Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jonathon Coffman, Herculaneum15:37.6011-09
2Noah Scott, SLUH15:38.6011-09
3Charlie Teeter, Webster Groves15:39.7009-07
4Lucas Rackers, SLUH15:41.5011-09
5Ethan Koop, Marquette15:45.8011-09
6AJ Wallach, Kirkwood15:46.5010-05
7Collin Clark, Ladue15:48.7011-09
8Malik Stewart, Maplewood-RH15:49.0209-07
9Connor Del Carmen, Marquette15:50.8009-21
10Thomas Andersen, Parkway West15:52.8011-09
11Simon Ogle, Festus15:54.1011-09
12Andrew Ahrens, Parkway Central15:55.0909-07
13Nikolas Malek, Lafayette15:55.8709-07
14Stone Burke, Marquette15:57.7011-09
15Martin Strong, Kirkwood15:58.2011-09
16Cullen Krieg, Festus15:59.0011-09
17Aiden Murphy, Lafayette15:59.0209-07
18Daniel Tabaka, Parkway South16:04.5210-17
19Seth Gleason, Fort Zumwalt North16:05.9609-07
20Cody Poskin, Northwest Cedar Hill16:06.8909-07
21Cody Glisson, Herculaneum16:08.2011-09
22George Blanco, DuBourg16:08.7011-09
23Bennett Boatman, Fort Zumwalt West16:09.9011-09
24Brett Krueger, Webster Groves16:13.8109-07
25Andrew Smock, Ladue16:13.9011-09
26Nicholas Cimmarusti, Francis Howell16:14.0010-05
27Thomas Doss, St. Charles16:14.8011-09
28Jack Pifer, Edwardsville16:15.1409-21
29Edwin Wangui, Hazelwood West16:16.9011-09
30Dalton Gleeson, Hermann16:17.8011-09
31Conrad Hogenkamp, Chaminade16:18.1111-09
32Henry Ebert, Kirkwood16:19.0011-09
33Jackson Sniff, Parkway Central16:19.1309-07
34Kyle Vinyard, Herculaneum16:19.3011-09
35Joe Callahan, SLUH16:19.4011-09
36Ryan Caton, Parkway West16:19.5011-09
37Ollie Koehler, Lindbergh16:20.1011-09
38Benjamin Juengling, Borgia16:21.5011-09
39Noah Little, Washington16:22.4011-09
40Cassius Havis, Alton16:22.9909-21
41James Stone, Parkway South16:23.7310-17
42Will Arbanas, Kirkwood16:24.1011-09
43Bramwell Havi, Principia16:25.1011-09
44Firaol Ahmed, Northwest Cedar Hill16:25.2011-09
44Jacob Blassingame, St. Charles West16:25.2011-09
45Eric Boles, Parkway South16:25.8010-26
46Ryan Kramer, SLUH16:26.0011-09
47Dominik Kayser, Festus16:27.0011-09
48Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney16:27.1909-21
49Garrett Rhine, Festus16:27.3011-09
50Zach Gore, Whitfield16:27.5011-09

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jack Pifer, Edwardsville14:52.0010-05
2Justin Mumford, Wesclin14:54.0011-02
3Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney15:03.0011-02
4Byron Jones, Belleville East15:08.8009-21
5Eli Ward, Waterloo15:12.0010-05
6Brooks Harlan, Centralia, Illinois15:12.6910-17
7Cassius Havis, Alton15:14.7910-08
8Jeremiah Perry, Granite City15:16.4510-08
9Carlos Ruvalcaba, Roxana15:17.0011-02
10Lucas Rackers, SLUH15:19.7309-07
11Tucker Poshard, Carbondale15:20.9610-17
12Noah Scott, SLUH15:21.9409-07
13Drake Bleier, Triad15:25.9511-09
14Mark Eldridge, Civic Memorial15:26.0010-26
15Zack Walters, Edwardsville15:27.8309-07
16Zachariah Panek, Belleville East15:30.0010-05
16Brandon Ahring, Father McGivney15:30.0011-02
17Ryan Watts, Edwardsville15:30.5711-09
18George Patrylak, Edwardsville15:32.0010-05
19Nicholas Hanratty, Highland15:32.0310-08
20Nick Edwards, O'Fallon15:36.4309-07
21Cory Fleeman, Centralia, Illinois15:38.0010-05
22Kristian Knecht, Mascoutah15:40.0010-05
22Jackson McAlister, Waterloo15:40.0010-05
23Adam Mittendorf, SLUH15:40.1509-07
24Evan Wilkerson, Freeburg15:42.0011-02
25Cade Smith, Freeburg15:47.0011-02
25Matt Spiedel, Centralia, Illinois15:47.0010-05
26Theo Paxton, Collinsville15:47.1010-08
27Tim Carter, Belleville West15:47.6010-08
28Ronin Doiron, Steeleville15:50.0011-02
28McKallen Smith, Freeburg15:50.0011-02
29Cole Martinez, Jerseyville15:51.0010-26
30Gavin Love, Nashville15:51.2010-21
31Christopher Wichlac, O'Fallon15:52.8510-17
32John Hogan, SLUH15:53.4109-07
33Bennett Boatman, Fort Zumwalt West15:54.0609-07
34Avery Cozzi, Mascoutah15:55.6010-08
35Kevin Perkins, Mount Vernon, Illinois15:56.0110-17
36Easton Rosen, Highland15:56.4010-17
37Zachary Brasel, Father McGivney15:57.0011-02
38Grant Brawley, SLUH15:58.0609-07
39Jarod Willis, Triad15:59.0510-08
40Logan Morgan, Marion15:59.7010-21
40Benja Stone, Marion15:59.7010-21
41Ryan Clancy, Mater Dei16:00.7010-21
42Drew Stover, Edwardsville16:05.0010-05
43Ben Walter, Triad16:05.5009-14
44Christian Rees, Steeleville16:08.0011-02
45Reed Wilks, Belleville East16:08.9909-07
46Xander Valdez, Edwardsville16:11.6310-08
47Joe Schwartz, Waterloo16:12.0010-05
48Sean Ede, Mascoutah16:12.9010-08
49Jack Gregory, Marion16:14.0010-21
49Isaac Donaldson, Marion16:14.0010-05
50Ray Dagner, Steeleville16:16.0011-02