11-30-19

Teams 1 2 3 4 5 F
Collinsville 11 11 8 6 8 44
Nashville 9 10 6 11 0 36

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
Collinsville 4-4 0.50 376 371 47.00 46.38 0-3 0.00 126 169 42.00 56.33
Nashville 6-1 0.86 330 223 47.14 31.86 2-0 1.00 113 54 56.50 27.00

Collinsville offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
15 Natalie Becker 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
23 Astacia Bush 21-616.71-520.00-1.00-0-
34 Riley Doyle 73-475.02-2100.01-250.00-1.0
25 Jordan Gary 21-250.01-250.00-0-0-0-
33 Caite Knutson 41-333.31-333.30-0-2-450.0
12 Faith Liljegren 145-1241.75-1145.50-1.04-850.0
42 Kristyn Mitchell 113-1127.33-933.30-2.05-683.3
53 Jenna Scheller 42-450.02-450.00-0-0-0-
Totals 4416-4238.115-3641.71-616.711-1957.9
Click column headings to re-sort information

Collinsville defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
23 Astacia Bush 41341502
34 Riley Doyle 10111100
25 Jordan Gary 21110201
33 Caite Knutson 20212003
12 Faith Liljegren 50535313
42 Kristyn Mitchell 90911432
53 Jenna Scheller 21100000
Totals 25 3 22 11 10 15 4 11
Click column headings to re-sort information