Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
01-30
8:30 pmWarrenton-57 at Southern Boone-63 - Final
63-57
01-30
5:30 pmBoonville-30 vs Battle-65 at Southern Boone - Final
65-30
01-28
7:30 pmTeutopolis-41 at Pinckneyville-50 - Final
50-41
01-28
7:30 pmStaley-57 at Vashon-58 - Final
58-57
01-28
7:30 pmBreese Central-61 at Highland-43 - Final
61-43
01-28
7:30 pmGibault-44 at Red Bud-55 - Final
55-44
01-28
7:30 pmNashville-49 at Carlyle-43 - Final
49-43
01-28
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-21 at Okawville-65 - Final
65-21
01-28
7:30 pmMaryville Christian-40 at Piasa Southwestern-49 - Final
49-40
01-28
7:30 pmMater Dei-37 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-56 - Final
56-37
01-28
7:00 pmSikeston-71 vs Borgia-68 at Union - Final
71-68
01-28
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois-65 at Du Quoin-67 - Final
67-65
01-28
7:00 pmMontgomery County-38 at Hermann-45 - Final
45-38
01-28
6:30 pmPana-48 at Rochester-64 - Final
64-48
01-28
6:00 pmTriad-39 vs Centralia, Illinois-51 at Pinckneyville - Final
51-39
01-28
6:00 pmChaminade-57 vs Chicago Whitney Young-68 at Vashon - Final
68-57
01-28
6:00 pmBelleville West-63 at Metro-East Lutheran-35 - Final
63-35
01-28
5:30 pmUnion-51 vs Washington-42 at Union - Final
51-42
01-28
5:30 pmCalifornia-54 vs St. James-47 at Hermann - Final
54-47
01-28
5:30 pmRaymond Lincolnwood-52 at Staunton-45 - Final
52-45
01-28
5:00 pmWinfield-56 vs Elsberry-51 at Bowling Green - Final
56-51
01-28
4:30 pmMascoutah-48 vs Eureka, Illinois-45 at Pinckneyville - Final
48-45
01-28
4:30 pmCape Girardeau Central-57 vs Chicago Simeon-70 at Vashon - Final
70-57
01-28
4:00 pmBlue Knights-54 vs Summit-65 at Union - Final
65-54
01-28
4:00 pmNew Haven-39 vs St. Clair-46 at Hermann - Final
46-39
01-28
4:00 pmPittsfield-33 at Jerseyville-60 - Final
60-33
01-28
3:30 pmNixa-66 vs Troy Buchanan-64 at Nixa - Final
66-64
01-28
3:30 pmBowling Green-51 vs Van-Far-47 at Bowling Green - Final
51-47
01-28
3:00 pmMarion-68 vs Newton-47 at Pinckneyville - Final
68-47
01-28
3:00 pmSt. Mary's-75 vs Charleston-96 at Vashon - Final
96-75
01-28
2:30 pmSeckman-52 vs Lutheran South-74 at Union - Final
74-52
01-28
2:30 pmFather McGivney-43 at Freeburg-50 - Final
50-43
01-28
2:00 pmNew Madrid County Central-50 vs Logan-Rogersville-62 at Nixa - Final
62-50
01-28
2:00 pmClopton-50 vs Louisiana-49 at Bowling Green - Final
50-49
01-28
2:00 pmCBC-54 vs East St. Louis-66 at Lindenwood-Belleville - Final
66-54
01-28
1:30 pmMounds Meridian-58 vs Robinson-76 at Pinckneyville - Final
76-58
01-28
1:30 pmMiller Career-74 vs Webster Groves-67 at Vashon - Final
74-67
01-28
12:30 pmSpringfield Hillcrest-75 vs Springfield Central-57 at Nixa - Final
75-57
01-28
12:30 pmVirden North Mac-59 at Edinburg-24 - Final
59-24
01-28
12:00 pmChester-38 vs Waltonville-40 at Pinckneyville - Final
40-38
01-28
12:00 pmHazelwood Central-70 vs West Memphis Christian-24 at Vashon - Final
70-24
01-28
11:00 amMarquette-54 vs Cape Notre Dame-41 at Nixa - Final
54-41
01-28
10:30 amMurphysboro-51 vs Greenville-27 at Pinckneyville - Final
51-27
01-28
9:00 amChristopher-46 vs Steeleville-51 at Pinckneyville - Final
51-46
01-27
8:30 pmDe Smet-39 vs Kirkwood-57 at Parkway West - Final
57-39
01-27
8:30 pmRock Bridge-52 vs MICDS-45 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
52-45
01-27
8:30 pmLogan-Rogersville-47 vs Troy Buchanan-52 at Nixa - Final
52-47
01-27
7:30 pmBreese Central-49 at Roxana-32 - Final
49-32
01-27
7:30 pmHighland-41 at Jerseyville-40 - Final
41-40
01-27
7:30 pmPana-55 at Virden North Mac-50 - Final
55-50
01-27
7:30 pmGillespie-53 at Hillsboro, Illinois-82 - Final
82-53
01-27
7:30 pmFreeburg-57 at Wood River-49 - Final
57-49
01-27
7:30 pmCarlyle-41 at Sparta-62 - Final
62-41
01-27
7:30 pmWesclin-47 at Red Bud-61 - Final
61-47
01-27
7:30 pmGreenville-58 at Piasa Southwestern-44 - Final
58-44
01-27
7:30 pmWaterloo-41 at Mascoutah-49 - Final
49-41
01-27
7:30 pmColumbia-72 at Salem, Illinois-37 - Final
72-37
01-27
7:30 pmCahokia-47 at Centralia, Illinois-67 - Final
67-47
01-27
7:30 pmValmeyer-33 vs Marissa-55 at Marissa - Final
55-33
01-27
7:30 pmEdwardsville-41 at O'Fallon-39 - Final
41-39
01-27
7:30 pmSteeleville-56 at New Athens-54 - Final
56-54
01-27
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-31 at Triad-65 - Final
65-31
01-27
7:30 pmTeutopolis-46 at Mater Dei-50 - Final
50-46
01-27
7:30 pmFredericktown-64 at North County-52 - Final
64-52
01-27
7:30 pmCollinsville-71 at Belleville West-60 - Final
71-60
01-27
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-75 at Holt-59 - Final
75-59
01-27
7:00 pmSikeston-60 at Union-41 - Final
60-41
01-27
7:00 pmParkway West-63 vs Lafayette-59 at Parkway West - Final
63-59
01-27
7:00 pmPriory-52 at Fort Zumwalt North-47 - Final
52-47
01-27
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-36 vs Windsor (Imperial)-52 at Herculaneum - Final
52-36
01-27
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central-67 at Nixa-78 - Final
78-67
01-27
7:00 pmLadue-79 at Oakville-53 - Final
79-53
01-27
7:00 pmMiller Career-62 at Jackson-54 - Final
62-54
01-27
7:00 pmTolton-46 at St. Dominic-35 - Final
46-35
01-27
7:00 pmLitchfield-59 at Carlinville-41 - Final
59-41
01-27
7:00 pmTimberland-54 at Fort Zumwalt West-43 - Final
54-43
01-27
7:00 pmBayless-41 at Valley Park-71 - Final
71-41
01-27
7:00 pmWestminster-53 at John Burroughs-49 - Final
53-49
01-27
7:00 pmDe Soto-53 at Festus-82 - Final
82-53
01-27
7:00 pmFox-70 at Hillsboro-66 - Final
70-66
01-27
7:00 pmPark Hills Central-82 at Farmington-43 - Final
82-43
01-27
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-43 at St. Charles West-61 - Final
61-43
01-27
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-55 at Francis Howell Central-25 - Final
55-25
01-27
7:00 pmAlton-51 vs East St. Louis-67 at Lindenwood-Belleville - Final
67-51
01-27
6:30 pmGateway Science Academy-52 at North Point-58 - Final
58-52
01-27
6:30 pmSLUH-72 at Chaminade-69 - Final
72-69
01-27
6:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-33 at Warrenton-63 - Final
63-33
01-27
6:30 pmSt. Mary's-73 at DuBourg-25 - Final
73-25
01-27
6:15 pmWoodlawn-36 at Christ Our Rock-84 - Final
84-36
01-27
6:00 pmVandalia-69 at Staunton-34 - Final
69-34
01-27
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-63 at Althoff-48 - Final
63-48
01-27
6:00 pmCarnahan-56 at Madison, Illinois-85 - Final
85-56
01-27
6:00 pmCarbondale-58 at Marion-47 - Final
58-47
01-27
6:00 pmDuchesne-50 at Lutheran North-55 - Final
55-50
01-27
6:00 pmCBC-63 at Vianney-61 - Final
63-61
01-27
6:00 pmUniversity City-62 at Ritenour-71 - Final
71-62
01-27
5:30 pmWashington-51 vs Borgia-67 at Union - Final
67-51
01-27
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-36 vs Hazelwood Central-53 at Parkway West - Final
53-36
01-27
5:30 pmPacific-55 at Herculaneum-73 - Final
73-55
01-27
5:30 pmSpringfield Hillcrest-56 vs Marquette-44 at Nixa - Final
56-44
01-27
5:30 pmBrentwood-29 at Maplewood-RH-37 - Final
37-29
01-27
5:30 pmGrandview-70 at Viburnum-36 - Final
70-36
01-27
4:00 pmParkway Central-64 vs Hazelwood West-58 at Parkway West - Final
64-58
01-27
4:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-46 vs St. Pius X-64 at Herculaneum - Final
64-46
01-27
4:00 pmNew Haven-23 vs California-55 at Hermann - Final
55-23
01-27
4:00 pmCape Notre Dame-63 vs Springfield Central-79 at Nixa - Final
79-63
01-26
8:30 pmDe Smet-47 at Parkway West-44 - Final
47-44
01-26
8:30 pmSpringfield Hillcrest-48 vs New Madrid County Central-62 at Nixa - Final
62-48
01-26
8:00 pmGateway STEM-27 at Fox-59 - Final
59-27
01-26
7:30 pmCalifornia-45 vs Montgomery County-67 at Hermann - Final
67-45
01-26
7:30 pmMaryville Christian-63 at Valmeyer-69 - Final
69-63
01-26
7:30 pmGranite City-57 at Belleville East-65 - Final
65-57
01-26
7:30 pmArcadia Valley-49 at North County-77 - Final
77-49
01-26
7:00 pmSeckman-56 vs Blue Knights-66 at Union - Final
66-56
01-26
7:00 pmLafayette-45 vs Kirkwood-55 at Parkway West - Final
55-45
01-26
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-46 at Herculaneum-42 - Final
46-42
01-26
7:00 pmMarquette-56 at Nixa-70 - Final
70-56
01-26
7:00 pmPrincipia-44 at North Point-29 - Final
44-29
01-26
7:00 pmOwensville-61 at Capital City-76 - Final
76-61
01-26
6:50 pmWinfield-64 at Bowling Green-41 - Final
64-41
01-26
6:50 pmNorth Callaway-52 vs Clopton-61 at Bowling Green - Final
61-52
01-26
6:30 pmCrystal City-39 vs West County (Leadwood)-67 at West County (Leadwood) - Final
67-39
01-26
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-75 at Fort Zumwalt East-42 - Final
75-42
01-26
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-50 at St. Charles-45 - Final
50-45
01-26
6:00 pmSumner-36 at Confluence-103 - Final
103-36
01-26
6:00 pmSt. James-67 at Hermann-73 - Final
73-67
01-26
6:00 pmSt. Clair-49 vs Wright City-27 at Hermann - Final
49-27
01-26
5:30 pmSummit-49 vs Lutheran South-47 at Union - Final
49-47
01-26
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-42 vs Parkway Central-38 at Parkway West - Final
42-38
01-26
5:30 pmSt. Louis Patriots-74 vs Hancock-51 at Herculaneum - Final
74-51
01-26
5:30 pmLogan-Rogersville-65 vs Cape Notre Dame-56 at Nixa - Final
65-56
01-26
5:30 pmVan-Far-39 vs Elsberry-60 at Bowling Green - Final
60-39
01-26
5:30 pmLouisiana-80 vs Silex-42 at Bowling Green - Final
80-42
01-26
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens-51 at Hazelwood East-63 - Final
63-51
01-26
4:00 pmHazelwood Central-57 vs Hazelwood West-44 at Parkway West - Final
57-44
01-26
4:00 pmSt. Pius X-17 vs Windsor (Imperial)-66 at Herculaneum - Final
66-17
01-26
4:00 pmTroy Buchanan-79 vs Springfield Central-73 at Nixa - Final
79-73
01-25
7:30 pmMICDS-54 at Fort Zumwalt North-32 - Final
54-32
01-25
7:30 pmWhite Hall North Greene-38 at Piasa Southwestern-54 - Final
54-38
01-25
6:00 pmPriory-42 vs Rock Bridge-63 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
63-42
01-25
6:00 pmWhitfield-38 at John Burroughs-61 - Final
61-38
01-25
4:30 pmRiverview Gardens-56 vs Parkway North-69 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
69-56
01-24
7:45 pmNashville-30 at Carterville-42 - Final
42-30
01-24
7:30 pmRiverview Gardens-47 vs Priory-56 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
56-47
01-24
7:30 pmNew Haven-32 vs Montgomery County-65 at Hermann - Final
65-32
01-24
7:30 pmWest Central-61 at Virden North Mac-37 - Final
61-37
01-24
7:30 pmSpringfield Lutheran-65 at Carlinville-66 - Final
66-65
01-24
7:30 pmRoxana-58 at Bunker Hill-40 - Final
58-40
01-24
7:30 pmGillespie-51 at Wood River-67 - Final
67-51
01-24
7:30 pmRed Bud-72 at Dupo-19 - Final
72-19
01-24
7:30 pmGreenville-52 at Carlyle-28 - Final
52-28
01-24
7:30 pmWaterloo-45 at Columbia-63 - Final
63-45
01-24
7:30 pmFather McGivney-55 at O'Fallon First Baptist-41 - Final
55-41
01-24
7:30 pmMater Dei-46 at Madison, Illinois-48 - Final
48-46
01-24
7:30 pmCollinsville-43 at Highland-46 - Final
46-43
01-24
7:15 pmWebster Groves-43 at SLUH-55 - Final
55-43
01-24
7:00 pmFestus-75 at Farmington-72 - Final
75-72
01-24
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-64 at Francis Howell North-53 - Final
64-53
01-24
7:00 pmDuchesne-56 at Tolton-78 - Final
78-56
01-24
7:00 pmOakville-44 at Marquette-62 - Final
62-44
01-24
7:00 pmHillsboro-63 at Sullivan-55 - Final
63-55
01-24
7:00 pmPark Hills Central-69 at West County (Leadwood)-31 - Final
69-31
01-24
7:00 pmMehlville-56 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-50 - Final
56-50
01-24
7:00 pmSt. Mary's-59 at O'Fallon Christian-23 - Final
59-23
01-24
7:00 pmJefferson-50 at Valle Catholic-72 - Final
72-50
01-24
7:00 pmBrentwood-49 at Bayless-37 - Final
49-37
01-24
7:00 pmTriad-50 at Ladue-46 - Final
50-46
01-24
7:00 pmTimberland-47 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final
48-47
01-24
7:00 pmEast St. Louis-80 at Confluence-50 - Final
80-50
01-24
6:50 pmWinfield-58 vs North Callaway-51 at Bowling Green - Final
58-51
01-24
6:50 pmClopton-42 at Bowling Green-47 - Final
47-42
01-24
6:45 pmPatoka-41 at Christ Our Rock-88 - Final
88-41
01-24
6:30 pmSeckman-72 at Union-80 - Final
80-72
01-24
6:30 pmTroy Buchanan-48 at Francis Howell-46 - Final
48-46
01-24
6:30 pmSullivan, Illinois-52 at Pana-66 - Final
66-52
01-24
6:30 pmAlthoff-61 at Alton Marquette-86 - Final
86-61
01-24
6:00 pmParkway North-53 vs Rock Bridge-65 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
65-53
01-24
6:00 pmLitchfield-66 at Springfield Calvary-78 - Final
78-66
01-24
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois-48 at Wesclin-69 - Final
69-48
01-24
6:00 pmVandalia-78 at Central A&M-54 - Final
78-54
01-24
6:00 pmGreenfield, Illinois-42 at Staunton-29 - Final
42-29
01-24
6:00 pmAlton-54 at McCluer North-59 - Final
59-54
01-24
6:00 pmLindbergh-50 at Pattonville-37 - Final
50-37
01-24
6:00 pmAffton-75 at Medicine and Bioscience-35 - Final
75-35
01-24
6:00 pmNorth Point-20 at St. Charles West-67 - Final
67-20
01-24
5:30 pmSt. Clair-38 vs St. James-65 at Hermann - Final
65-38
01-24
5:30 pmVan-Far-30 vs Louisiana-28 at Bowling Green - Final
30-28
01-24
5:30 pmSilex-46 vs Elsberry-79 at Bowling Green - Final
79-46
01-24
5:30 pmCrossroads College Prep-38 at Valley Park-63 - Final
63-38
01-24
5:30 pmRitenour-63 at Jennings-53 - Final
63-53
01-24
5:30 pmHolt-38 at Fort Zumwalt South-63 - Final
63-38
01-24
5:00 pmBlue Knights-56 vs Sikeston-76 at Union - Final
76-56
01-24
5:00 pmPacific-48 vs St. Pius X-41 at Herculaneum - Final
48-41
01-24
4:30 pmNormandy-58 vs McCluer-67 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
67-58
01-24
4:00 pmWright City-30 at Hermann-76 - Final
76-30
01-23
8:30 pmHazelwood Central-41 vs Lafayette-46 at Parkway West - Final
46-41
01-23
7:30 pmMaryville Christian-45 at Sandoval-42 - Final
45-42
01-23
7:00 pmWashington-54 vs Summit-53 at Union - Final
54-53
01-23
7:00 pmHazelwood West-40 vs Kirkwood-77 at Parkway West - Final
77-40
01-23
7:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-37 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-53 at Herculaneum - Final
53-37
01-23
7:00 pmChaminade-65 at Cardinal Ritter-79 - Final
79-65
01-23
7:00 pmHazelwood East-70 at Fox-59 - Final
70-59
01-23
6:30 pmNormandy-48 at Fort Zumwalt North-55 - Final
55-48
01-23
6:00 pmSumner-40 vs Metro-68 at Medicine and Bioscience - Final
68-40
01-23
6:00 pmGateway STEM-55 at Carnahan-80 - Final
80-55
01-23
6:00 pmLovejoy-62 at O'Fallon First Baptist-34 - Final
62-34
01-23
6:00 pmLift For Life-76 at Miller Career-89 - Final
89-76
01-23
6:00 pmVashon-84 at Soldan-43 - Final
84-43
01-23
5:45 pmAffton-45 at Clayton-70 - Final
70-45
01-23
5:30 pmLutheran South-51 vs Borgia-66 at Union - Final
66-51
01-23
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-57 at Parkway West-58 - Final
58-57
01-23
5:30 pmHancock-35 at Herculaneum-70 - Final
70-35
01-23
5:30 pmBismarck-59 at Crystal City-66 - Final
66-59
01-23
5:30 pmMaplewood-RH-25 at Principia-41 - Final
41-25
01-23
5:00 pmMcCluer-34 vs MICDS-60 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
60-34
01-23
4:00 pmParkway Central-45 vs De Smet-56 at Parkway West - Final
56-45
01-23
4:00 pmPacific-37 vs Windsor (Imperial)-53 at Herculaneum - Final
53-37
01-21
8:00 pmEast St. Louis-49 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-44 at Salem, Illinois - Final
49-44
01-21
8:00 pmBreese Central-38 at Nashville-44 - Final
44-38
01-21
7:30 pmColumbia-59 vs Wesclin-48 at Okawville - Final
59-48
01-21
7:30 pmBelleville West-52 at Belleville East-57 - Final
57-52
01-21
7:30 pmO'Fallon-71 at Normal Community West-53 - Final
71-53
01-21
7:00 pmVandalia-46 vs Sesser-Valier-42 at Benton, Illinois - Final
46-42
01-21
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-40 vs Triad-58 at Litchfield - Final
58-40
01-21
6:30 pmThornton Fractional North-46 vs Carbondale-44 at Salem, Illinois - Final
46-44
01-21
6:30 pmRolla-57 vs Fatima-81 at St. James - Final
81-57
01-21
6:30 pmMater Dei-47 vs Mascoutah-64 at Nashville - Final
64-47
01-21
6:00 pmAlton Marquette-50 vs Gibault-60 at Okawville - Final
60-50
01-21
6:00 pmLift For Life-55 vs Alton-49 at Belleville East - Final
55-49
01-21
6:00 pmVashon-60 vs Modesto Christian-41 at Quincy - Final
60-41
01-21
5:30 pmGreenville-81 vs Taylorville-69 at Litchfield - Final
81-69
01-21
5:00 pmEffingham-55 vs Champaign Central-59 at Salem, Illinois - Final
59-55
01-21
5:00 pmBlair Oaks-33 vs Rush Home School-34 at St. James - Final
34-33
01-21
5:00 pmMarion-49 vs KIPP St. Louis-19 at Nashville - Final
49-19
01-21
5:00 pmSteeleville-45 vs Freeburg-66 at Sparta - Final
66-45
01-21
4:30 pmJennings-26 vs Bolivar-62 at Southwest Baptist University - Final
62-26
01-21
4:30 pmHighland-48 at Okawville-36 - Final
48-36
01-21
4:00 pmMattoon-38 vs Nokomis-56 at Litchfield - Final
56-38
01-21
4:00 pmRed Bud-56 at Sparta-62 - Final
62-56
01-21
3:30 pmSalem, Illinois-53 vs Madison, Illinois-44 at Salem, Illinois - Final
53-44
01-21
3:30 pmWaynesville-42 vs Sullivan-35 at St. James - Final
42-35
01-21
3:30 pmBrentwood-40 vs Metro-East Lutheran-45 at Nashville - Final
45-40
01-21
3:00 pmCarlyle-46 vs Roxana-40 at Okawville - Final
46-40
01-21
2:30 pmOwasso, Okla.-55 vs Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-47 at Pittsburg, Kansas - Final
55-47
01-21
2:30 pmWichita West-61 vs Webster Groves-65 at Pittsburg, Kansas - Final
65-61
01-21
2:30 pmAlton Marquette JV-41 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-69 at Litchfield - Final
69-41
01-21
2:30 pmLovejoy-69 vs Waterloo-45 at Sparta - Final
69-45
01-21
2:00 pmLafayette-38 at Oak Park-63 - Final
63-38
01-21
1:30 pmCollinsville-60 vs McCluer-24 at Belleville East - Final
60-24
01-21
1:00 pmCisne-33 vs Christ Our Rock-68 at Woodlawn - Final
68-33