2020-21 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Julia Ray, MICDS18:27.4109-17
2Grace Tyson, Lafayette18:53.5109-19
3Macy Schelp, Lutheran South19:04.0209-17
4Kayley Russell, Holt19:05.2509-18
5Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs19:11.1109-17
6Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville)19:18.5009-19
7Lily Jackson, St. Charles West19:20.7309-18
8Rita Eimer, St. Pius X19:24.0409-12
9Hope Ware, Lafayette19:28.5909-19
10Breanna Mathes, Farmington19:32.5509-12
11Elissa Barnard, Lafayette19:34.9309-19
12Mekayla Gibson, Owensville19:35.6309-19
13Mia Reed, Washington19:48.8109-19
14Alessandra Madrid, Fort Zumwalt West19:51.5009-18
15Madilyn Moore, Timberland19:51.6709-05
16Cameron Crouch, Nerinx Hall19:55.8009-17
17Morgan Puszkar, Timberland19:59.9809-18
18Madelyn Gray, Fort Zumwalt South20:07.1609-18
19Sarah Morrison, Fort Zumwalt South20:09.2109-05
20Alayna Sparr, Farmington20:09.8109-05
21Livia Votruba, Timberland20:10.7409-18
22Mack Flynn, Francis Howell20:12.7909-18
23McKenna Jacquin, Washington20:13.5209-19
24Sophia Pelligreen, Clayton20:20.5409-17
25Marie Prindiville, Nerinx Hall20:24.6209-17
26Lyric Ford, Montgomery County20:25.3609-05
27Isabel Erdmann, Clayton20:25.9109-17
28Jaclyn Sexauer, Tolton20:32.0809-05
29Katherine Reed, Lafayette20:33.1209-19
30Anna Crosby, Hillsboro20:33.9309-12
31Malia Rodgers, Montgomery County20:37.2909-12
32Julia Donnelly, Washington20:37.7009-12
33Cori Spetnagel, John Burroughs20:37.8609-17
34Brianna Langrehr, Hillsboro20:38.0109-17
34Anna Brakefield, Union20:38.0109-05
35Reese Schelp, Lutheran South20:41.1009-17
36Tori Bockstadter, Fort Zumwalt West20:41.3209-18
37Kate Cooper, Timberland20:41.7209-18
38Kristina Ramos, Farmington20:41.7409-19
39Katelyn Morris, St. Dominic20:43.7009-12
40Elizabeth Shaw, Holt20:43.9409-18
41Amelia Uthlaut, Hermann20:44.5609-05
42Lydia Lehmbeck, Fort Zumwalt West20:45.3209-05
43Elyssa Toal, Incarnate Word20:46.5209-17
44Ella Coulter, Francis Howell20:47.0809-18
45Belle Hill, Fort Zumwalt North20:48.4509-18
46Eden Toal, Incarnate Word20:49.7109-17
47Molly Morris, Liberty (Wentzville)20:50.5009-12
48Sally Werth, St. Charles20:50.8409-18
49Maria Eckrich, Lindbergh20:52.3009-12
50Allison Faerber, Festus20:55.1009-19

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Peyton Schieppe, O'Fallon17:35.6809-05
2Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West17:49.2409-12
3Riley Knoyle, Edwardsville17:57.6509-12
4Angelynn Kanyuck, Waterloo18:15.0009-19
5Ali Kloeppel, Waterloo19:02.0009-19
6Kristen Ess, Breese Central19:12.0009-01
7Julia Loeh, Highland19:16.2309-05
8Amelia Martin, Mascoutah19:18.0009-19
9Danielle Mudd, Waterloo19:21.0009-19
10Hannah Meiser, Civic Memorial19:21.4809-05
11Makenna Lueking, Edwardsville19:22.8509-12
12Grace Meyer, Highland19:23.6009-19
13Maya Lueking, Edwardsville19:26.6909-12
14Julia Monson, O'Fallon19:35.3209-12
15Kaitlyn Hatley, Father McGivney19:37.0009-19
16Emma Rick, Waterloo19:38.0009-19
17Ella Peterson, O'Fallon19:38.6609-12
18Maggie Benton, Mascoutah19:40.0009-19
19Sydney Hartoin, Triad19:41.2009-19
20Abigail Uptergrove, Mascoutah19:44.0009-19
20Jenna Schanz, Mascoutah19:44.0009-19
21Faith Brindley, Highland19:45.4009-19
22Dylan Peel, Edwardsville19:49.9509-12
23Madison Missey, Columbia19:51.0009-01
24Madeline Prideaux, Carbondale19:53.3009-17
25Lacey Kunz, Granite City19:53.9909-12
26Hannah Zura, O'Fallon19:54.4909-12
27Alyssa Terhaar, Father McGivney19:56.0009-19
28Kaitlyn Loyet, Edwardsville19:56.5309-12
29Whitney Dyckman, Edwardsville19:57.8209-12
30Claire Sykes, Granite City19:59.7009-12
31Abby Holcomb, Freeburg20:04.0009-01
32Chloe Latour, Mascoutah20:09.0009-19
33Riley Doyle, Roxana20:14.2209-05
34Maddy Vorce, O'Fallon20:21.7809-12
35Liv Heinzmann, Highland20:22.3909-05
36Gabs Woodruff, Roxana20:22.5009-19
37Angelica Brown, Althoff20:25.7009-12
38Zoey Losch, Roxana20:25.8309-01
39Emily White, Mascoutah20:26.0009-19
40Keiko Palen, Roxana20:31.2009-19
41Reagan Lucas, Freeburg20:33.3109-05
42Julia O'Neill, Althoff20:34.8008-29
43Janelynn Wirth, Roxana20:36.0709-05
44Eris Nelson, Althoff20:37.2309-12
45Blaire Cunningham, Triad20:43.7209-05
46Sophia Paschal, Alton20:44.5009-05
47Anna Singh, Edwardsville20:44.5509-05
48Clare Schaft, Triad20:46.1009-19
49Addison Heard, Mascoutah20:47.0009-19
50Chloe Gough, Triad20:49.0009-19