East St. Louis Flyers
4901 State Street
East St. Louis, IL 62205-1759
East St. Louis, IL 62205-1759
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Carbondale-7 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Carbondale-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-10 at O'Fallon-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Granite City-3 at Collinsville-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-11 at Belleville West-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-6 at Belleville West-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-2 vs Alton-14 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-11 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-8 at Belleville East-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cahokia-1 at Marion-13 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-6 at O'Fallon-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-3 at Granite City-16 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-1 at Belleville East-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-5 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-13 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-7 at Granite City-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville East-14 vs Alton-4 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-10 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Granite City-3 at Belleville East-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-10 at Belleville West-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-0 at Edwardsville-13 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Marion-8 vs Cahokia-0 at Sauget Field - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville East-2 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-2 at Collinsville-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-2 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-11 at Belleville West-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-13 vs Cahokia-0 at Sauget Field - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-16 at East St. Louis-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville East-2 at Edwardsville-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-8 vs Alton-10 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Highland, Missouri-9 at Mark Twain-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Edwardsville-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville East-7 at East St. Louis-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-7 at Granite City-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-0 vs Alton-6 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Centralia, Illinois-9 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Cahokia-2 at Centralia, Illinois-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-6 at O'Fallon-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-17 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Granite City-3 at Edwardsville-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-0 at Belleville East-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Belleville East vs Cahokia at Sauget Field | ||
5:00 pm | Highland, Missouri at Collinsville | ||
8:00 pm | Highland, Missouri at Collinsville | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-7 vs Alton-6 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Granite City-11 at East St. Louis-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville East-3 at Belleville West-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-9 at Collinsville-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Cahokia-9 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Althoff-5 vs Cahokia-6 at Sauget Field - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-6 at Collinsville-15 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Edwardsville-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-21 at Granite City-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-6 at Belleville East-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-0 at O'Fallon-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-6 at Collinsville-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-11 vs Alton-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cahokia at Althoff | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Belleville East-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Granite City-2 at O'Fallon-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Belleville East-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Alton-0 at Collinsville-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Collinsville-9 at East St. Louis-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville East-3 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Granite City-1 vs Alton-8 at Granite City - Final |