Leaders



Scoring leaders (min. games played)
Name
Pts
Avg
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
31
31.0
Jessie Blaine, St. Dominic
23
23.0
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
22
22.0
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
41
20.5
Maggie Illig, Troy
20
20.0
Makenna DeClue, Troy
19
19.0
Gabi Cook, Troy
17
17.0
Kelsey Blakemore, Whitfield
17
17.0
Brooklyn Rhodes, Whitfield
15
15.0
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
28
14.0
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
28
14.0
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
14
14.0
Raina Bryant, Summit
14
14.0
Reilly Brophy, Westminster
27
13.5
Annie Restovich, Visitation
26
13.0
Ally Fitzgerald, Marquette
13
13.0
Regan Wade, Clayton
12
12.0
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
12
12.0
Kennedi Watkins, Marquette
11
11.0
Renzlee Davidson, Winfield
11
11.0
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
20
10.0
Julia Coleman, Westminster
10
10.0
Treazure Jackson, Whitfield
10
10.0
Natalie Nunez, Visitation
19
9.5
Lily Jackson, St. Charles West
9
9.0
Delaney Smith, St. Dominic
9
9.0
Sydney Bradley, Westminster
9
9.0
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
16
8.0
Callyn Weber, Borgia
8
8.0
Karsen Kohl, Marquette
8
8.0
Haley Yount, Northwest-CH
8
8.0
Alivia Daniels, Troy
8
8.0
Tkiyah Nelson, Whitfield
8
8.0
Chloe Kaimann, Winfield
8
8.0
Colleen Flanagan, St. Pius X
15
7.5
Kylie Williams, Orchard Farm
14
7.0
Lucie Schwartz, Visitation
14
7.0
Carlie Vick, Westminster
14
7.0
Sam Braidwood, Clayton
7
7.0
Katie Reed, Lafayette
7
7.0
Andrya Roach, Lafayette
7
7.0
Katie Baumgartner, Marquette
7
7.0
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
7
7.0
Lexi Clark, Pacific
7
7.0
Addie Block, St. Charles West
7
7.0
Emily Cole, Summit
7
7.0
Britney Rhodes, Whitfield
7
7.0
Brooklyn Pierce , Clayton
6
6.0
Izzy Ross, Clayton
6
6.0
Rachel Delaney, Lafayette
6
6.0
Click column headings to re-sort information


3 point leaders (min. 3-PT made)
Name
3FG
Avg
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
5
5.00
Makenna DeClue, Troy
5
5.00
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
8
4.00
Gabi Cook, Troy
4
4.00
Maggie Illig, Troy
4
4.00
Reilly Brophy, Westminster
7
3.50
Delaney Smith, St. Dominic
3
3.00
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
6
3.00
Callyn Weber, Borgia
2
2.00
Sam Braidwood, Clayton
2
2.00
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
2
2.00
Taryn Blevins, Marquette
2
2.00
Alivia Daniels, Troy
2
2.00
Natalie Nunez, Visitation
4
2.00
Treazure Jackson, Whitfield
2
2.00
Kylie Williams, Orchard Farm
3
1.50
Annie Restovich, Visitation
3
1.50
Kimberly Cheng, Clayton
1
1.00
Ava Vetter, Clayton
1
1.00
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
1
1.00
Andrya Roach, Lafayette
1
1.00
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
1
1.00
Olivia Goeke, Orchard Farm
1
1.00
Olivia Montani, Orchard Farm
2
1.00
Lexi Clark, Pacific
1
1.00
Jaylynn Miller, Pacific
1
1.00
Campbell Short, Pacific
1
1.00
Lily Jackson, St. Charles West
1
1.00
Lily Brengarth, St. Dominic
1
1.00
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
2
1.00
Emily Cole, Summit
1
1.00
Ruth Vogel , Summit
1
1.00
Sydney Bradley, Westminster
1
1.00
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
2
1.00
Carlie Vick, Westminster
2
1.00
Renzlee Davidson, Winfield
1
1.00
Maddy Shelton, Orchard Farm
1
0.50
Colleen Flanagan, St. Pius X
1
0.50
Avery Jacoby, Visitation
1
0.50
Adri Povinelli, Visitation
1
0.50
Lauren Bennett, Affton
0
0.00
Sydney Blackmon, Affton
0
0.00
Ayanna Buford, Affton
0
0.00
Chloe Daughtry, Affton
0
0.00
Alexandra Finch, Affton
0
0.00
Grace Grana, Affton
0
0.00
Emma Grana, Affton
0
0.00
Megan Hasani, Affton
0
0.00
Alexa Lofgren, Affton
0
0.00
Teniola Osikoya, Affton
0
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Free throw leaders (min. FTA)
Name
FTM
FTA
PCT
Rachel Delaney, Lafayette
4
4
100.0
Destiny Polk, Lafayette
1
1
100.0
Kennedi Watkins, Marquette
1
1
100.0
Olivia Montani, Orchard Farm
2
2
100.0
Allie Ruhling, Orchard Farm
2
2
100.0
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
2
2
100.0
Lily Jackson, St. Charles West
4
4
100.0
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
4
4
100.0
Raina Bryant, Summit
4
4
100.0
Gracie Glenn, Summit
2
2
100.0
Gabi Cook, Troy
1
1
100.0
Julia Coleman, Westminster
2
2
100.0
Kelsey Blakemore, Whitfield
3
3
100.0
Tkiyah Nelson, Whitfield
2
2
100.0
Brooklyn Rhodes, Whitfield
1
1
100.0
Britney Rhodes, Whitfield
1
1
100.0
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
5
6
83.3
Haley Brinker, Visitation
5
6
83.3
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
5
6
83.3
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
4
5
80.0
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
3
4
75.0
Ally Fitzgerald, Marquette
3
4
75.0
Kylie Williams, Orchard Farm
3
4
75.0
Natalie Nunez, Visitation
3
4
75.0
Annie Restovich, Visitation
3
4
75.0
Jessie Blaine, St. Dominic
9
13
69.2
Ava Vetter, Clayton
2
3
66.7
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
4
6
66.7
Haley Yount, Northwest-CH
2
3
66.7
Katie Baumgartner, Marquette
3
5
60.0
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
1
2
50.0
Sam Braidwood, Clayton
1
2
50.0
Kimberly Cheng, Clayton
1
2
50.0
Katie Reed, Lafayette
1
2
50.0
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
2
4
50.0
Taylor Montgomery, Marquette
1
2
50.0
Lexi Sanchez , Northwest-CH
1
2
50.0
Katy Beth Brown, Orchard Farm
2
4
50.0
Gabi Doza, Orchard Farm
3
6
50.0
Camryn Nelson, Orchard Farm
2
4
50.0
Maddy Shelton, Orchard Farm
1
2
50.0
Lexi Clark, Pacific
2
4
50.0
Jaylynn Miller, Pacific
1
2
50.0
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
1
2
50.0
Lily Brengarth, St. Dominic
1
2
50.0
Haley Glenn, Summit
1
2
50.0
Avery Vincent , Summit
1
2
50.0
Kinsey Dueker, Troy
1
2
50.0
Avery Jacoby, Visitation
2
4
50.0
Emma Miller, Visitation
1
2
50.0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assist leaders (min. games played)
Name
Ast
Avg
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
6
6.00
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
9
4.50
Hannah Bruns, Pacific
4
4.00
Audrey Richardson, Borgia
3
3.00
Katie Reed, Lafayette
3
3.00
Emma Morrow, Marquette
3
3.00
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
2
2.00
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
2
2.00
Jenna Ulrich, Borgia
2
2.00
Callyn Weber, Borgia
2
2.00
Kimberly Cheng, Clayton
2
2.00
Katie Baumgartner, Marquette
2
2.00
Taryn Blevins, Marquette
2
2.00
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
2
2.00
Kennedy Kohl, Marquette
2
2.00
Taylor Montgomery, Marquette
2
2.00
Meg Morrow, Marquette
2
2.00
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
2
2.00
Lexi Sanchez , Northwest-CH
2
2.00
Addie Block, St. Charles West
2
2.00
Rashira Foster, St. Charles West
2
2.00
Lily Jackson, St. Charles West
2
2.00
Sophia Prost, St. Charles West
2
2.00
Lucie Schwartz, Visitation
4
2.00
Reilly Brophy, Westminster
4
2.00
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
3
1.50
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
3
1.50
Haley Brinker, Visitation
3
1.50
Annie Restovich, Visitation
3
1.50
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
3
1.50
Brooklyn Pierce , Clayton
1
1.00
Stella Whitney , Clayton
1
1.00
Rachel Delaney, Lafayette
1
1.00
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
1
1.00
Andrya Roach, Lafayette
1
1.00
Lily Zehner, Lafayette
1
1.00
Grace Eimer, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Lexi Clark, Pacific
1
1.00
Shelby Kelemen, Pacific
1
1.00
Kiley Stahl, Pacific
1
1.00
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
2
1.00
Nalasha Cook, St. Pius X
2
1.00
Colleen Flanagan, St. Pius X
2
1.00
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
1
1.00
Rebecca Bradshaw, Winfield
1
1.00
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
1
1.00
Katy Beth Brown, Orchard Farm
1
0.50
Gabi Doza, Orchard Farm
1
0.50
Emily Senter, Orchard Farm
1
0.50
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

steal leaders (min. games played)
Name
Stl
Avg
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
13
6.50
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
5
5.00
Lily Boschert, Winfield
5
5.00
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
5
5.00
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
9
4.50
Renzlee Davidson, Winfield
4
4.00
Brooklyn Pierce , Clayton
3
3.00
Regan Wade, Clayton
3
3.00
Stella Whitney , Clayton
3
3.00
Camryn Nelson, Orchard Farm
3
3.00
Lexi Clark, Pacific
3
3.00
Colleen Flanagan, St. Pius X
6
3.00
Lucie Schwartz, Visitation
6
3.00
Josie Bauer, Winfield
3
3.00
Kadence Berry, Winfield
3
3.00
Jenna Ulrich, Borgia
2
2.00
Kimberly Cheng, Clayton
2
2.00
Katie Reed, Lafayette
2
2.00
Andrya Roach, Lafayette
2
2.00
Taryn Blevins, Marquette
2
2.00
Ally Fitzgerald, Marquette
2
2.00
Meg Morrow, Marquette
2
2.00
Kennedi Watkins, Marquette
2
2.00
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
4
2.00
Shelby Kelemen, Pacific
2
2.00
Rashira Foster, St. Charles West
2
2.00
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
2
2.00
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
2
2.00
AJ Stetina, St. Pius X
2
2.00
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
4
2.00
Rebecca Bradshaw, Winfield
2
2.00
Katy Beth Brown, Orchard Farm
3
1.50
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
3
1.50
Avery Jacoby, Visitation
3
1.50
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
3
1.50
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
1
1.00
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
1
1.00
Ava Vetter, Clayton
1
1.00
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
1
1.00
Lily Zehner, Lafayette
1
1.00
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
1
1.00
Karsen Kohl, Marquette
1
1.00
Emma Morrow, Marquette
1
1.00
Alyssa Brown, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Grace Eimer, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Lexi Sanchez , Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Haley Yount, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Gabi Doza, Orchard Farm
2
1.00
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Rebound leaders (min. games played)
Name
Rbs
Avg
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
11
11.0
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
10
10.0
Jenna Ulrich, Borgia
9
9.0
Regan Wade, Clayton
9
9.0
Rachel Delaney, Lafayette
9
9.0
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
9
9.0
Meg Morrow, Marquette
9
9.0
Kiley Stahl, Pacific
9
9.0
Chloe Kaimann, Winfield
9
9.0
Karsen Kohl, Marquette
8
8.0
Addie Block, St. Charles West
8
8.0
Josie Bauer, Winfield
8
8.0
Natalie Nunez, Visitation
15
7.5
Katie Baumgartner, Marquette
7
7.0
Raenna Pursley, Northwest-CH
7
7.0
AJ Stetina, St. Pius X
7
7.0
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
13
6.5
Morgan Nettles, Clayton
6
6.0
Katie Reed, Lafayette
6
6.0
Lily Zehner, Lafayette
6
6.0
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
6
6.0
Ally Fitzgerald, Marquette
6
6.0
Emma Morrow, Marquette
6
6.0
Kennedi Watkins, Marquette
6
6.0
Carlie Vick, Westminster
11
5.5
Rashira Foster, St. Charles West
5
5.0
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
9
4.5
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
4
4.0
Lexie Meyer, Borgia
4
4.0
Audrey Richardson, Borgia
4
4.0
Alyssa Brown, Northwest-CH
4
4.0
Grace Eimer, Northwest-CH
4
4.0
Haley Yount, Northwest-CH
4
4.0
Jaylynn Miller, Pacific
4
4.0
Harmony Hudson, St. Charles West
4
4.0
Sophia Prost, St. Charles West
4
4.0
Elena Scheve, St. Charles West
4
4.0
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
8
4.0
Elena Parr, Winfield
4
4.0
Kimberly Cheng, Clayton
3
3.0
Izzy Ross, Clayton
3
3.0
Hadley Hendrickson, Lafayette
3
3.0
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
3
3.0
Olivia Goeke, Orchard Farm
3
3.0
Camryn Nelson, Orchard Farm
3
3.0
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
6
3.0
Lexi Clark, Pacific
3
3.0
Campbell Short, Pacific
3
3.0
Colleen Flanagan, St. Pius X
6
3.0
Haley Brinker, Visitation
6
3.0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Blocked shot leaders (min. games played)
Name
Blk
Avg
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
3
3.00
Meg Morrow, Marquette
3
3.00
Carlie Vick, Westminster
5
2.50
Stella Whitney , Clayton
2
2.00
Shelby Kelemen, Pacific
2
2.00
Kiley Stahl, Pacific
2
2.00
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
4
2.00
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
1
1.00
Haley Yount, Northwest-CH
1
1.00
Katy Beth Brown, Orchard Farm
2
1.00
Gabi Doza, Orchard Farm
2
1.00
Allie Ruhling, Orchard Farm
1
1.00
Maddy Shelton, Orchard Farm
2
1.00
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
2
1.00
Lexi Clark, Pacific
1
1.00
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
1
1.00
Josie Bauer, Winfield
1
1.00
Haley Brinker, Visitation
1
0.50
Marty Briner, Westminster
1
0.50
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
1
0.50
Lauren Bennett, Affton
0
0.00
Sydney Blackmon, Affton
0
0.00
Ayanna Buford, Affton
0
0.00
Chloe Daughtry, Affton
0
0.00
Alexandra Finch, Affton
0
0.00
Grace Grana, Affton
0
0.00
Emma Grana, Affton
0
0.00
Megan Hasani, Affton
0
0.00
Alexa Lofgren, Affton
0
0.00
Teniola Osikoya, Affton
0
0.00
Ella Poulette, Affton
0
0.00
Layla Smith, Affton
0
0.00
Camryn Swisher, Affton
0
0.00
Safaya Thomas, Affton
0
0.00
Alisa Tran, Affton
0
0.00
Taylor Williams, Affton
0
0.00
Reagan Beasley, Althoff
0
0.00
Angelica Brown, Althoff
0
0.00
Anaya Davis, Althoff
0
0.00
Megan Herzing, Althoff
0
0.00
Audrey Hill, Althoff
0
0.00
Anbra Jones, Althoff
0
0.00
Addison Leib, Althoff
0
0.00
Kyla McReynolds, Althoff
0
0.00
Olivia Morris, Althoff
0
0.00
Nariah Parks, Althoff
0
0.00
Isabella Peterson, Althoff
0
0.00
Kyla Reid, Althoff
0
0.00
Jenna Roper, Althoff
0
0.00
Justyce Anthony, Alton
0
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

All information is as reported by the teams as of 11/25/2020.