Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Dylon Nalley, Marion15:29.1009-10
2Josh Allison, Hillsboro15:37.1009-24
3Adam Snoke, Lutheran South15:38.9009-24
4Ian Schram, Festus15:45.5009-24
5Lukas Groenewald, Lafayette15:46.6009-24
6Jonah Allison, Hillsboro15:50.2009-24
7James Wortham, St. Charles West15:56.3709-10
8Luke Stevenson, Pattonville15:58.2009-10
9Orville Mann, Hillsboro16:05.2009-24
10Gavin Vaughn, Hillsboro16:07.9009-24
11Jack Robeson, Lafayette16:11.6009-24
12Benjamin Chance, Bowling Green16:18.7008-27
13Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon16:19.5009-10
14Brennan Ulrich, Webster Groves16:22.0009-24
15Nate Maples, St. Charles16:23.4009-24
16Sam Vaughn, Herculaneum16:25.0709-17
17Levi Rowan, Kirkwood16:27.9009-24
18Tate Riney, Festus16:34.6009-24
19Andrew Hickman, Kirkwood16:35.0109-10
20Michael Kershaw, Northwest Cedar Hill16:35.9809-17
21Sam Shipp, Fox16:36.0009-24
22Nolan Meara, SLUH16:37.3009-10
23Taylor Mason, Fort Zumwalt North16:41.0009-24
24Steven Aguilar, Kirkwood16:42.5009-10
25Maddox Riley, Timberland16:43.3009-10
26Keith Vance, Herculaneum16:43.4409-17
27Andrew Thompson, Clayton16:45.1009-24
28Corbin Cole, Webster Groves16:45.5009-24
29Jason Shaw, Fox16:47.7009-24
30Landon Pogue, Hillsboro16:49.7009-24
31Jaxson Copelin, Fort Zumwalt West16:50.8009-17
32Carter Evans, Fox16:52.3009-24
33Gregory Mann, Hillsboro16:52.6009-24
34Nathan Liebetreu, Lindbergh16:58.2909-10
35Grant Patten, Parkway West16:58.8609-10
36Isaac Lind, Lutheran St. Charles16:59.0008-27
37Cale Eldredge, Liberty (Wentzville)17:00.9009-24
38Brenden Porter, Parkway West17:01.3109-10
39Jackson Amick, Edwardsville17:01.7009-17
40Peyton Ferkel, Kirkwood17:01.8009-10
41Graham Black, Francis Howell17:01.9009-03
42Mitchell Hardeman, Chaminade17:02.7109-08
43Vincent Rumsey, Chaminade17:03.0009-24
44Timothy Greiner, SLUH17:03.2009-10
45Carter Lowe, SLUH17:03.7009-10
46Alvin Wible, Lindbergh17:04.7109-10
47Nathaniel Wright, Herculaneum17:06.2209-17
48Joseph Harrison, Kirkwood17:06.9809-10
49Noah Evers, SLUH17:07.3009-24
50Jack Perulfi, Edwardsville17:07.9009-17

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Dylon Nalley, Marion14:38.5709-03
2Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon14:48.8009-17
3Ethan Hogan, Columbia15:12.0009-24
4Joe Schwartz, Waterloo15:22.5509-03
5Jackson Collman, Civic Memorial15:32.8009-10
6Eli Greenstreet, O'Fallon15:33.2009-17
7Benjamin Perulfi, Edwardsville15:36.4709-03
8Timothy Greiner, SLUH15:36.6709-03
9Justice Eldridge, Civic Memorial15:37.5309-03
10Harrison Schroeder, O'Fallon15:41.9509-03
11Nolan Meara, SLUH15:48.1109-03
12Wyatt Seal, SLUH15:49.8109-03
13Noah O'Renic, Belleville West15:49.9309-03
14Sean Hudspath, Marion15:51.0609-03
15Carter Lowe, SLUH15:53.6109-03
16Jaxson Copelin, Fort Zumwalt West15:56.6509-03
17Trey Mygatt, Mount Vernon, Illinois16:01.2209-03
18Lucas Rammacher, SLUH16:01.9509-03
19Zach Thoman, O'Fallon16:03.1009-17
20Ethan Nieroda, O'Fallon16:03.4809-03
21Calvin Range, Columbia16:05.8709-03
22Mekye Lomax, Marion16:07.0009-17
23Benja Stone, Marion16:07.4009-17
24Charles Murray, SLUH16:07.4809-03
25Sam Shipp, Fox16:07.7209-03
26Andrew Pace, Triad16:08.4809-03
27Camden Quarton, Litchfield16:13.4009-17
28Jacob Cranford, Civic Memorial16:13.6308-27
29Drew Twyman, Triad16:24.8009-24
30Jack Perulfi, Edwardsville16:34.3009-10
31Joshua LaChance, Freeburg16:38.3009-10
32Robert Wocking, O'Fallon16:38.8009-17
33DJ Dutton, Civic Memorial16:41.4009-24
34Dallas Mancinas, Highland16:42.6108-27
35Lucas Naugle, Civic Memorial16:45.9009-24
36Carter Evans, Fox16:47.3008-27
37Griffin Williams, Jerseyville16:48.3009-17
38Andrew Latham, Mascoutah16:50.3008-27
39Hayden Lees, Marion16:51.7009-17
40Leo Cozzi, Mascoutah16:54.4008-27
41Max Weber, Metro-East Lutheran16:54.9009-24
42Ethan Smith, Highland16:55.7908-27
43Avery Brock, Highland16:57.3009-17
43Noah Hunt, Breese Central16:57.3008-27
44Brayden Hunter, Nashville16:57.6008-27
45Austin Corey, Waterloo16:59.1009-24
46Parker Weaver, Edwardsville16:59.9009-10
47Evan Schlichting, Freeburg17:00.6009-10
48Andrew Gonski, Collinsville17:01.6009-21
49Noah Gallivan, Alton17:02.2008-27
50Cole Basden, Highland17:02.3009-17