Date | Tournament |
---|
11/16-11/21 | Alton Tip-Off Classic |
11/18-11/21 | Granite City Round Robin |
11/18-11/21 | Sparta Round Robin |
11/19-11/28 | Salem Thanksgiving Tournament |
11/23-11/28 | Nashville Thanksgiving Tournament |
11/24-11/28 | Mt. Zion Thanksgiving Round Robin |
11/27-11/28 | Morton Thanksgiving Round Robin |
11/27-11/28 | Quincy Thanksgiving Tournament |
11/30-12/03 | Fox Tip-Off Tournament |
11/30-12/04 | Montgomery County Invitational |
11/30-12/05 | Northwest Tournament |
11/30-12/04 | Orchard Farm Classic |
11/30-12/05 | Potosi Tournament |
11/30-12/03 | Suburban North Tournament |
11/30-12/04 | Trinity Tournament |
11/30-12/04 | Troy/Pepsi-Cola Invitational |
12/01-12/04 | Randi Perkins Tournament |
12/07-12/11 | Centralia, MO Tournament |
12/07-12/10 | Nerinx Hall Invitational |
12/07-12/11 | Whitfield Tournament |
12/12 | Premier Prep Classic Shootout |
12/14-12/19 | Candy Cane Classic |
12/18-12/27 | Visitation Christmas Tournament |
12/21-12/29 | Hancock Tournament |
12/22-12/27 | Lutheran South Christmas Tournament |
12/26-12/30 | Lebanon Christmas Tournament |
12/26-12/31 | Park Hills Central Christmas Tournament |
12/26-12/30 | St. Dominic/Pepsi Christmas Tournament |
12/28-12/30 | Carlinville Holiday Tournament |
12/28-12/31 | Duchesne Invitational |
12/28-12/30 | Jerseyville Holiday Tournament |
12/28-12/30 | Kennedy Christmas Tournament |
12/28-12/30 | Mascoutah Invitational |
12/28-12/30 | Seckman Holiday Tournament |
12/28-12/30 | Summit Tournament |
1/05-1/08 | McDonald's Classic |
1/09 | Highland Optimist Shootout |
1/09 | Prepcasts Elite Shootout |
1/11-1/16 | Union Tournament |
1/12-1/16 | South Callaway Tournament |
1/16-1/23 | Scott-Credit Union Highland Tournament |
1/18 | North Tech Shootout |
1/20-1/23 | John Burroughs Tournament |
1/23-1/30 | Carrollton Tournament |
1/25-1/29 | Hermann Invitational |
1/26-1/29 | Lindbergh Tournament |
1/28-1/30 | Queen Of Hearts Tournament |
1/30 | Vandalia Shootout |
2/01-2/06 | Borgia Invitational |
2/01-2/06 | Southern Boone Classic |
2/02-2/06 | Webster Groves Winter Challenge |
2/08-2/11 | Class 1A-Bunker Hill Regional |
2/08-2/11 | Class 1A-Hardin Calhoun Regional |
2/08-2/11 | Class 1A-Marissa Regional |
2/08-2/11 | Class 2A-Breese Central Regional |
2/08-2/11 | Class 2A-East Alton Wood River Regional |
2/08-2/11 | Class 2A-Greenville Regional |
2/08-2/11 | Class 2A-Sparta Regional |
2/15-2/18 | Class 2A-Riverton Sectional |
2/15-2/18 | Class 3A-Civic Memorial Regional |
2/15-2/19 | Class 3A-Mascoutah Regional |
2/16-2/18 | Class 1A-Lebanon Sectional |
2/16-2/18 | Class 2A-DuQuoin Sectional |
2/16-2/18 | Class 4A-Belleville East Regional |
2/16-2/18 | Class 4A-Edwardsville Regional |
2/20-2/27 | Cl. 5, Dist. 5 at McCluer North |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 4, Dist. 2 at Park Hills Central |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 4, Dist. 3 at DuBourg |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 4, Dist. 4 at St. Clair |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 4, Dist. 5 at Miller Career Academy |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 4, Dist. 6 at Clayton |
2/22-2/25 | Cl. 5, Dist. 2 at SLUH |
2/22-2/27 | Cl. 5, Dist. 3 at CBC |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 5, Dist. 4 at Eureka |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 5, Dist. 6 at Mehlville |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 5, Dist. 8 at Parkway West |
2/22-2/26 | Cl. 5, Dist. 9 at Troy |
2/22 | Class 2A-Salem Super-Sectional |
2/22-2/25 | Class 3A-Mater Dei Sectional |
2/23-2/26 | Cl. 4, Dist. 7 at St. Charles |
2/23-2/26 | Cl. 5, Dist. 1 at Poplar Bluff |
2/23-2/27 | Cl. 5, Dist. 7 at Howell Central |
2/23-2/25 | Class 4A-Normal Community West Sectional |
2/27-3/05 | Cl. 3, Dist. 3 at Crystal City |
2/27-3/05 | Cl. 3, Dist. 4 at Brentwood |
2/27-3/05 | Cl. 3, Dist. 5 at Whitfield |
3/01-3/05 | Cl. 2, Dist. 5 at New Haven |
3/01-3/06 | Cl. 3, Dist. 6 at Bowling Green |
3/01 | Class 3A-Springfield (UIS) Super-Sectional |
3/01 | Class 4A-Bloomington (Ill. Wesleyan U.) Super-Sectional |
3/03-3/13 | Class 4 State Tournament |
3/03-3/13 | Class 5 State Tournament |
3/09-3/20 | Class 1 State Tournament |
3/10-3/20 | Class 2 State Tournament |
3/10-3/20 | Class 3 State Tournament |