Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Nicholas Cimmarusti, Francis Howell15:39.4510-03
2Trevor Peimann, Timberland15:46.2409-05
3Ian Schram, Festus15:56.2809-19
4Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles15:56.5009-26
5Cullen Krieg, Festus15:56.6009-05
6Bennett Boatman, Fort Zumwalt West15:58.6109-05
7Jacob Blassingame, St. Charles West15:59.5909-12
8Tyler Freiner, Timberland16:02.1610-15
9George Blanco, DuBourg16:02.7010-23
10Nikolas Malek, Lafayette16:02.8209-19
11Connor Del Carmen, Marquette16:04.8410-03
12Charles Krasnoff, Ladue16:05.5710-17
13Andrew Smock, Ladue16:05.9710-17
14Firaol Ahmed, Northwest Cedar Hill16:07.6809-05
15William Kaempfe, De Soto16:08.1109-05
16Nathan Wolk, Festus16:09.9909-05
17Grant Brawley, SLUH16:14.4010-23
18Andrew Ahrens, Parkway Central16:14.9310-17
19John Hogan, SLUH16:15.6010-23
20Stone Burke, Marquette16:16.5210-10
21Josh Allison, Hillsboro16:18.5910-08
22Daniel Tabaka, Parkway South16:19.6010-23
23Patrick Lee, Kirkwood16:21.5010-10
24Eric Boles, Parkway South16:24.8010-23
25Nick Parker, Fort Zumwalt West16:25.1309-05
26Ryan Kramer, SLUH16:27.6010-23
27Ethan Koop, Marquette16:27.9610-10
28Jacob Meyers, Festus16:28.3009-12
29Conrad Hogenkamp, Chaminade16:28.6809-24
30Baker Pashea, SLUH16:29.6010-23
31Ian Schwierjohn, Orchard Farm16:30.4710-15
32James Wortham, St. Charles West16:31.1510-15
33Rex Heath, Principia16:34.2309-24
34Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles16:34.7010-23
35Brady Evans, Francis Howell16:34.7110-03
36Mohib Kazmi, Parkway Central16:36.2010-23
37Dawson McCown, Montgomery County16:37.7910-08
38Brody Whalen, Priory16:38.9210-21
39Bradley Ahrens, Windsor (Imperial)16:40.8009-12
40Carlos Ruvalcaba, Roxana16:41.0010-19
41Lukas Groenewald, Lafayette16:41.2310-17
42Colin Ring, Westminster16:41.6310-21
43John Martin, Ladue16:44.3210-17
44Jacob Minner, Affton16:44.4009-25
45Andrew Bacon, Webster Groves16:44.9009-25
46Henry Hardeman, Chaminade16:45.2809-24
47Anthony Pittman, Festus16:48.3009-05
48Akash Mallady, John Burroughs16:48.5610-10
49Vikas Devulpalli, Lafayette16:49.2009-25
50Brett Krueger, Webster Groves16:49.7510-17

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Justin Mumford, Wesclin14:40.0009-19
2Ryan Watts, Edwardsville14:41.1410-24
3Alex Partlow, Carbondale15:01.8010-15
4Dylon Nalley, Marion15:06.0009-10
5Tucker Poshard, Carbondale15:08.9010-15
5George Patrylak, Edwardsville15:08.9010-24
6Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney15:11.0009-19
7Trey Peterson, Collinsville15:25.9609-23
8Lance Miller, Mascoutah15:26.0009-19
9Byron Jones, Belleville East15:32.9610-24
10Drew Stover, Edwardsville15:33.4910-24
11Jack Hiller, Althoff15:35.0910-24
12Ryan Luitjohan, Edwardsville15:36.5210-24
13Joe Schwartz, Waterloo15:40.0009-19
14Evan Wilkerson, Freeburg15:40.0210-24
15Nick Edwards, O'Fallon15:40.3209-12
16Theo Paxton, Collinsville15:41.1209-12
17Kevin Perkins, Mount Vernon, Illinois15:43.7009-10
18Sam LaJoye, Mascoutah15:59.0009-19
18Avery Cozzi, Mascoutah15:59.0009-19
19Cole Martinez, Jerseyville15:59.2810-24
20Cory Fleeman, Centralia, Illinois15:59.3010-15
21Gavin Hill, Wesclin16:01.2110-24
22Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon16:04.5909-12
23Logan Morgan, Marion16:05.4010-15
24Benjamin Stone, Marion16:05.8009-10
25Ethan Stevens, Carbondale16:06.3010-15
26Carlos Ruvalcaba, Roxana16:06.6110-24
27Jack Gregory, Marion16:07.2010-15
28Easton Rosen, Highland16:07.7009-19
29Jordan Eddy, Mascoutah16:08.0009-19
30Tommy Marron, Mater Dei16:08.7110-24
31Noah Jensen, Mascoutah16:10.0009-19
32Joshua Sturgill, Mascoutah16:11.0009-19
33Axel Muniz, Collinsville16:12.7709-23
34Camden Quarton, Litchfield16:14.3910-24
35Drake Bleier, Triad16:15.1009-19
36Isaac Donaldson, Marion16:16.8009-17
37Thomas Crossley, Columbia16:18.2010-03
38Cade Smith, Freeburg16:20.1110-24
39Meyke Lomax, Marion16:20.3009-10
40Cade Parks, Marion16:28.3010-15
41Thomas Westbrook, Granite City16:29.5909-23
42Jacob Grandone, Edwardsville16:29.7709-12
43Will Detmer, Breese Central16:30.0410-24
44Ethan Nieroda, O'Fallon16:30.1909-12
45Griffin Williams, Jerseyville16:30.8909-29
46Kristian Knecht, Mascoutah16:32.0009-19
46Brandon Ahring, Father McGivney16:32.0009-19
47Peyton Mueller, O'Fallon16:32.9709-12
48Trey Mygatt, Mount Vernon, Illinois16:33.0010-15
49Eli Greenstreet, O'Fallon16:35.7209-12
50Ethan Dudley, Triad16:40.6009-19