Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
02-11
6:00 pm
Results
01-30
7:30 pmColumbia-46 at Freeburg-57 - Final
57-46
01-30
7:00 pmMark Twain-52 at Wright City-69 - Final
69-52
01-30
7:00 pmSouth County-48 at Carlinville-45 - Final
48-45
01-30
6:30 pmNotre Dame-77 at Tolton-46 - Final
77-46
01-30
6:00 pmKincaid South Fork-44 at Gillespie-58 - Final
58-44
01-30
5:30 pmMontgomery County-54 at Van-Far-24 - Final
54-24
01-28
7:30 pmGreenville-43 at Christ Our Rock-39 - Final
43-39
01-28
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-45 vs Father McGivney-47 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
47-45
01-28
6:30 pmCivic Memorial-34 at Edwardsville-42 - Final
42-34
01-28
5:00 pmWest Central-54 vs Nokomis-42 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
54-42
01-28
3:30 pmLebanon-57 vs Carl Junction-69 at Lebanon - Final
69-57
01-28
3:30 pmHardin Calhoun-37 at Carrollton, Illinois-22 - Final
37-22
01-28
3:00 pmHerculaneum-52 vs Freeburg-62 at Hillsboro - Final
62-52
01-28
2:30 pmTolton-37 vs Eugene-32 at Russellville - Final
37-32
01-28
2:30 pmLiberty Christian Academy-70 vs St. Clair-51 at Hermann - Final
70-51
01-28
2:30 pmMater Dei-38 at Nashville-47 - Final
47-38
01-28
2:00 pmTroy Buchanan-51 vs Lee's Summit West-59 at Lebanon - Final
59-51
01-28
2:00 pmJerseyville-34 vs Greenfield, Illinois-35 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
35-34
01-28
2:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-53 at Parkway Central-70 - Final
70-53
01-28
1:30 pmSeckman-43 vs Cape Girardeau Central-67 at Hillsboro - Final
67-43
01-28
1:30 pmIncarnate Word-76 at St. Joseph's-38 - Final
76-38
01-28
1:00 pmVandalia-63 at Du Quoin-52 - Final
63-52
01-28
1:00 pmBreese Central-44 at Teutopolis-46 - Final
46-44
01-28
1:00 pmMarion-52 at Cahokia-39 - Final
52-39
01-28
12:30 pmSt. Charles-33 vs Eldon-66 at Lebanon - Final
66-33
01-28
12:00 pmHillsboro-65 vs Fox-39 at Hillsboro - Final
65-39
01-28
12:00 pmVashon-84 at South Iron-63 - Final
84-63
01-28
11:00 amJoplin-38 vs Warrensburg-66 at Lebanon - Final
66-38
01-28
10:30 amBlue Knights-67 vs KIPP St. Louis-44 at Hillsboro - Final
67-44
01-27
9:00 pmCarl Junction-75 vs Lee's Summit West-43 at Lebanon - Final
75-43
01-27
8:30 pmOwensville-50 vs Montgomery County-48 at Hermann - Final
50-48
01-27
8:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-44 vs Lutheran South-30 at Washington - Final
44-30
01-27
8:00 pmHardin Calhoun-62 vs Alton Marquette-32 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
62-32
01-27
7:30 pmTroy Buchanan-47 at Lebanon-57 - Final
57-47
01-27
7:15 pmSilex-36 vs Elsberry-40 at Bowling Green - Final
40-36
01-27
7:00 pmBlue Knights-40 at Hillsboro-44 - Final
44-40
01-27
7:00 pmCalifornia-54 vs Battle-56 at Hermann - Final
56-54
01-27
7:00 pmWarrenton-38 at Washington-50 - Final
50-38
01-27
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-16 at Fort Zumwalt South-34 - Final
34-16
01-27
7:00 pmParkway South-52 at Eureka-69 - Final
69-52
01-27
6:30 pmJacksonville Routt-46 at Carrollton, Illinois-54 - Final
54-46
01-27
6:00 pmWarrensburg-47 vs Eldon-65 at Lebanon - Final
65-47
01-27
6:00 pmRiverview Gardens-43 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-31 - Final
43-31
01-27
6:00 pmJohn Burroughs-59 at Westminster-43 - Final
59-43
01-27
6:00 pmLadue-36 at Parkway North-42 - Final
42-36
01-27
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-53 at Rosati-Kain-24 - Final
53-24
01-27
6:00 pmPrincipia-33 at O'Fallon Christian-36 - Final
36-33
01-27
6:00 pmWaterloo-63 at Mascoutah-68 - Final
68-63
01-27
6:00 pmSt. James-47 at Licking-46 - Final
47-46
01-27
5:50 pmWinfield-43 vs North Callaway-42 at Bowling Green - Final
43-42
01-27
5:45 pmOrchard Farm-44 at St. Charles West-49 - Final
49-44
01-27
5:30 pmFox-49 vs KIPP St. Louis-37 at Hillsboro - Final
49-37
01-27
5:30 pmNew Haven-50 at Hermann-43 - Final
50-43
01-27
5:30 pmUrsuline-38 vs Oakville-31 at Washington - Final
38-31
01-27
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-65 at Holt-41 - Final
65-41
01-27
5:30 pmSt. Pius X-51 at Crystal City-47 - Final
51-47
01-27
5:30 pmTimberland-43 at Fort Zumwalt West-22 - Final
43-22
01-27
5:30 pmBayless-32 at Valley Park-44 - Final
44-32
01-27
5:30 pmClayton-63 at Lafayette-40 - Final
63-40
01-27
5:00 pmBrentwood-54 at Maplewood-RH-36 - Final
54-36
01-27
5:00 pmBeardstown-36 vs Jerseyville-49 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
49-36
01-27
5:00 pmPattonville-47 at Lift For Life-49 - Final
49-47
01-27
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-15 at North Point-66 - Final
66-15
01-27
4:30 pmJoplin-40 vs St. Charles-44 at Lebanon - Final
44-40
01-27
4:30 pmLouisiana-29 vs Clopton-54 at Bowling Green - Final
54-29
01-27
4:00 pmWaynesville-62 vs Pacific-53 at Washington - Final
62-53
01-27
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-7 at Hancock-40 - Final
40-7
01-26
9:00 pmJoplin-23 vs Troy Buchanan-52 at Lebanon - Final
52-23
01-26
8:15 pmMarquette-66 vs Helias-58 at Lindbergh - Final
66-58
01-26
8:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-57 vs West Central-40 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
57-40
01-26
7:30 pmSt. Charles-41 at Lebanon-72 - Final
72-41
01-26
7:30 pmRed Bud-29 at Wesclin-43 - Final
43-29
01-26
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois-34 at Columbia-62 - Final
62-34
01-26
7:30 pmChester-27 at Okawville-61 - Final
61-27
01-26
7:30 pmBelleville East-31 at Edwardsville-45 - Final
45-31
01-26
7:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-73 at Althoff-35 - Final
73-35
01-26
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-49 at Collinsville-43 - Final
49-43
01-26
7:30 pmAlton-38 at O'Fallon-51 - Final
51-38
01-26
7:15 pmPana-45 at Litchfield-29 - Final
45-29
01-26
7:15 pmDuBourg-16 at Notre Dame-61 - Final
61-16
01-26
7:15 pmCivic Memorial-40 at Triad-39 - Final
40-39
01-26
7:15 pmSparta-36 at Carlyle-66 - Final
66-36
01-26
7:00 pmHerculaneum-52 vs Seckman-45 at Hillsboro - Final
52-45
01-26
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-61 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-26 - Final
61-26
01-26
7:00 pmMehlville-60 at Parkway Central-62 - Final
62-60
01-26
7:00 pmSalem-61 at Sullivan-43 - Final
61-43
01-26
7:00 pmFestus-42 at De Soto-25 - Final
42-25
01-26
7:00 pmGreenville-65 at Carlinville-45 - Final
65-45
01-26
7:00 pmParkway West-46 at Visitation-64 - Final
64-46
01-26
7:00 pmRosati-Kain-11 at Lutheran St. Charles-76 - Final
76-11
01-26
7:00 pmBorgia-41 at Duchesne-39 - Final
41-39
01-26
7:00 pmAffton-20 at Windsor (Imperial)-32 - Final
32-20
01-26
6:50 pmJackson-36 vs MICDS-25 at Lindbergh - Final
36-25
01-26
6:30 pmNokomis-40 vs Father McGivney-58 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
58-40
01-26
6:00 pmWarrensburg-37 vs Carl Junction-94 at Lebanon - Final
94-37
01-26
6:00 pmVirden North Mac-45 at Vandalia-64 - Final
64-45
01-26
6:00 pmMarion-61 at Mounds Meridian-29 - Final
61-29
01-26
6:00 pmStaunton-53 at Piasa Southwestern-13 - Final
53-13
01-26
6:00 pmGillespie-39 at Hillsboro, Illinois-71 - Final
71-39
01-26
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-28 at Dupo-54 - Final
54-28
01-26
6:00 pmMarissa-38 at Valmeyer-27 - Final
38-27
01-26
6:00 pmMater Dei-44 at Centralia, Illinois-22 - Final
44-22
01-26
6:00 pmRoxana-19 at Breese Central-53 - Final
53-19
01-26
6:00 pmNew Athens-49 at Steeleville-37 - Final
49-37
01-26
6:00 pmFredericktown-52 at Park Hills Central-47 - Final
52-47
01-26
5:30 pmCape Girardeau Central-31 vs Freeburg-63 at Hillsboro - Final
63-31
01-26
5:30 pmJennings-10 at Hazelwood Central-63 - Final
63-10
01-26
5:30 pmPerryville-39 at Saxony Lutheran-37 - Final
39-37
01-26
5:30 pmBourbon-20 at Grandview-43 - Final
43-20
01-26
5:30 pmCor Jesu-59 at Villa Duchesne-21 - Final
59-21
01-26
5:30 pmNorth Point-51 at Principia-30 - Final
51-30
01-26
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-21 at Miller Career-75 - Final
75-21
01-26
5:25 pmFrancis Howell-32 at Lindbergh-61 - Final
61-32
01-26
5:00 pmGranite City-38 vs Greenfield, Illinois-43 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
43-38
01-26
4:30 pmEldon-73 vs Lee's Summit West-84 at Lebanon - Final
84-73
01-26
4:00 pmKirkwood-51 vs Maplewood-RH-25 at Lindbergh - Final
51-25
01-26
4:00 pmUrsuline-50 vs Waynesville-45 at Washington - Final
50-45
01-25
6:50 pmSilex-51 vs Winfield-41 at Bowling Green - Final
51-41
01-25
6:50 pmLouisiana-53 at Bowling Green-39 - Final
53-39
01-25
6:30 pmPayson Seymour-28 vs Beardstown-49 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
49-28
01-25
6:30 pmDuchesne-43 at Tolton-45 - Final
45-43
01-25
5:30 pmNorth Callaway-39 vs Elsberry-48 at Bowling Green - Final
48-39
01-25
5:30 pmClopton-67 vs Van-Far-44 at Bowling Green - Final
67-44
01-25
5:30 pmIncarnate Word-77 at Westminster-42 - Final
77-42
01-25
5:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-21 vs Jerseyville-57 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
57-21
01-25
3:00 pmCalifornia-50 vs Owensville-57 at Hermann - Final
57-50
01-24
8:15 pmMarquette-53 vs Jackson-38 at Lindbergh - Final
53-38
01-24
8:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-57 vs Hardin Calhoun-49 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
57-49
01-24
7:45 pmMurphysboro-28 at Herrin-70 - Final
70-28
01-24
7:30 pmO'Fallon-37 at Edwardsville-22 - Final
37-22
01-24
7:30 pmBelleville West-36 at Collinsville-57 - Final
57-36
01-24
7:15 pmCarlyle-43 at Triad-39 - Final
43-39
01-24
7:00 pmMontgomery County-49 vs Battle-41 at Hermann - Final
49-41
01-24
7:00 pmOakville-43 vs Pacific-29 at Washington - Final
43-29
01-24
7:00 pmRiverton-40 at Virden North Mac-66 - Final
66-40
01-24
7:00 pmNerinx Hall-43 at Webster Groves-28 - Final
43-28
01-24
7:00 pmNashville-36 at Okawville-53 - Final
53-36
01-24
7:00 pmSt. Charles-55 at Wright City-36 - Final
55-36
01-24
7:00 pmMehlville-51 at Summit-65 - Final
65-51
01-24
6:50 pmMICDS-37 vs Helias-60 at Lindbergh - Final
60-37
01-24
6:30 pmWest Central-56 vs Alton Marquette-45 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
56-45
01-24
6:30 pmParkway West-45 at Timberland-37 - Final
45-37
01-24
6:30 pmEast St. Louis-32 at Alton-60 - Final
60-32
01-24
6:00 pmSt. Clair-25 at Hermann-51 - Final
51-25
01-24
6:00 pmLutheran North-51 at Clayton-68 - Final
68-51
01-24
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne-24 at St. Joseph's-58 - Final
58-24
01-24
6:00 pmLitchfield-17 at Taylorville-68 - Final
68-17
01-24
6:00 pmVashon-86 at Soldan-15 - Final
86-15
01-24
6:00 pmGillespie-70 at Lebanon, Illinois-31 - Final
70-31
01-24
6:00 pmBreese Central-51 at Greenville-38 - Final
51-38
01-24
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-65 at Liberty (Wentzville)-14 - Final
65-14
01-24
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-35 at Marion-50 - Final
50-35
01-24
6:00 pmCarbondale-38 at Althoff-61 - Final
61-38
01-24
6:00 pmWaterloo-47 at Columbia-45 - Final
47-45
01-24
6:00 pmUnion-60 at St. James-40 - Final
60-40
01-24
5:30 pmBlue Knights-53 vs Herculaneum-57 at Hillsboro - Final
57-53
01-24
5:30 pmWarrenton-30 vs Francis Howell Central-44 at Washington - Final
44-30
01-24
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-51 at Francis Howell North-19 - Final
51-19
01-24
5:30 pmHolt-37 at Fort Zumwalt South-53 - Final
53-37
01-24
5:30 pmBrentwood-41 at Bayless-46 - Final
46-41
01-24
5:30 pmUniversity City-66 at Hazelwood East-15 - Final
66-15
01-24
5:25 pmMaplewood-RH-26 at Lindbergh-56 - Final
56-26
01-24
5:00 pmRaymond Lincolnwood-41 vs Granite City-57 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
57-41
01-24
4:30 pmSumner-10 vs Metro-56 at Miller Career - Final
56-10
01-24
4:30 pmNew Haven-67 vs Liberty Christian Academy-38 at Hermann - Final
67-38
01-24
4:30 pmJennings-25 at Gateway STEM-36 - Final
36-25
01-24
4:30 pmNorth Point-34 at St. Charles West-63 - Final
63-34
01-24
4:00 pmSeckman-46 at Hillsboro-40 - Final
46-40
01-24
4:00 pmFrancis Howell-45 vs Kirkwood-37 at Lindbergh - Final
45-37
01-24
4:00 pmLutheran South-55 at Washington-46 - Final
55-46
01-24
4:00 pmCrystal City-48 at Hancock-20 - Final
48-20
01-24
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-13 at Valley Park-35 - Final
35-13
01-23
8:30 pmOakville-35 at Washington-43 - Final
43-35
01-23
8:15 pmMICDS-48 at Lindbergh-42 - Final
48-42
01-23
8:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois-38 vs Nokomis-43 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
43-38
01-23
7:30 pmCentralia, Illinois-33 at Salem, Illinois-51 - Final
51-33
01-23
7:30 pmNew Haven-27 vs California-62 at Hermann - Final
62-27
01-23
7:30 pmMontgomery County-42 at Hermann-30 - Final
42-30
01-23
7:30 pmPerryville-51 at Sikeston-58 - Final
58-51
01-23
7:30 pmWood River-59 at White Hall North Greene-20 - Final
59-20
01-23
7:30 pmValmeyer-41 at Red Bud-57 - Final
57-41
01-23
7:30 pmBenton, Illinois-58 at Chester-47 - Final
58-47
01-23
7:30 pmMascoutah-45 at Belleville East-38 - Final
45-38
01-23
7:00 pmFox-33 vs Cape Girardeau Central-65 at Hillsboro - Final
65-33
01-23
7:00 pmEast St. Louis-65 at Waterloo-57 - Final
65-57
01-23
7:00 pmPacific-38 vs Lutheran South-62 at Washington - Final
62-38
01-23
7:00 pmNotre Dame-59 at O'Fallon Christian-28 - Final
59-28
01-23
7:00 pmRoxana-26 at Carlinville-33 - Final
33-26
01-23
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-59 at Borgia-16 - Final
59-16
01-23
6:50 pmMaplewood-RH-16 vs Helias-81 at Lindbergh - Final
81-16
01-23
6:50 pmLouisiana-57 vs Silex-64 at Bowling Green - Final
64-57
01-23
6:50 pmWinfield-49 at Bowling Green-44 - Final
49-44
01-23
6:30 pmJacksonville Routt-22 vs Father McGivney-59 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
59-22
01-23
6:15 pmVandalia-46 at Christ Our Rock-43 - Final
46-43
01-23
6:00 pmLiberty Christian Academy-22 vs Owensville-89 at Hermann - Final
89-22
01-23
6:00 pmSt. Clair-32 vs Battle-88 at Hermann - Final
88-32
01-23
6:00 pmSaxony Lutheran-51 at Festus-41 - Final
51-41
01-23
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-33 at Westminster-60 - Final
60-33
01-23
6:00 pmRoosevelt-44 vs Metro-37 at McKinley - Final
44-37
01-23
6:00 pmWesclin-46 vs Steeleville-13 at Steeleville - Final
46-13
01-23
6:00 pmSouth County-43 at Staunton-52 - Final
52-43
01-23
6:00 pmGillespie-25 at Triad-49 - Final
49-25
01-23
6:00 pmHighland-44 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-37 at Hillsboro - Final
44-37
01-23
6:00 pmSummit-35 at Eureka-63 - Final
63-35
01-23
6:00 pmNew Athens-23 at Marissa-28 - Final
28-23
01-23
6:00 pmUniversity City-70 at Ladue-53 - Final
70-53
01-23
6:00 pmPotosi-36 at Fredericktown-49 - Final
49-36
01-23
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter-74 at Rosati-Kain-26 - Final
74-26
01-23
6:00 pmSullivan-61 at Northwest Cedar Hill-29 - Final
61-29
01-23
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-47 at Parkway South-56 - Final
56-47
01-23
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-20 vs Freeburg-95 at Hillsboro - Final
95-20
01-23
5:30 pmMcCluer North-34 at Hazelwood West-48 - Final
48-34
01-23
5:30 pmHazelwood Central-48 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-10 at Hazelwood West - Final
48-10
01-23
5:30 pmWaynesville-49 vs Francis Howell Central-74 at Washington - Final
74-49
01-23
5:30 pmNorth Callaway-45 vs Clopton-41 at Bowling Green - Final
45-41
01-23
5:30 pmVan-Far-29 vs Elsberry-47 at Bowling Green - Final
47-29
01-23
5:30 pmSt. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-34 at Grandview-38 - Final
38-34
01-23
5:30 pmHazelwood East-16 at Bayless-53 - Final
53-16
01-23
5:25 pmKirkwood-35 vs Jackson-44 at Lindbergh - Final
44-35
01-23
5:00 pmMaryville Christian-23 vs Greenfield, Illinois-47 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
47-23
01-23
5:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-45 at Liberty (Wentzville)-49 - Final
49-45
01-23
4:00 pmMcCluer-25 vs Ritenour-62 at Hazelwood West - Final
62-25
01-23
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens-31 vs Jennings-26 at Hazelwood West - Final
31-26
01-23
4:00 pmFrancis Howell-42 vs Marquette-72 at Lindbergh - Final
72-42
01-23
4:00 pmWarrenton-50 vs Ursuline-40 at Washington - Final
50-40
01-23
4:00 pmHancock-18 at Valley Park-35 - Final
35-18
01-21
8:00 pmPayson Seymour-15 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-51 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
51-15
01-21
7:45 pmPattonville-61 vs Vashon-76 at Lutheran North - Final
76-61
01-21
6:30 pmBeardstown-29 vs Hardin Calhoun-63 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
63-29
01-21
6:00 pmShawnee Mission West-45 vs Cardinal Ritter-49 at Lutheran North - Final
49-45
01-21
5:30 pmCarterville-64 vs Massac County-67 at Carbondale - Final
67-64
01-21
5:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-22 vs West Central-57 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
57-22
01-21
4:15 pmHuntsville Lee, Ala.-73 vs Lift For Life-71 at Lutheran North - Final
73-71
01-21
4:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-62 vs Marion-42 at Carbondale - Final
62-42
01-21
3:30 pmAlton Marquette-47 vs Jerseyville-45 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
47-45
01-21
2:30 pmCairo, Illinois-38 at Carbondale-61 - Final
61-38
01-21
2:30 pmMascoutah-50 vs Effingham-39 at Vandalia - Final
50-39
01-21
2:30 pmArlington, Tenn.-52 vs Lutheran St. Charles-82 at Lutheran North - Final
82-52
01-21
2:30 pmOkawville-38 vs Alton-54 at Highland - Final
54-38
01-21
2:00 pmIncarnate Word-60 vs Louisville Sacred Heart-48 at Louisville Mercy - Final
60-48
01-21
1:30 pmRitenour-41 at Hazelwood West-45 - Final
45-41
01-21
1:30 pmRiverview Gardens-22 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-35 at Hazelwood West - Final
35-22
01-21
1:30 pmRaymond Lincolnwood-29 at Carrollton, Illinois-66 - Final
66-29
01-21
1:30 pmSt. Pius X-50 at Nerinx Hall-44 - Final
50-44
01-21
1:00 pmLafayette-38 vs Bartlesville, Okla.-52 at Frontenac (Kan.) - Final
52-38
01-21
1:00 pmKickapoo-39 vs Carl Junction-41 at Pittsburg, Kansas - Final
41-39
01-21
1:00 pmOlathe North-57 vs Carthage-53 at Pittsburg, Kansas - Final
57-53
01-21
1:00 pmGreenville-33 at Vandalia-56 - Final
56-33
01-21
1:00 pmO'Fallon-54 vs Mater Dei-34 at Highland - Final
54-34