Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 17 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Hunter Dill, De Soto
21
33
13
12
1
636
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
19
30
8
23
2
633
Tommy Griese, Duchesne
18
30
11
1
0
600
John Kramer, Lafayette
19
32
20
11
1
594
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
17
29
4
12
1
586
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
19
34
13
19
2
559
Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South
15
27
3
10
0
556
Jacob Engelbrecht, New Haven
11
20
13
3
0
550
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
17
31
16
18
2
548
Ned Thompson, Clayton
14
26
8
7
0
538
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
14
26
4
9
0
538
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
16
30
15
7
3
533
Collin Reando, Festus
19
36
13
13
0
528
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
20
38
28
16
2
526
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
11
21
6
2
0
524
Ian O'Donnell, Fort Zumwalt South
12
23
6
4
0
522
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
12
23
6
4
0
522
Kieren Feagin, Seckman
12
23
8
9
0
522
Sam Heggemann, Borgia
13
25
1
7
1
520
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
14
27
10
9
2
519
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
20
39
10
18
2
513
Sean Barnett, Summit
18
36
20
13
0
500
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
15
30
13
11
1
500
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
14
28
10
9
0
500
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
14
28
12
8
0
500
August Panhorst, New Haven
13
26
4
12
0
500
Mario Colombo, Francis Howell
12
24
9
8
0
500
Parker Anderson, Hermann
11
22
5
13
1
500
Michael Okenfuss, Valle Catholic
10
20
19
10
0
500
Robert Castro, Gateway Legacy
10
20
5
6
0
500
Cameron Hill, FH Central
9
18
6
5
0
500
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
16
33
17
8
1
485
Jake Millard, Luth. St. Charles
15
31
14
10
0
484
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
13
27
11
8
0
481
Ryan Richterkessing, Troy
12
25
1
4
0
480
Nick Ginocchio, Kirkwood
11
23
8
4
0
478
Austin Happel, Windsor
11
23
9
2
0
478
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
20
42
8
13
1
476
Peyton Blair, Fort Zumwalt South
10
21
8
6
0
476
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
10
21
10
12
1
476
Mathias Myers, Seckman
10
21
8
8
0
476
Luke Wright, Parkway West
9
19
3
12
1
474
Nathan Schwer, St. Pius X
9
19
5
4
0
474
Jacob Brooks, Sullivan
9
19
9
2
0
474
Brenden White, FH Central
9
19
5
5
0
474
Jackson Carter, Fort Zumwalt East
9
19
10
9
0
474
Jacob Sturm, Parkway South
8
17
6
5
0
471
Mason Bailey, Union
15
32
10
12
0
469
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
22
47
21
13
2
468
Jacob Schroeder, Duchesne
13
28
9
5
0
464
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Victor Quinn, Liberty
6
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
4
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
4
Levi Fischer, De Soto
3
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
3
Brock Daniels, Vianney
3
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
3
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
3
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
3
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
2
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
2
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
2
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
2
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
2
Jake Walker, Oakville
2
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
2
Jack Matousek, Kirkwood
2
Cole Petrus, Vianney
2
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
2
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
2
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
2
Braden Edgar, Holt
2
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
2
Ian Argent, Mehlville
2
Jacob Frost, Oakville
2
Sam Myers, St. Charles
2
Blake Borgmann, Union
2
Bryce Broyles, CBC
2
Mitchell Hoffman, Lafayette
2
Collin Maloney, Mehlville
2
Adam Ebling, Westminster
2
Jayden Jones, FH Central
2
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
1
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
1
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
1
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
1
Parker Anderson, Hermann
1
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
1
Hunter Dill, De Soto
1
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
1
Luke Wright, Parkway West
1
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
1
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
1
Jack Weber, Chaminade
1
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
1
John Kramer, Lafayette
1
Landon Buchheit, St. Dominic
1
Scott McCartney, Troy
1
Trevor Quick, Seckman
1
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
4
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Sean Barnett, Summit
3
Grant Richars, St. Dominic
3
Zac Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
3
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
2
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
2
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
2
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
2
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
2
Cole Wagner, Festus
2
Shannon Cross, Holt
2
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
2
Kieren Feagin, Seckman
2
Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Konner Hutchings, Liberty
2
Griffin Snyder, Parkway West
2
Nathan Eye, Parkway South
2
Calvin Swinney, Clayton
2
Kyle Mager, Webster Groves
2
Michael Filarski, Clayton
2
Eric Podgorny, MICDS
2
AJ Ackerburg, Clayton
2
Billy Walker, University City
2
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
1
Hunter Dill, De Soto
1
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
1
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
1
Collin Reando, Festus
1
John Kramer, Lafayette
1
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
1
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
1
David Broughton, Vianney
1
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
1
Mason Bailey, Union
1
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
1
Scott McCartney, Troy
1
Jake Koenig, Lindbergh
1
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
1
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
1
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
1
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
1
Brock Daniels, Vianney
1
Cole Petrus, Vianney
1
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
1
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
1
Ben Davis, De Smet
1
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
1
Cooper Swift, Liberty
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
12
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
7
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
7
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
7
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
7
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
6
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
6
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Foster Seitz, Timberland
6
Chase Beattie, Holt
6
Jake Walker, Oakville
6
Ryne Mapes, Holt
6
Derek Williams, Windsor
6
Anthony Fumagalli, Timberland
6
John Kramer, Lafayette
5
Matt James, Francis Howell
5
Sean Barnett, Summit
5
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
5
Jake Millard, Luth. St. Charles
5
Landon Buchheit, St. Dominic
5
Brayden Mayer, Borgia
5
Cole Wagner, Festus
5
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
5
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
5
Aaron Moss, Lindbergh
5
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
5
Robert Castro, Gateway Legacy
5
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
5
Collin Reando, Festus
4
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
4
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
4
Jack Meyer, Summit
4
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
4
Stetson Marion, Holt
4
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
4
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
4
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
4
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
4
Josh Herget, Seckman
4
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
4
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
4
Jayden Jones, FH Central
4
Braden Edgar, Holt
4
Zach Keck, De Soto
4
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
4
Dylan Bates, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Michael Okenfuss, Valle Catholic
4
Ethan Edinger, Troy
4
Collin Vaeth, Valle Catholic
4
Landon Willbrand, Timberland
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
23
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
21
Victor Quinn, Liberty
20
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
19
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
19
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
19
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
18
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
18
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
18
Stetson Marion, Holt
18
Levi Fischer, De Soto
17
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
17
Brock Daniels, Vianney
16
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
16
Jake Walker, Oakville
15
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
15
Matt James, Francis Howell
15
Andrew Alwell, Lafayette
15
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
14
Jake Koenig, Lindbergh
14
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
14
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
14
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
13
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
13
Jack Matousek, Kirkwood
13
Cole Petrus, Vianney
13
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
13
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
13
Parker Anderson, Hermann
13
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
13
Collin Reando, Festus
13
Sean Barnett, Summit
13
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
12
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
12
Braden Edgar, Holt
12
Hunter Dill, De Soto
12
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
12
Luke Wright, Parkway West
12
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
12
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
12
August Panhorst, New Haven
12
Mason Bailey, Union
12
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
12
Landen Johnson, Westminster
12
Josh Herget, Seckman
12
Chase Copenhaver, Fort Zumwalt East
12
Jack Weber, Chaminade
11
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
28
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
22
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
21
John Kramer, Lafayette
20
Sean Barnett, Summit
20
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
19
Michael Okenfuss, Valle Catholic
19
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
19
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
19
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
18
Cole Wagner, Festus
17
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
17
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
17
Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC
16
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
16
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
16
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
16
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
15
Justin Prager, Lafayette
15
Jackson Lynch, Timberland
15
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
15
Chase Mcallister, De Soto
14
Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South
14
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
14
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
14
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
14
Jake Millard, Luth. St. Charles
14
Brock Daniels, Vianney
14
Ryne Mapes, Holt
14
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
14
Connor Stein, Fort Zumwalt West
14
Victor Quinn, Liberty
14
Hunter Dill, De Soto
13
Collin Reando, Festus
13
Tytus Cissell, Francis Howell
13
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
13
Matt James, Francis Howell
13
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
13
Landon Klein, Luth. St. Charles
13
Chance Woley, Marquette
13
Jacob Engelbrecht, New Haven
13
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
13
Griffin Snyder, Parkway West
13
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
13
Shannon Cross, Holt
13
Cal Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West
13
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
13
Foster Seitz, Timberland
13
Parker Davis, Fort Zumwalt East
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
20
Tommy Griese, Duchesne
18
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
16
Ryan Hill, Duchesne
15
Shannon Cross, Holt
13
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
12
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
12
Jacob Schroeder, Duchesne
12
Andrew Meyers, St. Dominic
11
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
10
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
10
Hunter Dill, De Soto
10
Jacob Engelbrecht, New Haven
10
Mason Bailey, Union
10
Parker Smith, Westminster
10
Colby Ott, Jefferson
10
Chase Goins, Windsor
10
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
9
Andrew Alwell, Lafayette
9
Justin Keuss, De Smet
9
Kyle Johnson, Wright City
9
Ned Thompson, Clayton
9
Ian Wolff, Wright City
9
Jack Weber, Chaminade
9
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
8
Chance Woley, Marquette
8
Stetson Marion, Holt
8
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
8
Derek Williams, Windsor
8
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
8
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
7
Jackson Lynch, Timberland
7
Ryne Mapes, Holt
7
Abraham Fischer, St. Louis Patriots
7
Grant Anderson, Seckman
7
Luke Matschiner, CBC
7
Sam Paule, Washington
7
Gage Colyer, Holt
7
Sean Barnett, Summit
6
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
6
Justin Prager, Lafayette
6
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
6
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
6
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
6
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
6
Ian Argent, Mehlville
6
Luke Shelton, St. Dominic
6
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
6
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 17 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
35
1167
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
42
1105
Victor Quinn, Liberty
35
1029
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
34
1000
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
26
963
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
26
963
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
29
935
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
28
933
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
27
931
John Kramer, Lafayette
29
906
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
23
885
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
27
871
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
18
857
Robert Castro, Gateway Legacy
17
850
Hunter Dill, De Soto
28
848
Nathan Eye, Parkway South
15
833
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
24
828
Kieren Feagin, Seckman
19
826
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
17
810
Sean Barnett, Summit
29
806
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
24
800
Michael Okenfuss, Valle Catholic
16
800
Luke Wright, Parkway West
15
789
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
26
788
Derek Williams, Windsor
22
786
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
18
783
Ian Argent, Mehlville
21
778
Grant Richars, St. Dominic
21
778
Parker Anderson, Hermann
17
773
Trevor Quick, Seckman
17
773
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
30
769
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
33
750
Nolan Glaus, Priory
15
750
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
20
741
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
20
741
Jackson Carter, Fort Zumwalt East
14
737
Jake Walker, Oakville
27
730
Zac Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
16
727
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
18
720
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
20
714
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
19
704
Jacob Engelbrecht, New Haven
14
700
Melvin Castro, Gateway Legacy
14
700
Collin Reando, Festus
25
694
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
29
690
Jayden Jones, FH Central
22
688
Jacob Brooks, Sullivan
13
684
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
28
683
Jack Holubowski, Marquette
15
682
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
32
681
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 17 ABs)
NAME
OB%
John Kramer, Lafayette
755
Hunter Dill, De Soto
745
Jacob Engelbrecht, New Haven
700
Tommy Griese, Duchesne
684
Jackson Carter, Fort Zumwalt East
677
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
676
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
660
Parker Anderson, Hermann
656
Collin Reando, Festus
653
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
647
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
645
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
636
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
632
Ryan Richterkessing, Troy
629
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
625
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
622
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
622
Mathias Myers, Seckman
621
Tyler DeBella, Northwest-CH
621
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
620
Sean Barnett, Summit
617
Robert Castro, Gateway Legacy
615
Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South
613
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
611
Cameron Hill, FH Central
609
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
606
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
600
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
600
Sam Heggemann, Borgia
600
Mario Colombo, Francis Howell
600
Jackson Lynch, Timberland
600
Jacob Brooks, Sullivan
600
Jacob Frost, Oakville
600
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
596
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
595
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
590
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
588
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
588
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
585
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
583
Derek Williams, Windsor
583
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
583
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
577
Kieren Feagin, Seckman
577
Nathan Eye, Parkway South
577
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
576
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
574
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
571
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
571
Jake Millard, Luth. St. Charles
568
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
18
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
16
John Kramer, Lafayette
14
Hunter Dill, De Soto
12
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
12
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
12
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
12
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
12
Gage Colyer, Holt
12
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Harrison Buerk, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Stetson Marion, Holt
12
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
12
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
12
Cooper Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Jacob Frost, Oakville
11
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
11
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
11
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Jackson Carter, Fort Zumwalt East
10
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
10
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
10
Philip Peltes, Duchesne
10
Grant Siebert, Holt
10
Max Still, Fort Zumwalt North
10
Reed Weston, St. Louis Patriots
10
Luke Shelton, St. Dominic
10
Drew Place, Crystal City
10
Brock Daniels, Vianney
10
Cole Wagner, Festus
10
Cameron Whitt, St. Dominic
10
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
10
Hunter Ward, Windsor
10
Drew Schulte, Troy
10
Brennan Theisman, Timberland
9
Collin Reando, Festus
9
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
9
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
9
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
9
Jackson Lynch, Timberland
9
Jack Meyer, Summit
9
Chase Beattie, Holt
9
Zach Keck, De Soto
9
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
9
Ian Kirn, Crystal City
9
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
9
Abraham Fischer, St. Louis Patriots
9
Ethan Towery, Hermann
9
Brycen Kingsland, De Soto
9
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
8
John Kramer, Lafayette
7
Laine Axtetter , Festus
7
Parker Anderson, Hermann
6
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
6
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
6
Jacob Frost, Oakville
6
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
5
Sean Barnett, Summit
5
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
5
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
5
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
5
Kannon Cissell, FH Central
5
Trevor York, Liberty
4
Collin Reando, Festus
4
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
4
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
4
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
4
Justin Keuss, De Smet
4
Foster Seitz, Timberland
4
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
4
Chris Ammons, Lindbergh
4
Sean Hampton, FH North
4
Shannon Cross, Holt
4
Collin Maloney, Mehlville
4
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
4
Nick Fitzanko, Parkway West
4
Aiden Houseworth, Chaminade
4
Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm
4
Ryan Carolan, Vianney
4
Tyler Bizzle, Festus
4
Jackson Gross, Festus
4
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
3
Benjamin Winkeler, Duchesne
3
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
3
Tyler DeBella, Northwest-CH
3
Jacob Brooks, Sullivan
3
Jackson Lynch, Timberland
3
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
3
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
3
Tyler Schmidt, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Kyle Johnson, Wright City
3
Quinten Bauman, Priory
3
William Hellmann, New Haven
3
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
3
Oliver Degenhardt, Vianney
3
Weston Kulick, Pacific
3
Sami Haddad, Priory
3
Zac Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Chase Schutzenhofer, Vianney
5
Josh Gardner, Kirkwood
4
Zack Dodd, Summit
4
Mason Bailey, Union
4
Aidan Hernandez, FH Central
4
Carson Katz, Eureka
3
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
3
Adam Dupont, Lindbergh
3
Josh Newell, St. Charles West
3
Brock Daniels, Vianney
3
Jack Lackman, Washington
3
Nolan Estopare, Windsor
3
Chase Goins, Windsor
3
Derek Williams, Windsor
3
Logan McCartney, Wright City
3
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
3
Calvin Gelle, John Burroughs
2
Logan Anderson, Crystal City
2
Drew Place, Crystal City
2
Jacob Foster, De Soto
2
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
2
Nathan Cambell, Eureka
2
Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North
2
Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South
2
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
2
Ethan Towery, Hermann
2
Tytus Cissell, Francis Howell
2
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
2
Nick Ginocchio, Kirkwood
2
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
2
Connor Terbrock, Lutheran South
2
Tanner Mueller, Luth. St. Charles
2
Jacob Toombs, Mehlville
2
Chase Bradley, Northwest-CH
2
Gavin Welker, Northwest-CH
2
Jacob Benson, Oakville
2
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
2
Jacob Haag, Oakville
2
Josh Joyce, Oakville
2
Nick Shelton, Oakville
2
Davin Smith, Oakville
2
Jake Walker, Oakville
2
Griffin Snyder, Parkway West
2
Dylan Patterson, St. Charles West
2
Brendan Pearson, St. James
2
Logan Sparks, St. James
2
Matt Haley, Summit
2
Marshall Gebert, Union
2
Evan Hall, Union
2
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
68
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
68
Cooper Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
61
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
60
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
58
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
58
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
58
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
55
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
55
Connor Stein, Fort Zumwalt West
54
John Kramer, Lafayette
53
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
53
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
53
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
53
Brock Daniels, Vianney
52
Shannon Cross, Holt
52
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
52
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
51
Abraham Fischer, St. Louis Patriots
51
Cole Wagner, Festus
50
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
50
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
50
David Broughton, Vianney
50
Foster Seitz, Timberland
50
Levi Fischer, De Soto
49
Collin Reando, Festus
49
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
49
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
49
Chase Beattie, Holt
49
Braden Edgar, Holt
49
Ryne Mapes, Holt
49
Stetson Marion, Holt
49
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
49
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
48
Sean Barnett, Summit
48
Nolan Miller, Fort Zumwalt West
48
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
47
Hunter Dill, De Soto
47
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
47
Matt Haley, Summit
47
Jack Meyer, Summit
47
Cole Petrus, Vianney
47
Nick Krodinger, De Soto
46
Andrew Alwell, Lafayette
46
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
46
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
45
Matt James, Francis Howell
45
Matt Jones, Lafayette
45
Justin Prager, Lafayette
45
Aaron Moss, Lindbergh
45

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/12/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com