-01
2
Colin LeMarr
Piasa Southwestern
4
03-14
2
Ryan Stevens
CBC
4
03-25
2
Andy Trupiano
Orchard Farm
4
05-15
2
Brayden McDowell
Webster Groves
4
03-20
2
Peyton Kraus
Fort Zumwalt West
4
04-14
2
Cruz Harlan
Centralia, Illinois
4
05-10
2
Mitchell Wehde
Winfield
4
04-12
2
Cooper Walkoff
Parkway West
4
04-12
2
Cody Dickshot
Breese Central
4
03-20
2
Wilson Decker
Hazelwood West
4
04-19
2
Shane Mockler
Ladue
4
04-12
2
Santiago Storey
Hancock
4
04-11
2
Trenton Mitchell
Brentwood
4
05-02
2
Ethan Klunk
Jerseyville
4
05-12
2
Mason Thompson
Warrenton
4
04-11
2
Leo Davison
Priory
4
04-14
2
Bryce Bradford
Bayless
4
04-13
2
Mason Holmes
Father McGivney
4
04-11
2
Charlie Isom-McCall
SLUH
4
03-17
2
Jacob Flowers
Civic Memorial
4
04-08
2
Jerry Long
Lutheran North
4
05-10
2
Ryan Lowis
Piasa Southwestern
4
03-14
2
Luke Isaacs
Freeburg
4
04-08
2
Tytus Cissell
Francis Howell
4
04-01
2
Jake McGhee
CBC
4
04-15
2
Gabe Smith
Father McGivney
4
05-11
2
Charlie Fahnestock
Alton Marquette
4
03-27
2
Luke Sullivan
Parkway South
4
04-19
2
Cameron Hall
Hancock
4
04-10
2
Jeff Chitwood
Valley Park
4
04-10
2
Jayden Boulding
Valley Park
4
04-03
2
Gavin Moore
Hermann
4
05-11
2
De'Angelo Davis
Jennings
4
04-11
2
Maddox Meier
St. Charles
4
04-25
2
Grant Hoffman
Althoff
4
05-04
2
Sam Paule
Washington
4
04-22
2
Jacob McKee
Father McGivney
4
04-11
2
Will Browning
O'Fallon Christian
4
03-29
2
Aiden Endres
Centralia, Illinois
4
04-13
2
Connor Mendell
Fort Zumwalt South
4
04-22
2
Cam Tomlianovich
Centralia, Illinois
4
04-11
2
Wade Sabo
Mater Dei
4
03-29
2
Riley Iffrig
Edwardsville
4
04-01
2
Kayden Jennings
Edwardsville
4
03-15
2
Brayden Pizzo
Fox
4
05-01
2
Frank McPhearson
Hazelwood East
4
05-11
2
Jeremy Ingrum
Jennings
4
04-11
2
Dylan Stewart
Pattonville
4
05-02
2
Adam Bovinett
Collinsville
4
04-03
2
Devin Hall
Red Bud
4
05-02
2
Rocky Darr
Piasa Southwestern
4
03-14
2
Benny Lehman
Breese Central
4
04-15
2
Tyler Thornton
Lutheran North
4
04-28
2
Cam Newcomb
Centralia, Illinois
4
05-10
2
Jack Rea
Alton Marquette
4
03-22
2
Nate Friedrich
Pattonville
4
04-04
2
Jack Holubowski
Marquette
4
03-22
2
Chase Fallert
Valle Catholic
4
03-22
2
Carter Daugherty
Marissa
4
04-10
2
Brady Picarelli
Eureka
4
04-04
2
Evan Dressel
Red Bud
4
04-04
2
George Chaplin
Bayless
4
04-13
2
Grant Fallert
Valle Catholic
4
04-18
2
Cyle Schaumburg
Crystal City
4
04-27
2
Ryan Bradford
Seckman
4
03-31
2
Daniel Gierer
Father McGivney
4
04-11
2
Reginald Gully
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
05-02
2
Ty Kueper
Breese Central
4
04-11
2
Joe Mendiola
Belleville East
4
04-18
2
Ian Justice
Centralia, Illinois
4
04-11
2
Tyler Burton
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
04-10
2
Caleb Clark
Warrenton
4
05-01
2
David Budd
Mehlville
4
05-09
2
Jackson Curd
Brentwood
4
05-01
2
Aiden Haddad
Maplewood-RH
4
04-10
2
Ron Willenbrink
Affton
4
04-27
2
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
4
04-29
2
Nakylon Cozart
University City
4
04-18
2
Keegan Fowler
Pattonville
4
04-25
2
Bryan Jubelt
Gillespie
4
03-25
2
Henry Craig
Bayless
4
05-02
2
Brady Nolen
Festus
4
05-10
2
Cooper Bellchamber
Valley Park
4
04-25
2
Ethan Trussel
University City
4
05-15
2
Grant Meert
Parkway West
4
04-28
2
Curtis Howard
McCluer North
4
03-22
2
Cohen Linderer
Hillsboro
4
05-05
2
Tavion Gatewood
Hazelwood East
4
05-08
2
Kyle Hogan
Priory
4
04-01
2
Cory Macke
DuBourg
4
05-04
2
Elijah Quinn
Hazelwood East
4
05-11
2
James Rottnek
Hancock
4
04-11
2
Carmarion Dickson
Jennings
4
04-11
2
Drew Nenninger
Eureka
4
04-04
2
Jacobi Williams
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-14
2
Nick Gantner
Red Bud
4
05-02
2
Michael Callahan
Lafayette
4
05-04
2
Mason Lee
Pattonville
4
04-04
2
Hudson Blank
Gibault
4
03-22
2
Duan McRoberts
Wright City
4
05-01
2
Nick Daugherty
Fox
4
05-01
2
Mason Hickerson
St. Charles
4
03-30
2
Louie Magee
Brentwood
4
05-01
2
Brendan Snyder
Hazelwood West
4
04-19
2
Will Geary
Valley Park
4
04-27
2
Tristen Wargo
Gillespie
4
04-07
2
Will Mentz
Union
4
05-09
2
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
4
04-29
2
Gannon Snyder
Parkway West
4
03-29
2
Parker Fenton
Timberland
4
03-22
2
Elijah Gaten
Jennings
4
05-13
2
Charlie Grunwaldt
Orchard Farm
4
05-15
2
Max Oswald
Waterloo
4
04-18
2
Isiah Linker
New Athens
4
05-15
2
BJ Partee
Pattonville
4
05-09
2
Kannon Hibbs
Warrenton
4
05-01
2
Ryan Kliethermes
Fort Zumwalt East
4
05-09
2
Aiden McIntyre
Maplewood-RH
4
04-10
2
Jackson Rodgers
Father McGivney
4
04-22
2
Hayden Pletz
Eureka
4
03-28
2
Rane Rehmert
Hermann
4
03-30
3
Drew Kleinheider
Father McGivney
3
04-11
3
Bryer Arview
Civic Memorial
3
04-08
3
Andrew Thomas
Ritenour
3
04-29
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Kannon Hibbs
Warrenton
9
05-01
2
Evan Davis
Waterloo
8
05-01
2
Riley Iffrig
Edwardsville
8
05-06
2
Connor Freeze
Breese Central
8
03-20
3
Michael Wunderlich
De Smet
7
03-18
3
Cole Scott
Windsor (Imperial)
7
04-19
3
Maddox Meier
St. Charles
7
05-01
3
Gavin Hite
Hillsboro
7
04-29
3
Michael Politte
Lindbergh
7
03-22
3
Carson Gnade
Seckman
7
03-31
4
Jack Nobe
Borgia
6
04-15
4
Joe Callas
Webster Groves
6
03-22
4
Kaden Peer
CBC
6
04-13
4
Aiden Brown
Jennings
6
05-03
4
Keegan Fowler
Pattonville
6
04-04
4
Hank Gomric
Althoff
6
05-04
4
Pat Mendiola
Belleville East
6
04-18
4
Edward Uschold
Parkway South
6
05-10
4
Leo Davison
Priory
6
04-14
4
Devin Hall
Red Bud
6
05-02
4
Dalton Markus
Mater Dei
6
04-10
4
Jacob McKee
Father McGivney
6
05-13
4
Hayden Sherman
Alton Marquette
6
05-01
4
TJ Suter
Triad
6
04-03
5
Brody Landgraf
Columbia
5
04-12
5
Cameron Guido
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
05-02
5
Ben Peth
Warrenton
5
03-25
5
Will Graham
Centralia, Illinois
5
04-13
5
Zach Reynolds
Hillsboro
5
04-15
5
Ian Brantley
Piasa Southwestern
5
05-03
5
Kyle Colombini
DuBourg
5
04-11
5
Dakota Joggerst
Eureka
5
04-14
5
Braden Loesekam
Fox
5
05-02
5
Will Geary
Valley Park
5
05-05
5
Camden Cox
O'Fallon
5
04-12
5
Dylan Michaelson
Hazelwood West
5
04-19
5
Hayden Bernreuter
Wesclin
5
03-16
5
Aiden Bray
Lafayette
5
04-19
5
Carter Harrington
Collinsville
5
04-11
5
Aaron Venneman
DuBourg
5
05-04
5
Grant Tebbe
O'Fallon
5
04-11
5
Cruz Harlan
Centralia, Illinois
5
04-11
5
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
5
04-28
5
Brett Norfleet
Francis Howell
5
04-01
5
JC Whitelock
Principia
5
04-04
5
Ian Thornton
Brentwood
5
05-01
5
Alex Smith
Jennings
5
05-08
5
Gannon Snyder
Parkway West
5
04-12
5
Blake Whitney
Valley Park
5
04-03
5
Tyler Bizzle
Festus
5
04-26
5
Evan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
5
05-10
5
Aaron Eftink
Valle Catholic
5
04-20
5
Nazzan Zanetello
CBC
5
04-11
5
Jackson Torbit
Webster Groves
5
03-17
5
Zach Weiner
Jerseyville
5
04-01
5
Jacob Watson
Parkway South
5
03-24
5
Zane Schrage
Breese Central
5
03-29
5
Bryer Arview
Civic Memorial
5
03-15
5
Ryan Stevens
CBC
5
04-13
5
Travis Bohler
Grandview
5
04-03
5
Matt Lambeck
Orchard Farm
5
05-06
5
Caynen Patterson
De Smet
5
04-01
5
Patrick Fortune
Kirkwood
5
04-21
5
Kyle Byrne
CBC
5
05-04
5
Andrew Henke
St. Dominic
5
04-04
5
Brysen Nepute
Francis Howell
5
03-20
5
Ty Frierdich
Gibault
5
05-06
5
Andrew Bolden
Bayless
5
04-13
5
Logan Stewart
St. Louis Patriots
5
03-17
5
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
5
04-07
5
Cam Tomlianovich
Centralia, Illinois
5
04-11
5
Myles Paniagua
Alton Marquette
5
05-01
5
Chase Fallert
Valle Catholic
5
04-18
5
Drew Schulte
Troy Buchanan
5
05-13
5
Gavin Hackmann
Hermann
5
05-02
5
Chase Lewis
Breese Central
5
04-15
5
Andy Trupiano
Orchard Farm
5
05-15
5
Brady Vessells
Seckman
5
04-27
5
Mason Holmes
Father McGivney
5
04-11
5
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
5
04-27
5
Noah Petersen
Civic Memorial
5
04-08
5
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
5
04-14
5
Carson Ramos
Timberland
5
03-20
5
Eric Williams
Fort Zumwalt East
5
05-05
5
Auggie Parker
Althoff
5
04-25
5
David Broughton
Vianney
5
03-25
5
Sean Kang
Parkway Central
5
04-13
5
Bryce Lemp
Collinsville
5
04-06
5
Jack Roessler
Waterloo
5
03-30
5
Quinten Bauman
Priory
5
05-06
5
Colin LeMarr
Piasa Southwestern
5
04-11
5
Brodie Short
Lutheran St. Charles
5
05-08
5
Ethan Mazzola
Fox
5
05-02
6
Ty Kueper
Breese Central
4
03-20
6
Hayden Burke
Union
4
05-09
6
Kolby Anderson
Collinsville
4
04-15
6
Zach Ward
St. Louis Patriots
4
04-22
6
Hayden Bates
Festus
4
04-26
6
Caleb Handler
Wood River
4
03-21
6
Jeff Chitwood
Valley Park
4
04-06
6
Clark Menley
Valley Park
4
04-24
6
Tanner McPherson
Borgia
4
05-01
6
Matt Burrows
Eureka
4
05-08
6
Bryce Clubb
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-24
6
Charlie Bennett
Parkway South
4
05-08
6
Sam Sailors
Parkway Central
4
03-28
6
Jeremiah Cunningham
Festus
4
04-21
6
Mason Snider
Pacific
4
03-23
6
Carson Skaggs
Maplewood-RH
4
04-12
6
Brady Schenck
John Burroughs
4
04-18
6
Charlie Burt
Chaminade
4
05-08
6
Warren Conrad
Winfield
4
04-25
6
Jackson Reiter
Troy Buchanan
4
05-13
6
Andrew Hendrickson
Edwardsville
4
05-02
6
Nick Daugherty
Fox
4
05-09
6
Chase Knebel
Highland
4
04-10
6
Mason Schirmer
Festus
4
04-05
6
Landon Edmonds
De Smet
4
05-09
6
Tytus Cissell
Francis Howell
4
04-29
6
Justin Flowers
McCluer North
4
04-06
6
Gavin Matchell
Washington
4
04-22
6
Alexander Kinne
Winfield
4
04-11
6
Kayden Jennings
Edwardsville
4
06-09
6
Tyler Ellis
CBC
4
04-15
6
Noah Gantner
Red Bud
4
04-06
6
Jacob Johnson
Affton
4
04-27
6
Will Fieser
Eureka
4
04-11
6
Colin Mueth
Vianney
4
03-27
6
Gavin Moore
Hermann
4
04-14
6
Wyatt Miller
Francis Howell Central
4
04-27
6
Brayden Rubel
Francis Howell Central
4
04-17
6
Kasey Griffin
Union
4
04-27
6
Isiah Linker
New Athens
4
05-03
6
Xavier Deatherage
O'Fallon
4
05-03
6
Charlie Fahnestock
Alton Marquette
4
03-22
6
Mitchell Garner
Sullivan
4
05-04
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
18
05-05
2
Tyler Burton
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
17
05-02
3
Jack Nobe
Borgia
15
04-29
3
Tanner Middendorf
Marissa
15
04-25
3
Tony Knight
Hancock
15
04-10
4
Drake Gawer
Sullivan
14
03-29
4
Nate Phillips
Waterloo
14
03-30
4
Colton Bultema
Gillespie
14
04-10
4
Pete Morales
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
14
04-03
4
Austin Brown
Triad
14
04-24
4
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
14
04-25
4
Wyatt Brown
Affton
14
04-14
4
Jackson Dearing
Herculaneum
14
04-05
4
Jack Roessler
Waterloo
14
05-13
4
Daniel Darin
Gibault
14
06-02
5
Bowen Brantingham
John Burroughs
13
06-01
5
Caden Carroll
Borgia
13
05-08
5
Thomas Friess
Red Bud
13
05-04
5
Dylan Black
Herculaneum
13
04-06
5
Carter Cox
Fort Zumwalt South
13
04-04
5
Zach Walters
Seckman
13
04-05
5
Brady Kehlenbrink
Parkway South
13
04-01
5
Ben Peth
Warrenton
13
03-30
5
Donte Harris
University City
13
04-26
5
Aiden Bruer
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
13
04-28
5
Bryce Buhs
Gillespie
13
03-15
5
Ethan Cortez
St. Louis Patriots
13
04-21
5
Julian Schenck
John Burroughs
13
04-05
5
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
13
05-08
5
Tyler Whitworth
Hazelwood West
13
05-02
5
Garrick Winkeler
Mater Dei
13
04-10
6
Kenton Deverman
Fort Zumwalt West
12
04-18
6
Jackson Yarberry
Timberland
12
05-16
6
Deklan Riggs
Highland
12
04-20
6
Cole Traub
Hermann
12
05-08
6
Braden Loesekam
Fox
12
05-08
6
Dylan Stevens
Fox
12
04-06
6
Ryan Potts
Brentwood
12
04-25
6
Brady Biffar
Gibault
12
04-12
6
Brady Creech
Winfield
12
03-23
6
Clayton Drury
Valle Catholic
12
04-10
6
Levi LaLonde
Grandview
12
04-03
6
Grant Trentmann
Washington
12
05-11
6
Cale Schaumburg
Crystal City
12
04-04
6
Garrett Shearer
SLUH
12
04-06
6
Chase Knebel
Highland
12
03-25
6
Hayden Boyd
Seckman
12
04-10
6
Adam Gallegos
Clayton
12
04-19
6
Logan Geggus
Edwardsville
12
05-09
6
Lane Harris
Francis Howell Central
12
03-19
6
Gavin Hubbard
Valley Park
12
04-04
7
Richie Swain
Timberland
11
04-14
7
Adam Hale
Piasa Southwestern
11
05-04
7
Josh Cunningham
De Smet
11
04-11
7
Nick Cotter
Roxana
11
05-06
7
Chase Lewis
Breese Central
11
04-24
7
Paul Coleman
Jennings
11
05-13
7
Jake Collier
Pacific
11
03-23
7
Parker Anderson
Hermann
11
05-15
7
Matthew Guthrie
Carlyle
11
05-04
7
Evan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
11
04-22
7
Blake Coleman
De Soto
11
04-05
7
Jack Meyer
Pacific
11
03-22
7
Camden Lohman
Fort Zumwalt North
11
05-09
7
Cory Macke
DuBourg
11
04-27
7
Brandon McQuerrey
North Point
11
04-04
7
Luke Blackwell
Valmeyer
11
03-14
7
Cole Sturgeon
Webster Groves
11
05-08
7
Philip Peltes
Duchesne
11
03-20
7
Landon Sabo
Marissa
11
04-04
7
Ian Junkin
Washington
11
04-05
7
Eddie Ahearn
Parkway South
11
04-18
7
Luke Sullivan
Parkway South
11
05-17
7
Dalton Hosack
Holt
11
05-02
7
Charlie Kilcullin
St. Dominic
11
03-17
7
Trey Kent-Landrum
Principia
11
04-13
7
Mason Schirmer
Festus
11
04-21
7
Cole Christensen
Principia
11
04-15
7
Evan Wessel
Wesclin
11
04-24
7
Justin Flowers
McCluer North
11
05-02
7
Gabe Smith
Father McGivney
11
05-03
7
Bryce Nicolay
Oakville
11
05-06
7
Clark Menley
Valley Park
11
04-14
7
Larryn Porter
University City
11
04-03
7
Zander Street
St. Pius X
11
04-03
7
Chase Hurst
Marissa
11
05-11
7
Brayden Biggs
Belleville West
11
03-23
7
Mason Beno
Parkway West
11
04-06
7
Dane Bjorn
Lindbergh
11
05-02
7
David Barker
O'Fallon
11
05-10
7
Cameron Hall
Hancock
11
04-03
8
Brysen Nepute
Francis Howell
10
04-12
8
Carson Clark
Fort Zumwalt West
10
05-03
8
Ethan Bagwell
Collinsville
10
05-18
8
Hayden Hagarty
Okawville
10
04-10
8
Sam Cardwell
De Smet
10
03-29
8
Colin Morse
Winfield
10
04-11
8
Will Browning
O'Fallon Christian
10
04-04
8
Tommy Filarski
Clayton
10
05-11
8
Bryan Jubelt
Gillespie
10
03-29
8
Collin Greiner
Fort Zumwalt West
10
04-05
+