Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles15:09.6009-25
2Jacob Meyers, Festus15:18.4011-05
3Charles Krasnoff, Ladue15:20.2011-05
4Andrew Smock, Ladue15:20.7011-05
5Tyler Freiner, Timberland15:25.3009-25
6Cullen Krieg, Festus15:30.7011-05
7Patrick Lee, Kirkwood15:32.3009-25
8Ian Schram, Festus15:32.4009-25
9Josh Allison, Hillsboro15:35.2011-05
10Lukas Groenewald, Lafayette15:38.5009-25
11Nathan Wolk, Festus15:40.9011-05
12Grant Brawley, SLUH15:41.1011-05
13Nikolas Malek, Lafayette15:43.4009-25
14Sebastian Baker, Kirkwood15:46.1009-25
15William Kaempfe, De Soto15:46.5011-05
16Sean Kellogg, SLUH15:47.8011-05
17Adam Snoke, Lutheran South15:53.0009-25
18Noah Gjelvik, Kirkwood15:53.7011-05
19Baker Pashea, SLUH15:53.8011-05
20Bradley Ahrens, Windsor (Imperial)15:54.4011-05
21James Wortham, St. Charles West16:01.9009-25
22Mohib Kazmi, Parkway Central16:02.7011-05
23Andrew Bacon, Webster Groves16:05.2011-05
24Jonah Allison, Hillsboro16:06.8011-05
25Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles16:07.2011-05
26Tate Riney, Festus16:10.0011-05
27Andrew Snoke, Lutheran South16:14.9009-25
28Bross Miller, Lafayette16:16.0011-05
29Justin Glass, SLUH16:18.5011-05
30Joe LaBarge, SLUH16:19.2011-05
31Jaxson Copelin, Fort Zumwalt West16:19.5011-05
32Timothy Greiner, SLUH16:19.9011-05
32Byron Jones, Belleville East16:19.9009-11
33Tyler Bredenberg, Timberland16:20.2011-05
34Aiden Kirk, Sullivan16:20.8011-05
35Anthony Pittman, Festus16:21.6009-25
35Dawson McCown, Montgomery County16:21.6009-25
36Jonny Key, Seckman16:22.0709-11
37Mitchell Hardeman, Chaminade16:22.4011-05
38Andrew Thompson, Clayton16:23.3011-05
39Rex Heath, Principia16:24.3011-06
39Jack Rider, Fort Zumwalt West16:24.3009-25
40Gabriel Hoekel, Union16:25.9011-05
41Jacob Blassingame, St. Charles West16:26.7011-06
42Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon16:27.0009-11
43John O'Neil, Webster Groves16:27.5009-25
44Noah Bronstein, Kirkwood16:28.7009-25
45Brody Orf, Troy Buchanan16:29.3011-05
46David Fletcher, Lindbergh16:32.1609-11
47Levi Rowan, Kirkwood16:33.5011-05
48Andrew Hickman, Kirkwood16:36.4011-05
49Graham Black, Francis Howell16:37.2009-25
50Gavin Vaughn, Hillsboro16:37.4011-05

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Alex Partlow, Carbondale14:11.9611-06
2Ryan Watts, Edwardsville14:28.8010-02
3Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon15:07.2011-06
4Byron Jones, Belleville East15:08.8311-06
5Ryan Luitjohan, Edwardsville15:13.2010-02
6Joe Schwartz, Waterloo15:14.9411-06
7Geordan Patrylak, Edwardsville15:16.2511-06
8Gavin Hill, Wesclin15:17.9010-23
9Eli Greenstreet, O'Fallon15:23.4811-06
10Grant Schleifer, Okawville15:26.5010-23
11Zach Thoman, O'Fallon15:27.2911-06
12Nick Fehr, Red Bud15:29.5010-23
13Camden Quarton, Litchfield15:33.1111-06
14Jackson Collman, Civic Memorial15:39.3311-06
15Christian Rees, Steeleville15:39.8010-23
16Andrew Pace, Triad15:45.0009-25
17Sean Kellogg, SLUH15:46.2009-25
18Lance Miller, Mascoutah15:46.3010-02
19Jack Hiller, Althoff15:48.0009-25
20Cole Martinez, Jerseyville15:48.3411-06
21Brayden Hunter, Nashville15:52.0010-23
22Grant Brawley, SLUH15:52.8009-25
23Dallas Mancinas, Highland15:53.1311-06
24John Venhaus, Mater Dei15:55.7010-23
25Baker Pashea, SLUH15:58.1009-25
26Blake Westrator, O'Fallon16:01.5711-06
27Jacob Grandone, Edwardsville16:03.4511-06
28Justin Glass, SLUH16:06.9009-25
29Justice Eldridge, Civic Memorial16:08.2009-25
30Jack Gregory, Marion16:09.7511-06
31Joshua LaChance, Freeburg16:11.6311-06
32Joe LaBarge, SLUH16:12.6009-25
33Logan Morgan, Marion16:15.9010-23
34Clayton Cratch, Steeleville16:16.4010-23
35Ethan Nieroda, O'Fallon16:16.6611-06
36Lucas Naugle, Civic Memorial16:18.1009-25
37Hugh Davis, Edwardsville16:20.4311-06
38Ray Habeck, Nashville16:21.4010-23
39Benja Stone, Triad16:22.3511-06
40Evan Reitz, Steeleville16:26.3010-23
41Wyatt Seal, SLUH16:26.4009-25
42Noah O'Renic, Belleville West16:27.3010-23
43Nathanael Boston, O'Fallon16:28.4411-06
44Ethan Smith, Highland16:30.3511-06
45Camden Pierce, Steeleville16:30.9010-23
46Nolan Goebel, Mater Dei16:31.3010-23
47Trey Peterson, Collinsville16:31.4109-22
48Trey Mygatt, Mount Vernon, Illinois16:33.0009-18
49Sam LaJoye, Mascoutah16:33.5010-23
50Noah Hunt, Breese Central16:33.8009-25